© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/zeni_austrumi/u_12/kalendars

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
23., Piektdiena16:00Rūjiena U-12Valmiera U-12Rūjiena24:54
24., Sestdiena11:00Jēkabpils U-12Madona U-12Jēkabpils44:65
 11:00Rugāji U-12Balvi U-12Rugāji31:25
 11:00Krāslava U-12Ezerzeme U-12Krāslava25:78
Oktobris, 2011
8., Sestdiena11:00Madona U-12Gulbene U-12Madona64:56
 11:00Valmiera U-12Cēsis U-12Valmiera43:57
 11:00Ezerzeme U-12Balvi U-12Rēzekne32:37
 12:00Krāslava U-12Rugāji U-12Rēzekne35:50
 13:00Jēkabpils U-12Gulbene U-12Madona27:53
 14:00Rūjiena U-12Cēsis U-12Valmiera11:77
 14:00Ezerzeme U-12Rugāji U-12Rēzekne44:18
 15:00Krāslava U-12Balvi U-12Rēzekne33:37
9., Svētdiena11:00Balvi U-12Valmiera U-12Rugāji21:69
 11:00Gulbene U-12Ezerzeme U-12Gulbene51:38
 12:00Rugāji U-12Rūjiena U-12Rugāji41:56
 12:00Cēsis U-12Jēkabpils U-12Cēsis58:17
 13:00Gulbene U-12Krāslava U-12Gulbene59:28
 14:00Rugāji U-12Valmiera U-12Rugāji15:58
 15:00Balvi U-12Rūjiena U-12Rugāji46:41
 16:00Cēsis U-12Madona U-12Cēsis43:40
27., Ceturtdiena12:00Gulbene U-12Cēsis U-12Gulbene52:62
28., Piektdiena12:00Krāslava U-12Cēsis U-12Rēzekne20:46
 15:00Ezerzeme U-12Cēsis U-12Rēzekne40:46
29., Sestdiena12:00Madona U-12Valmiera U-12Madona35:56
 12:00Jēkabpils U-12Rūjiena U-12Madona 2.zāle36:42
 14:00Jēkabpils U-12Valmiera U-12Madona5:66
 15:00Madona U-12Rūjiena U-12Madona 2.zāle64:36
30., Svētdiena11:00Balvi U-12Jēkabpils U-12Balvi41:20
 12:00Rugāji U-12Madona U-12Balvi29:58
 12:00Valmiera U-12Ezerzeme U-12Valmiera69:34
 14:00Rugāji U-12Jēkabpils U-12Balvi30:28
 14:00Rūjiena U-12Ezerzeme U-12Valmiera54:46
 15:00Balvi U-12Madona U-12Balvi24:68
 16:00Rūjiena U-12Krāslava U-12Valmiera63:34
 18:00Valmiera U-12Krāslava U-12Valmiera85:16
Novembris, 2011
2., Trešdiena12:00Balvi U-12Gulbene U-12Balvi62:57
 14:00Rugāji U-12Gulbene U-12Balvi34:65
26., Sestdiena11:00Valmiera U-12Gulbene U-12Valmiera64:40
 11:00Cēsis U-12Balvi U-12Cēsis106:42
 12:00Ezerzeme U-12Madona U-12Rēzekne32:55
 13:00Rūjiena U-12Gulbene U-12Valmiera49:48
 14:00Ezerzeme U-12Jēkabpils U-12Rēzekne56:19
27., Svētdiena11:00Cēsis U-12Rugāji U-12Cēsis110:19
 12:00Krāslava U-12Jēkabpils U-12Krāslava36:32
 14:00Krāslava U-12Madona U-12Krāslava37:70