Diena | Laiks | Mājnieki | Viesi | Vieta | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.aplis | |||||||
Septembris, 2006 | |||||||
25., Pirmdiena | 20:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Jūrmala | Arēna "Rīga" | 95:59 | ||
26., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Cēsis | Jelgava | 74:111 | ||
27., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | Liepāja | Ventspils Ol.halle | 50:77 | ||
30., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | LSPA/VEF | Roja | 87:62 | ||
16:00 | ASK/Jun. | ASK/Buki | Arēna "Rīga" | 80:86 | |||
16:00 | Jūrmala | Zemgale | Dubulti | 74:83 | |||
18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | Līvāni | Ķeizarmežs | 60:54 | |||
Oktobris, 2006 | |||||||
1., Svētdiena | 13:00 | Līvāni | ASK/Jun. | Līvāni | 49:66 | ||
16:00 | Cēsis | Roja | Cēsis | 92:86 | |||
3., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | 87:52 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | ASK/Buki | Jelgava | 59:71 | |||
20:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | Arēna "Rīga" | 89:67 | |||
4., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | LSPA/VEF | Ventspils Ol.halle | 112:62 | ||
20:30 | ASK/Jun. | Liepāja | Arēna "Rīga" | 67:74 | |||
5., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | LU/Rīdzene | Gulbene | 89:77 | ||
18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | VA | Ķeizarmežs | 68:59 | |||
6., Piektdiena | 19:45 | LSPA/VEF | Cēsis | LSPA | 76:89 | ||
7., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Jūrmala | Roja | 68:77 | ||
10., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | LU/Rīdzene | Liepāja | 102:69 | ||
18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK/Jun. | Ķeizarmežs | 68:79 | |||
11., Trešdiena | 20:00 | Līvāni | Zemgale | Līvāni | 75:79 | ||
12., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | LSPA/VEF | Dubulti | 72:66 | ||
13., Piektdiena | 19:00 | Cēsis | VA | Cēsis | 85:93 | ||
14., Sestdiena | 16:00 | ASK/Buki | Roja | Gulbene | 114:73 | ||
18:00 | Zemgale | Liepāja | Jelgava | 62:98 | |||
15., Svētdiena | 13:00 | Līvāni | Roja | Līvāni | 60:89 | ||
18:00 | Cēsis | Jūrmala | Cēsis | 105:69 | |||
19:00 | LU/Rīdzene | Ķeizarmežs | Arēna "Rīga" | 45:69 | |||
16., Pirmdiena | 19:45 | LSPA/VEF | ASK/Buki | LSPA | 55:88 | ||
17., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Roja | Liepāja | 87:80 | ||
18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | Zemgale | Ķeizarmežs | 99:54 | |||
18., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | ASK/Jun. | Ventspils Ol.halle | 85:78 | ||
20., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | 90:58 | ||
20:00 | Līvāni | LSPA/VEF | Līvāni | 79:51 | |||
21., Sestdiena | 16:00 | VA | Jūrmala | Ventspils Ol.halle | 85:72 | ||
22., Svētdiena | 16:00 | ASK/Buki | Cēsis | Gulbene | 104:79 | ||
24., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | LSPA/VEF | Ķeizarmežs | 71:54 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | ASK/Jun. | Jelgava | 62:96 | |||
20:30 | LU/Rīdzene | VA | Arēna "Rīga" | 69:79 | |||
26., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | ASK/Buki | Dubulti | 86:109 | ||
27., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | LSPA/VEF | Liepāja | 87:52 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | Līvāni | Cēsis | 65:75 | |||
28., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Ķeizarmežs | Roja | 62:96 | ||
16:00 | ASK/Jun. | LU/Rīdzene | Arēna "Rīga" | 77:84 | |||
16:00 | Liepāja | Cēsis | Liepāja | 75:67 | |||
18:30 | VA | ASK/Buki | Ventspils Ol.halle | 73:80 | |||
29., Svētdiena | 13:00 | Līvāni | Jūrmala | Līvāni | 79:71 | ||
16:00 | ASK/Jun. | Roja | Arēna "Rīga" | 92:73 | |||
19:00 | LU/Rīdzene | Zemgale | Mežaparks | 107:75 | |||
31., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | VA | Jelgava | 73:79 | ||
20:00 | Roja | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | 80:59 | |||
Novembris, 2006 | |||||||
1., Trešdiena | 20:00 | Cēsis | Ķeizarmežs | Cēsis | 91:62 | ||
2., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | Līvāni | Gulbene | 83:51 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | Roja | Jelgava | 85:83 | |||
19:30 | Jūrmala | Liepāja | Dubulti | 77:101 | |||
19:45 | LSPA/VEF | ASK/Jun. | LSPA | 65:78 | |||
4., Sestdiena | 16:00 | VA | Līvāni | Ventspils Ol.halle | 101:53 | ||
18:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Jūrmala | Ķeizarmežs | 85:70 | |||
18:00 | ASK/Jun. | Cēsis | 49.vsk | 84:82 | |||
5., Svētdiena | 16:00 | Liepāja | Līvāni | Liepāja | 89:72 | ||
19:00 | LU/Rīdzene | LSPA/VEF | Arēna "Rīga" | 68:61 | |||
6., Pirmdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | Ķeizarmežs | Gulbene | 77:63 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | ASK/Jun. | Dubulti | 67:86 | |||
20:00 | Cēsis | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | 70:84 | |||
7., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | LSPA/VEF | Jelgava | 57:74 | ||
20:00 | Roja | VA | Roja | 90:76 | |||
2.aplis | |||||||
8., Trešdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | ASK/Jun. | Gulbene | 80:104 | ||
9., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | LU/Rīdzene | Dubulti | 69:78 | ||
10., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | VA | Liepāja | 102:78 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | Zemgale | Cēsis | 80:82 | |||
19:45 | LSPA/VEF | Roja | LSPA | 81:109 | |||
20:00 | Līvāni | Ķeizarmežs | Līvāni | 67:78 | |||
11., Sestdiena | 18:00 | LU/Rīdzene | ASK/Buki | Arēna "Rīga" | 88:70 | ||
12., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Cēsis | Roja | 89:83 | ||
18:00 | Zemgale | Jūrmala | Jelgava | 82:95 | |||
13., Pirmdiena | 19:45 | LSPA/VEF | VA | LSPA | 78:100 | ||
19.3 | ASK/Jun. | Līvāni | Arēna "Rīga" | 87:62 | |||
15., Trešdiena | 16:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Liepāja | Arēna "Rīga" | 74:94 | ||
18:30 | VA | Ķeizarmežs | Ventspils Ol.halle | 66:61 | |||
16., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | Zemgale | Gulbene | 91:85 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | Roja | Dubulti | 82:76 | |||
17., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | LSPA/VEF | Cēsis | 97:86 | ||
20:00 | Līvāni | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | 73:79 | |||
18., Sestdiena | 13 | VA | Cēsis | Ventspils Ol.halle | 95:83 | ||
14:00 | Roja | ASK/Buki | Roja | 70:91 | |||
18:00 | Zemgale | Līvāni | Jelgava | 66:56 | |||
19., Svētdiena | 17:30 | LSPA/VEF | Jūrmala | LSPA | 73:98 | ||
21., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Zemgale | Liepāja | 94:42 | ||
23., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | Cēsis | Dubulti | 88:87 | ||
24., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | ASK/Buki | Cēsis | 85:111 | ||
25., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Līvāni | Roja | 82:61 | ||
16:00 | Jūrmala | VA | Dubulti | 70:63 | |||
18:00 | Zemgale | Ķeizarmežs | Jelgava | 43:81 | |||
26., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Liepāja | Roja | 73:71 | ||
19:00 | LU/Rīdzene | ASK/Jun. | Mežaparks | 67:83 | |||
28., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | Roja | Ķeizarmežs | 74:72 | ||
19:30 | ASK/Jun. | Zemgale | DSN | 77:62 | |||
19:45 | LSPA/VEF | Liepāja | LSPA | 58:93 | |||
29., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | LU/Rīdzene | Ventspils Ol.halle | 90:95 | ||
Decembris, 2006 | |||||||
1., Piektdiena | 19:45 | LSPA/VEF | Ķeizarmežs | LSPA | 58:64 | ||
20:00 | Līvāni | Cēsis | Līvāni | 91:107 | |||
2., Sestdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Jun. | VA | Arēna "Rīga" | 72:99 | ||
3., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Cēsis | Liepāja | Cēsis | 63:75 | ||
5., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Jūrmala | Liepāja | 104:68 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | LU/Rīdzene | Jelgava | 69:85 | |||
6., Trešdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | Jūrmala | Gulbene | 112:88 | ||
7., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | LU/Rīdzene | Ķeizarmežs | 79:63 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | Līvāni | Dubulti | 97:83 | |||
8., Piektdiena | 18:30 | VA | Zemgale | Ventspils Ol.halle | 82:68 | ||
20:00 | Līvāni | ASK/Buki | Līvāni | 95:106 | |||
9., Sestdiena | 18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | Cēsis | Ķeizarmežs | 84:70 | ||
10., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Roja | ASK/Jun. | Roja | 68:76 | ||
19 | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | Mežaparks | 71:91 | |||
11., Pirmdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | LSPA/VEF | Gulbene | 85:67 | ||
12., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | Ķeizarmežs | 48:58 | ||
19:30 | ASK/Jun. | LSPA/VEF | DSN | 93:71 | |||
14., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | Ķeizarmežs | Dubulti | 69:72 | ||
15., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | ASK/Jun. | Cēsis | 79:96 | ||
19:45 | LSPA/VEF | LU/Rīdzene | LSPA | 68:87 | |||
20:00 | Līvāni | VA | Līvāni | 66:90 | |||
16., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Zemgale | Roja | 79:78 | ||
16:00 | ASK/Buki | VA | Gulbene | 92:77 | |||
16:00 | Līvāni | Liepāja | Līvāni | 75:85 | |||
17., Svētdiena | 13 | ASK/Jun. | Jūrmala | DSN | 99:65 | ||
16 | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | Gulbene | 62:72 | |||
18., Pirmdiena | 19:45 | LSPA/VEF | Zemgale | LSPA | 66:65 | ||
20:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | Arēna "Rīga" | 87:82 | |||
20., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | Roja | Ventspils Ol.halle | 107:81 | ||
21., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | ASK/Jun. | Liepāja | 79:78 | ||
18:30 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK/Buki | Ķeizarmežs | 77:83 | |||
22., Piektdiena | 18:00 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK/Jun. | Ķeizarmežs | 73:67 | ||
19:45 | LSPA/VEF | Līvāni | LSPA | 89:76 | |||
Janvāris, 2007 | |||||||
3., Trešdiena | 18 | Barons/LMT | ASK/Buki | Mežaparks | 83:79 | ||
18.3 | Ventspils | Ķeizarmežs | Ventspils | 114:41 | |||
19.3 | ASK Rīga | ASK/Jun. | DSN | 86:72 | |||
4., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Valmiera | Liepāja | Valmiera | 80:83 | ||
7., Svētdiena | 17 | LSPA/VEF | Roja | LSPA | 83:100 | ||
9., Otrdiena | 18 | Barons/LMT | Ķeizarmežs | Mežaparks | 88:52 | ||
19 | Zemgale | VA | Jelgava | 90:95 | |||
10., Trešdiena | 18.3 | ASK/Buki | ASK/Jun. | Gulbene | 81:85 | ||
11., Ceturtdiena | 19.3 | Jūrmala | Cēsis | Dubulti | 78:71 | ||
12., Piektdiena | 19 | Līvāni | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | 70:79 | ||
13., Sestdiena | 13.3 | ASK/Jun. | Ventspils | Arēna Rīga | 75:84 | ||
14., Svētdiena | 14.3 | LU/Rīdzene | Zemgale | Mežaparks | 69:75 | ||
15., Pirmdiena | 18 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK/Buki | Ķeizarmežs | 75:84 | ||
19.45 | LSPA/VEF | Jūrmala | LSPA | 76:55 | |||
20 | Cēsis | Līvāni | Cēsis | 81:73 | |||
16., Otrdiena | 17.3 | VA | Roja | Ventspils | 85:74 | ||
18.3 | Liepāja | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | 65:79 | |||
18., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Valmiera | Ķeizarmežs | Valmiera | 116:64 | ||
18.3 | VA | LSPA/VEF | Ventspils | 118:74 | |||
19., Piektdiena | 19.3 | Zemgale | Cēsis | Jelgava | 80:68 | ||
21., Svētdiena | 15 | Līvāni | Jūrmala | Līvāni | 94:81 | ||
23., Otrdiena | 18.3 | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | Ķeizarmežs | 59:76 | ||
19.3 | ASK/Jun. | Valmiera | DSN | 89:87 | |||
25., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | Gulbene | 92:99 | ||
19.3 | Jūrmala | Zemgale | Jūrmala | 97:76 | |||
26., Piektdiena | 19.3 | Cēsis | Roja | Cēsis | 69:79 | ||
19.45 | LSPA/VEF | Līvāni | LSPA | 82:77 | |||
27., Sestdiena | 16 | Ventspils | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | 85:65 | ||
18 | VA | Līvāni | Ventspils | 94:70 | |||
28., Svētdiena | 14 | Roja | Zemgale | Roja | 100:83 | ||
14.3 | LU/Rīdzene | VA | Mežaparks | 73:81 | |||
17 | ASK/Buki | Barons/LMT | Gulbene | 63:77 | |||
29., Pirmdiena | 19.3 | ASK/Jun. | Liepāja | Daugavas SN | 78:93 | ||
Februāris, 2007 | |||||||
1., Ceturtdiena | 20.3 | LU/Rīdzene | Jūrmala | Arēna Rīga | 68:81 | ||
2., Piektdiena | 19.3 | ASK Rīga | Ķeizarmežs | DSN | 89:64 | ||
3., Sestdiena | 18 | LSPA/VEF | Cēsis | LSPA | 69:96 | ||
4., Svētdiena | 17 | ASK Rīga | Liepāja | DSN | 77:67 | ||
17 | Valmiera | Barons/LMT | Valmiera | 68:60 | |||
5., Pirmdiena | 18.3 | Ventspils | ASK/Buki | Ventspils | 99:78 | ||
6., Otrdiena | 18.3 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK/Jun. | Ķeizarmežs | 52:71 | ||
19 | Zemgale | LSPA/VEF | Jelgava | 67:68 | |||
7., Trešdiena | 18.3 | ASK/Buki | ASK Rīga | Gulbene | 79:112 | ||
18.3 | Ventspils | Liepāja | Ventspils | 116:72 | |||
8., Ceturtdiena | 19.3 | Jūrmala | VA | Dubulti | 87:89 | ||
9., Piektdiena | 19.3 | Cēsis | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | 64:89 | ||
10., Sestdiena | 15 | Līvāni | Zemgale | Līvāni | 76:71 | ||
16 | Roja | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | 89:67 | |||
11., Svētdiena | 16 | Līvāni | Roja | Līvāni | 63:85 | ||
16 | Liepāja | Valmiera | Liepāja | 69:72 | |||
15., Ceturtdiena | 19.3 | Jūrmala | Roja | Dubulti | 103:113 | ||
16., Piektdiena | 19.3 | Cēsis | VA | Cēsis | 79:88 | ||
19.45 | LSPA/VEF | LU/Rīdzene | LSPA | 78:81 | |||
17., Sestdiena | 17 | Liepāja | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | 85:58 | ||
19., Pirmdiena | 19.3 | ASK/Jun. | ASK/Buki | DSN | 68:93 | ||
20., Otrdiena | 18.3 | Barons/LMT | Ventspils | Olimpiskais SC | 51:69 | ||
20.3 | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | Olimpiskais SC | 101:89 | |||
22., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Ķeizarmežs | Barons/LMT | Ķeizarmežs | 54:91 | ||
18.3 | Liepāja | Ventspils | Liepāja | 68:99 | |||
18.3 | ASK/Jun. | ASK Rīga | Olimpiskais SC | 71:79 | |||
23., Piektdiena | 18.3 | ASK/Buki | Ventspils | Gulbene | 68:88 | ||
25., Svētdiena | 14 | Roja | VA | Roja | 83:86 | ||
27., Otrdiena | 18 | Barons/LMT | ASK/Jun. | Mežaparks | 101:80 | ||
19 | Zemgale | LU/Rīdzene | Jelgava | 86:83 | |||
28., Trešdiena | 18.3 | ASK/Buki | Ķeizarmežs | Gulbene | 90:83 | ||
Marts, 2007 | |||||||
1., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Liepāja | ASK/Jun. | Liepāja | 91:73 | ||
18.3 | Barons/LMT | ASK Rīga | Olimpiskais SC | 57:69 | |||
19.3 | Jūrmala | LSPA/VEF | Dubulti | 100:74 | |||
2., Piektdiena | 19.45 | LSPA/VEF | VA | LSPA | 82:103 | ||
20 | Līvāni | Cēsis | Līvāni | 72:68 | |||
5., Pirmdiena | 19.3 | Jūrmala | Līvāni | Dubulti | 84:75 | ||
20 | Cēsis | Zemgale | Cēsis | 75:63 | |||
6., Otrdiena | 18.3 | Ķeizarmežs | Ventspils | Ķeizarmežs | 51:63 | ||
18.3 | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | Gulbene | 79:76 | |||
7., Trešdiena | 20.3 | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | Arēna Rīga | 97:82 | ||
8., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Valmiera | ASK/Jun. | Valmiera | 88:80 | ||
9., Piektdiena | 18.3 | VA | Zemgale | Ventspils | 91:75 | ||
10., Sestdiena | 13.3 | ASK/Jun. | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 68:87 | ||
16 | Līvāni | LSPA/VEF | Līvāni | 97:65 | |||
11., Svētdiena | 17 | Valmiera | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | 102:66 | ||
18 | Roja | Cēsis | Roja | 87:64 | |||
12., Pirmdiena | 18 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK Rīga | Ķeizarmežs | 59:98 | ||
13., Otrdiena | 17.3 | VA | LU/Rīdzene | Ventspils | 74:64 | ||
19 | Zemgale | Jūrmala | Jelgava | 60:84 | |||
19.45 | Ventspils | Barons/LMT | Ventspils | 69:56 | |||
14., Trešdiena | 20.3 | ASK/Jun. | Ķeizarmežs | Olimpiskais SC | 78:63 | ||
15., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Liepāja | ASK Rīga | Liepāja | 73:86 | ||
20.3 | LU/Rīdzene | LSPA/VEF | Arēna Rīga | 82:72 | |||
16., Piektdiena | 19.3 | Cēsis | LSPA/VEF | Cēsis | 87:77 | ||
17., Sestdiena | 16 | Līvāni | VA | Līvāni | 85:92 | ||
16 | Jūrmala | LU/Rīdzene | Dubulti | 111:104 | |||
18 | Zemgale | Roja | Jelgava | 102:92 | |||
18., Svētdiena | 18.3 | ASK Rīga | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 82:74 | ||
19., Pirmdiena | 18.3 | Valmiera | Ventspils | Valmiera | 70:93 | ||
20., Otrdiena | 18 | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | Mežaparks | 95:79 | ||
18.3 | VA | Jūrmala | Ventspils | 93:69 | |||
21., Trešdiena | 19.3 | ASK Rīga | ASK/Buki | DSN | 96:57 | ||
22., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Ķeizarmežs | Valmiera | Ķeizarmežs | 78:105 | ||
24., Sestdiena | 18 | Cēsis | Jūrmala | Cēsis | 95:71 | ||
25., Svētdiena | 14 | Roja | Līvāni | Roja | 83:74 | ||
17.3 | LSPA/VEF | Zemgale | LSPA | 87:93 | |||
18.3 | Barons/LMT | Valmiera | Olimpiskais SC | 98:77 | |||
20.3 | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | Olimpiskais SC | 111:73 | |||
27., Otrdiena | 18 | Zemgale | Līvāni | Jelgava | 88:72 | ||
18.3 | Liepāja | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | 92:61 | |||
18.3 | Ventspils | Valmiera | Ventspils | 91:70 | |||
20 | Roja | LSPA/VEF | Roja | 86:63 | |||
31., Sestdiena | 14 | Roja | Jūrmala | Roja | 83:74 | ||
Aprīlis, 2007 | |||||||
1., Svētdiena | 16 | Ventspils | ASK/Jun. | Ventspils | 104:59 | ||
18 | VA | Cēsis | Ventspils | 100:70 | |||
10., Otrdiena | 18.3 | Valmiera | ASK Rīga | Valmiera | 91:99 | ||
12., Ceturtdiena | 19.3 | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | DSN | 79:57 | ||
13., Piektdiena | 19.3 | ASK Rīga | Valmiera | DSN | 82:85 | ||
1/4 | |||||||
14., Sestdiena | 18.3 | Barons/LMT | ASK/Buki | Mežaparks | 108:73 | ||
16., Pirmdiena | 18.3 | ASK/Buki | Barons/LMT | Gulbene | 82:81 | ||
18.3 | Valmiera | Liepāja | Valmiera | 92:93 | |||
19., Ceturtdiena | 18 | Barons/LMT | ASK/Buki | Mežaparks | 102:69 | ||
18.3 | Liepāja | Valmiera | Liepāja | 84:88 | |||
22., Svētdiena | 18.3 | Valmiera | Liepāja | Valmiera | 95:97 | ||
1/2 | |||||||
25., Trešdiena | 18.3 | Ventspils | Liepāja | Ventspils | 90:53 | ||
20 | ASK Rīga | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 94:93 | |||
5.vietu | |||||||
26., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | Gulbene | 64:92 | ||
1/2 | |||||||
27., Piektdiena | 20 | Barons/LMT | ASK Rīga | OSC | 73:72 | ||
28., Sestdiena | 18.3 | Liepāja | Ventspils | Liepāja | 54:97 | ||
29., Svētdiena | 18 | ASK Rīga | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 68:66 | ||
5.vietu | |||||||
18.3 | Valmiera | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | 119:74 | |||
1/2 | |||||||
Maijs, 2007 | |||||||
1., Otrdiena | 20 | Barons/LMT | ASK Rīga | Arēna Rīga | 80:78 | ||
3., Ceturtdiena | 18.3 | Ventspils | Liepāja | Ventspils | 106:74 | ||
4., Piektdiena | 20 | ASK Rīga | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 79:74 | ||
1.vieta | |||||||
9., Trešdiena | 19.3 | Ventspils | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | 94:99 | ||
Finals | |||||||
11., Piektdiena | 18.3 | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | Mežaparks | 88:91 | ||
1.vieta | |||||||
19.3 | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | Daugavas SN | 76:71 | |||
Finals | |||||||
13., Svētdiena | 17 | Liepāja | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | 64:97 | ||
14., Pirmdiena | 19.3 | Ventspils | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | 90:64 | ||
15., Otrdiena | 18.3 | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | Mezaparks | 104:66 | ||
16., Trešdiena | 19.3 | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | Arēna Rīga | 76:60 | ||
18., Piektdiena | 18.3 | Liepāja | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | 99:105 | ||
19.3 | Ventspils | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | 86:83 | |||
20., Svētdiena | 17.3 | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | Arēna Rīga | 91:77 |