© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lbl/lbl_2_divizija/kalendars/

LBL sponsori


LBL Fināla sponsors


TV partneris

Pēdējās spēles

Visas spēles

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Oktobris, 2011
4., Otrdiena18:15BK VEFBARONS kvartālsLSPA60:58
 18:30Valmiera BSSRSUVidzemes OC45:77
5., Trešdiena19:00VeARīga/Rīdzene/LUVentspils94:53
 19:00Jelgava/LLUBS RīgaZemgales OC68:77
 19:45Ogres BSLiepāja 2Ogre74:91
6., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisDSNCēsis67:88
7., Piektdiena19:30LīvāniVEF KadetiLīvāni62:73
 19:30BK SaldusGulbenes bukiSaldus106:51
8., Sestdiena13:00Liepāja 2RSULiepājas OC78:66
 14:00VeAGulbenes bukiVentspils104:56
 17:00BARONS kvartālsBS RīgaKultūras vsk.87:76
11., Otrdiena16:30VeABS RīgaVentspils81:64
 18:15BK VEFJelgava/LLULSPA96:75
12., Trešdiena18:30Valmiera BSSCēsisVOC77:78
 18:30Gulbenes bukiBARONS kvartālsGulbene64:81
 19:00DSNVEF KadetiDSN86:74
 19:30Liepāja 2Rīga/Rīdzene/LULOC114:73
 19:45Ogres BSBK SaldusOgre51:71
14., Piektdiena19:00RSULīvāniHanzas vsk.85:69
17., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaLīvāniHanzas vsk.82:71
18., Otrdiena18:15BK VEFValmiera BSSLSPA104:62
19., Trešdiena17:00Jelgava/LLUDSNJelgavas sp. halle87:105
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBARONS kvartālsRīdzene74:95
20., Ceturtdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiVEF KadetiGulbene71:77
 19:30CēsisBK VEFCēsis61:79
 19:30Liepāja 2BS RīgaLOC81:64
21., Piektdiena19:30BK SaldusVeASaldus87:71
 19:30RSUOgres BSHanzas vsk.66:60
25., Otrdiena17:45VEF KadetiBS RīgaOSC75:80
 19:30Liepāja 2BK SaldusLOC95:73
26., Trešdiena19:00Jelgava/LLUValmiera BSSZOC71:81
 19:00DSNVeADSN79:66
 19:45Ogres BSBARONS kvartālsOgre70:87
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUGulbenes bukiRīdzene84:90
28., Piektdiena19:00RSUBS RīgaHanzas vsk.66:60
 19:30BK SaldusCēsisSaldus Tehnikums90:82
29., Sestdiena17:00LīvāniLiepāja 2Līvāni76:108
30., Svētdiena12:00Gulbenes bukiLiepāja 2Gulbene80:106
31., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaRīga/Rīdzene/LUHanzas vsk.91:64
Novembris, 2011
1., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFBK SaldusMeža skola84:78
2., Trešdiena19:00VeACēsisVentspils 6.vsk78:57
 19:00DSNLiepāja 2DSN66:81
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUVEF KadetiRīdzene84:96
3., Ceturtdiena17:45VEF KadetiBARONS kvartālsOSC68:94
 18:30Gulbenes bukiJelgava/LLUGulbene59:91
 18:30Valmiera BSSOgres BSVOC74:60
4., Piektdiena19:30CēsisRSUCēsis63:78
 19:30LīvāniDSNLīvāni81:79
6., Svētdiena14:00VeALīvāniVentspils78:63
7., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaDSNHanzas vsk.81:71
8., Otrdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiValmiera BSSGulbene77:80
9., Trešdiena17:00Jelgava/LLURSUZOC82:97
 17:00Liepāja 2CēsisLOC90:70
 19:00VeABK VEFVentspils64:79
 19:45Ogres BSVEF KadetiOgre58:73
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUDSNRīdzene69:86
11., Piektdiena19:30BK SaldusValmiera BSSSaldus71:59
14., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaBK VEFHanzas vsk.63:72
15., Otrdiena18:30Valmiera BSSRīga/Rīdzene/LUVOC83:86
 19:30BK SaldusBARONS kvartālsSaldus75:84
16., Trešdiena17:30VEF KadetiLiepāja 2OSC74:79
 19:00DSNRSUDSN51:57
 19:00Jelgava/LLULīvāniJelgavas Sporta halle90:98
17., Ceturtdiena19:00VeAValmiera BSSVentspils88:55
 19:30CēsisOgres BSCēsis63:60
18., Piektdiena14:00VEF KadetiBK SaldusSaldus80:87
 15:00LīvāniGulbenes bukiLīvāni80:61
19., Sestdiena14:00LīvāniBK VEFLīvāni57:75
 18:00BK SaldusRSUSaldus80:74
21., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaGulbenes bukiHanzas vsk.82:59
22., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFLiepāja 2Meža skola67:64
 19:00DSNBARONS kvartālsDSN65:77
23., Trešdiena19:45Ogres BSJelgava/LLUOgre86:73
24., Ceturtdiena18:00RSURīga/Rīdzene/LUHanzas vsk.105:68
30., Trešdiena18:30Valmiera BSSLīvāniVOC63:93
 19:00Jelgava/LLUBK SaldusZOC78:92
 19:30VEF KadetiRSUOSC75:67
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBK VEFRīdzene68:98
Decembris, 2011
1., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisBARONS kvartālsCēsis78:90
2., Piektdiena17:30BS RīgaOgres BSHanzas vsk.83:75
3., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusLīvāniSaldus85:77
6., Otrdiena16:45Jelgava/LLUBARONS kvartālsZOC71:89
 17:45BK VEFVEF KadetiMeža skola88:71
 18:30Gulbenes bukiRSUGulbene59:91
7., Trešdiena17:00Liepāja 2VeALOC93:73
 18:30Valmiera BSSBS RīgaVOC56:74
 19:00DSNBK SaldusDSN59:67
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUOgres BSRīdzene83:66
8., Ceturtdiena19:30LīvāniBARONS kvartālsLīvāni62:79
 19:30CēsisJelgava/LLUCēsis56:73
 21:00RSUBK VEFLatvenergo z.66:69
9., Piektdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiDSNGulbene76:83
10., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusRīga/Rīdzene/LUSaldus Tehnikums111:78
11., Svētdiena17:00BARONS kvartālsVeAKultūras vsk.100:81
12., Pirmdiena19:30Liepāja 2Jelgava/LLULOC92:72
13., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFDSNMeža skola66:52
14., Trešdiena19:30VEF KadetiValmiera BSSOSC73:58
 19:45Ogres BSGulbenes bukiOgre85:58
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUCēsisRīdzene86:91
15., Ceturtdiena19:30RSUVeAOSC71:55
16., Piektdiena17:00Liepāja 2Valmiera BSSLOC95:59
 17:30BS RīgaBK SaldusHanzas vsk.78:79
 19:30LīvāniCēsisLīvāni61:77
17., Sestdiena14:00Ogres BSDSNOgre78:74
 14:00VeAVEF KadetiVentspils72:76
 17:00BARONS kvartālsRSUKultūras vsk.82:68
18., Svētdiena14:00BK VEFGulbenes bukiMeža skola125:46
19., Pirmdiena17:00Jelgava/LLURīga/Rīdzene/LUZOC69:71
 17:30BS RīgaCēsisHanzas vsk.96:64
20., Otrdiena20:00VEF KadetiJelgava/LLUOSC72:76
21., Trešdiena19:00DSNValmiera BSSDSN82:56
 19:00VeAOgres BSVentspils83:58
 19:30Liepāja 2BARONS kvartālsLOC109:77
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LULīvāniRīdzene74:91
22., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisVEF KadetiCēsis69:82
23., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsValmiera BSSKultūras vsk.82:48
 19:00Jelgava/LLUVeAZOC68:91
 19:30LīvāniOgres BSLīvāni81:83
28., Trešdiena19:45Ogres BSBK VEFOgre58:84
29., Ceturtdiena18:00CēsisGulbenes bukiCēsis65:68
Janvāris, 2012
3., Otrdiena17:00Jelgava/LLUGulbenes bukiJelgavas sp.halle65:64
4., Trešdiena14:00Liepāja 2Gulbenes bukiLOC82:65
6., Piektdiena17:30BS RīgaRSUHanzas vsk.72:62
 18:30BARONS kvartālsRīga/Rīdzene/LUKultūras vsk.106:61
 19:30CēsisLīvāniCēsis102:62
7., Sestdiena14:00VeADSNVentspils70:65
 14:00Ogres BSValmiera BSSOgre67:77
9., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaVeAHanzas vsk.78:61
10., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFRīga/Rīdzene/LUMeža skola89:65
 19:00DSNCēsisDSN90:77
 19:30VEF KadetiGulbenes bukiOSC90:78
 20:00Valmiera BSSJelgava/LLUVOC73:79
13., Piektdiena19:30LīvāniBK SaldusLīvāni64:94
 19:30RSUBARONS kvartālsHanzas vsk.75:84
14., Sestdiena12:30Jelgava/LLUBK VEFJelgava83:94
 14:00Gulbenes bukiBK SaldusGulbene88:90
18., Trešdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiLīvāniGulbene103:71
 19:00DSNBS RīgaDSN64:74
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LULiepāja 2Rīdzene69:105
19., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisValmiera BSSCēsis77:60
20., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsOgres BSKultūras vsk.96:60
 19:30RSUJelgava/LLUHanzas vsk.81:84
21., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusBK VEFSaldus69:74
23., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaVEF KadetiHanzas vsk.71:75
25., Trešdiena19:00VeARSUVentspils63:71
 19:00DSNBK VEFDSN66:65
 19:45Ogres BSCēsisOgre78:64
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBK SaldusRīdzene74:100
27., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsVEF KadetiKultūras vsk.105:58
 19:30LīvāniValmiera BSSLīvāni102:71
28., Sestdiena13:00VeALiepāja 2Ventspils96:80
Februāris, 2012
1., Trešdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiRīga/Rīdzene/LUGulbene86:72
2., Ceturtdiena19:00RSUVEF KadetiOSC47:81
 20:00Valmiera BSSBK SaldusVOC63:82
3., Piektdiena18:30Liepāja 2BK VEFLOC95:84
4., Sestdiena19:45VEF KadetiCēsisArēna Rīga82:64
7., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFLīvāniMeža skola99:50
 19:00Jelgava/LLUOgres BSJelgava53:61
8., Trešdiena19:00DSNGulbenes bukiDSN89:70
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LURSURīdzene70:88
9., Ceturtdiena19:45Ogres BSBS RīgaOgre69:59
 20:00Valmiera BSSLiepāja 2VOC74:80
10., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsJelgava/LLUKultūras vsk.116:46
 19:30LīvāniVeALīvāni75:76
 19:30CēsisLiepāja 2Cēsis71:67
11., Sestdiena13:00BK SaldusDSNSaldus79:63
 14:00Gulbenes bukiVeAGulbene86:78
14., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFBS RīgaMeža skola70:53
15., Trešdiena17:30VEF KadetiVeAOSC79:70
 19:00Jelgava/LLUCēsisSporta halle89:70
 19:45Ogres BSLīvāniOgre66:68
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUValmiera BSSRīdzene70:84
16., Ceturtdiena19:30RSULiepāja 2Hanzas vsk.65:72
17., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsDSNKultūras vsk.87:71
20., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaValmiera BSSHanzas vsk.72:73
21., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFVeAMeža skola73:54
22., Trešdiena19:00Jelgava/LLULiepāja 2Sporta halle77:90
 19:45Ogres BSRīga/Rīdzene/LUOgre70:67
24., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsLīvāniKultūras vsk.100:65
 19:30CēsisBK SaldusCēsis65:77
28., Otrdiena16:15VEF KadetiOgres BSArēna Rīga85:71
29., Trešdiena17:00Liepāja 2LīvāniLOC91:76
 18:30Gulbenes bukiCēsisGulbene74:75
 18:30VeABARONS kvartālsVentspils72:76
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUJelgava/LLURīdzene68:83
Marts, 2012
1., Ceturtdiena18:30Gulbenes bukiOgres BSGulbene61:58
 19:30RSUDSNDSN76:50
2., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsGulbenes bukiKultūras vsk.103:50
 19:30BK SaldusJelgava/LLUSaldus76:72
 19:30LīvāniRīga/Rīdzene/LULīvāni104:73
 19:30CēsisBS RīgaCēsis78:84
3., Sestdiena19:30VEF KadetiBK VEFMeža skola56:68
5., Pirmdiena19:30BK SaldusBS RīgaSaldus64:55
7., Trešdiena16:45VEF KadetiLīvāniArēna Rīga92:80
 19:45Ogres BSVeAOgre62:71
8., Ceturtdiena19:30CēsisRīga/Rīdzene/LUCēsis82:87
 19:30RSUGulbenes bukiHanzas vsk.80:52
9., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsBK VEFKultūras vsk.63:54
 19:30BK SaldusVEF KadetiSaldus71:67
13., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFCēsisMeža skola62:52
 19:30Liepāja 2Ogres BSLOC99:72
14., Trešdiena17:00Jelgava/LLUVEF KadetiZemgales OC54:81
 19:00DSNOgres BSDSN88:64
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUBS RīgaRīdzene58:70
15., Ceturtdiena18:30Valmiera BSSGulbenes bukiVOC68:47
 19:30RSUBK SaldusHanzas vsk.76:69
16., Piektdiena19:30LīvāniJelgava/LLULīvāni76:59
 19:30CēsisVeACēsis75:77
17., Sestdiena14:00Gulbenes bukiBK VEFGulbene57:80
 14:00Valmiera BSSVeAVOC85:70
 17:00BARONS kvartālsLiepāja 2Kultūras vsk.100:65
 19:30VEF KadetiDSNDSN53:68
19., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaJelgava/LLUHanzas vsk.69:64
20., Otrdiena19:30BK SaldusOgres BSSaldus79:69
 19:30LīvāniBS RīgaLīvāni91:71
21., Trešdiena17:00Liepāja 2VEF KadetiLOC85:81
 19:00DSNJelgava/LLUDSN80:62
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene/LUVeARīdzene66:122
22., Ceturtdiena19:30RSUCēsisHanzas vsk.77:66
 20:00Valmiera BSSBK VEFVOC52:91
23., Piektdiena18:30BARONS kvartālsBK SaldusKultūras vsk.66:56
25., Svētdiena12:00BK VEFRSUMeža skola100:60
 17:00VeABK SaldusVentspils80:52
27., Otrdiena16:00VeAJelgava/LLUVentspils79:61
 19:30BK SaldusLiepāja 2Saldus81:93
 20:00Valmiera BSSBARONS kvartālsVOC73:100
28., Trešdiena19:00DSNLīvāniDSN93:75
29., Ceturtdiena18:30VEF KadetiRīga/Rīdzene/LUOSC94:62
 19:00Valmiera BSSDSNVOC88:92
30., Piektdiena17:30BS RīgaLiepāja 2Hanzas vsk.70:76
 18:30BARONS kvartālsCēsisKultūras vsk.92:47
Aprīlis, 2012
2., Pirmdiena17:30BS RīgaBARONS kvartālsHanzas vsk.83:100
3., Otrdiena17:45BK VEFOgres BSMeža skola76:62
 18:30Valmiera BSSVEF KadetiVOC62:84
4., Trešdiena17:00Gulbenes bukiBS RīgaGulbene85:78
 19:00DSNRīga/Rīdzene/LUDSN104:58
5., Ceturtdiena19:30RSUValmiera BSSHanzas vsk.66:47
6., Piektdiena14:00Liepāja 2DSNLOC58:56
10., Otrdiena19:30Ogres BSRSUOgre57:77
13., Piektdiena19:30LīvāniRSULīvāni49:77