© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lbl/kalendars?season=7
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2010/2011 sezonas spēlēm. Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?

LBL sponsori


LBL Fināla sponsors


TV partneris

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2010
29., Trešdiena BK VentspilsRudupisVentspils
  TTU/KalevKalev/CramoTallina
  BK VentspilsRudupisVentspils OC74:64
  TTU/KalevKalev/CramoTallinā87:81
30., Ceturtdiena DolphinsRockNoršēpinga97:88
  Liepājas LauvasRudupisLiepājā75:86
  VEF RīgaValmieraRīgā, OSC59:44
Oktobris, 2010
1., Piektdiena TTU/KalevPerlasTallinā72:80
2., Sestdiena BC ŠiauliaiNevežisŠauļos79:74
  Kalev/CramoPerlasTallinā88:59
 17.00VEF RīgaVentspilsOSC76:66
3., Svētdiena BC ŠiauliaiVEF RīgaŠauļos65:76
 17:30LUZemgaleOSC88:98
5., Otrdiena RockValmieraTartu86:66
6., Trešdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasZemgaleLiepāja100:91
8., Piektdiena TTU/KalevVEF RīgaTallinā71:77
9., Sestdiena16:00Liepājas LauvasValmieraLiepāja76:67
 17:00VentspilsZemgaleVentspils94:74
10., Svētdiena17:00VEF RīgaBA TurībaOSC80:53
12., Otrdiena RudupisBC ŠiauliaiPrienai95:69
 18:30VentspilsBarons/O!KarteVentspils87:69
13., Trešdiena VEF RīgaPerlasRīgā, OSC75:60
 20:00RīdzeneGulbeneRīdzene69:83
14., Ceturtdiena RudupisDolphinsPrienai99:68
  RockNevežisTartu68:73
15., Piektdiena BK VentspilsTTU/KalevVentspils OC86:62
  ValmieraNevežisValmieras OC60:70
  RockBC ŠiauliaiTartu77:65
  Liepājas LauvasKalev/CramoLiepājas OC78:84
 16:30Liepāja 2OgreLiepāja67:79
 17:00VEF KadetiJūrmala/ FēnikssVEF58:81
16., Sestdiena Liepājas LauvasTTU/KalevLiepājas OC82:77
  PerlasDolphinsViļņā76:79
  ValmieraBC ŠiauliaiValmieras OC86:93
 17:00SaldusBAA RīgaSaldus66:89
17., Svētdiena BK VentspilsKalev/CramoVentspils OC68:65
 14:00Ventspils AugstskolaLīvāniVentspils101:81
 14:00DaugavaZemgale LLUDSN92:70
 17:00VEF RīgaBarons/O!KarteOSC83:72
20., Trešdiena18:30VentspilsBA TurībaVentspils87:61
 18:30GulbeneJūrmala/ FēnikssGulbene71:78
 19:00ZemgaleValmieraJelgava83:72
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBarons/O!KarteLiepāja92:90
 19:45OgreVentspils AugstskolaOgre51:79
21., Ceturtdiena17:00VEF KadetiSaldusVEF71:82
 19:30Liepāja 2DaugavaLiepāja75:77
22., Piektdiena17:00Zemgale LLURīdzeneJelgava80:64
 17:30BAA RīgaLīvāniHanzas vsk83:71
 19:15ZemgaleBA TurībaJelgava71:78
23., Sestdiena RockBK VentspilsTartu89:79
 16:00ValmieraVEF RīgaValmiera62:67
 17:00Barons/O!KarteLUSaulkrasti95:70
24., Svētdiena Liepājas LauvasVEF RīgaLiepājas OC69:66
27., Trešdiena RudupisRockPrienai76:81
  TTU/KalevValmieraTallinā87:84
  DolphinsNevežisNoršēpingā84:85
  Liepājas LauvasBK VentspilsLiepājas OC63:97
 17:00Zemgale LLULiepāja 2Jelgava68:67
 18:30GulbeneDaugavaGulbene73:64
 19:15ZemgaleLUJelgava81:58
28., Ceturtdiena PerlasRockViļņā56:61
29., Piektdiena RudupisVEF RīgaPrienai80:86
 17:00Zemgale LLUGulbeneJelgava71:74
 19:30LīvāniOgreLīvāni66:79
30., Sestdiena BC ŠiauliaiValmieraŠauļos93:79
  NevežisBK VentspilsĶēdaiņos69:64
  DolphinsLiepājas LauvasNoršēpingā76:74
 14:00Ventspils AugstskolaSaldusVentspils84:94
 16:00Liepāja 2GulbeneLiepāja65:69
31., Svētdiena PerlasBK VentspilsViļņā61:75
 17:30LUBA TurībaOSC76:91
Novembris, 2010
1., Pirmdiena17:30BAA RīgaJūrmala/ FēnikssHanzas vsk64:62
2., Otrdiena19:00ZemgaleBarons/O!KarteJelgava68:94
 19:00DaugavaVEF KadetiDSN81:70
3., Trešdiena18:30VentspilsValmieraVentspils69:55
 19:30Liepājas LauvasVEF RīgaLiepāja68:79
 19:45OgreZemgale LLUOgre72:68
 20:00RīdzeneBAA RīgaRīdzene70:87
4., Ceturtdiena17:00VEF KadetiRīdzeneOSC66:78
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssVentspils AugstskolaDubulti96:86
5., Piektdiena18:30ValmieraLUValmiera88:48
6., Sestdiena RockVEF RīgaTartu77:85
 17:00Liepājas LauvasVentspilsLiepāja86:89
 17:00SaldusLīvāniSaldus86:55
7., Svētdiena17:00ZemgaleVEF RīgaJelgava75:70
8., Pirmdiena Kalev/CramoValmieraTallinā63:52
9., Otrdiena BC ŠiauliaiPerlasŠauļos87:69
 18:30VentspilsLUVentspils109:58
 19:00DaugavaOgreDSN73:80
10., Trešdiena VEF RīgaDolphinsSaldū82:66
 20:00RīdzeneLiepāja 2Rīdzene73:75
11., Ceturtdiena RudupisKalev/CramoPrienai87:73
  Liepājas LauvasRockLiepājas OC58:79
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssZemgale LLUDubulti85:75
12., Piektdiena RudupisTTU/KalevPrienai87:57
  NevežisKalev/CramoĶēdaiņi81:75
  ValmieraDolphinsValmieras OC67:79
  Liepājas LauvasBC ŠiauliaiLiepājas OC78:81
 18:30BA TurībaBarons/O!KarteIecava67:78
13., Sestdiena NevežisTTU/KalevĶēdaiņi79:64
  BK VentspilsBC ŠiauliaiVentspils OC83:65
 14:00Ventspils AugstskolaBAA RīgaVentspils72:65
 17:00SaldusGulbeneSaldus99:94
14., Svētdiena14:00Ventspils AugstskolaGulbeneVentspils80:63
16., Otrdiena18:00Liepāja 2Jūrmala/ FēnikssLiepāja69:83
 18:30ValmieraBA TurībaValmiera71:54
17., Trešdiena18:30GulbeneLīvāniGulbene104:61
 19:30VEF RīgaLUOSC92:81
 19:30Liepājas LauvasZemgaleLiepāja93:91
 19:45OgreBAA RīgaOgre86:93
18., Ceturtdiena11:00DaugavaRīdzeneDSN91:60
 17:00VEF KadetiVentspils AugstskolaOSC76:97
19., Piektdiena16:30Zemgale LLUSaldusJelgava75:78
20., Sestdiena TTU/KalevRockTallinā74:94
 17:00VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils79:71
21., Svētdiena17:30LUBarons/O!KarteOSC63:75
24., Trešdiena18:30BA TurībaLiepājas LauvasIecava56:71
 20:00RīdzeneOgreDSN62:80
25., Ceturtdiena PerlasRudupisViļņā62:55
  DolphinsKalev/CramoNoršēpingā65:85
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssDaugavaDubulti93:72
26., Piektdiena18:30BA TurībaZemgaleIecava75:83
 19:30LīvāniZemgale LLULīvāni62:82
27., Sestdiena TTU/KalevBC ŠiauliaiTallinā79:69
  NevežisLiepājas LauvasĶēdaiņos92:76
  BK VentspilsDolphinsVentspils OC79:68
 16:00ValmieraBarons/O!KarteValmiera77:72
28., Svētdiena PerlasLiepājas LauvasViļņā100:52
 17:30LUVEF RīgaDSN66:76
30., Otrdiena19:00DaugavaSaldusDSN50:63
Decembris, 2010
1., Trešdiena17:00Zemgale LLUVentspils AugstskolaJelgava85:77
 18:30ValmieraLiepājas LauvasValmiera74:77
 19:45OgreVEF KadetiOgre78:61
 20:00RīdzeneJūrmala/ FēnikssDSN64:91
3., Piektdiena18:30BA TurībaVEF RīgaIecava84:73
 19:00ZemgaleBarons/O!KarteJelgava75:68
4., Sestdiena17:00BK VentspilsValmieraVentspilī73:54
 19:00VEF RīgaKalev/CramoRīgā, OSC80:68
5., Svētdiena17:30LULiepājas LauvasOSC54:75
7., Otrdiena18:30RudupisNevežisPrienai84:64
 19:30Liepājas LauvasValmieraLiepājas OC76:65
8., Trešdiena17:00Zemgale LLUVEF KadetiJelgava94:73
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBA TurībaLiepāja98:66
 19:45OgreGulbeneOgre67:54
 20:00RīdzeneLīvāniRīdzene76:78
9., Ceturtdiena18:30NevežisPerlasĶēdaiņos69:68
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssSaldusDubulti87:61
10., Piektdiena17:30BAA RīgaVEF KadetiHanzas vsk94:76
 18:30ValmieraRudupisVidzemes OC66:80
 19:00Kalev/CramoBC ŠiauliaiTallinā80:68
11., Sestdiena14:00DaugavaVentspils AugstskolaDSN49:79
 17:00SaldusLiepāja 2Saldus65:59
 19:00BK VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspilī93:89
12., Svētdiena18:00DolphinsTTU/KalevNoršēpingā87:78
 18:30ValmieraPerlasVidzemes OC73:82
15., Trešdiena18:30ValmieraZemgaleValmiera67:61
 18:30GulbeneBAA RīgaGulbene87:83
 18:30Ventspils AugstskolaRīdzeneVentspils142:51
 19:00Barons/O!KarteVEF RīgaSaulkrasti80:79
 19:30Liepājas LauvasLULiepāja85:75
16., Ceturtdiena16:30VEF KadetiLiepāja 2Hanzas vsk56:75
17., Piektdiena17:00BAA RīgaDaugavaDSN50:73
 19:00ZemgaleVentspilsJelgava71:86
 19:30LīvāniJūrmala/ FēnikssLīvāni68:86
18., Sestdiena17:00OgreSaldusOgrē87:79
 19:00Barons/O!KarteLiepājas LauvasSaulkrasti71:75
 19:00RockKalev/CramoTartu80:90
19., Svētdiena15:00Liepāja 2LīvāniLiepāja92:69
21., Otrdiena19:00PerlasValmieraViļņā75:63
22., Trešdiena14:00Liepāja 2BAA RīgaLiepāja93:76
 18:30BA TurībaVentspilsIecava53:103
 19:30LīvāniVEF KadetiLīvāni103:105
23., Ceturtdiena18:00BC ŠiauliaiLiepājas LauvasŠauļos92:67
 19:30VEF RīgaValmieraOSC76:81
28., Otrdiena18:30BA TurībaValmieraIecava64:71
Janvāris, 2011
1., Sestdiena ZemgaleAlytusJelgava80:84
 19:30KK KaunasJuventusKauņa86:61
2., Svētdiena JuventusKK KaunasUtena72:74
  NeptunasZemgaleKlaipēda67:88
 20.30JuventusTechasasUtena97:84
3., Pirmdiena ZemgaleNeptunasJelgava86:80
  TechasasJuventusPanevēža69:72
  KK KaunasTechasasKauņa77:80
  AlytusZemgaleAlītā83:84
 18:30RudupisBK VentspilsSakiai80:78
4., Otrdiena AlytusNeptunasAlītā79:86
  TechasasKK KaunasPanevēža71:92
  AlytusNeptunasAlīta79:86
 19:00DolphinsBC ŠiauliaiNoršēpinga101:82
5., Trešdiena RockPerlasTartu85:70
  TechasasAlytusPanevēža78:57
 18:30Ventspils AugstskolaLiepāja 2Ventspils89:72
 19:30Barons/O!KarteVentspilsSaulkrasti81:93
6., Ceturtdiena17:30VEF KadetiGulbeneOSC77:87
 18:30ValmieraLiepājas LauvasValmiera65:60
 19:00DolphinsRudupisNoršēpinga86:92
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssOgreDubulti81:82
7., Piektdiena JuventusNeptunasUtena86:84
 18:30BA TurībaLUIecava77:86
 18:30TTU/KalevNevežisTallina70:83
8., Sestdiena KK KaunasZemgaleKauņa86:84
 17:00SaldusRīdzeneSaldus70:72
 17:00Kalev/CramoNevežisTallina96:68
 19:00BC ŠiauliaiBK VentspilsŠauļos89:86
9., Svētdiena16:00Liepājas LauvasDolphinsLiepājā107:85
 17:00PerlasVEF RīgaViļņā55:70
 17:00RudupisValmieraSakiai92:68
 18:00RockTTU/KalevTartu83:72
10., Pirmdiena17:30BAA RīgaSaldusHanzas vsk66:71
11., Otrdiena18:00Zemgale LLUDaugavaJelgava78:54
 19:30VEF RīgaLiepājas LauvasOSC91:81
12., Trešdiena18:30GulbeneRīdzeneGulbene78:53
 19:30Barons/O!KarteBA TurībaSaulkrasti91:58
 19:30LīvāniDaugavaLīvāni58:88
 19:45OgreLiepāja 2Ogre81:79
13., Ceturtdiena16:00LUVentspilsOSC66:116
 18:30TTU/KalevDolphinsTallina83:81
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssVEF KadetiDubulti97:78
14., Piektdiena18:30ValmieraBarons/O!KarteValmiera65:71
 18:30GulbeneVentspils AugstskolaGulbene83:89
15., Sestdiena13:30LīvāniVentspils AugstskolaLīvāni63:76
 17:00VentspilsLiepājas LauvasVentspils77:59
 18:20VEF RīgaRockRīgā, OSC87:71
16., Svētdiena17:30LUValmieraOSC81:79
17., Pirmdiena17:30BAA RīgaZemgale LLUHanzas vsk95:100
18., Otrdiena18:00Barons/O!KarteZemgaleSaulkrasti94:84
 18:00NeptunasKK KaunasKlaipēda75:73
 18:00AlytusJuventusAlīta78:93
 18:30ValmieraRockValmiera54:59
 19:00Kalev/CramoTTU/KalevTallina73:68
 19:30VEF RīgaNevežisRīga, OSC85:71
19., Trešdiena18:30BA TurībaVEF RīgaIecava71:82
 19:30Liepājas LauvasPerlasLiepāja98:97
 20:00RīdzeneZemgale LLURīdzene69:89
20., Ceturtdiena18:00BC ŠiauliaiDolphinsŠauļi98:96
 19:00Kalev/CramoRudupisTallina71:63
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssGulbeneDubulti93:55
21., Piektdiena TechasasZemgalePanevēža83:69
 18:30BA TurībaLiepājas LauvasIecava69:93
 19:00RockRudupisTartu86:62
 19:30Barons/O!KarteLUSaulkrasti88:70
22., Sestdiena PerlasNevežisViļņa82:71
 17:30VEF RīgaTTU/KalevRīga, OSC94:60
 18:30ValmieraBK VentspilsValmiera68:83
23., Svētdiena16:00DaugavaLiepāja 2DSN51:80
 17:00BC ŠiauliaiTTU/KalevŠauļi84:63
 19:00SaldusVEF KadetiSaldus75:54
24., Pirmdiena17:30BAA RīgaVentspils AugstskolaHanzas vsk65:82
25., Otrdiena18:30ValmieraZemgaleValmiera67:52
 19:30VEF RīgaLUOSC88:70
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBarons/O!KarteLiepāja77:82
26., Trešdiena19:00Zemgale LLUJūrmala/ FēnikssJelgava65:75
 19:30Liepāja 2RīdzeneLiepāja88:93
 19:45OgreDaugavaOgre70:76
27., Ceturtdiena18:30TTU/KalevBK VentspilsTallina64:82
28., Piektdiena18:30ValmieraVEF RīgaValmiera58:79
 19:00ZemgaleLiepājas LauvasJelgava60:86
29., Sestdiena19:30Kalev/CramoBK VentspilsTallina72:77
30., Svētdiena17:30LULiepājas LauvasOSC66:71
Februāris, 2011
1., Otrdiena KK KaunasAlytusKauņa90:80
  TechasasNeptunasPanevēža91:87
  JuventusZemgaleUtena99:74
 18:00PerlasBC ŠiauliaiViļņa67:62
 18:30Ventspils AugstskolaZemgale LLUVentspils80:56
 18:30NevežisRudupisKedaiņi79:71
 19:30Barons/O!KarteVEF RīgaSaulkrasti76:69
2., Trešdiena16:30VEF KadetiOgreHanzas vsk72:95
3., Ceturtdiena NevežisValmieraKedaiņi89:59
 19:30VEF RīgaVentspilsOSC93:65
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssRīdzeneDubulti90:69
4., Piektdiena NeptunasJuventusKlaipēda76:72
  ZemgaleKK KaunasJelgava70:76
 18:30BA TurībaBarons/O!KarteIecava51:81
 19:00BC ŠiauliaiKalev/CramoŠauļii92:72
5., Sestdiena16:00TTU/KalevRudupisTallina78:97
 17:00SaldusDaugavaSaldus61:54
 17:00RockLiepājas LauvasTartu73:69
 18:00PerlasKalev/CramoViļņa71:67
6., Svētdiena17:30LUVentspilsOSC39:73
 18:00DolphinsVEF RīgaNoršēpinga84:75
 19:00ValmieraLiepājas LauvasValmiera83:82
8., Otrdiena18:00Barons/O!KarteValmieraSaulkrasti62:88
 18:00Zemgale LLULīvāniJelgava66:60
 19:00DaugavaJūrmala/ FēnikssDSN57:94
9., Trešdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasVentspilsLiepāja76:77
 19:45OgreRīdzeneOgre101:64
10., Ceturtdiena16:30VEF KadetiBAA RīgaHanzas vsk71:92
 19:30Liepāja 2SaldusLiepāja102:64
11., Piektdiena18:00Barons/O!KarteZemgaleSaulkrasti88:66
 18:30ValmieraBA TurībaValmiera74:65
12., Sestdiena17:30NevežisDolphinsKedaiņi93:72
 19:05BK VentspilsRockVentspils81:77
13., Svētdiena17:00VEF RīgaLiepājas LauvasRīga, OSC80:79
 19:30LUZemgaleOSC81:79
14., Pirmdiena17:30BAA RīgaOgreHanzas vsk73:81
 19:30VEF RīgaBarons/O!KarteOSC72:77
15., Otrdiena KK KaunasNeptunasKauņa71:100
  JuventusAlytusUtena97:65
  ZemgaleTechasasJelgava95:92
 18:30RudupisPerlasPrienai80:68
 18:30NevežisBC ŠiauliaiKedaiņi69:85
16., Trešdiena18:30ValmieraVEF RīgaValmiera72:62
 19:45Liepājas LauvasBA TurībaLiepāja76:67
 20:00RīdzeneDaugavaRīdzene68:84
17., Ceturtdiena16:00Ventspils AugstskolaVEF KadetiVentspils87:46
 18:00BC ŠiauliaiRudupisŠauļi92:86
 18:30BK VentspilsNevežisVentspils73:58
 19:00Kalev/CramoDolphinsTallina114:95
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssLiepāja 2Dubulti87:67
18., Piektdiena AlytusKK KaunasAlīta83:82
  NeptunasTechasasKlaipēda75:85
  ZemgaleJuventusJelgava85:93
 18:30ValmieraLUValmiera93:65
 18:30TTU/KalevLiepājas LauvasTallina74:72
 19:30LīvāniGulbeneLīvāni82:69
 19:30VEF RīgaRudupisRīga, OSC77:87
19., Sestdiena17:00BK VentspilsPerlasVentspils65:61
 17:00Kalev/CramoLiepājas LauvasTallina79:90
 17:00RockDolphinsTartu94:68
 19:00SaldusZemgale LLUSaldus85:75
22., Otrdiena18:30GulbeneZemgale LLUGulbene93:84
 18:30NevežisVEF RīgaKedaiņi74:83
 19:00DaugavaBAA RīgaDSN70:85
23., Trešdiena19:00ZemgaleBA TurībaJelgava91:98
 19:30Liepāja 2VEF KadetiLiepāja86:74
 19:30SaldusOgreSaldus66:55
 20:00RīdzeneVentspils AugstskolaRīdzene52:78
24., Ceturtdiena19:00DolphinsValmieraNoršēpinga88:83
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssLīvāniDubulti97:70
25., Piektdiena18:30BK VentspilsLiepājas LauvasVentspils95:77
 19:00Kalev/CramoVEF RīgaTallina109:105
27., Svētdiena14:00RietumiAustrumiZemgales OC94:100
 19:05Kalev/CramoRockTallina55:64
Marts, 2011
1., Otrdiena18:00PerlasTTU/KalevViļņa78:62
 18:30BA TurībaValmieraIecava76:63
 19:00DaugavaGulbeneDSN89:94
 19:30SaldusVentspils AugstskolaSaldus95:92
 19:30Liepājas LauvasNevežisLiepāja75:62
2., Trešdiena19:00ZemgaleLUJelgava91:66
 19:45OgreLīvāniOgre88:61
3., Ceturtdiena18:30ValmieraTTU/KalevValmiera75:87
 19:30Liepāja 2Zemgale LLULiepāja92:73
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssBAA RīgaDubulti75:78
 19:30LīvāniSaldusLīvāni73:103
 19:30VEF RīgaBK VentspilsRīga, OSC84:68
4., Piektdiena16:00GulbeneSaldusGulbene85:80
 18:00Barons/O!KarteBA TurībaSaulkrasti104:44
 18:00BC ŠiauliaiRockŠauļi99:84
 19:00DolphinsPerlasNoršēpinga72:71
5., Sestdiena18:00DolphinsBK VentspilsNoršēpinga82:92
 19:00NevežisRockKedaiņi81:55
 19:00ValmieraKalev/CramoValmiera63:81
 19:00RudupisLiepājas LauvasPrienai110:78
 19:00VEF RīgaBC ŠiauliaiRīga, OSC83:62
6., Svētdiena17:30LUVEF RīgaOSC76:97
7., Pirmdiena17:30BAA RīgaLiepāja 2Hanzas vsk74:89
8., Otrdiena19:30ValmieraVentspilsValmiera85:80
9., Trešdiena18:30BA TurībaVentspilsIecava69:95
 18:30GulbeneOgreGulbene81:86
 19:45Liepājas LauvasLULiepāja102:72
11., Piektdiena VentspilsRockVentspils84:77
 17:30BAA RīgaGulbeneHanzas vsk97:75
 19:30LīvāniRīdzeneLīvāni81:73
12., Sestdiena19:00Liepājas LauvasVEF RīgaLiepāja93:87
 19:00SaldusJūrmala/ FēnikssSaldus75:86
13., Svētdiena16:00Barons/O!KarteValmieraSaulkrasti86:90
 17:00VentspilsLUVentspils91:57
 19:30LīvāniLiepāja 2Līvāni91:81
14., Pirmdiena16:00GulbeneLiepāja 2Gulbene65:77
 19:15ŽalgirisNevežisKauņa104:70
 20:00RīdzeneVEF KadetiRīdzene71:65
15., Otrdiena18:00Zemgale LLUOgreJelgava92:86
 18:30VentspilsLiepājas LauvasVentspils69:62
 19:00VEF KadetiDaugavaDSN52:92
 19:00Lietuvos rytasBC ŠiauliaiViļņa90:89
 19:30VEF RīgaRudupisRīga, OSC91:65
17., Ceturtdiena18:00RockBK VentspilsTartu61:62
 19:30Ventspils AugstskolaJūrmala/ FēnikssVentspils73:64
18., Piektdiena17:30BAA RīgaRīdzeneHanzas vsk103:62
 18:30BA TurībaZemgaleIecava67:73
19., Sestdiena13:30Ventspils AugstskolaDaugavaVentspils88:66
 16:00RudupisVEF RīgaSakiai67:82
 17:30NevežisŽalgirisĶedaiņi66:78
20., Svētdiena19:00BC ŠiauliaiLietuvos rytasŠauļi72:85
 19:30LUBarons/O!KarteDSN84:94
22., Otrdiena18:00Zemgale LLUBAA RīgaJelgava69:82
 19:00DaugavaLīvāniDSN81:72
 19:30Liepāja 2Ventspils AugstskolaLiepāja88:46
23., Trešdiena19:30VEF RīgaLiepājas LauvasOSC97:72
 19:45OgreJūrmala/ FēnikssOgre75:54
 20:00RīdzeneSaldusRīdzene66:107
24., Ceturtdiena18:30GulbeneVEF KadetiGulbene101:75
 19:30ZemgaleValmieraJelgava60:88
25., Piektdiena18:30BA TurībaLUIecava79:81
 19:30LīvāniBAA RīgaLīvāni96:104
27., Svētdiena17:00VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils77:79
 17:30LUValmieraOSC71:92
29., Otrdiena16:30VEF KadetiZemgale LLUMeža skola51:65
30., Trešdiena18:30Ventspils AugstskolaOgreVentspils80:66
 19:00ZemgaleVEF RīgaJelgava70:92
 19:00VEF KadetiLīvāniOSC90:93
 19:45Liepājas LauvasValmieraLiepāja69:67
1/4 Fināls
31., Ceturtdiena19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssZemgale LLUDubulti98:55
Aprīlis, 2011
1., Piektdiena18:30VentspilsBA TurībaVentspils101:43
2., Sestdiena17:00VentspilsValmieraVentspils77:66
1/4 Fināls
 19:00SaldusBAA RīgaSaldus79:85
3., Svētdiena17:00LUBA TurībaOSC55:73
 17:30ZemgaleLiepājas LauvasJelgava92:84
1/4 Fināls
4., Pirmdiena19:45OgreGulbeneOgre79:85
5., Otrdiena18:30Ventspils AugstskolaLiepāja 2Ventspils83:48
 19:30Barons/O!KarteVentspilsSaulkrasti82:72
 19:30VEF RīgaZemgaleOSC103:63
1/4 Fināls
 19:30Zemgale LLUJūrmala/ FēnikssJelgava54:79
6., Trešdiena19:30Liepāja 2Ventspils AugstskolaLiepāja72:70
7., Ceturtdiena18:30GulbeneOgreGulbene79:64
 19:30Ventspils AugstskolaLiepāja 2Ventspils77:67
8., Piektdiena17:30BAA RīgaSaldusHanzas vsk.76:55
11., Pirmdiena18:30VentspilsZemgaleVentspils97:74
1/2 Fināls
 20:15Jūrmala/ FēnikssBAA RīgaDubulti71:79
12., Otrdiena19:30VEF RīgaZemgaleOSC98:76
13., Trešdiena18:30ValmieraVentspilsValmiera76:71
1/2 Fināls
 18:30Ventspils AugstskolaGulbeneVentspils85:68
 19:30Barons/O!KarteLiepājas LauvasSaulkrasti71:79
14., Ceturtdiena19:00ZemgaleVentspilsJelgava66:123
1/2 Fināls
15., Piektdiena17:30BAA RīgaJūrmala/ FēnikssHanzas vsk.69:67
 18:30GulbeneVentspils AugstskolaGulbene86:72
 19:30VEF RīgaBA TurībaOSC108:61
17., Svētdiena17:00VEF RīgaValmieraOSC109:69
 17:00VentspilsBarons/O!KarteVentspils96:75
1/2 Fināls
18., Pirmdiena18:30Ventspils AugstskolaGulbeneVentspils78:63
1/4 Fināls
19., Otrdiena18:30ValmieraBarons/O!KarteValmiera70:94
 19:45Liepājas LauvasZemgaleLiepāja91:52
21., Ceturtdiena19:00ZemgaleLiepājas LauvasJelgava83:90
Fināls
 19:30Jūrmala/ FēnikssGulbeneDubulti82:78
1/4 Fināls
 20:30Barons/O!KarteValmieraOSC81:69
Fināls
22., Piektdiena15:30Ventspils AugstskolaBAA RīgaVentspils78:66
26., Otrdiena17:15BAA RīgaVentspils AugstskolaHanzas vsk.63:59
1/2 Fināls
 18:30VentspilsBarons/O!KarteVentspils78:66
 19:30VEF RīgaLiepājas LauvasOSC71:69
Fināls
27., Trešdiena18:30GulbeneJūrmala/ FēnikssGulbene83:70
28., Ceturtdiena18:30Ventspils AugstskolaBAA RīgaVentspils73:69
1/2 Fināls
 19:30Barons/O!KarteVentspilsOSC63:72
 20:30Liepājas LauvasVEF RīgaLiepāja88:81
30., Sestdiena17:00VentspilsBarons/O!KarteVentspils84:77
Maijs, 2011
1., Svētdiena17:00VEF RīgaLiepājas LauvasArēna Rīga84:66
Fināls
2., Pirmdiena17:30BAA RīgaVentspils AugstskolaHanzas vsk.75:68
 20:00Jūrmala/ FēnikssGulbeneDubulti58:72
3., Otrdiena19:00Ventspils AugstskolaBAA RīgaVentspils73:82
1/2 Fināls
 19:30Liepājas LauvasVEF RīgaLiepāja74:82
Fināls
8., Svētdiena17:00VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils70:79
10., Otrdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasBarons/O!KarteLiepāja100:79
11., Trešdiena19:30VEF RīgaVentspilsArēna Rīga72:75
13., Piektdiena17:30Barons/O!KarteLiepājas LauvasOSC71:81
15., Svētdiena17:00VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils85:90
17., Otrdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasBarons/O!KarteLiepāja93:88
18., Trešdiena19:30VEF RīgaVentspilsArēna Rīga55:93
21., Sestdiena17:00VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils71:62
24., Otrdiena19:30VEF RīgaVentspilsArēna Rīga72:70
27., Piektdiena19:30VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils82:87