© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lbl/protokols/5212

LBL sponsori


LBL Fināla sponsors


TV partneris

Spēles protokols

Ventspils ASK Rīga

86:83

Turnīrs: LBL play-off

Spēles vieta: Ventspils

Spēles laiks: 18.05.2007 19.3

Tiesneši: A. Ozols, J. Kokainis, O. Lucis

Skatītāji: 3000

Ventspils22162325-86
ASK Rīga21222416-83
Ventspils
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Pāvels Veselovs00000000000000000
5Aigars Vītols31570512022000300811
7Raimonds Gabrāns911000000000001022
9Ivars Timermanis1411110003300101075
11Ntousan Koutsopoulos186701021564021501712
12Justin Love15010100000203100-20
14Eddie Shannon33470210121674061301718
15Kaspars Cipruss1314003420210001045
22Gatis Eņģelis00000000000000000
25Raimonds Vaikulis113311570331000101614
33Akselis Vairogs2123122413410105099
34Uvis Helmanis353412113470011401510
 Kopā:200:002638415223282634130147210 86
  68% 26% 68% 
ASK Rīga
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Aaron Jordan Bramlett3237002412340104088
5Raitis Grafs601000011200001010
7Uģis Viļums1522012210110124086
10Sandis Valters350248690112022501218
11Steponas Babrauskas1601122210120112065
12Salvis Mētra00000000000000000
13Martynas Andrukaitis162322441340000301714
14Curtis Millage2811040002230433022
15Arnis Vecvagars5110300000000010-12
18Jānis Pozņaks00000000000000000
28Sandis Buškevics263338000444032201715
32Torry Braggs216900120661120501513
 Kopā:200:00183010281723519241711410300 83
  60% 35% 73%