© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lbl/protokols/5205

LBL sponsori


LBL Fināla sponsors


TV partneris

Spēles protokols

ASK Rīga Ventspils

76:71

Turnīrs: LBL play-off

Spēles vieta: Daugavas SN

Spēles laiks: 11.05.2007 19.3

Tiesneši: J. Kokainis, A. Aunkrogers, I. Baumanis

ASK Rīga13272214-76
Ventspils21191516-71
ASK Rīga
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Aaron Jordan Bramlett217900031890020401614
5Raitis Grafs1936002204400101088
7Uģis Viļums2011111315610304086
10Sandis Valters1823131313400204058
11Steponas Babrauskas2523121402200103048
12Salvis Mētra00000000000000000
13Martynas Andrukaitis00000000000000000
14Curtis Millage35330334022504240109
15Arnis Vecvagars800123401110003066
18Jānis Pozņaks00000000000000000
28Sandis Buškevics23011456246403010108
32Torry Braggs31380033178214130129
 Kopā:200:002134515193263642131203270 76
  61% 33% 59% 
Ventspils
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Pāvels Veselovs1314001213401013053
5Aigars Vītols3102260001130033076
7Raimonds Gabrāns7110600011001010-42
9Ivars Timermanis500000000000002000
11Ntousan Koutsopoulos1237000011200104036
12Justin Love254903710011101010515
14Eddie Shannon3361104572352022401317
15Kaspars Cipruss2314002323510133084
25Raimonds Vaikulis1614001232510003053
30Ronalds Zaķis00000000000000000
33Akselis Vairogs922010012300101054
34Uvis Helmanis26123500022002050811
 Kopā:200:00204652516241019298199300 71
  43% 20% 66%