© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/meitenes/kalendars/

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
24., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Jugla U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Jugla102:8
 10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Saldus U-12Rīdzene63:15
 11:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Tukums U-12Jugla35:53
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Saldus U-13Rīdzene63:22
 11:00Jelgava U-13Daugavpils U-13Jelgava60:28
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Saldus U-12Rīdzene45:31
 12:00Jelgava U-12Daugavpils U-12Jelgava11:31
 12:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Kandava U-13Jugla41:25
 13:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jugla37:13
 13:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīdzene35:23
 13:00Jelgava U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Jelgava30:9
 14:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Jugla65:5
 14:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīdzene22:49
 14:00Jūrmala U-13Daugavpils U-13Jelgava18:53
 15:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Tukums U-12Jugla47:17
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīdzene24:33
 15:00Jūrmala U-12Daugavpils U-12Jelgava12:31
 16:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Liepāja U-12Jugla7:48
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīdzene16:37
 16:00Jūrmala U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Jelgava37:8
25., Svētdiena10:00BS Ogre U-12Valmiera U-12Ogre25:20
 11:00BS Ogre U-13Valmiera U-13Ogre34:28
 12:00BS Ogre U-12Cēsis U-12Ogre6:115
 13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Valmiera U-12Ogre41:5
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Valmiera U-13Ogre60:12
 15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Cēsis U-12Ogre21:63
Oktobris, 2011
8., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-12BS Ogre U-12Liepāja 2.laukums83:7
 11:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Valmiera1:54
 11:00Saldus U-12Jūrmala U-12Saldus13:19
 11:00Liepāja U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Liepāja 1.laukums53:30
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Liepāja 2.laukums4:38
 12:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Valmiera52:46
 12:00Tukums U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Tukums39:77
 12:00Saldus U-13Jūrmala U-13Saldus15:32
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-13BS Ogre U-13Liepāja 1.laukums27:40
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-12BS Ogre U-12Liepāja 2.laukums20:27
 13:00Saldus U-12Jelgava U-12Saldus35:31
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Liepāja 1.laukums24:67
 13:00Valmiera U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Valmiera23:25
 13:00Kandava U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Kandava26:30
 14:00Liepāja U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Liepāja 2.laukums54:27
 14:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Valmiera64:32
 14:00Saldus U-13Jelgava U-13Saldus13:49
 14:00Liepāja U-13BS Ogre U-13Liepāja 1.laukums77:20
 15:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Valmiera16:74
9., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Liepāja U-12Jugla43:38
 11:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Valmiera U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)47:4
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīdzene87:1
 11:00Jūrmala U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Jūrmala24:52
 11:45BS Ogre U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Ogre35:26
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Tukums U-12Rīdzene62:42
 12:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Liepāja U-13Jugla14:54
 12:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Valmiera U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)36:25
 12:00Jūrmala U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Jūrmala33:45
 12:55Rēzeknes novads U-13Saldus U-13Ogre23:36
 13:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jugla76:8
 13:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Cēsis U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)38:43
 13:00Jelgava U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Jūrmala20:34
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Kandava U-13Rīdzene67:10
 14:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Liepāja U-12Jugla23:27
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Valmiera U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)47:11
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīdzene53:11
 14:00Jelgava U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Jūrmala49:14
 14:05Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Ogre30:18
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Tukums U-12Rīdzene76:9
 15:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Jugla32:30
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Valmiera U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)26:29
 15:15Daugavpils U-13Saldus U-13Ogre70:16
 16:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jugla72:19
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Cēsis U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)16:64
 16:25Daugavpils U-12Saldus U-12Ogre67:9
27., Ceturtdiena12:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Valmiera11:42
 13:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Valmiera78:14
 14:00Valmiera U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Valmiera17:48
 15:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Valmiera73:34
 16:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Valmiera21:31
29., Sestdiena09:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Imantas vsk17:33
 10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Imantas vsk35:14
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Imantas vsk25:48
 11:00Liepāja U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Liepāja 1.laukums87:11
 11:00Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Liepāja 4.laukums26:41
 11:00Tukums U-12Jelgava U-12Tukums39:37
 12:00Liepāja U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Liepāja 1.laukums36:24
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Liepāja 3.laukums12:70
 12:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Imantas vsk17:38
 12:00Kandava U-13Jelgava U-13Tukums33:56
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Liepāja 3.laukums41:28
 13:00Liepāja U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Liepāja 4.laukums93:18
 13:00SK Jaunpils U-12Jelgava U-12Tukums3:71
 14:00Liepāja 2 U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Liepāja 3.laukums32:57
 14:00Liepāja U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Liepāja 2.laukums58:13
 14:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Imantas vsk6:44
 14:00Tukums U-12Jūrmala U-12Tukums25:44
 15:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Daugavpils U-13Imantas vsk9:46
 15:00Kandava U-13Jūrmala U-13Tukums26:51
 16:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Daugavpils U-12Imantas vsk29:46
 16:00SK Jaunpils U-12Jūrmala U-12Tukums4:71
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Imantas vsk41:28
Novembris, 2011
20., Svētdiena10:00SK Jaunpils U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Jaunpils14:71
 11:00Kandava U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Jaunpils31:17
 14:00Tukums U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Tukums40:51
23., Trešdiena15:00Saldus U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Saldus29:44
 16:00Saldus U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Saldus18:52
26., Sestdiena10:00Jelgava U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Jelgava24:62
 11:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Daugavpils38:21
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Liepāja U-13Ventspils33:69
 11:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Jelgava42:20
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Liepāja U-12Ventspils24:39
 12:00Jūrmala U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Jelgava31:43
 12:00Daugavpils U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Daugavpils69:3
 13:00Saldus U-12BS Ogre U-12Saldus38:26
 13:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Daugavpils49:18
 13:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Ventspils39:19
 13:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Jelgava35:21
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Ventspils80:9
 14:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Jelgava28:36
 14:00Saldus U-13BS Ogre U-13Saldus37:43
 14:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Daugavpils15:41
 15:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Jelgava37:29
 16:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Jelgava41:53
 17:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Jelgava57:26
27., Svētdiena11:00SK Jaunpils U-12Valmiera U-12Jugla12:62
 12:00Tukums U-12Cēsis U-12Jugla17:74
 13:00Kandava U-13Valmiera U-13Rīdzene16:29
 14:00SK Jaunpils U-12Cēsis U-12Jugla0:101
 15:00Tukums U-12Valmiera U-12Jugla48:31
Decembris, 2011
9., Piektdiena14:00Liepāja U-12Jelgava U-12Liepāja56:27
 15:00Liepāja U-13Jelgava U-13Liepāja40:34
 16:00Liepāja 2 U-12Jelgava U-12Liepāja15:34
 17:00Liepāja 2 U-13Jelgava U-13Liepāja19:35
12., Pirmdiena14:30BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Ogre14:51
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Hanzas vsk68:12
 15:45BS Ogre U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Ogre13:65
 17:30Rīga/TTP 3 U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga(TTP organizē)28:16
 18:30Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)54:30
14., Trešdiena15:00Rīga/Jugla U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga(TTP organizē)16:48
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Imantas vsk21:54
 18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Imantas vsk35:48
17., Sestdiena10:00Liepāja U-12Jūrmala U-12Liepāja 1.lauk48:19
 11:00SK Jaunpils U-12Saldus U-12Kandava18:48
 11:00Liepāja U-13Jūrmala U-13Liepāja 1.lauk.63:16
 11:00Valmiera U-13Daugavpils U-13Valmiera24:50
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-12Jūrmala U-12Liepāja 1.lauk.12:41
 12:00Valmiera U-12Daugavpils U-12Valmiera20:56
 12:00Kandava U-13Saldus U-13Kandava26:24
 13:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)40:28
 13:00Tukums U-12Saldus U-12Kandava54:18
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-13Jūrmala U-13Liepāja 4.lauk.21:35
 13:00Valmiera U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Valmiera59:22
 14:00Cēsis U-12Daugavpils U-12Valmiera52:41
 14:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)40:29
 15:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)55:29
18., Svētdiena12:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Saldus U-12Ķeizarmežs48:26
 14:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Ķeizarmežs15:56
Janvāris, 2012
22., Svētdiena11:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Daugavpils20:
 12:00Daugavpils U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Daugavpils32:38
 13:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Daugavpils59:22
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Daugavpils20:
Februāris, 2012
11., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Rīdzene43:27
 11:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)31:21
 11:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene43:12
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Ventspils77:19
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīdzene50:45
 12:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)28:27
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Kandava U-13Ventspils46:28
 13:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)27:41
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Rīdzene9:48
 13:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Tukums U-12Ventspils94:15
 14:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)42:29
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Rīdzene65:17
 15:00Jelgava U-12BS Ogre U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)42:14
 15:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene45:9
 16:00Jelgava U-13BS Ogre U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)37:8
 17:00Jūrmala U-12BS Ogre U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)61:4
 18:00Jūrmala U-13BS Ogre U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)60:36
 9:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīdzene7:64
12., Svētdiena10:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīdzene43:17
 11:00Liepāja U-12Saldus U-12Liepāja86:18
 11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rīdzene9:53
 12:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīdzene18:40
 12:00Liepāja U-13Saldus U-13Liepāja68:45
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-12Saldus U-12Liepāja35:60
 13:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene52:8
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīdzene50:12
 14:00Liepāja 2 U-13Saldus U-13Liepāja38:37
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rīdzene19:50
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīdzene20:47
 17:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene28:6
18., Sestdiena14:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Jūrmala U-12Smiltene11:52
19., Svētdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Ventspils32:48
 12:00SK Jaunpils U-12BS Ogre U-12Tukums17:50
 13:00Kandava U-13BS Ogre U-13Tukums26:54
 14:00Tukums U-12BS Ogre U-12Tukums65:24
25., Sestdiena10:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Jūrmala33:32
 11:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Jūrmala36:27
 11:00Saldus U-12Valmiera U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk46:23
 12:00Saldus U-13Valmiera U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk40:27
 12:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Jūrmala22:41
 13:00Saldus U-12Cēsis U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk18:57
 13:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Jūrmala34:32
 14:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Jūrmala46:16
 14:00Valmiera U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk14:67
 15:00Valmiera U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk32:57
 15:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Jūrmala20:47
 16:00Cēsis U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk45:44
26., Svētdiena11:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Jelgava U-12Smiltene28:48
 11:00Daugavpils U-12Liepāja U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk36:38
 12:00Daugavpils U-13Liepāja U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk50:34
 13:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk:20
 13:30Valmiera U-13Jelgava U-13Valmiera18:37
 14:00SK Jaunpils U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jaunpils10:88
 14:00Daugavpils U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk71:14
 15:00Daugavpils U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk67:16
 15:00Kandava U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jaunpils24:46
 16:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Liepāja U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk:20
 16:00Tukums U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jaunpils34:55
Marts, 2012
10., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Ventspils45:17
 11:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Tukums U-12Smiltene38:52
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Ventspils15:54
 13:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Ventspils19:57
17., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Liepāja U-12Rīdzene6:78
 10:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Imantas vsk13:16
 10:00Jelgava U-12Jūrmala U-12Jelgava37:39
 11:00Jelgava U-12Valmiera U-12Jelgava49:36
 11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Imantas vsk31:47
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Rīdzene72:21
 12:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Imantas vsk7:32
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Liepāja U-13Rīdzene28:46
 13:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Imantas vsk17:36
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Rīdzene30:19
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Liepāja U-12Rīdzene56:34
 14:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1BS Ogre U-12Imantas vsk55:4
 14:00Jūrmala U-12Valmiera U-12Jelgava65:15
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Rīdzene54:18
 15:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13BS Ogre U-13Imantas vsk30:38
 15:00Jūrmala U-13Valmiera U-13Jelgava44:30
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12BS Ogre U-12Imantas vsk47:2
 17:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13BS Ogre U-13Imantas vsk20:38
18., Svētdiena10:00Liepāja U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Liepāja111:2
 10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Jūrmala U-12Rīdzene11:58
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Imantas vsk47:22
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Saldus U-12Juglas sp.z.89:10
 11:00Liepāja U-13Kandava U-13Liepāja66:23
 11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Daugavpils U-13Hanzas vsk22:57
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Jūrmala U-13Rīdzene55:18
 12:00Liepāja U-12Tukums U-12Liepāja84:18
 12:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Daugavpils U-12Hanzas vsk16:32
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Jūrmala U-12Rīdzene48:17
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Imantas vsk42:47
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Liepāja53:29
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Jelgava U-12Rīdzene19:43
 13:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Hanzas vsk36:2
 14:00Liepāja 2 U-13Kandava U-13Liepāja22:44
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Daugavpils U-13Hanzas vsk19:43
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Jelgava U-13Rīdzene33:29
 15:00Liepāja 2 U-12Tukums U-12Liepāja44:61
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Daugavpils U-12Hanzas vsk16:46
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Jelgava U-12Rīdzene70:21
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Hanzas vsk47:12
21., Trešdiena15:00Liepāja U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Liepāja99:15
 16:00Liepāja U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Liepāja63:25
22., Ceturtdiena15:00Jūrmala U-12Cēsis U-12Jūrmala33:41
28., Trešdiena15:00Cēsis U-12Valmiera U-12Cēsis56:12
 15:30Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Jugla46:35
29., Ceturtdiena11:00Cēsis U-12Liepāja U-12Cēsis68:38
 13:30Cēsis U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Cēsis20:
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīdzene20:36
 17:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13BS Ogre U-13TTP zāle34:43
31., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Ventspils44:24
 11:00Saldus U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Saldus16:59
 12:00Jelgava U-12Cēsis U-12Jelgava38:73
 12:00Daugavpils U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola71:4
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Ventspils59:35
 12:00Saldus U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Saldus46:14
 13:00Saldus U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Saldus14:40
 13:00Daugavpils U-13Kandava U-13Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola61:9
 14:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola66:16
 14:00Saldus U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Saldus28:56
 15:00Daugavpils U-12Tukums U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola82:9
 16:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Kandava U-13Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola22:40
 17:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Daugavpils U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola16:67
Aprīlis, 2012
1., Svētdiena11:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Ogre5:51
 11:00SK Jaunpils U-12Tukums U-12Jaunpils39:44
 11:00Saldus U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Saldus25:70
 12:00Saldus U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Saldus20:41
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene25:21
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene61:9
3., Otrdiena17:00Cēsis U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Cēsis110:12
4., Trešdiena13:00BS Ogre U-13Daugavpils U-13Ogre12:48
5., Ceturtdiena11:30BS Ogre U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Ogre38:59
 12:45BS Ogre U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Ogre3:95
 14:00BS Ogre U-12Daugavpils U-12Ogre2:90
 15:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Saldus U-12TTP zāle41:17
 15:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/TTP 2 U-12NDĢ40:5
 16:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Saldus U-13TTP zāle34:29
 16:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13NDĢ38:36
 17:30Jelgava U-13Jūrmala U-13Jelgava35:13
11., Trešdiena18:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Valmiera U-12Variņi32:27
14., Sestdiena11:00Daugavpils U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Daugavpils49:35
 12:00Valmiera U-13Liepāja U-13Jelgava15:66
 13:00Valmiera U-12Liepāja U-12Jelgava15:47
 14:00Valmiera U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Jelgava20:
 14:20Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Daugavpils36:27
 14:20Rēzeknes novads U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Daugavpils21:49
 15:00Valmiera U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jelgava20:
 18:00Daugavpils U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Daugavpils64:18
16., Pirmdiena14:30BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Ogre23:19
17., Otrdiena18:15BS Ogre U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Ogre24:39
19., Ceturtdiena12:30BS Ogre U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Ogre38:14
23., Pirmdiena19:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Imantas vsk42:35