Diena | Laiks | Mājnieki | Viesi | Vieta | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oktobris, 2009 | |||||||
1., Ceturtdiena | 19:45 | TTT Juniores | RTU - Merks | Rīdzene | 58:64 | ||
3., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Liepāja | DU | Liepāja | 56:70 | ||
16:30 | TTT | LU | OSC | 113:67 | |||
6., Otrdiena | 17:30 | Liepāja | Cēsis | Liepāja | 35:103 | ||
18:30 | DU | TTT | Daugavpils | 52:67 | |||
8., Ceturtdiena | 19:45 | TTT Juniores | LU | Rīdzene | 101:66 | ||
9., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | DU | Hanzas vsk. | 77:65 | ||
13., Otrdiena | 17:00 | Liepāja | TTT | Liepāja | 24:78 | ||
18:30 | RTU - Merks | Cēsis | Hanzas vsk. | 40:87 | |||
15., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | DU | LU | Daugavpils | 58:60 | ||
17., Sestdiena | 14:00 | TTT Juniores | TTT | OSC | 29:100 | ||
18., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Cēsis | DU | Cēsis | 100:40 | ||
20., Otrdiena | 16:30 | TTT | RTU - Merks | OSC | 103:48 | ||
17.30 | Liepāja | TTT Juniores | Liepāja | 56:52 | |||
23., Piektdiena | 19:00 | Cēsis | TTT Juniores | Cēsis | 101:46 | ||
24., Sestdiena | 14:00 | TTT | Liepāja | OSC | 100:27 | ||
17:00 | LU | RTU - Merks | 47.vsk | 46:78 | |||
30., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | Hanzas vsk. | 73:65 | ||
31., Sestdiena | 17:00 | LU | Cēsis | 47.vsk | 44:122 | ||
Novembris, 2009 | |||||||
5., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | DU | TTT Juniores | Daugavpils | 78:74 | ||
6., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | LU | Hanzas vsk. | 63:54 | ||
7., Sestdiena | 16:00 | Cēsis | TTT | Cēsis | 67:52 | ||
10., Otrdiena | 18:30 | DU | RTU - Merks | Daugavpils | 65:55 | ||
19:45 | TTT Juniores | Cēsis | Rīdzene | 25:96 | |||
13., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | TTT Juniores | Hanzas vsk. | 64:58 | ||
14., Sestdiena | 17:00 | LU | Liepāja | 47.vsk | 68:65 | ||
15., Svētdiena | 12:00 | DU | Liepāja | Daugavpils | 58:50 | ||
19., Ceturtdiena | 19:00 | Cēsis | RTU - Merks | Cēsis | 133:41 | ||
21., Sestdiena | 16:30 | TTT | TTT Juniores | Rīdzene | 114:51 | ||
28., Sestdiena | 17:00 | LU | TTT | 47.vsk | 69:102 | ||
29., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Cēsis | Liepāja | Cēsis | 105:45 | ||
30., Pirmdiena | 17:30 | LU | TTT Juniores | 47.vsk | 61:48 | ||
Decembris, 2009 | |||||||
3., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | DU | Cēsis | Daugavpils | 41:83 | ||
18:30 | TTT Juniores | Liepāja | Rīdzene | 64:62 | |||
4., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | TTT | OSC | 31:114 | ||
8., Otrdiena | 17:30 | Liepāja | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | 69:77 | ||
19:00 | Cēsis | LU | Cēsis | 93:70 | |||
12., Sestdiena | 14:00 | TTT Juniores | DU | Rīdzene | 59:69 | ||
13., Svētdiena | 13:30 | TTT | Cēsis | OSC | 64:51 | ||
15:00 | LU | DU | 47.vsk | 65:73 | |||
17., Ceturtdiena | 17:30 | Liepāja | LU | Liepāja | 97:56 | ||
19., Sestdiena | 14:00 | TTT | DU | DSN | 91:49 | ||
Janvāris, 2010 | |||||||
7., Ceturtdiena | 19:45 | TTT Juniores | RTU - Merks | Rīdzene | 73:86 | ||
9., Sestdiena | 13:00 | LU | Liepāja | 47.vsk | 83:86 | ||
10., Svētdiena | 12:00 | DU | Liepāja | Daugavpils | 64:65 | ||
15., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | LU | Hanzas vsk | 61:56 | ||
17., Svētdiena | 17:30 | Cēsis | DU | Cēsis | 91:49 | ||
19., Otrdiena | 17:30 | Liepāja | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | 67:57 | ||
22., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | TTT | Hanzas vsk | 46:91 | ||
23., Sestdiena | 17:00 | DU | TTT Juniores | Daugavpils | 58:52 | ||
26., Otrdiena | 18:00 | Cēsis | Liepāja | Cēsis | 110:43 | ||
19:45 | TTT Juniores | LU | Rīdzene | 66:65 | |||
29., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | DU | Hanzas vsk | 64:60 | ||
30., Sestdiena | 16:00 | TTT | LU | OSC | 114:50 | ||
Februāris, 2010 | |||||||
2., Otrdiena | 18:45 | TTT Juniores | Liepāja | Rīdzene | 72:74 | ||
3., Trešdiena | 16:30 | TTT | DU | OSC | 126:35 | ||
5., Piektdiena | 18:00 | Cēsis | TTT Juniores | Cēsis | 111:60 | ||
10., Trešdiena | 19:30 | TTT | RTU - Merks | OSC | 94:47 | ||
11., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | LU | RTU - Merks | 47.vsk | 69:71 | ||
13., Sestdiena | 12:00 | Liepāja | DU | Liepāja | 79:41 | ||
15., Pirmdiena | 18:30 | Cēsis | LU | Cēsis | 112:44 | ||
16., Otrdiena | 18:30 | RTU - Merks | Cēsis | Hanzas vsk | 37:121 | ||
17., Trešdiena | 17:00 | TTT | Liepāja | OSC | 132:49 | ||
19., Piektdiena | 19:00 | RTU - Merks | TTT Juniores | Hanzas vsk | 54:66 | ||
24., Trešdiena | 19:00 | TTT | Cēsis | OSC | 53:70 | ||
26., Piektdiena | 18:00 | DU | LU | Daugavpils | 74:62 | ||
27., Sestdiena | 17:00 | LU | TTT | 47.vsk | 55:113 | ||
Marts, 2010 | |||||||
2., Otrdiena | 17:00 | Liepāja | LU | Liepāja | 82:57 | ||
18:30 | Cēsis | RTU - Merks | Cēsis | 108:53 | |||
19:45 | TTT Juniores | DU | Rīdzene | 66:60 | |||
4., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | TTT | TTT Juniores | OSC | 128:35 | ||
6., Sestdiena | 13:00 | LU | TTT Juniores | 47.vsk | 73:76 | ||
7., Svētdiena | 13:00 | LU | DU | 47.vsk | 87:61 | ||
9., Otrdiena | 17:30 | Liepāja | TTT | Liepāja | 49:133 | ||
18:30 | DU | RTU - Merks | Daugavpils | 66:51 | |||
19:45 | TTT Juniores | Cēsis | Rīdzene | 44:92 | |||
15., Pirmdiena | 18:00 | DU | Cēsis | Daugavpils | 62:82 | ||
16., Otrdiena | 18:30 | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | Hanzas vsk | 56:63 | ||
19:45 | TTT Juniores | TTT | Rīdzene | 43:105 | |||
18., Ceturtdiena | 18:30 | DU | TTT | Daugavpils | 49:98 | ||
21., Svētdiena | 12:00 | LU | Cēsis | 47.vsk | 55:113 | ||
23., Otrdiena | 17:30 | Liepāja | Cēsis | Liepāja | 42:114 | ||
27., Sestdiena | 14:00 | Cēsis | TTT | Cēsis | 48:73 | ||
28., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Liepāja | TTT Juniores | Liepāja | 71:57 | ||
1/2 fināls | |||||||
29., Pirmdiena | 18:30 | Cēsis | RTU - Merks | Cēsis | 121:52 | ||
30., Otrdiena | 17:00 | TTT | Liepāja | OSC | 127:44 | ||
18:30 | RTU - Merks | Cēsis | Hanzas vsk. | 63:101 | |||
31., Trešdiena | 17:00 | Liepāja | TTT | OSC | 50:126 | ||
Fināls | |||||||
Aprīlis, 2010 | |||||||
7., Trešdiena | 19:00 | TTT | Cēsis | OSC | 73:65 | ||
8., Ceturtdiena | 19:30 | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | Hanzas vsk. | 50:65 | ||
9., Piektdiena | 18:30 | Cēsis | TTT | Cēsis | 62:51 | ||
11., Svētdiena | 14:00 | Liepāja | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | 61:75 | ||
17:00 | TTT | Cēsis | OSC | 77:53 | |||
13., Otrdiena | 18:30 | Cēsis | TTT | Cēsis | 66:63 | ||
18:30 | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | Hanzas vsk. | 66:48 | |||
16., Piektdiena | 17:30 | Liepāja | RTU - Merks | Liepāja | 60:67 | ||
19:35 | TTT | Cēsis | OSC | 77:57 |