© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lsbl/protokols/18355

LSBL sponsori



Pēdējās spēles

Visas spēles

Spēles protokols

DU TTT Juniores

78:74

Turnīrs: LSBL sezona

Spēles vieta: Daugavpils

Spēles laiks: 05.11.2009 18:30

Tiesneši: I.Andrejevskis, I.Gurjanciks

Skatītāji: 78

DU181322131278
TTT Juniores17111622874
DU/Swedbank
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
5Santa Baltace20000000000000000
8Oļesja Jevsejeva4321100812651131430121312
9Olga Kazakeviča402413561121005451512
10Evelīna Zīle390061813314103034719
11Olga Gedzjune6000100000001030-2
12Inga Borodavko320600001141531012014
15Jūlija Vavilova1412000001101204012
16Simonova Jūlija40000000000000200
17Kristīna Egle4126919224261230442533
 Kopā:221:0072916411623251439951392225 78
  24% 39% 69% 
TTT - Rīga Juniores
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
1Rūta Veidere1122000131401002184
2Ieva Eida1812020010100001002
5Laura Skudra1514230011200103058
10Kristiāna Pumpure40100002020000001
11Diāna Ozoliņa372616111331410324101118
12Linda Sarja2512024423510105386
15Guna Lagzdiņa2948024493120020331612
16Ieva Kravale10020100011001000-3
21Madara Gulbe32052212731010512287
43Arta Strupoviča405101546202102153817
 Kopā:221:0016426232430301343411542522 74
  38% 26% 80%