© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/zeni_austrumi/u_13/kalendars

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
23., Piektdiena17:00Rūjiena U-13Valmiera U-13Rūjiena28:79
24., Sestdiena11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Cēsis U-13Limbaži8:78
 12:00Jēkabpils U-13Madona U-13Jēkabpils42:28
 12:00Krāslava U-13Ezerzeme U-13Krāslava37:25
28., Trešdiena16:00Jēkabpils U-13Līvāni U-13Jēkabpils43:51
Oktobris, 2011
8., Sestdiena10:00Madona U-13Gulbene U-13Madona67:32
 10:00Valmiera U-13Cēsis U-13Valmiera62:28
 12:00Jēkabpils U-13Gulbene U-13Madona50:30
 12:00Valmiera U-13Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Valmiera103:17
 13:00Rūjiena U-13Cēsis U-13Valmiera36:53
 14:00Līvāni U-13Gulbene U-13Madona82:15
 15:00Madona U-13Līvāni U-13Madona42:57
 15:00Rūjiena U-13Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Valmiera46:8
9., Svētdiena11:00Cēsis U-13Jēkabpils U-13Cēsis44:48
 12:00Gulbene U-13Ezerzeme U-13Gulbene25:46
 13:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Jēkabpils U-13Cēsis20:53
 14:00Cēsis U-13Madona U-13Cēsis54:20
 14:00Gulbene U-13Krāslava U-13Gulbene31:47
 15:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Līvāni U-13Cēsis8:92
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Madona U-13Cēsis9:62
 18:00Cēsis U-13Līvāni U-13Cēsis55:33
19., Trešdiena15:00Krāslava U-13Līvāni U-13Krāslava42:65
27., Ceturtdiena11:00Gulbene U-13Cēsis U-13Gulbene22:63
 13:00Gulbene U-13Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Gulbene32:7
28., Piektdiena11:00Krāslava U-13Cēsis U-13Rēzekne45:63
 13:00Krāslava U-13Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Rēzekne59:11
 14:00Ezerzeme U-13Cēsis U-13Rēzekne29:67
 16:00Ezerzeme U-13Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13Rēzekne81:12
29., Sestdiena11:00Madona U-13Valmiera U-13Madona19:58
 11:00Līvāni U-13Rūjiena U-13Madona 2.zāle58:44
 13:00Līvāni U-13Valmiera U-13Madona38:56
 13:00Jēkabpils U-13Rūjiena U-13Madona 2.zāle57:36
 14:00Madona U-13Rūjiena U-13Madona 2.zāle53:43
 15:00Jēkabpils U-13Valmiera U-13Madona31:60
30., Svētdiena11:00Valmiera U-13Ezerzeme U-13Valmiera58:32
 13:00Rūjiena U-13Ezerzeme U-13Valmiera39:46
 15:00Rūjiena U-13Krāslava U-13Valmiera36:50
 17:00Valmiera U-13Krāslava U-13Valmiera59:37
Novembris, 2011
26., Sestdiena11:00Ezerzeme U-13Madona U-13Rēzekne56:36
 12:00Valmiera U-13Gulbene U-13Valmiera92:20
 13:00Ezerzeme U-13Jēkabpils U-13Rēzekne40:35
 14:00Rūjiena U-13Gulbene U-13Valmiera34:32
 15:00Ezerzeme U-13Līvāni U-13Rēzekne36:72
27., Svētdiena11:00Krāslava U-13Jēkabpils U-13Krāslava52:51
 13:00Krāslava U-13Madona U-13Krāslava49:40