© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lbl/protokols/11369

LBL sponsori


LBL Fināla sponsors


TV partneris

Spēles protokols

ASK Rīga Valmiera

82:80

Turnīrs: LBL 1.divīzija

Spēles vieta: OSC

Spēles laiks: 22.02.2008 20:00

ASK Rīga16232023-82
Valmiera18172223-80
ASK Rīga
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
5Raitis Grafs1215000003300005012
8Dwayne Broyles29351302066103340109
9Gatis Jahovičs1801001213410212031
10Sandis Valters2924811002354011403228
11Ernests Kalve00000000000000000
14Curtis Millage294722381124032301417
15Arnis Vecvagars1401120001100111023
28Sandis Buškevics1802221203330101097
34Sanders Aerick19040000224103110-10
42Aaron Jordan Bramlett29616003455103012401815
45Dairis Bertāns300000000000000000
55Rolands Freimanis00000000000000000
 Kopā:200:00164514208181127381701511250 82
  35% 70% 44% 
Valmiera
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Edmunds Gabrāns32122612123301430129
5Andrejs Jansons263435000552000201915
6Jānis Kaufmanis00000000000000000
7Artūrs Piļkevičs1000000000001000-10
8Jose Olivero304813360334020101014
11Sandis Amoliņš2213020005530403022
12Agnis Čavars1512011203300001033
13Curtis Nash3424511140225061101120
14Giedrius Jankauskas1934002402210003088
15Vladimir Stimac214800157310010050129
 Kopā:200:001935112892382533181145190 80
  54% 39% 39%