© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lbl/protokols/5204

LBL sponsori


LBL Fināla sponsors


TV partneris

Spēles protokols

Ventspils ASK Rīga

94:99

Turnīrs: LBL play-off

Spēles vieta: Ventspils

Spēles laiks: 09.05.2007 19.3

Tiesneši: A. Ozols, O. Latiševs, J. Kokainis

Skatītāji: 2000

Ventspils19212225794
ASK Rīga201726241299
Ventspils
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Pāvels Veselovs1313000013400011052
5Aigars Vītols302336661230010201719
7Raimonds Gabrāns1723152513420102069
9Ivars Timermanis600130001100010033
11Ntousan Koutsopoulos225100012022000050711
12Justin Love28122525145203130810
14Eddie Shannon321149340225032501717
15Kaspars Cipruss21330022134000050128
22Gatis Eņģelis00000000000000000
25Raimonds Vaikulis2515022215620102054
33Akselis Vairogs00000000000000000
34Uvis Helmanis313315220440111501211
 Kopā:225:0019331235202862935111106300 94
  57% 34% 71% 
ASK Rīga
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Aaron Jordan Bramlett2315015805520105057
5Raitis Grafs1212001223503100083
7Uģis Viļums2613121241510013096
10Sandis Valters32482610140222031401424
11Steponas Babrauskas21272223033102010812
12Salvis Mētra00000000000000000
13Martynas Andrukaitis1611022416720105084
14Curtis Millage2971033561122022502828
15Arnis Vecvagars1211011111210001053
18Jānis Pozņaks00000000000000000
28Sandis Buškevics2813004415610301086
32Torry Braggs2628002316701115076
 Kopā:225:0021488173347113344124145300 99
  43% 47% 70%