© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lsbl/protokols/21718

LSBL sponsori



Pēdējās spēles

Visas spēles

Spēles protokols

DU TTT

49:98

Turnīrs: LSBL sezona

Spēles vieta: Daugavpils

Spēles laiks: 18.03.2010 18:30

Tiesneši: Andrijevskis, Gurjančiks

Skatītāji: 90

DU1016419-49
TTT32242913-98
DU/Swedbank
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
8Oļesja Jevsejeva3424022202250521266
9Olga Kazakeviča30021522011304012-15
10Evelīna Zīle18011500011006120-63
12Inga Borodavko343110044310132031131510
15Santa Jevsejeva20000000000000000
16Karīna Egle38240000066131230134
17Kristīna Egle290471600112005011521
18Santa Baltace150100001231001204
 Kopā:200:007279288852328123247118 49
  25% 32%100% 
TTT - Rīga
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Anda Eibele29440300055411330178
5Santa Dreimane19112500224000100108
11Ieva Veinberga2012231212300322189
12Dita Krūmberga2641000793143014051715
14Lisa Willis285827001342100111516
15Aija Brumermane283800332810221302209
20La Tanya Chantella White273328112354133011713
21Jennifer Lee Lacy2381211112242022212220
 Kopā:200:00294892713161326391751118811 98
  60% 33% 81%