© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/ljbl_finali_zeni/finali_u_12_grupa/kalendars
»
Zēni Austrumi
Meitenes
Zēni Rietumi
LJBL FINÀLI zºni
LJBL FINÀLI meitenes
Zēni Centrs
Pārskats
Fināli U-13 grupa
Fināli U-13 grupa sp. par 9-16.vietu
Fināli U-12 grupa
Fināli U-12 grupa sp. par 9-16.vietu
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Sākums
Jaunumi
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīra tabula
Statistika
Komandas
Pēdējās spēles
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
-
Cēsis U-12
13.05.2012
56:53
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
-
Rīga/DSN U-12
13.05.2012
44:36
Sigulda U-12
-
Valmiera U-12
13.05.2012
48:52
Kandava U-12
-
BS Ogre U-12
13.05.2012
38:56
Cēsis U-12
-
Rīga/DSN U-12
12.05.2012
59:51
Visas spēles
Spēļu kalendārs
Visas komandas
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-12
BS Ogre U-12
Cēsis U-12
Kandava U-12
Sigulda U-12
Valmiera U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Komandas filtrs
Diena
Laiks
Mājnieki
Viesi
Vieta
Maijs, 2012
11.
, Piektdiena
11:00
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
BS Ogre U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
56:30
12:20
Rīga/DSN U-12
Kandava U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
59:24
13:40
Cēsis U-12
Sigulda U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
54:25
15:00
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Valmiera U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
56:43
16:20
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
Rīga/DSN U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
56:37
17:40
Kandava U-12
BS Ogre U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
45:43
19:00
Valmiera U-12
Sigulda U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
44:40
20:20
Cēsis U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
46:32
12.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Kandava U-12
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
22:58
11:20
BS Ogre U-12
Rīga/DSN U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
45:52
12:40
Sigulda U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
32:54
14:00
Valmiera U-12
Cēsis U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
58:51
16:00
Sigulda U-12
Kandava U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
67:58
17:20
Valmiera U-12
BS Ogre U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
49:38
18:40
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
29:50
20:00
Cēsis U-12
Rīga/DSN U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
59:51
Par 7. vietu
13.
, Svētdiena
09:00
Kandava U-12
BS Ogre U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
38:56
Par 5. vietu
10:20
Sigulda U-12
Valmiera U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
48:52
Par 3. vietu
11:40
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Rīga/DSN U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
44:36
Par 1. vietu
13:00
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
Cēsis U-12
Madonas SC 2.laukums
56:53