Diena | Laiks | Mājnieki | Viesi | Vieta | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oktobris, 2007 | |||||||
3., Trešdiena | 17:00 | LU/Rīdzene | Zemgale | Arēna "Rīga" | 53:61 | ||
4., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | VA | Saldus | Ventspils | 98:71 | ||
5., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Barons/LMT | ASK Rīga | Arēna "Rīga" | 99:100 | ||
20:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | Arēna "Rīga" | 84:94 | |||
6., Sestdiena | 17:00 | Saldus | Roja | Saldus | 74:83 | ||
7., Svētdiena | 15:00 | ASK/Jun. | VA | Arēna "Rīga" | 68:79 | ||
8., Pirmdiena | 18:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Barons/LMT | Rīgas 49.vsk | 63:87 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | Cēsis | Jūrmala | 100:71 | |||
9., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | VEF | Liepāja | 78:80 | ||
10., Trešdiena | 18:00 | Barons/LMT | ASK/Buki | OSC | 106:73 | ||
11., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Līvāni | Jūrmala | Līvāni | 64:74 | ||
12., Piektdiena | 17:00 | VA | LU/Rīdzene | Ventspils | 97:68 | ||
19:30 | Ventspils | Valmiera | Ventspils | 95:61 | |||
13., Sestdiena | 13:30 | VEF | Ķeizarmežs | OSC | 103:53 | ||
17:00 | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | Gulbene | 57:76 | |||
17:00 | Saldus | Cēsis | Saldus | 84:93 | |||
14., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Jūrmala | Roja | 72:80 | ||
15:00 | ASK/Jun. | Zemgale | Arēna "Rīga" | 78:63 | |||
16., Otrdiena | 17:00 | VA | Roja | Ventspils | 113:74 | ||
19., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | 64:80 | ||
19:30 | Līvāni | Zemgale | Līvāni | 87:79 | |||
20., Sestdiena | 13:00 | ASK/Jun. | Jūrmala | Arēna "Rīga" | 82:81 | ||
16:00 | Ventspils | VEF | Ventspils | 75:70 | |||
17:00 | Saldus | LU/Rīdzene | Saldus | 101:108 | |||
22., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | VA | Jūrmala | 98:82 | ||
23., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | 90:70 | ||
19:30 | Roja | Līvāni | Roja | 61:73 | |||
24., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Saldus | Jelgava | 102:69 | ||
19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | ASK/Jun. | Rīdzene | 93:86 | |||
26., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | 79:61 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | Cēsis | Jelgava | 80:62 | |||
20:00 | ASK Rīga | VEF | OSC | 75:66 | |||
27., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | ASK/Jun. | Roja | 67:77 | ||
29., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | Rīdzene | 68:65 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | Saldus | Jūrmala | 84:67 | |||
30., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Valmiera | ASK Rīga | Valmiera | 86:97 | ||
Novembris, 2007 | |||||||
2., Piektdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | VA | Jelgava | 81:78 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | ASK/Jun. | Cēsis | 71:106 | |||
3., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Līvāni | Saldus | Līvāni | 83:80 | ||
4., Svētdiena | 16:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | Arēna "Rīga" | 71:82 | ||
5., Pirmdiena | 19:45 | VEF | ASK/Buki | OSC | 110:73 | ||
6., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Valmiera | Liepāja | 78:83 | ||
7., Trešdiena | 18:00 | VA | Cēsis | Ventspils | 114:52 | ||
18:00 | Barons/LMT | VEF | OSC | 76:68 | |||
8., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | LU/Rīdzene | Jūrmala | 86:77 | ||
9., Piektdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | Ķeizarmežs | Gulbene | 84:68 | ||
19:45 | ASK/Jun. | Līvāni | OSC | 72:66 | |||
10., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Zemgale | Roja | 59:72 | ||
17:00 | VEF | Valmiera | OSC | 78:81 | |||
12., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | Roja | Cēsis | 68:83 | ||
13., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Saldus | ASK/Jun. | Saldus | 78:80 | ||
19:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Valmiera | Rīgas 49.vsk | 73:84 | |||
14., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Jūrmala | Jelgava | 100:63 | ||
15., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Līvāni | VA | Līvāni | 69:77 | ||
16., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | VA | Cēsis | 81:92 | ||
17., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Līvāni | Roja | Līvāni | 73:69 | ||
17:00 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK Rīga | Rīgas 49.vsk | 64:85 | |||
20., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Valmiera | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | 81:72 | ||
19:30 | Roja | Saldus | Roja | 73:77 | |||
19:45 | VEF | Liepāja | OSC | 82:77 | |||
21., Trešdiena | 18:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | Rīgas 49.vsk | 70:87 | ||
22., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | Līvāni | Jūrmala | 67:92 | ||
23., Piektdiena | 18:30 | VA | ASK/Jun. | Ventspils | 91:55 | ||
18:30 | ASK/Buki | Ventspils | Gulbene | 78:83 | |||
19:30 | Cēsis | Zemgale | Cēsis | 71:81 | |||
24., Sestdiena | 13:00 | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | Arēna Rīga | 66:88 | ||
17:00 | Saldus | Jūrmala | Saldus | 92:105 | |||
17:00 | Valmiera | VEF | Valmiera | 75:88 | |||
27., Otrdiena | 17:00 | ASK/Jun. | Roja | Arēna "Rīga" | 90:82 | ||
19:00 | Saldus | VA | Saldus | 97:104 | |||
28., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Līvāni | Jelgava | 88:77 | ||
29., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | ASK/Jun. | Jūrmala | 70:85 | ||
30., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | Līvāni | Cēsis | 55:75 | ||
Decembris, 2007 | |||||||
1., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | VA | Roja | 63:71 | ||
17:00 | Saldus | Zemgale | Saldus | 78:89 | |||
3., Pirmdiena | 17:00 | LU/Rīdzene | ASK/Jun. | Arēna Rīga | 96:88 | ||
4., Otrdiena | 18:30 | VA | Jūrmala | Ventspils | 107:73 | ||
18:30 | ASK/Buki | VEF | Gulbene | 75:98 | |||
18:30 | Valmiera | Ķeizarmežs | Valmiera | 93:67 | |||
5., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | LU/Rīdzene | Jelgava | 73:86 | ||
6., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Līvāni | Cēsis | Līvāni | 101:59 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | Roja | Jūrmala | 72:78 | |||
7., Piektdiena | 18:00 | ASK Rīga | Liepāja | OSC | 96:72 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | ASK/Jun. | Jelgava | 101:54 | |||
19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | VA | Rīdzene | 81:83 | |||
8., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Cēsis | Saldus | Cēsis | 59:69 | ||
14:00 | Ķeizarmežs | VEF | Rīgas 49.vsk | 62:69 | |||
16:00 | Ventspils | Barons/LMT | Ventspils | 87:97 | |||
17:00 | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | Gulbene | 58:103 | |||
9., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Roja | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | 81:72 | ||
11., Otrdiena | 18:30 | VA | Zemgale | Ventspils | 92:91 | ||
19:45 | ASK/Jun. | Cēsis | OSC | 90:59 | |||
12., Trešdiena | 18:00 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK/Buki | Rīgas49.vsk | 84:85 | ||
19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Saldus | Rīdzene | 96:80 | |||
13., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Līvāni | ASK/Jun. | Līvāni | 110:85 | ||
14., Piektdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Roja | Jelgava | 97:82 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | Jūrmala | Cēsis | 82:72 | |||
15., Sestdiena | 17:00 | Saldus | Līvāni | Saldus | 82:105 | ||
16., Svētdiena | 16:00 | VA | Līvāni | Ventspils | 78:85 | ||
17., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Jūrmala | Rīdzene | 99:104 | ||
19., Trešdiena | 17:00 | ASK/Jun. | Saldus | Arēna "Rīga" | 81:71 | ||
20., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | Ventspils | Ķeizarmežs | Ventspils | 83:60 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | Zemgale | Jūrmala | 67:81 | |||
21., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | 75:88 | ||
22., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Cēsis | Roja | 71:67 | ||
27., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | Valmiera | Liepāja | Valmiera | 88:84 | ||
20:00 | ASK Rīga | ASK/Buki | DSN | 95:57 | |||
Janvāris, 2008 | |||||||
4., Piektdiena | 18:30 | VA | Saldus | Ventspils | 98:65 | ||
5., Sestdiena | 16:00 | Jūrmala | Cēsis | Jūrmala | 83:73 | ||
8., Otrdiena | 17:00 | ASK/Jun. | VA | Arēna Rīga | 78:72 | ||
9., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Cēsis | Jelgava | 101:69 | ||
10., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Līvāni | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | 105:87 | ||
12., Sestdiena | 15:00 | LU/Rīdzene | Saldus | Arēna Rīga | 106:100 | ||
15:00 | Līvāni | Jūrmala | Līvāni | 84:71 | |||
13., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Roja | ASK/Jun. | Roja | 60:78 | ||
15., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Ķeizarmežs | ASK/Buki | 49.vsk | 80:73 | ||
16., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | Roja | Ventspils | 97:78 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | Saldus | Jelgava | 86:62 | |||
18., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | Līvāni | Cēsis | 70:92 | ||
20:00 | ASK/Jun. | LU/Rīdzene | OSC | 80:85 | |||
19., Sestdiena | 17:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Ventspils | 49.vsk | 56:76 | ||
17:00 | Saldus | Roja | Saldus | 70:69 | |||
22., Otrdiena | 17:00 | ASK/Jun. | Jūrmala | Arēna Rīga | 91:82 | ||
18:30 | Liepāja | VEF | Liepāja | 95:72 | |||
19:30 | Roja | Līvāni | Roja | 73:87 | |||
25., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Ventspils | Liepāja | 62:99 | ||
19:30 | Līvāni | Zemgale | Līvāni | 76:85 | |||
19:30 | Cēsis | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | 67:93 | |||
26., Sestdiena | 16:00 | Jūrmala | VA | Jūrmala | 79:92 | ||
17:00 | VEF | ASK Rīga | OSC | 50:72 | |||
17:00 | Valmiera | Ķeizarmežs | Valmiera | 105:50 | |||
17:00 | Saldus | ASK/Jun. | Saldus | 84:83 | |||
27., Svētdiena | 15:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | Arēna Rīga | 96:62 | ||
30., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | VA | Jelgava | 77:73 | ||
Februāris, 2008 | |||||||
1., Piektdiena | 19:30 | VEF | Barons/LMT | OSC | 87:106 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | ASK/Jun. | Cēsis | 91:99 | |||
2., Sestdiena | 15:00 | Līvāni | Saldus | Līvāni | 77:68 | ||
5., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Valmiera | 49.vsk | 80:85 | ||
19:30 | Roja | Jūrmala | Roja | 65:76 | |||
7., Ceturtdiena | 17:00 | ASK/Jun. | Zemgale | Arēna Rīga | 72:71 | ||
18:30 | ASK/Buki | Barons/LMT | Gulbene | 68:107 | |||
8., Piektdiena | 19:30 | VEF | Ventspils | OSC | 57:76 | ||
20:00 | Saldus | Cēsis | Saldus | 70:65 | |||
10., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Roja | Zemgale | Roja | 72:81 | ||
17:30 | Barons/LMT | Valmiera | OSC | 96:84 | |||
11., Pirmdiena | 18:30 | VA | Cēsis | Ventspils | 89:54 | ||
19:30 | Jūrmala | LU/Rīdzene | Jūrmala | 98:68 | |||
12., Otrdiena | 20:00 | ASK/Jun. | Līvāni | OSC | 78:86 | ||
13., Trešdiena | 19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Zemgale | Rīdzene | 61:77 | ||
14., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Līvāni | VA | Līvāni | 78:90 | ||
15., Piektdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Jūrmala | Jelgava | 104:80 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | Roja | Cēsis | 87:65 | |||
16., Sestdiena | 16:00 | VA | ASK/Jun. | Ventspils | 107:91 | ||
18., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | Līvāni | Jūrmala | 76:67 | ||
19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Cēsis | Rīdzene | 96:81 | |||
19., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | 84:82 | ||
19:30 | VEF | Valmiera | OSC | 93:87 | |||
19:30 | Roja | Saldus | Roja | 80:61 | |||
21., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | Saldus | Jūrmala | 100:81 | ||
19:30 | Līvāni | LU/Rīdzene | Līvāni | 66:69 | |||
22., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Ventspils | Liepāja | Ventspils | 99:102 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | Zemgale | Cēsis | 79:96 | |||
19:30 | Roja | VA | Roja | 81:78 | |||
20:00 | ASK Rīga | Valmiera | OSC | 82:80 | |||
23., Sestdiena | 16:00 | Jūrmala | ASK/Jun. | Jūrmala | 77:89 | ||
26., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | 49.vsk | 61:86 | ||
27., Trešdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | ASK Rīga | Gulbene | 67:80 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | LU/Rīdzene | Jelgava | 96:74 | |||
20:00 | ASK/Jun. | Cēsis | OSC | 106:62 | |||
29., Piektdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Līvāni | Jelgava | 99:73 | ||
19:30 | Cēsis | Jūrmala | Cēsis | 84:83 | |||
Marts, 2008 | |||||||
2., Svētdiena | 15:00 | ASK/Jun. | Roja | Arēna Rīga | 80:85 | ||
4., Otrdiena | 16:30 | ASK/Jun. | LU/Rīdzene | Arēna Rīga | 79:78 | ||
18:30 | Valmiera | Ventspils | Valmiera | 52:64 | |||
6., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | VEF | Liepāja | OSC | 64:67 | ||
7., Piektdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | Gulbene | 73:86 | ||
8., Sestdiena | 12:00 | VA | Jūrmala | Ventspils | 100:66 | ||
15:00 | Līvāni | Cēsis | Līvāni | 83:79 | |||
17:00 | Saldus | Zemgale | Saldus | 58:97 | |||
9., Svētdiena | 17:00 | Barons/LMT | Liepāja | OSC | 109:55 | ||
10., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | Roja | Jūrmala | 73:85 | ||
11., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Ventspils | ASK/Buki | Ventspils | 94:55 | ||
12., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | ASK/Jun. | Jelgava | 79:72 | ||
19:30 | ASK Rīga | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 66:80 | |||
19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | VA | Rīdzene | 66:83 | |||
14., Piektdiena | 19:30 | Cēsis | Saldus | Cēsis | 69:58 | ||
15., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Roja | LU/Rīdzene | Roja | 99:72 | ||
17:00 | Saldus | VA | Saldus | 67:79 | |||
18., Otrdiena | 19:30 | VEF | Ķeizarmežs | OSC | 84:62 | ||
19., Trešdiena | 18:30 | Valmiera | Barons/LMT | Valmiera | 64:84 | ||
19:00 | Zemgale | Roja | Jelgava | 86:57 | |||
19:30 | LU/Rīdzene | Jūrmala | Rīdzene | 65:101 | |||
20., Ceturtdiena | 17:00 | ASK/Jun. | Saldus | Arēna Rīga | 76:67 | ||
18:30 | VA | Līvāni | Ventspils | 82:70 | |||
19:30 | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | Arēna Rīga | 58:69 | |||
22., Sestdiena | 15:00 | Līvāni | Roja | Līvāni | 78:71 | ||
17:00 | Saldus | Jūrmala | Saldus | 74:67 | |||
23., Svētdiena | 17:00 | Barons/LMT | Ventspils | Arēna Rīga | 79:82 | ||
24., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | VEF | ASK/Buki | OSC | 80:65 | ||
25., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Valmiera | Liepāja | 63:83 | ||
19:00 | Saldus | LU/Rīdzene | Saldus | 72:71 | |||
19:30 | Roja | Cēsis | Roja | 70:65 | |||
26., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | Zemgale | Ventspils | 73:93 | ||
27., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | Ķeizarmežs | Gulbene | 62:80 | ||
19:30 | Līvāni | ASK/Jun. | Līvāni | 83:89 | |||
28., Piektdiena | 20:00 | Cēsis | VA | Cēsis | 61:76 | ||
29., Sestdiena | 17:00 | ASK/Buki | Liepāja | Gulbene | 81:77 | ||
17:00 | Saldus | Līvāni | Saldus | 73:80 | |||
31., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | Jūrmala | Zemgale | Jūrmala | 71:114 | ||
Aprīlis, 2008 | |||||||
1., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | Ķeizarmežs | Liepāja | 97:73 | ||
2., Trešdiena | 17:00 | VA | LU/Rīdzene | Ventspils | 105:86 | ||
18:30 | Valmiera | ASK/Buki | Valmiera | 91:75 | |||
19:30 | Ventspils | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | 86:74 | |||
4., Piektdiena | 18:30 | ASK/Buki | VEF | Gulbene | 71:95 | ||
5., Sestdiena | 17:00 | Valmiera | Liepāja | Valmiera | 99:67 | ||
7., Pirmdiena | 19:30 | ASK Rīga | Ķeizarmežs | OSC | 106:66 | ||
8., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Valmiera | VEF | Valmiera | 85:94 | ||
9., Trešdiena | 19:00 | Barons/LMT | Ķeizarmežs | Saulkrasti | 107:63 | ||
11., Piektdiena | 18:00 | Ķeizarmežs | VEF | 49.vsk | 76:82 | ||
12., Sestdiena | 17:00 | Liepāja | ASK Rīga | Liepāja | 75:83 | ||
1/8 Fināls | |||||||
14., Pirmdiena | 18:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Zemgale | 49.vsk | 72:85 | ||
18:30 | Valmiera | ASK/Jun. | Valmiera | 109:53 | |||
15., Otrdiena | 19:30 | Liepāja | Līvāni | Liepāja | 70:61 | ||
17., Ceturtdiena | 19:00 | Zemgale | Ķeizarmežs | Jelgava | 81:97 | ||
19:30 | Līvāni | Liepāja | Līvāni | 67:85 | |||
19:30 | ASK/Jun. | Valmiera | OSC | 67:97 | |||
1/4 Fināls | |||||||
21., Pirmdiena | 18:30 | Ventspils | VA | Ventspils | 96:81 | ||
1/8 Fināls | |||||||
22., Otrdiena | 19:00 | Ķeizarmežs | Zemgale | 49.vsk | 66:73 | ||
1/4 Fināls | |||||||
20:00 | ASK Rīga | Liepāja | OSC | 105:67 | |||
23., Trešdiena | 18:30 | VA | Ventspils | Ventspils | 65:90 | ||
19:30 | VEF | Valmiera | OSC | 96:69 | |||
26., Sestdiena | 18:30 | Valmiera | VEF | Valmiera | 79:82 | ||
28., Pirmdiena | 18:30 | Liepāja | ASK Rīga | Liepāja | 80:81 | ||
19:00 | Barons/LMT | Zemgale | 49.vsk | 89:70 | |||
30., Trešdiena | 19.00 | Zemgale | Barons/LMT | Jelgava | 61:82 | ||
1/2 Fināls | |||||||
Maijs, 2008 | |||||||
2., Piektdiena | 20:00 | Ventspils | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | 77:91 | ||
3., Sestdiena | 17:00 | Barons/LMT | VEF | DSN | 92:70 | ||
5., Pirmdiena | 18:00 | VEF | Barons/LMT | OSC | 87:92 | ||
20:00 | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | Arēna Rīga | 71:69 | |||
7., Trešdiena | 18:30 | Barons/LMT | VEF | DSN | 102:83 | ||
20:00 | Ventspils | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | 70:68 | |||
9., Piektdiena | 20:00 | ASK Rīga | Ventspils | Arēna Rīga | 78:74 | ||
Fināli | |||||||
13., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Ventspils | VEF | Ventspils | 91:64 | ||
14., Trešdiena | 20:00 | Barons/LMT | ASK Rīga | Arēna Rīga | 84:75 | ||
15., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | VEF | Ventspils | OSC | 77:84 | ||
16., Piektdiena | 20:00 | ASK Rīga | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 96:78 | ||
17., Sestdiena | 17:00 | Ventspils | VEF | Ventspils | 91:79 | ||
18., Svētdiena | 18:00 | Barons/LMT | ASK Rīga | Arēna Rīga | 75:68 | ||
21., Trešdiena | 20:00 | ASK Rīga | Barons/LMT | Arēna Rīga | 78:94 | ||
25., Svētdiena | 18:00 | Barons/LMT | ASK Rīga | Arēna Rīga | 79:78 |