© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lsbl/protokols/21720

LSBL sponsori



Pēdējās spēles

Visas spēles

Spēles protokols

TTT TTT Juniores

128:35

Turnīrs: LSBL sezona

Spēles vieta: OSC

Spēles laiks: 04.03.2010 18:30

Tiesneši: A.Petrovs, A.Kondratoviča

Skatītāji: 20

TTT40322828-128
TTT Juniores79136-35
TTT - Rīga
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Anda Eibele231335001344024101711
5Santa Dreimane20251312336201212118
7Linda Pagrode16460011224202331149
8Līga Šurkusa1515024452700001276
11Ieva Veinberga22361400437301400169
12Dita Krūmberga23511113464102123332316
15Aija Brumermane231014003103582303372823
20La Tanya Chantella White3161037662351326263227
21Jennifer Lee Lacy27611134556112242232419
 Kopā:200:0038711025223231316218914271624 128
  53% 40% 68% 
TTT - Rīga Juniores
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
1Agate Geka7020022000001001-12
2Ieva Eida1739110031400423159
5Laura Skudra20030200000002040-7
8Kate Aizsila11010000000001021-2
12Linda Sarja180002000111010130-9
14Sabīne Dukāte21370200000002011-26
15Guna Lagzdiņa262401670660100471310
17Rūta Veidere1100001200011202201
21Madara Gulbe18150100112015012-52
24Liene Neimane2903120004410631013
43Arta Strupoviča22140000000006031-72
 Kopā:200:00103821191141317333962416 35
  26% 18% 81%