© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/zeni_centrs/kalendars/?season=7
»
Zēni Austrumi
Meitenes
Zēni Rietumi
LJBL FINÀLI zºni
LJBL FINÀLI meitenes
Zēni Centrs
Pārskats
Centrs A U-13
Centrs A U-12
Centrs R U-13
Centrs R U-12
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2010/2011 sezonas spēlēm.
Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Sākums
Jaunumi
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīri
Statistika
Komandas
Pēdējās spēles
BS Rīga 1
-
Sigulda
23.01.2011
54:25
BS Rīga 2
-
Sigulda
23.01.2011
36:42
BS Rīga
-
Inčukalns
10.01.2011
77:
BS Rīga 2
-
Inčukalns
10.01.2011
21:39
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
-
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
21.12.2010
73:42
Visas spēles
Spēļu kalendārs
Visas komandas
BS Ogre U-12
BS Ogre U-13
BS Rīga 1 U-12
BS Rīga 2 U-12
BS Rīga 2 U-13
BS Rīga U-13
BS Rīga/DSN U-12
BS Rīga/DSN U-13
BS Rīga/Jugla U-12
BS Rīga/Jugla U-13
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1 U-13
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-12
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-13
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 3 U-12
BS Rīga/Rīdzene U-12
BS Rīga/VEF U-12
BS Rīga/VEF U-13
Bauska U-12
Bauska U-13
Iecava U-12
Iecava U-13
Inčukalns U-13
Jelgava U-12
Jelgava U-13
Jūrmala U-13
Rīgas 90.vsk U-13
Sigulda U-12
Ziemeļi U-12
Ķeizarmežs U-12
Ķeizarmežs U-13
Komandas filtrs
Diena
Laiks
Mājnieki
Viesi
Vieta
Septembris, 2010
18.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Iļģuciema vsk
23:65
11:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ogre
64:18
11:00
BS Rīga/VEF
Sigulda
Jugla
34:56
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Ķeizarmežs
69:24
11:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Iļģuciema vsk
71:12
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Ķeizarmežs
54:39
12:15
BS Rīga/VEF
Inčukalns
Jugla
46:11
12:30
Ziemeļi
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ogre
2:70
13:00
Ķeizarmežs
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Ķeizarmežs
48:36
14:00
BS Ogre
Ziemeļi
Ogre
124:2
19.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ķeizarmežs
21:75
11:00
Iecava
Bauska
Iecava
50:29
12:00
Iecava
Bauska
Iecava
17:59
12:15
Ķeizarmežs
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
Ķeizarmežs
31:65
13:00
Jelgava
Bauska
Iecava
51:13
14:00
Jelgava
Bauska
Iecava
70:22
15:00
Iecava
Jelgava
Iecava
36:39
16:00
Iecava
Jelgava
Iecava
3:89
30.
, Ceturtdiena
16:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ogre
43:31
Oktobris, 2010
6.
, Trešdiena
16.45
BS Ogre
Rīgas 90.vsk
Ogre
88:21
13.
, Trešdiena
14:30
Rīgas 90.vsk
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rīgas 90.vsk
15:96
14.
, Ceturtdiena
15:00
BS Rīga/VEF
BS Rīga 1
Teikas vsk
23:74
15:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Rīga/Jugla
DSN
28:17
16:15
BS Rīga/VEF
BS Rīga
Teikas vsk
11:64
15.
, Piektdiena
15:00
BS Rīga/VEF
BS Rīga/DSN
Teikas vsk
12:49
16:00
BS Rīga/VEF
BS Rīga/DSN
Teikas vsk
14:70
16.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Bauska
Rīdzene
71:6
10:15
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
Ķeizarmežs
28:41
11:00
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
Bauska
Rīdzene
50:27
11:00
Jūrmala
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Jūrmala
21:84
11:15
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
Ķeizarmežs
34:60
12:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Bauska
Rīdzene
49:31
12:30
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Jelgava
Ķeizarmežs
17:59
12:30
Jūrmala
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
Jūrmala
38:30
13:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Bauska
Rīdzene
49:15
13:30
Ķeizarmežs
Iecava
Ķeizarmežs
30:49
14:30
Ķeizarmežs
Iecava
Ķeizarmežs
55:7
15:15
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Iecava
Ķeizarmežs
22:44
17.
, Svētdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jelgava
Rīdzene
75:22
11:00
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
Jelgava
Rīdzene
58:40
11:20
Ķeizarmežs
Bauska
Ķeizarmežs
17:22
12:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Jelgava
Rīdzene
19:67
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Bauska
Ķeizarmežs
43:26
13:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Jelgava
Rīdzene
30:52
13:10
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Bauska
Ķeizarmežs
35:20
14:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Iecava
Rīdzene
42:34
15:00
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
Iecava
Rīdzene
79:12
16:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Iecava
Rīdzene
29:69
17:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Iecava
Rīdzene
65:15
21.
, Ceturtdiena
15:00
BS Rīga/VEF
BS Rīga 2
Teikas vsk
58:15
16:00
BS Rīga/VEF
BS Rīga 2
Teikas vsk
27:37
24.
, Svētdiena
11:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Rīdzene
36:45
12:00
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Rīdzene
52:47
13:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Rīdzene
66:12
25.
, Pirmdiena
10:00
BS Rīga 1
BS Rīga 2
DSN
55:26
11:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Rīga 2
DSN
100:6
12:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Rīga 1
DSN
23:66
13:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Rīga
DSN
43:31
14:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Rīga 2
DSN
32:39
28.
, Ceturtdiena
14:00
BS Rīga/DSN
Sigulda
DSN
39:50
15:00
BS Rīga/DSN
Inčukalns
DSN
94:8
Novembris, 2010
14.
, Svētdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/VEF
Jugla
47:35
10:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
44:31
10:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Iļģuciema vsk
44:45
11:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/VEF
Jugla
54:40
11:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
Iļģuciema vsk
19:74
11:15
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
32:46
12:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Sigulda
Jugla
22:75
12:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Iļģuciema vsk
51:26
12:15
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Rīdzene
58:39
13:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Inčukalns
Jugla
94:16
13:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Iļģuciema vsk
25:57
13:50
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
24:51
14:00
Rīgas 90.vsk
BS Rīga/VEF
Jugla
31:78
14:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Iļģuciema vsk
11:63
15:00
Ziemeļi
BS Rīga/VEF
Jugla
13:82
15:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
69:34
15:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
Iļģuciema vsk
40:31
15:50
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/SPORT2000
Rīdzene
23:43
16:00
Rīgas 90.vsk
Inčukalns
Jugla
52:34
16:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Iļģuciema vsk
15:49
17:00
Ziemeļi
Sigulda
Jugla
10:122
17:00
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Iļģuciema vsk
48:34
17.
, Trešdiena
14:45
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/VEF
Ogre
50:13
16:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/VEF
Ogre
52:25
19.
, Piektdiena
11:00
Bauska
Jūrmala
Bauska
54:24
13:00
BS Ogre
Sigulda
Ogre
44:43
14:00
Iecava
Jūrmala
Iecava
29:42
27.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
Jelgava
27:36
12:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
Jelgava
84:27
13:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Jelgava
55:7
14:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Jelgava
51:69
28.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Iecava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
Bauska
28:37
11:00
Iecava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
Bauska
27:35
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Jūrmala
Ķeizarmežs
56:24
11:00
BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000
Jūrmala
Rīdzene
20:
12:00
Bauska
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
Bauska
13:44
13:00
Bauska
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1
Bauska
34:32
14;00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Jūrmala
Rīdzene
20:
14:00
Iecava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Bauska
55:18
15:00
Iecava
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Bauska
6:78
16:00
Bauska
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Bauska
34:26
17:00
Bauska
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2
Bauska
28:56
Decembris, 2010
3.
, Piektdiena
15:15
BS Ogre
Inčukalns
Ogre
91:13
5.
, Svētdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/DSN
Ziemeļi
DSN
93:19
12:00
BS Rīga 1
BS Rīga/Jugla
DSN
84:5
13:00
BS Rīga 2
BS Rīga/Jugla
DSN
15:78
14:00
BS Rīga 2
BS Rīga/Jugla
DSN
44:32
15:00
BS Rīga 1
Ziemeļi
DSN
116:
9.00
BS Rīga/DSN
Rīgas 90.vsk
DSN
99:25
7.
, Otrdiena
15:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga
Jugla
31:42
15:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Ogre
DSN
61:32
16:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Ogre
DSN
38:45
10.
, Piektdiena
15:00
Jelgava
Jūrmala
Jelgava
66:16
12.
, Svētdiena
09:00
BS Rīga 2
Ziemeļi
DSN
94:13
10:00
BS Rīga 1
BS Ogre
DSN
48:26
11:00
BS Rīga 2
Rīgas 90.vsk
DSN
38:49
12:00
BS Rīga
BS Ogre
DSN
33:36
13:00
BS Rīga 2
BS Ogre
DSN
19:50
14:00
BS Rīga
Rīgas 90.vsk
DSN
70:14
15:00
BS Rīga 2
BS Ogre
DSN
22:78
14.
, Otrdiena
16:00
BS Rīga/DSN
BS Rīga/Jugla
DSN
:20
21.
, Otrdiena
15:00
BS Rīga
BS Rīga 2
Rīgas 49.vsk
43:8
18:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2
Rīdzene
73:42
Janvāris, 2011
10.
, Pirmdiena
15:20
BS Rīga 2
Inčukalns
Rīgas 49.vsk
21:39
16:40
BS Rīga
Inčukalns
Rīgas 49.vsk
77:
23.
, Svētdiena
12:00
BS Rīga 2
Sigulda
DSN
36:42
13:10
BS Rīga 1
Sigulda
DSN
54:25