© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lbl/kalendars?season=8

LBL sponsori


LBL Fināla sponsors


TV partneris

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
24., Sestdiena21:00VEF RīgaRūdupisTartu80:75
25., Svētdiena19:45Tartu UniversityVEF RīgaTartu69:95
27., Otrdiena19:00BK VentspilsAzovmashVentspils75:74
29., Ceturtdiena18:45Kalev/CramoŽalgirisTallina70:84
 19:00VEF RīgaAlbaŠarleruā60:82
30., Piektdiena19:00BK VentspilsLiepājas LauvasVentspils85:59
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena18:00Kalev/CramoKK BaltaiTallina75:77
 18:00KedainiaiRūdupisĶēdaiņi76:85
2., Svētdiena17:00Tartu UniversityKK BaltaiTartu86:78
 19:00UnicsBC AstanaKazaņa77:63
4., Otrdiena18:00AzovmashBK VentspilsMariupole79:65
 18:15BK VEFBARONS kvartālsLSPA60:58
 18:30Valmiera BSSRSUVidzemes OC45:77
 19:00ĶeizarmežsDartijaĶeizarmežs54:88
 20:00SaulkrastiViASaulkrasti78:84
5., Trešdiena19:00VeARīga/Rīdzene/LUVentspils94:53
 19:00Jelgava/LLUBS RīgaZemgales OC68:77
 19:45Ogres BSLiepāja 2Ogre74:91
6., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisDSNCēsis67:88
 20:00JūrmalaCarnikavaDubulti61:85
 20:00SK LimbažiSalacgrīvaLimbažu 3.vsk72:65
7., Piektdiena19:30LīvāniVEF KadetiLīvāni62:73
 19:30BK SaldusGulbenes bukiSaldus106:51
 20:00AlūksneĶeizarmežsAlūksne58:72
8., Sestdiena13:00Liepāja 2RSULiepājas OC78:66
 14:00VeAGulbenes bukiVentspils104:56
 17:00BARONS kvartālsBS RīgaKultūras vsk.87:76
 17:00BK VentspilsBK ValmieraVentspils101:69
 17:15Liepājas LauvasVEF RīgaLOC76:83
 18:00BA TurībaLUDSN85:73
9., Svētdiena18:00BudiveļņikKalev/CramoKijeva51:65
 18:00BC AstanaŽalgirisAstana86:78
11., Otrdiena16:30VeABS RīgaVentspils81:64
 18:15BK VEFJelgava/LLULSPA96:75
 18:30BK ValmieraBA TurībaVOC79:49
 18:30JuventusBC ŠiauliaiUtena85:86
 19:00ĶeizarmežsKvēleĶeizarmežs53:71
 19:00BK VentspilsLiepājas LauvasVentspils88:69
 19:00UnicsBC Ņižņij NovgorodKazaņa83:57
 19:30VEF RīgaBC HimkiArēna Rīga75:85
 20:00SaulkrastiCarnikavaSaulkrasti68:81
12., Trešdiena18:30Valmiera BSSCēsisVOC77:78
 18:30Gulbenes bukiBARONS kvartālsGulbene64:81
 19:00DSNVEF KadetiDSN86:74
 19:00BK JelgavaLUZOC87:94
 19:30Liepāja 2Rīga/Rīdzene/LULOC114:73
 19:45Ogres BSBK SaldusOgre51:71
 20:30DartijaViAIecava80:77
13., Ceturtdiena18:45Kalev/CramoBC HimkiTallina68:100
 20:00JūrmalaSalacgrīvaDubulti70:101
14., Piektdiena18:00SakalaiBK ValmieraViļņa83:54
 18:00BC ŠiauliaiLiepājas LauvasŠauļi75:68
 18:00KedainiaiBK VentspilsĶēdaiņi74:84
 19:00TechasasBA TurībaPanevēža102:74
 19:00RSULīvāniHanzas vsk.85:69
 19:00KK BaltaiPieno zvaigzdesKauņa54:72
 19:00TarvasBK JelgavaRakvere95:77
 19:00BC Ņižņij NovgorodBudiveļņikŅižņijnovgoroda78:79
 19:00ŽalgirisKrasnije kriļjaKauņa84:82
15., Sestdiena16:00TTURapla BSTallina78:62
 17:00TechasasBK ValmieraPanevēža75:74
 17:00SakalaiBA TurībaViļņa83:50
 17:00Tartu UniversityKalev/CramoTartu82:89
 17:00KedainiaiLiepājas LauvasTartu83:61
 18:00NeptūnasNaglisKlaipēda78:83
16., Svētdiena17:00JuventusPieno zvaigzdesUtena81:71
 17:00TriumphRūdupisĻuberci93:80
 17:00BC AstanaVEF RīgaAstana73:83
 19:00BC HimkiUnicsHimki76:74
17., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaLīvāniHanzas vsk.82:71
18., Otrdiena18:15BK VEFValmiera BSSLSPA104:62
 19:00BK VentspilsJūrmalaVentspils89:64
 20:00SaulkrastiĶeizarmežsSaulkrasti68:77
19., Trešdiena17:00Jelgava/LLUDSNJelgavas sp. halle87:105
 19:30BK JelgavaVEF RīgaJelgavas sp.halle81:103
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBK ValmieraLOC72:76
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBARONS kvartālsRīdzene74:95
20., Ceturtdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiVEF KadetiGulbene71:77
 19:00Krasnije kriļjaBC Ņižņij NovgorodSamāra75:70
 19:30CēsisBK VEFCēsis61:79
 19:30Liepāja 2BS RīgaLOC81:64
21., Piektdiena19:30BK SaldusVeASaldus87:71
 19:30RSUOgres BSHanzas vsk.66:60
 20:00SK LimbažiCarnikavaLimbažu 3.vsk.90:83
 20:00AlūksneKvēleAlūksne50:93
22., Sestdiena14:00JūrmalaBK JelgavaDubulti98:70
 17:00VEF RīgaBK ValmieraJēkabpils115:101
 18:00BA TurībaBK VentspilsDSN55:72
23., Svētdiena18:00Kalev/CramoTriumphTallina69:73
24., Pirmdiena18:30VEF RīgaLUMadona114:81
 19:00Tartu UniversityTriumphTartu85:84
25., Otrdiena17:45VEF KadetiBS RīgaOSC75:80
 18:00NeptūnasBK JelgavaKlaipēda123:59
 19:30Liepāja 2BK SaldusLOC95:73
 19:30BA TurībaJūrmalaDSN69:75
26., Trešdiena19:00Jelgava/LLUValmiera BSSZOC71:81
 19:00DSNVeADSN79:66
 19:45Ogres BSBARONS kvartālsOgre70:87
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUGulbenes bukiRīdzene84:90
 20:30DartijaJūrmalaIecava80:47
27., Ceturtdiena18:00NeptūnasBarsyKlaipēda83:60
 18:45Kalev/CramoJuventusTallina78:73
 19:30Liepājas LauvasRūdupisLiepāja60:97
 20:00ViACarnikavaValmieras 5.vsk.80:69
28., Piektdiena18:30BK ValmieraTTUValmiera75:60
 19:00BK VentspilsRūdupisVentspils77:78
 19:00RSUBS RīgaHanzas vsk.66:60
 19:00Tartu UniversityJuventusTartu74:96
 19:00TechasasSakalaiPanevēža71:63
 19:30BA TurībaRapla BSRīga, DSN81:64
 19:30BK SaldusCēsisSaldus Tehnikums90:82
 20:00SK LimbažiKvēleLimbažu 3.vsk.74:71
 20:00AlūksneSaulkrastiAlūksne63:65
 20:30SalacgrīvaĶeizarmežsSalacgrīva72:64
29., Sestdiena14:00BudiveļņikBC HimkiKijeva75:92
 15:00NaglisBarsyPalanga75:68
 17:00LīvāniLiepāja 2Līvāni76:108
 17:00BC ŠiauliaiPieno zvaigzdesŠauļi83:66
 17:00ŽalgirisBC Ņižņij NovgorodKauņa86:92
 18:30BK ValmieraRapla BSValmiera69:58
 19:30BA TurībaTTURīga, DSN72:71
30., Svētdiena12:00Gulbenes bukiLiepāja 2Gulbene80:106
 16:30BK JelgavaLatvija U18ZOC85:52
 17:00BC ŠiauliaiKK BaltaiŠauļi89:81
 17:00VEF RīgaUnicsArēna Rīga85:99
 17:30LUBK VentspilsOSC87:125
 18:00Krasnije kriļjaKalev/CramoSamāra81:76
31., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaRīga/Rīdzene/LUHanzas vsk.91:64
Novembris, 2011
1., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFBK SaldusMeža skola84:78
 19:00ĶeizarmežsSK LimbažiĶeizarmežs33:71
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBA TurībaLOC85:64
 20:00KvēleSaulkrastiBauska, SN Mēmele92:82
2., Trešdiena18:30BK ValmieraBK JelgavaVOC94:73
 19:00VeACēsisVentspils 6.vsk78:57
 19:00DSNLiepāja 2DSN66:81
 19:00JūrmalaVEF RīgaDubulti60:109
 19:30Liepājas LauvasTartu UniversityLiepāja104:93
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUVEF KadetiRīdzene84:96
 20:30DartijaAlūksneIecava88:56
3., Ceturtdiena17:45VEF KadetiBARONS kvartālsOSC68:94
 18:30Gulbenes bukiJelgava/LLUGulbene59:91
 18:30Valmiera BSSOgres BSVOC74:60
 19:00BK VentspilsTartu UniversityVentspils85:80
 20:00ViAJūrmalaValmieras 5.vsk.72:52
4., Piektdiena19:30CēsisRSUCēsis63:78
 19:30LīvāniDSNLīvāni81:79
 19:30VEF RīgaBA TurībaBaldone94:63
 19:30Liepājas LauvasKalev/CramoLiepāja69:84
 20:30SalacgrīvaCarnikavaSalacgrīva94:78
5., Sestdiena14:00BudiveļņikKrasnije kriļjaKijeva80:72
 17:00BK VentspilsKalev/CramoVentspils85:52
6., Svētdiena14:00VeALīvāniVentspils78:63
 17:00JūrmalaLUDubulti64:86
 18:30BK ValmieraLatvija U18VOC93:51
7., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaDSNHanzas vsk.81:71
 19:30VEF RīgaŽalgirisArēna Rīga88:79
8., Otrdiena18:00BC KhimikBK VentspilsJužnija81:67
 18:15AtomeromuBC Nizhny NovgorodŠoprona83:72
 18:30Gulbenes bukiValmiera BSSGulbene77:80
 18:45Kalev/CramoKedainiaiTallina91:65
 19:00ĶeizarmežsViAĶeizarmežs73:77
 20:00SaulkrastiSK LimbažiSaulkrasti73:89
9., Trešdiena17:00Jelgava/LLURSUZOC82:97
 17:00Liepāja 2CēsisLOC90:70
 18:30BK ValmieraJūrmalaVOC80:65
 18:30RūdupisJuventusPrienai87:64
 19:00VeABK VEFVentspils64:79
 19:00Tartu UniversityKedainiaiTartu91:70
 19:30BK JelgavaBA TurībaZOC88:66
 19:30Liepājas LauvasPieno zvaigzdesLiepāja79:85
 19:45Ogres BSVEF KadetiOgre58:73
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUDSNRīdzene69:86
10., Ceturtdiena20:00JūrmalaAlūksneDubulti45:90
 20:00KvēleSalacgrīvaBauska, SN Mēmele87:76
11., Piektdiena18:00NeptūnasTarvasKlaipēda103:70
 18:00NaglisBK JelgavaPalanga88:71
 18:30RūdupisKK BaltaiPrienai94:85
 18:30TTUTechasasTallina72:80
 19:00Rapla BSSakalaiRapla49:78
 19:30BK SaldusValmiera BSSSaldus71:59
12., Sestdiena15:00NaglisTarvasPalanga76:62
 16:00TTUSakalaiTallina71:84
 17:00KK BaltaiJuventusKauņa61:69
 17:00BC ŠiauliaiBK VentspilsŠauļi77:75
 17:00Rapla BSTechasasTallina65:78
 17:00BC AstanaKalev/CramoAstana92:72
 17:00BC Ņižņij NovgorodVEF RīgaŅižņijnovgoroda102:88
 19:30BA TurībaBK ValmieraRīga, DSN50:84
13., Svētdiena17:30LULatvija U18OSC104:63
 19:00UnicsKrasnije kriļjaKazaņa76:65
14., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaBK VEFHanzas vsk.63:72
15., Otrdiena18:30Valmiera BSSRīga/Rīdzene/LUVOC83:86
 19:00BK VentspilsAtomeromuVentspils69:56
 19:30BK SaldusBARONS kvartālsSaldus75:84
 19:30Liepājas LauvasLULOC101:103
 19:30BA TurībaBK JelgavaDSN77:73
 19:30VEF RīgaPAOKRīga, Arēna80:74
 19:30BC Nizhny NovgorodBC KhimikŅižņijnovgoroda85:73
 20:30CholetBC HimkiŠolē63:75
16., Trešdiena17:30VEF KadetiLiepāja 2OSC74:79
 19:00DSNRSUDSN51:57
 19:00Jelgava/LLULīvāniJelgavas Sporta halle90:98
 19:00JūrmalaBK ValmieraDubulti76:85
 20:30DartijaCarnikavaIecava87:70
17., Ceturtdiena19:00VeAValmiera BSSVentspils88:55
 19:30CēsisOgres BSCēsis63:60
 20:00ViAKvēleValmieras 5.vsk.77:73
18., Piektdiena11:00SalacgrīvaSaulkrastiSalacgrīva88:42
 14:00VEF KadetiBK SaldusSaldus80:87
 15:00LīvāniGulbenes bukiLīvāni80:61
 15:00BK JelgavaLiepājas LauvasZOC91:88
 17:00VEF RīgaBK VentspilsSaldus81:87
 20:00AlūksneSK LimbažiAlūksne71:61
19., Sestdiena14:00LīvāniBK VEFLīvāni57:75
 18:00BK SaldusRSUSaldus80:74
 19:00BC HimkiBC AstanaHimki85:66
 19:30BA TurībaLatvija U18DSN81:68
20., Svētdiena17:30LUBK ValmieraOSC74:81
 18:00KedainiaiBC ŠiauliaiĶēdaiņi65:85
 18:00UnicsŽalgirisKazaņa79:52
21., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaGulbenes bukiHanzas vsk.82:59
 20:15JūrmalaLiepājas LauvasDubulti82:86
22., Otrdiena17:00BC HimkiVEF RīgaHimki90:70
 17:45BK VEFLiepāja 2Meža skola67:64
 18:30BK ValmieraTechasasValmiera81:65
 18:30AtomeromuBC KhimikŠoprona73:76
 19:00DSNBARONS kvartālsDSN65:77
 19:00BK VentspilsBC Nizhny NovgorodVentspils77:75
 20:00PAOKCholetSaloniki74:62
23., Trešdiena18:30JuventusKedainiaiUtena70:78
 19:45Ogres BSJelgava/LLUOgre86:73
 20:30DartijaKvēleIecava100:64
24., Ceturtdiena18:00RSURīga/Rīdzene/LUHanzas vsk.105:68
 18:00Pieno zvaigzdesKalev/CramoPasvāle63:66
 20:00JūrmalaĶeizarmežsDubulti63:88
 20:00ViASK LimbažiValmieras 5.vsk.78:77
25., Piektdiena18:30RūdupisTartu UniversityPrienai85:81
 18:30JuventusTriumphUtena54:63
 18:30BK ValmieraSakalaiValmiera73:72
 19:30Liepājas LauvasKK BaltaiLiepāja78:71
 19:30BA TurībaTechasasRīga, DSN80:84
 19:30VEF RīgaBudiveļņikArēna Rīga68:60
 20:00AlūksneSalacgrīvaAlūksne58:77
26., Sestdiena15:00NaglisNeptūnasPalanga82:79
 15:00BK JelgavaTarvasJelgava63:80
 16:00Pieno zvaigzdesTartu UniversityPasvāle82:73
 16:00Liepājas LauvasTriumphLiepāja62:70
 17:00RūdupisKalev/CramoPrienai72:64
 17:00BK VentspilsKK BaltaiVentspils82:77
 17:00Rapla BSTTURapla65:69
 17:10BC Ņižņij NovgorodBC AstanaŅižņijnovgoroda69:80
 19:30BA TurībaSakalaiRīga, DSN67:89
27., Svētdiena14:00Latvija U18JūrmalaOSC64:78
29., Otrdiena18:30BK ValmieraLUVOC85:57
 19:00BK JelgavaBarsyJelgava91:93
 19:00BK VentspilsBC KhimikVentspils81:55
 19:30VEF RīgaCholetRīga, Arēna69:53
 19:30BC Nizhny NovgorodAtomeromuŅižņijnovgoroda96:51
 20:00SaulkrastiDartijaSaulkrasti78:85
 20:00PAOKBC HimkiSaloniki62:71
30., Trešdiena18:30Valmiera BSSLīvāniVOC63:93
 19:00Jelgava/LLUBK SaldusZOC78:92
 19:30VEF KadetiRSUOSC75:67
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBK VEFRīdzene68:98
Decembris, 2011
1., Ceturtdiena18:00BC ŠiauliaiTriumphŠauļi101:94
 19:30CēsisBARONS kvartālsCēsis78:90
 20:00KvēleJūrmalaBauska, SN Mēmele122:64
2., Piektdiena17:30BS RīgaOgres BSHanzas vsk.83:75
 19:00BK JelgavaBK ValmieraZOC85:82
 20:00AlūksneCarnikavaAlūksne65:53
 20:30SalacgrīvaViASalacgrīva81:91
3., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusLīvāniSaldus85:77
 13:00BK VentspilsTriumphVentspils51:62
 15:00Krasnije kriļjaBC AstanaSamāra99:72
 16:00BC HimkiŽalgirisHimki83:72
4., Svētdiena16:00UnicsBudiveļņikKazaņa61:58
 17:00Liepājas LauvasLatvija U18LOC105:55
 17:30LUJūrmalaOSC94:91
6., Otrdiena16:45Jelgava/LLUBARONS kvartālsZOC71:89
 17:00BC HimkiPAOKHimki89:65
 17:45BK VEFVEF KadetiMeža skola88:71
 18:00BC KhimikBC Nizhny NovgorodJužnija78:87
 18:30Gulbenes bukiRSUGulbene59:91
 18:30BK ValmieraBA TurībaVOC80:61
 18:30AtomeromuBK VentspilsPaksa78:79
 19:00ĶeizarmežsCarnikavaĶeizarmežs64:76
 19:00BK JelgavaBarsyJelgava69:79
 20:30CholetVEF RīgaŠolē72:68
7., Trešdiena17:00Liepāja 2VeALOC93:73
 18:30Valmiera BSSBS RīgaVOC56:74
 19:00DSNBK SaldusDSN59:67
 19:30Liepājas LauvasJūrmalaLOC79:90
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUOgres BSRīdzene83:66
 20:30DartijaSK LimbažiIecava104:83
8., Ceturtdiena18:00Pieno zvaigzdesKedainiaiPasvāle73:53
 19:00Rapla BSBK ValmieraRapla62:54
 19:30LīvāniBARONS kvartālsLīvāni62:79
 19:30CēsisJelgava/LLUCēsis56:73
 20:00JūrmalaSaulkrastiDubulti62:105
 21:00RSUBK VEFLatvenergo z.66:69
9., Piektdiena18:00SakalaiTechasasViļņa85:80
 18:00NaglisBarsyPalanga64:72
 18:30Gulbenes bukiDSNGulbene76:83
 18:30JuventusLiepājas LauvasUtena81:74
 18:30TTUBK ValmieraTallina55:91
 19:00Tartu UniversityBC ŠiauliaiTartu94:109
 19:00Rapla BSBA TurībaRapla70:62
 20:00AlūksneViAAlūksne54:71
10., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusRīga/Rīdzene/LUSaldus Tehnikums111:78
 16:00Pieno zvaigzdesRūdupisPasvāle81:58
 16:00TTUBA TurībaTallina84:54
 17:00JuventusBK VentspilsUtena76:64
 18:45Kalev/CramoBC ŠiauliaiTallina101:96
 19:30Latvija U18VEF RīgaOSC32:89
11., Svētdiena17:00BARONS kvartālsVeAKultūras vsk.100:81
 17:30LUBK JelgavaOSC90:100
 18:00NeptūnasBarsyKlaipēda91:87
12., Pirmdiena19:00KK BaltaiKedainiaiKauņa76:63
 19:00Kalev/CramoUnicsTallina64:73
 19:30Liepāja 2Jelgava/LLULOC92:72
13., Otrdiena17:15BC Nizhny NovgorodBK VentspilsŅižņijnovgoroda77:63
 17:45BK VEFDSNMeža skola66:52
 18:00BC HimkiCholetHimki76:70
 18:00BC KhimikAtomeromuJužnija83:58
 18:30BK ValmieraLiepājas LauvasVOC81:79
 19:00TarvasBarsyRakvere91:78
 19:45PAOKVEF RīgaSaloniki76:81
 20:00KvēleCarnikavaBauska, SN Mēmele75:71
14., Trešdiena19:00JūrmalaBA TurībaDubulti82:91
 19:30VEF KadetiValmiera BSSOSC73:58
 19:45Ogres BSGulbenes bukiOgre85:58
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUCēsisRīdzene86:91
15., Ceturtdiena19:00TarvasBarsyRakvere89:84
 19:00BudiveļņikBC AstanaKijeva71:82
 19:30RSUVeAOSC71:55
16., Piektdiena17:00Liepāja 2Valmiera BSSLOC95:59
 17:30BS RīgaBK SaldusHanzas vsk.78:79
 18:45Kalev/CramoVEF RīgaTallina71:78
 19:30LīvāniCēsisLīvāni61:77
 19:30LUBA TurībaOSC84:64
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBK JelgavaLOC90:74
 20:00SK LimbažiJūrmalaLimbažu 3.vsk.96:56
 20:30SalacgrīvaDartijaSalacgrīva92:108
17., Sestdiena14:00Ogres BSDSNOgre78:74
 14:00VeAVEF KadetiVentspils72:76
 16:00BC HimkiBC Ņižņij NovgorodHimki85:73
 17:00BARONS kvartālsRSUKultūras vsk.82:68
 17:00BK VentspilsLatvija U18Ventspils111:46
18., Svētdiena14:00BK VEFGulbenes bukiMeža skola125:46
 17:30LULiepājas LauvasOSC70:93
19., Pirmdiena17:00Jelgava/LLURīga/Rīdzene/LUZOC69:71
 17:30BS RīgaCēsisHanzas vsk.96:64
 19:30BK JelgavaJūrmalaZOC98:65
20., Otrdiena17:10BC Ņižņij NovgorodKalev/CramoŅižņijnovgoroda83:72
 18:00Pieno zvaigzdesBK VentspilsPasvāle65:56
 19:00KK BaltaiTriumphKauņa71:83
 20:00VEF KadetiJelgava/LLUOSC72:76
 20:30CholetPAOKŠolē69:66
 21:00VEF RīgaBC HimkiLiepāja68:79
21., Trešdiena18:00KedainiaiTriumphĶēdaiņi82:94
 19:00DSNValmiera BSSDSN82:56
 19:00VeAOgres BSVentspils83:58
 19:30Liepāja 2BARONS kvartālsLOC109:77
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LULīvāniRīdzene74:91
22., Ceturtdiena17:00BC HimkiKalev/CramoHimki76:65
 18:00Pieno zvaigzdesTriumphPasvāle89:88
 19:00BK VentspilsBK JelgavaVentspils85:60
 19:30CēsisVEF KadetiCēsis69:82
 19:30BA TurībaLiepājas LauvasDSN75:83
23., Piektdiena17:00Krasnije kriļjaVEF RīgaSamāra72:80
 18:00RūdupisBC ŠiauliaiPrienai104:110
 18:30BARONS kvartālsValmiera BSSKultūras vsk.82:48
 19:00Jelgava/LLUVeAZOC68:91
 19:30LīvāniOgres BSLīvāni81:83
28., Trešdiena19:45Ogres BSBK VEFOgre58:84
29., Ceturtdiena18:00CēsisGulbenes bukiCēsis65:68
Janvāris, 2012
3., Otrdiena17:00BC HimkiKrasnije kriļjaHimki67:68
 17:00Jelgava/LLUGulbenes bukiJelgavas sp.halle65:64
 19:00ŽalgirisBudiveļņikKauņa74:58
4., Trešdiena14:00Liepāja 2Gulbenes bukiLOC82:65
 18:45Kalev/CramoBC Ņižņij NovgorodTallina69:92
 19:00Tartu UniversityBK VentspilsTartu75:82
 19:00JūrmalaBK JelgavaDubulti78:87
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBA TurībaLiepājas OC82:65
5., Ceturtdiena19:00KK BaltaiTriumphKauņa68:75
6., Piektdiena14:00BC AstanaKrasnije kriļjaAstana76:81
 17:30BS RīgaRSUHanzas vsk.72:62
 18:00Pieno zvaigzdesTriumphPasvāle69:76
 18:00Kalev/CramoBK VentspilsTallina69:63
 18:30BARONS kvartālsRīga/Rīdzene/LUKultūras vsk.106:61
 19:00BK JelgavaNeptūnasJelgava96:114
 19:30VEF RīgaBC Ņižņij NovgorodArēna Rīga92:97
 19:30CēsisLīvāniCēsis102:62
7., Sestdiena14:00VeADSNVentspils70:65
 14:00Ogres BSValmiera BSSOgre67:77
 17:00Tartu UniversityLiepājas LauvasTartu82:81
8., Svētdiena18:00Kalev/CramoLiepājas LauvasTallina72:64
 19:30LUBK ValmieraOSC79:69
9., Pirmdiena13:00BC HimkiVEF RīgaHimki77:54
 15:00BC AstanaUnicsAstana68:87
 17:30BS RīgaVeAHanzas vsk.78:61
 18:00BC ŠiauliaiJuventusŠauļi84:72
 20:30CarnikavaJūrmalaCarnikava75:57
10., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFRīga/Rīdzene/LUMeža skola89:65
 19:00DSNCēsisDSN90:77
 19:30VEF KadetiGulbenes bukiOSC90:78
 20:00Valmiera BSSJelgava/LLUVOC73:79
 20:00KvēleĶeizarmežsSN Mēmele79:59
 20:00SaulkrastiSalacgrīvaSaulkrasti86:79
 21:00EWE OldenburgBK VentspilsOldenburga77:69
 21:30ZZ LeidenRoanne BasketLeidena63:68
11., Trešdiena19:00KedainiaiPieno zvaigzdesĶēdaiņi68:63
 19:00JūrmalaLiepājas LauvasDubulti66:79
12., Ceturtdiena18:00BudiveļņikUnicsKijeva70:72
 19:00ŽalgirisBC HimkiKauņa95:94
13., Piektdiena18:00SakalaiRapla BSViļņa87:64
 19:00TechasasTTUPanevēža92:79
 19:00TarvasNeptūnasRakvere100:88
 19:00BK JelgavaNaglisJelgava88:71
 19:00KK BaltaiBK VentspilsKauņa77:83
 19:30LīvāniBK SaldusLīvāni64:94
 19:30RSUBARONS kvartālsHanzas vsk.75:84
 20:00AlūksneDartijaAlūksne51:84
 20:00SK LimbažiViALimbažu 3.vsk66:84
14., Sestdiena12:30Jelgava/LLUBK VEFJelgava83:94
 14:00Gulbenes bukiBK SaldusGulbene88:90
 16:00Liepājas LauvasBC ŠiauliaiLiepāja77:83
 17:00SakalaiTTUViļņa92:71
 17:00TechasasRapla BSPanevēža96:60
 17:00TarvasNaglisRakvere91:73
 17:00RūdupisPieno zvaigzdesPrienai77:72
 17:00KedainiaiKalev/CramoĶēdaiņi66:58
 17:00JuventusTartu UniversityUtena96:82
 18:30BK ValmieraBA TurībaValmiera71:61
15., Svētdiena17:00UnicsVEF RīgaKazaņa67:50
 17:00KedainiaiTartu UniversityĶēdaiņi86:75
 17:00JuventusKalev/CramoUtena60:87
 19:00ŽalgirisBC AstanaKauņa82:66
16., Pirmdiena20:30CarnikavaKvēleCarnikava51:68
17., Otrdiena18:30BK ValmieraLiepājas LauvasVOC77:83
 19:00BK JelgavaLUZOC99:94
 19:30BK VentspilsZZ LeidenVentspils69:73
 20:00SaulkrastiAlūksneSaulkrasti73:59
 21:00Roanne BasketEWE OldenburgRoanna86:80
 21:00BCM GravelinesValenciaDinkerka63:69
18., Trešdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiLīvāniGulbene103:71
 18:45Kalev/CramoBC AstanaTallina73:75
 19:00DSNBS RīgaDSN64:74
 19:30VEF RīgaCEZ NymburkArēna Rīga81:91
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LULiepāja 2Rīdzene69:105
 20:30DartijaĶeizarmežsIecava90:78
19., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisValmiera BSSCēsis77:60
 20:00ViASalacgrīvaValmieras 5.vsk.84:66
 20:00JūrmalaSK LimbažiJūrmala78:97
20., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsOgres BSKultūras vsk.96:60
 19:30RSUJelgava/LLUHanzas vsk.81:84
21., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusBK VEFSaldus69:74
 15:00BC Ņižņij NovgorodŽalgirisŅižņijnovgoroda85:79
 18:30BK ValmieraBK JelgavaVOC84:88
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBK VentspilsLiepāja80:86
22., Svētdiena17:00LUJūrmalaOSC74:70
23., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaVEF KadetiHanzas vsk.71:75
 20:30CarnikavaSK LimbažiCarnikava52:65
24., Otrdiena18:30JuventusRūdupisUtena87:81
 19:00ĶeizarmežsSaulkrastiĶeizarmežs68:74
 19:00CEZ NymburkBCM GravelinesNimburka79:62
 20:00KvēleDartijaSN Mēmele57:85
 21:00Roanne BasketBK VentspilsRoanna88:89
 21:00EWE OldenburgZZ LeidenOldenburga85:62
 21:00ValenciaVEF RīgaValensija80:49
25., Trešdiena18:30BK ValmieraJūrmalaVOC96:67
 19:00VeARSUVentspils63:71
 19:00DSNBK VEFDSN66:65
 19:30BK JelgavaBA TurībaZOC61:63
 19:45Ogres BSCēsisOgre78:64
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBK SaldusRīdzene74:100
26., Ceturtdiena18:45Kalev/CramoPieno zvaigzdesTallina65:62
 20:00ViAAlūksneValmieras 5.vsk.74:64
27., Piektdiena18:00Tartu UniversityPieno zvaigzdesPasvāle73:71
 18:30BARONS kvartālsVEF KadetiKultūras vsk.105:58
 19:00KK BaltaiRūdupisKauņa91:94
 19:30LīvāniValmiera BSSLīvāni102:71
 20:30SalacgrīvaJūrmalaSalacgrīva101:72
28., Sestdiena13:00VeALiepāja 2Ventspils96:80
 17:00KedainiaiJuventusĶēdaiņi91:68
 17:00VEF RīgaLiepājas LauvasKandava89:83
 17:00BK VentspilsLUVentspils108:71
29., Svētdiena19:30BA TurībaBK ValmieraDSN85:78
30., Pirmdiena20:30CarnikavaSalacgrīvaCarnikava40:61
31., Otrdiena19:00CEZ NymburkValenciaNimburka71:80
 19:30BK VentspilsEWE OldenburgVentspils74:61
 19:30VEF RīgaBCM GravelinesArēna Rīga78:61
 20:00KvēleSK LimbažiSN Mēmele70:58
 21:00Roanne BasketZZ LeidenRoanna91:56
Februāris, 2012
1., Trešdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiRīga/Rīdzene/LUGulbene86:72
 20:30DartijaSaulkrastiIecava81:84
2., Ceturtdiena19:00RSUVEF KadetiOSC47:81
 19:30TriumphLiepājas LauvasLiepāja105:57
 20:00Valmiera BSSBK SaldusVOC63:82
 20:00ViAĶeizarmežsValmieras 5.vsk.82:65
3., Piektdiena18:30Liepāja 2BK VEFLOC95:84
 19:30BA TurībaBK JelgavaDSN75:72
 20:00AlūksneJūrmalaAlūksne86:54
4., Sestdiena15:00BudiveļņikBC Ņižņij NovgorodKijeva80:76
 17:00VEF RīgaBC AstanaArēna Rīga84:62
 17:00Krasnije kriļjaBC HimkiSamāra64:68
 17:00BK VentspilsBC ŠiauliaiVentspils96:87
 18:00Kalev/CramoTartu UniversityTallina72:61
 19:45VEF KadetiCēsisArēna Rīga82:64
5., Svētdiena14:00Latvija U18BK ValmieraOSC51:82
6., Pirmdiena20:15JūrmalaBA TurībaDubulti91:82
 20:30CarnikavaAlūksneCarnikava73:72
7., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFLīvāniMeža skola99:50
 18:00Pieno zvaigzdesLiepājas LauvasPasvāle63:51
 18:00BC ŠiauliaiKalev/CramoŠauļi93:84
 18:30RūdupisBK VentspilsPrienai69:79
 19:00Jelgava/LLUOgres BSJelgava53:61
 19:00ĶeizarmežsJūrmalaĶeizarmežs77:69
 20:00SaulkrastiKvēleSaulkrasti89:86
 21:00ValenciaCEZ NymburkValensija73:72
 21:00BCM GravelinesVEF RīgaDinkerka62:69
8., Trešdiena17:15BC Ņižņij NovgorodKrasnije kriļjaŅižņijnovgoroda81:73
 19:00KedainiaiTriumphĶēdaiņi62:86
 19:00DSNGulbenes bukiDSN89:70
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LURSURīdzene70:88
9., Ceturtdiena18:00BC ŠiauliaiTartu UniversityŠauļi91:82
 18:30RūdupisTriumphPrienai112:107
 19:00KK BaltaiKalev/CramoKauņa89:78
 19:45Ogres BSBS RīgaOgre69:59
 20:00Valmiera BSSLiepāja 2VOC74:80
10., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsJelgava/LLUKultūras vsk.116:46
 19:00BK VentspilsJuventusVentspils84:71
 19:30LīvāniVeALīvāni75:76
 19:30CēsisLiepāja 2Cēsis71:67
11., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusDSNSaldus79:63
 14:00Gulbenes bukiVeAGulbene86:78
 16:00Liepājas LauvasJuventusLiepāja90:65
 17:00VEF RīgaKrasnije kriļjaArēna Rīga67:59
 18:00KK BaltaiTartu UniversityKauņa65:75
12., Svētdiena15:00JūrmalaLatvija U18Dubulti79:65
 17:00BC Ņižņij NovgorodUnicsŅižņijnovgoroda65:73
 19:00BC HimkiBudiveļņikHimki90:94
13., Pirmdiena18:00TriumphKalev/CramoĻuberci83:60
 19:30LUVEF RīgaOSC72:91
 20:30CarnikavaĶeizarmežsCarnikava71:70
14., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFBS RīgaMeža skola70:53
 18:00BC ŠiauliaiKedainiaiŠauļi99:105
 19:30BK JelgavaBK VentspilsSporta halle61:93
15., Trešdiena17:00BC Ņižņij NovgorodBC HimkiŅižņijnovgoroda77:79
 17:00UnicsKalev/CramoKazaņa100:55
 17:00Krasnije kriļjaBudiveļņikSamāra90:89
 17:30VEF KadetiVeAOSC79:70
 19:00Jelgava/LLUCēsisSporta halle89:70
 19:45Ogres BSLīvāniOgre66:68
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUValmiera BSSRīdzene70:84
16., Ceturtdiena18:30BK ValmieraLUVOC68:69
 19:30RSULiepāja 2Hanzas vsk.65:72
 20:00JūrmalaDartijaJūrmala91:112
 20:00ViASaulkrastiValmieras 5.vsk.91:61
17., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsDSNKultūras vsk.87:71
 19:30Latvija U18BK VentspilsOSC46:101
 19:30VEF RīgaBK JelgavaCēsis95:66
 20:00BA TurībaLiepājas LauvasDSN59:81
 20:00SK LimbažiAlūksneLimbažu 3.vsk85:75
 20:30SalacgrīvaKvēleSalacgrīva74:71
18., Sestdiena15:00LBLLeģionāriDaugavpils OC132:131
20., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaValmiera BSSHanzas vsk.72:73
 20:30CarnikavaDartijaCarnikava55:73
21., Otrdiena17:00BC AstanaBudiveļņikAstana91:85
 17:45BK VEFVeAMeža skola73:54
 19:00CEZ NymburkVEF RīgaNimburka80:84
 19:30BA TurībaBK ValmieraDSN73:68
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBK JelgavaLOC91:60
 20:00SaulkrastiJūrmalaSaulkrasti87:76
 20:00KvēleViASN Mēmele87:61
 21:00EWE OldenburgRoanne BasketOldenburga82:80
 21:00ValenciaBCM GravelinesValensija79:61
22., Trešdiena18:30RūdupisKedainiaiPrienai83:93
 19:00JūrmalaLUDubulti74:73
 19:00Jelgava/LLULiepāja 2Sporta halle77:90
 19:45Ogres BSRīga/Rīdzene/LUOgre70:67
 21:00ZZ LeidenBK VentspilsLeidena57:60
23., Ceturtdiena18:00Pieno zvaigzdesJuventusPasvāle65:67
 21:00ViADartijaValmieras 5.vsk.82:84
24., Piektdiena17:00BC AstanaBC Ņižņij NovgorodAstana63:75
 18:30BARONS kvartālsLīvāniKultūras vsk.100:65
 19:00KK BaltaiLiepājas LauvasKauņa87:65
 19:30CēsisBK SaldusCēsis65:77
 20:00SK LimbažiĶeizarmežsLimbažu 3.vsk87:63
 20:30SalacgrīvaAlūksneSalacgrīva89:78
25., Sestdiena14:00BK ValmieraVEF RīgaVOC72:87
 16:00SalacgrīvaSK LimbažiSalacgrīva70:80
 17:00RūdupisLiepājas LauvasPrienai94:79
 17:00TriumphBK VentspilsĻuberci93:87
 18:00Pieno zvaigzdesBC ŠiauliaiPasvāle72:79
 18:45Kalev/CramoKrasnije kriļjaTallina63:77
26., Svētdiena14:00BA TurībaJūrmalaDSN70:74
 17:00UnicsBC HimkiKazaņa65:69
 17:30LUBK JelgavaOSC83:77
 19:00KedainiaiKK BaltaiĶēdaiņi89:60
27., Pirmdiena20:30CarnikavaSaulkrastiCarnikava66:69
28., Otrdiena16:15VEF KadetiOgres BSArēna Rīga85:71
 19:00ĶeizarmežsSalacgrīvaĶeizarmežs52:77
 19:00BK VentspilsRoanne BasketVentspils94:92
 19:00BCM GravelinesCEZ NymburkDinkerka61:91
 19:00VEF RīgaValenciaArēna Rīga71:82
 20:00KvēleAlūksneSN Mēmele85:68
 21:30ZZ LeidenEWE OldenburgLeidena76:71
29., Trešdiena17:00Liepāja 2LīvāniLOC91:76
 18:30Gulbenes bukiCēsisGulbene74:75
 18:30VeABARONS kvartālsVentspils72:76
 20:00BK JelgavaJūrmalaZOC116:77
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUJelgava/LLURīdzene68:83
Marts, 2012
1., Ceturtdiena18:00TriumphTartu UniversityĻuberci58:50
 18:00BC ŠiauliaiRūdupisŠauļi80:71
 18:30Gulbenes bukiOgres BSGulbene61:58
 19:30RSUDSNDSN76:50
 20:00JūrmalaViAJūrmala75:73
2., Piektdiena17:00JuventusKK BaltaiUtena86:67
 18:30BARONS kvartālsGulbenes bukiKultūras vsk.103:50
 19:30BK SaldusJelgava/LLUSaldus76:72
 19:30LīvāniRīga/Rīdzene/LULīvāni104:73
 19:30CēsisBS RīgaCēsis78:84
 20:00SK LimbažiDartijaLimbažu 3.vsk73:70
3., Sestdiena18:30BK ValmieraBK VentspilsVOC82:83
 18:30Latvija U18Liepājas Lauvas49. vsk43:94
 19:30VEF KadetiBK VEFMeža skola56:68
4., Svētdiena14:00BudiveļņikVEF RīgaKijeva99:89
5., Pirmdiena19:30BK SaldusBS RīgaSaldus64:55
 20:30CarnikavaViACarnikava70:80
6., Otrdiena19:00KK BaltaiBC ŠiauliaiKauņa76:83
 19:00BK VentspilsPieno zvaigzdesVentspils87:89
 19:00ĶeizarmežsAlūksneĶeizarmežs55:67
7., Trešdiena16:45VEF KadetiLīvāniArēna Rīga92:80
 17:00Krasnije kriļjaŽalgirisSamāra59:79
 18:00TriumphJuventusĻuberci95:69
 19:30VEF RīgaKalev/CramoArēna Rīga103:89
 19:45Ogres BSVeAOgre62:71
 20:30DartijaSalacgrīvaIecava85:87
8., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisRīga/Rīdzene/LUCēsis82:87
 19:30RSUGulbenes bukiHanzas vsk.80:52
 20:00JūrmalaKvēleJūrmala49:84
9., Piektdiena17:00TriumphBC ŠiauliaiĻuberci78:72
 18:30BARONS kvartālsBK VEFKultūras vsk.63:54
 19:00Tartu UniversityRūdupisTartu83:97
 19:30Liepājas LauvasKedainiaiLiepāja77:92
 19:30BA TurībaLUDSN88:73
 19:30BK SaldusVEF KadetiSaldus71:67
 20:00SK LimbažiSaulkrastiLimbažu 3.vsk75:85
10., Sestdiena14:00BudiveļņikŽalgirisKijeva79:90
 16:00Krasnije kriļjaUnicsSamāra55:66
 17:00BK VentspilsKedainiaiVentspils84:72
 18:00Pieno zvaigzdesKK BaltaiPasvāle73:51
 18:00Kalev/CramoRūdupisTallina88:55
11., Svētdiena20:00Latvija U18LUDSN47:86
12., Pirmdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasJūrmalaLOC94:73
13., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFCēsisMeža skola62:52
 19:00ŽalgirisKalev/CramoKauņa97:65
 19:00BK VentspilsSzolnoki OlajVentspils OC82:63
 19:30BA TurībaVEF RīgaOSC61:84
 19:30Liepāja 2Ogres BSLOC99:72
14., Trešdiena17:00Jelgava/LLUVEF KadetiZemgales OC54:81
 19:00DSNOgres BSDSN88:64
 19:30BK JelgavaBK ValmieraZemgales OC84:86
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBS RīgaRīdzene58:70
15., Ceturtdiena18:30Valmiera BSSGulbenes bukiVOC68:47
 19:30RSUBK SaldusHanzas vsk.76:69
 20:00Szolnoki OlajBK VentspilsŠolnoka82:76
1/4 Fināls
 20:00ViACarnikavaValmieras 5.vsk.84:60
16., Piektdiena17:00BC AstanaBC HimkiAstana84:73
 18:45Kalev/CramoBudiveļņikTallina81:73
 19:00ŽalgirisUnicsKauņa73:77
 19:30LīvāniJelgava/LLULīvāni76:59
 19:30CēsisVeACēsis75:77
17., Sestdiena14:00Gulbenes bukiBK VEFGulbene57:80
 14:00Valmiera BSSVeAVOC85:70
 15:00BK JelgavaLiepājas LauvasJelgavas sp.halle76:91
 15:00JūrmalaBK VentspilsDubulti68:81
 17:00BARONS kvartālsLiepāja 2Kultūras vsk.100:65
 19:30VEF KadetiDSNDSN53:68
18., Svētdiena14:30Latvija U18BA TurībaOSC61:60
 17:00ŽalgirisVEF RīgaKauņa93:56
19., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaJelgava/LLUHanzas vsk.69:64
20., Otrdiena19:00BK VentspilsSzolnoki OlajVentspils OC78:82
 19:30BK SaldusOgres BSSaldus79:69
 19:30LīvāniBS RīgaLīvāni91:71
1/4 Fināls
 20:30CarnikavaViACarnikava78:92
 20:30DartijaAlūksneIecava98:53
21., Trešdiena17:00Liepāja 2VEF KadetiLOC85:81
 19:00DSNJelgava/LLUDSN80:62
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBK ValmieraLOC91:60
1/4 Fināls
 20:00SK LimbažiSalacgrīvaLimbaži99:79
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUVeARīdzene66:122
22., Ceturtdiena18:30Latvija U18BK JelgavaOSC75:98
 19:00VEF RīgaKalev/CramoSaldus64:56
 19:30RSUCēsisHanzas vsk.77:66
 20:00Valmiera BSSBK VEFVOC52:91
1/4 Fināls
 20:00KvēleSaulkrastiSN Mēmele67:77
23., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsBK SaldusKultūras vsk.66:56
 19:00Lietuvos rytasBK VentspilsViļņa99:79
1/4 Fināls
 20:30AlūksneDartijaAlūksne75:99
 20:30SalacgrīvaSK LimbažiSalacgrīva71:83
24., Sestdiena17:00Kalev/CramoVEF RīgaTallina79:76
25., Svētdiena12:00BK VEFRSUMeža skola100:60
 17:00VeABK SaldusVentspils80:52
 17:30LUBA TurībaOSC92:67
27., Otrdiena16:00VeAJelgava/LLUVentspils79:61
 19:30BK SaldusLiepāja 2Saldus81:93
 20:00Valmiera BSSBARONS kvartālsVOC73:100
1/4 Fināls
 20:00SaulkrastiKvēleSaulkrasti76:94
28., Trešdiena19:00BK VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils66:77
 19:00DSNLīvāniDSN93:75
29., Ceturtdiena18:30VEF KadetiRīga/Rīdzene/LUOSC94:62
 19:00Valmiera BSSDSNVOC88:92
1/4 Fināls
 20:00KvēleSaulkrastiSN Mēmele67:65
30., Piektdiena17:30BS RīgaLiepāja 2Hanzas vsk.70:76
 18:30BARONS kvartālsCēsisKultūras vsk.92:47
 19:00BK VentspilsBA TurībaVentspils91:53
31., Sestdiena16:00VEF RīgaKalev/CramoArēna Rīga84:78
Aprīlis, 2012
1., Svētdiena17:00VEF RīgaLatvija U18Aizkraukle90:58
 17:30LULiepājas LauvasOSC91:96
2., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaBARONS kvartālsHanzas vsk.83:100
 19:00BK VentspilsLietuvos rytasVentspils63:73
 20:15JūrmalaBK ValmieraDubulti80:72
3., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFOgres BSMeža skola76:62
 18:30Valmiera BSSVEF KadetiVOC62:84
1/2 Fināls
 20:30DartijaSK LimbažiIecava95:92
4., Trešdiena17:00Gulbenes bukiBS RīgaGulbene85:78
 19:00DSNRīga/Rīdzene/LUDSN104:58
 19:30VEF RīgaJūrmalaGulbene117:61
5., Ceturtdiena19:30RSUValmiera BSSHanzas vsk.66:47
6., Piektdiena14:00Liepāja 2DSNLOC58:56
7., Sestdiena16:00Liepājas LauvasLULOC79:60
1/2 Fināls
9., Pirmdiena18:00BARONS kvartālsBK SaldusKultūras vsk.88:64
10., Otrdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasBK VentspilsLOC84:88
 19:30Ogres BSRSUOgre57:77
1/2 Fināls
11., Trešdiena20:00SK LimbažiDartijaLimbaži83:89
12., Ceturtdiena14:00BK VEFLiepāja 2Meža sk.84:69
 18:30BK ValmieraLUVOC76:87
 19:30Liepājas LauvasBK JelgavaLOC78:66
1/2 Fināls
 20:00ViAKvēleValmiera94:66
13., Piektdiena19:30LīvāniRSULīvāni49:77
14., Sestdiena17:00BK JelgavaLiepājas LauvasZOC60:71
1/2 Fināls
 19:00BK SaldusBARONS kvartālsSaldus67:94
 19:30LUBK ValmieraOSC94:110
1/4
16., Pirmdiena18:30BK ValmieraLUVOC92:105
 20:30CarnikavaSaulkrastiCarnikava94:74
1/2 Fināls
17., Otrdiena17:30Liepāja 2BK VEFLOC70:77
18., Trešdiena19:00VEF RīgaLUAizkraukle114:68
19., Ceturtdiena19:00BK VentspilsLiepājas LauvasVentspils73:74
 20:00KvēleViASN Mēmele65:71
20., Piektdiena19:30LUVEF RīgaOSC47:112
Fināls
21., Sestdiena17:00BARONS kvartālsBK VEFKultūras vsk.92:70
1/2 Fināls
22., Svētdiena17:00Liepājas LauvasBK VentspilsLiepāja70:94
Fināls
24., Otrdiena18:00BK VEFBARONS kvartālsMeža skola71:72
 19:30Liepāja 2BK SaldusLiepāja85:89
 20:00SaulkrastiCarnikavaSaulkrasti81:79
Fināls
 20:00KvēleSK LimbažiSN Mēmele54:49
1/2 Fināls
25., Trešdiena19:00BK VentspilsLiepājas LauvasVentspils77:69
Fināls
26., Ceturtdiena19:30BK SaldusLiepāja 2Saldus84:76
 20:30DartijaViAIecava87:84
28., Sestdiena20:00VEF RīgaLietuvos rytasŠauļi61:89
29., Svētdiena15:00BC ŠiauliaiVEF RīgaŠauļi75:92
1/2 Fināls
 17:00Liepājas LauvasBK VentspilsLiepāja75:95
Maijs, 2012
1., Otrdiena17:00VEF RīgaLUJēkabpils100:77
Fināls
 18:00BARONS kvartālsBK VEFKultūras vsk.93:59
 19:00SK LimbažiKvēleLimbaži66:68
3., Ceturtdiena20:30ViADartijaValmiera87:70
6., Svētdiena17:00VEF RīgaBK VentspilsArēna Rīga83:66
 21:00RumbaSport 2000Arēna Rīga
7., Pirmdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasLULiepāja97:80
8., Otrdiena20:30DartijaViAIecava85:93
 21:30Sport 2000RumbaRīdzene
Fināls
9., Trešdiena20:00LULiepājas LauvasOSC63:94
10., Ceturtdiena19:00BK VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils67:85
11., Piektdiena19:30Liepājas LauvasLULiepāja93:92
14., Pirmdiena19:30VEF RīgaBK VentspilsArēna Rīga107:102
17., Ceturtdiena19:30BK VentspilsVEF RīgaVentspils97:90
20., Svētdiena17:00VEF RīgaBK VentspilsArēna Rīga100:70
spēle par 1.vietu
Jūlijs, 2012
8., Svētdiena11:00KandavaRigaLiepāja
spēle par 3.vietu
 13:00VentspilsGulbeneLiepāja