© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lsbl/protokols/18358

LSBL sponsori



Pēdējās spēles

Visas spēles

Spēles protokols

DU RTU - Merks

65:55

Turnīrs: LSBL sezona

Spēles vieta: Daugavpils

Spēles laiks: 10.11.2009 18:30

Tiesneši: I.Andrijevskis, I.Gurjančiks

Skatītāji: 64

DU15201317-65
RTU - Merks1720117-55
DU/Swedbank
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
5Santa Baltace00000000000000000
8Oļesja Jevsejeva354100022606114121910
9Olga Kazakeviča375912263033104041715
10Evelīna Zīle3413193331440242388
11Olga Gedzjune13030300000000020-6
12Inga Borodavko30350000347022140126
15Jūlija Vavilova1111002200000003244
16Simonova Jūlija10000000000000000
17Kristīna Egle3936484482101123432822
 Kopā:200:0017376221317237309510131713 65
  45% 27% 76% 
RTU - Merks
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Una Vorma50100000111000001
5Signe Langenfelde3525040053800234364
7Ieva Malkevica2502161220210011104
8Eva Pavlovska372120056771400302499
9Dace Pokšāne612002200001000144
10Ilze Gotfrīda401018006674110041352626
11Kristiana Štauere110000001120010011
12Daina Lazdeniece22260522011115111-46
14Inese Mača19020122000001021-22
 Kopā:200:0017481161820221739321661317 55
  35% 6% 90%