© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/hjbl/zeni/2_divizija_centrs/kalendars?season=2
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2007/08 sezonas spēlēm. Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?

Reebok

HJBL sponsori


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Apakšgrupu spēles
Aprīlis, 2008
18., Piektdiena11:00Rīga/1188-2I/V/B-2Jelgava38:42
 12:20Ventspils SparsOgreJelgava57:49
 13:40Rīga/1188-13.BJSS-1Jelgava56:43
 15:00ZemgaleJuglaJelgava56:42
 16:20I/V/B-2OgreJelgava54:40
 17:40Ventspils SparsRīga/1188-2Jelgava57:59
 19:00Jugla3.BJSS-1Jelgava49:41
 20:20Rīga/1188-1ZemgaleJelgava49:41
19., Sestdiena10:00OgreRīga/1188-2Jelgava37:64
 11:20I/V/B-2Ventspils SparsJelgava45:47
 12:403.BJSS-1ZemgaleJelgava30:66
 14:00JuglaRīga/1188-1Jelgava27:45
Pusfināli
 16:00Rīga/1188-23.BJSS-1Jelgava49:46
 17:20OgreJuglaJelgava55:51
 18:40I/V/B-2ZemgaleJelgava37:58
 20:00Ventspils SparsRīga/1188-1Jelgava34:54
Fināli
20., Svētdiena09:003.BJSS-1JuglaJelgava35:47
 10:20Rīga/1188-2OgreJelgava79:60
 11:40I/V/B-2Ventspils SparsJelgava42:50
 13:00ZemgaleRīga/1188-1Jelgava40:61
Apakšgrupu spēles
24., Ceturtdiena14:00Rīga/1188-1I/V/B-2Kandava116:74
 15:40Ventspils SparsĶeizarmežsKandava74:61
 17:20Rīdzene /Barons-1Talsi-1Kandava74:57
 19:00V/R/S-1KandavaKandava81:84
25., Piektdiena09:30ĶeizarmežsI/V/B-2Kandava82:69
 11:00Rīga/1188-1Ventspils SparsKandava99:93
 12:30KandavaTalsi-1Kandava99:82
 14:00Rīdzene /Barons-1V/R/S-1Kandava93:92
 15:30I/V/B-2Ventspils SparsKandava73:110
 17:00ĶeizarmežsRīga/1188-1Kandava68:95
 18:30Talsi-1V/R/S-1Kandava69:80
 20:00KandavaRīdzene /Barons-1Kandava58:104
Pusfināli
26., Sestdiena12:00ĶeizarmežsTalsi-1Kandava86:71
 13:40I/V/B-2V/R/S-1Kandava76:107
 13:40Rīga/1188-1KandavaKandava96:63
 15:20Ventspils SparsRīdzene /Barons-1Kandava87:86
Fināli
27., Svētdiena10:00Talsi-1I/V/B-2Kandava94:96
 11:40ĶeizarmežsV/R/S-1Kandava65:80
 13:20KandavaRīdzene /Barons-1Kandava88:89
 15:00Rīga/1188-1Ventspils SparsKandava83:68
Apakšgrupu spēles
Maijs, 2008
2., Piektdiena10:00Rīga/1188-1DSNOgre88:64
 10:00Rīga/1188-1ĶeizarmežsRīdzene51:52
 11:20OgreZemgaleOgre67:81
 11:20Ventspils SparsJēkabpilsRīdzene65:64
 12:40Rīdzene /Barons-1JuglaOgre73:84
 12:40Liepājas VanagiRīdzene /BaronsRīdzene22:74
 14:00Ventspils SparsĶeizarmežsOgre69:53
 14:00GulbeneBauskaRīdzene39:33
 15:20ĶeizarmežsJēkabpilsRīdzene64:36
 16:00ZemgaleDSNOgre89:72
 16:40Ventspils SparsRīga/1188-1Rīdzene48:45
 17:20Rīga/1188-1OgreOgre84:88
 18:00Rīdzene /BaronsBauskaRīdzene50:19
 18:40ĶeizarmežsJuglaOgre85:77
 19:20GulbeneLiepājas VanagiRīdzene52:32
 20:00Rīdzene /Barons-1Ventspils SparsOgre56:51
3., Sestdiena10:00ZemgaleRīga/1188-1Ogre91:86
 10:00JēkabpilsRīga/1188-1Rīdzene36:69
 11:20DSNOgreOgre68:79
 11:20ĶeizarmežsVentspils SparsRīdzene60:50
 12:40ĶeizarmežsRīdzene /Barons-1Ogre55:62
 12:40BauskaLiepājas VanagiRīdzene37:58
 14:00JuglaVentspils SparsOgre72:86
 14:00Rīdzene /BaronsGulbeneRīdzene60:45
Pusfināli
 16:00DSNĶeizarmežsOgre85:55
 16:00Rīga/1188-1BauskaRīdzene56:25
 17:20Rīga/1188-1JuglaOgre128:71
 17:20JēkabpilsLiepājas VanagiRīdzene35:52
 18:40OgreRīdzene /Barons-1Ogre93:66
 18:40Ventspils SparsRīdzene /BaronsRīdzene38:46
 20:00ZemgaleVentspils SparsOgre77:70
 20:00ĶeizarmežsGulbeneRīdzene51:48
Fināli
4., Svētdiena09:00BauskaJēkabpilsRīdzene47:48
 09:30ĶeizarmežsJuglaOgre61:85
 10:20Rīga/1188-1Liepājas VanagiRīdzene50:39
 11:00DSNRīga/1188-1Ogre67:79
 11:40Ventspils SparsGulbeneRīdzene64:54
 12:30Rīdzene /Barons-1Ventspils SparsOgre73:77
 13:00Rīdzene /BaronsĶeizarmežsRīdzene47:42
 14:00OgreZemgaleOgre81:48
Apakšgrupu spēles
9., Piektdiena11:00ZemgaleDSNVentspils69:35
 11:00Rīga/1188-1Rīdzene /BaronsOgre40:53
 12:20Rīga/1188-1CēsisVentspils65:71
 12:20BauskaOgreOgre54:58
 13:40VEFGulbeneVentspils71:42
 13:40DSN-1GulbeneOgre66:30
 15:00Rīdzene /Barons-1Ventspils SparsVentspils53:49
 15:00Ventspils Spars3.BJSS-1Ogre60:34
 16:20CēsisDSNVentspils42:55
 16:20BauskaRīga/1188-1Ogre44:51
 17:40ZemgaleRīga/1188-1Ventspils73:32
 17:40Rīdzene /BaronsOgreOgre61:46
 19:00Ventspils SparsGulbeneVentspils60:47
 19:00Gulbene3.BJSS-1Ogre55:62
 20:20VEFRīdzene /Barons-1Ventspils58:46
 20:20Ventspils SparsDSN-1Ogre67:59
10., Sestdiena10:00CēsisZemgaleVentspils52:89
 10:00OgreRīga/1188-1Ogre69:66
 11:20DSNRīga/1188-1Ventspils45:64
 11:20Rīdzene /BaronsBauskaOgre52:40
 12:40Ventspils SparsVEFVentspils31:45
 12:403.BJSS-1DSN-1Ogre46:59
 14:00GulbeneRīdzene /Barons-1Ventspils38:74
 14:00GulbeneVentspils SparsOgre27:37
Pusfināli
 15:20Rīga/1188-1GulbeneOgre64:42
 16:00CēsisVentspils SparsVentspils68:62
 16:40Bauska3.BJSS-1Ogre44:33
 17:20DSNGulbeneVentspils44:50
 18:00OgreVentspils SparsOgre58:61
 18:40Rīga/1188-1VEFVentspils58:73
 19:20Rīdzene /BaronsDSN-1Ogre32:57
 20:00ZemgaleRīdzene /Barons-1Ventspils78:44
Fināli
11., Svētdiena09:00Ventspils SparsDSNVentspils64:43
 09:00Gulbene3.BJSS-1Ogre37:59
 10:20Rīga/1188-1BauskaOgre60:51
 10:30CēsisGulbeneVentspils52:48
 11:40OgreRīdzene /BaronsOgre35:68
 12:00Rīga/1188-1Rīdzene /Barons-1Ventspils52:67
 13:00Ventspils SparsDSN-1Ogre65:50
 13:30VEFZemgaleVentspils36:61
Apakšgrupu spēles
15., Ceturtdiena14:00Rīga/1188-1KuldīgaRīdzene77:61
 15:40Rīdzene /Barons-1OgreRīdzene90:75
 17:20Ventspils SparsJuglaRīdzene80:67
 19:00VEFĶeizarmežsRīdzene62:56
16., Piektdiena09:30Rīga/1188-1Rīdzene /Barons-1Rīdzene87:64
 11:00OgreKuldīgaRīdzene85:62
 11:00Rīga/1188-1GulbeneDSN99:55
 12:20Liepājas BS/LV-1Rīdzene /Barons-1DSN58:80
 12:30Ventspils SparsVEFRīdzene71:67
 13:40Ventspils SparsJēkabpilsDSN83:54
 14:00ĶeizarmežsJuglaRīdzene67:50
 15:00V/R/S-1CēsisDSN76:63
 15:30OgreRīga/1188-1Rīdzene72:74
 16:20Rīdzene /Barons-1GulbeneDSN57:86
 17:00KuldīgaRīdzene /Barons-1Rīdzene67:78
 17:40Rīga/1188-1Liepājas BS/LV-1DSN73:36
 18:30ĶeizarmežsVentspils SparsRīdzene59:43
 19:00CēsisJēkabpilsDSN62:52
 20:00JuglaVEFRīdzene62:102
 20:20Ventspils SparsV/R/S-1DSN56:71
17., Sestdiena10:00Rīdzene /Barons-1Rīga/1188-1DSN66:100
 11:20GulbeneLiepājas BS/LV-1DSN66:72
Pusfināli
 12:00OgreJuglaRīdzene98:77
Apakšgrupu spēles
 12:40CēsisVentspils SparsDSN56:73
Pusfināli
 14:00KuldīgaVentspils SparsRīdzene62:72
Apakšgrupu spēles
 14:00JēkabpilsV/R/S-1DSN60:77
Pusfināli
 16:00Rīdzene /Barons-1ĶeizarmežsRīdzene79:74
 16:00Liepājas BS/LV-1CēsisDSN88:42
 17:20Rīdzene /Barons-1JēkabpilsDSN72:49
 18:00Rīga/1188-1VEFRīdzene63:73
 18:40GulbeneV/R/S-1DSN60:66
 20:00Rīga/1188-1Ventspils SparsDSN108:62
Fināli
18., Svētdiena10:00JuglaKuldīgaRīdzene67:76
 10:00JēkabpilsCēsisDSN64:53
 11:30Liepājas BS/LV-1Rīdzene /Barons-1DSN61:83
 11:40OgreVentspils SparsRīdzene76:65
 13:00Ventspils SparsGulbeneDSN74:77
 13:20ĶeizarmežsRīga/1188-1Rīdzene75:69
 14:30V/R/S-1Rīga/1188-1DSN66:64
 15:00Rīdzene /Barons-1VEFRīdzene84:78