© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/zeni_centrs/kalendars?season=7
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2010/2011 sezonas spēlēm. Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2010
18., Sestdiena10:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Iļģuciema vsk23:65
 11:00BS OgreBS Rīga/JuglaOgre64:18
 11:00BS Rīga/VEFSiguldaJugla34:56
 11:00ĶeizarmežsBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Ķeizarmežs69:24
 11:00BS Rīga/PārdaugavaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Iļģuciema vsk71:12
 12:10ĶeizarmežsBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Ķeizarmežs54:39
 12:15BS Rīga/VEFInčukalnsJugla46:11
 12:30ZiemeļiBS Rīga/JuglaOgre2:70
 13:00ĶeizarmežsBS Rīga/SPORT2000Ķeizarmežs48:36
 14:00BS OgreZiemeļiOgre124:2
19., Svētdiena11:00ĶeizarmežsBS Rīga/RīdzeneĶeizarmežs21:75
 11:00IecavaBauskaIecava50:29
 12:00IecavaBauskaIecava17:59
 12:15ĶeizarmežsBS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000Ķeizarmežs31:65
 13:00JelgavaBauskaIecava51:13
 14:00JelgavaBauskaIecava70:22
 15:00IecavaJelgavaIecava36:39
 16:00IecavaJelgavaIecava3:89
30., Ceturtdiena16:00BS OgreBS Rīga/JuglaOgre43:31
Oktobris, 2010
6., Trešdiena16.45BS OgreRīgas 90.vskOgre88:21
13., Trešdiena14:30Rīgas 90.vskBS Rīga/JuglaRīgas 90.vsk15:96
14., Ceturtdiena15:00BS Rīga/VEFBS Rīga 1Teikas vsk23:74
 15:00BS Rīga/DSNBS Rīga/JuglaDSN28:17
 16:15BS Rīga/VEFBS RīgaTeikas vsk11:64
15., Piektdiena15:00BS Rīga/VEFBS Rīga/DSNTeikas vsk12:49
 16:00BS Rīga/VEFBS Rīga/DSNTeikas vsk14:70
16., Sestdiena10:00BS Rīga/RīdzeneBauskaRīdzene71:6
 10:15ĶeizarmežsJelgavaĶeizarmežs28:41
 11:00BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000BauskaRīdzene50:27
 11:00JūrmalaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Jūrmala21:84
 11:15ĶeizarmežsJelgavaĶeizarmežs34:60
 12:00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2BauskaRīdzene49:31
 12:30BS Rīga/SPORT2000JelgavaĶeizarmežs17:59
 12:30JūrmalaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1Jūrmala38:30
 13:00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2BauskaRīdzene49:15
 13:30ĶeizarmežsIecavaĶeizarmežs30:49
 14:30ĶeizarmežsIecavaĶeizarmežs55:7
 15:15BS Rīga/SPORT2000IecavaĶeizarmežs22:44
17., Svētdiena10:00BS Rīga/RīdzeneJelgavaRīdzene75:22
 11:00BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000JelgavaRīdzene58:40
 11:20ĶeizarmežsBauskaĶeizarmežs17:22
 12:00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2JelgavaRīdzene19:67
 12:10ĶeizarmežsBauskaĶeizarmežs43:26
 13:00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2JelgavaRīdzene30:52
 13:10BS Rīga/SPORT2000BauskaĶeizarmežs35:20
 14:00BS Rīga/RīdzeneIecavaRīdzene42:34
 15:00BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000IecavaRīdzene79:12
 16:00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2IecavaRīdzene29:69
 17:00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2IecavaRīdzene65:15
21., Ceturtdiena15:00BS Rīga/VEFBS Rīga 2Teikas vsk58:15
 16:00BS Rīga/VEFBS Rīga 2Teikas vsk27:37
24., Svētdiena11:00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2BS Rīga/SPORT2000Rīdzene36:45
 12:00BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Rīdzene52:47
 13:00BS Rīga/RīdzeneBS Rīga/SPORT2000Rīdzene66:12
25., Pirmdiena10:00BS Rīga 1BS Rīga 2DSN55:26
 11:00BS Rīga/DSNBS Rīga 2DSN100:6
 12:00BS Rīga/DSNBS Rīga 1DSN23:66
 13:00BS Rīga/DSNBS RīgaDSN43:31
 14:00BS Rīga/DSNBS Rīga 2DSN32:39
28., Ceturtdiena14:00BS Rīga/DSNSiguldaDSN39:50
 15:00BS Rīga/DSNInčukalnsDSN94:8
Novembris, 2010
14., Svētdiena10:00BS Rīga/JuglaBS Rīga/VEFJugla47:35
 10:00BS Rīga/PārdaugavaĶeizarmežsRīdzene44:31
 10:00BS Rīga/PārdaugavaBS Rīga/RīdzeneIļģuciema vsk44:45
 11:00BS Rīga/JuglaBS Rīga/VEFJugla54:40
 11:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000Iļģuciema vsk19:74
 11:15BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1ĶeizarmežsRīdzene32:46
 12:00BS Rīga/JuglaSiguldaJugla22:75
 12:00BS Rīga/PārdaugavaBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Iļģuciema vsk51:26
 12:15BS Rīga/PārdaugavaBS Rīga/SPORT2000Rīdzene58:39
 13:00BS Rīga/JuglaInčukalnsJugla94:16
 13:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Iļģuciema vsk25:57
 13:50BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2ĶeizarmežsRīdzene24:51
 14:00Rīgas 90.vskBS Rīga/VEFJugla31:78
 14:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2BS Rīga/RīdzeneIļģuciema vsk11:63
 15:00ZiemeļiBS Rīga/VEFJugla13:82
 15:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2ĶeizarmežsRīdzene69:34
 15:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000Iļģuciema vsk40:31
 15:50BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2BS Rīga/SPORT2000Rīdzene23:43
 16:00Rīgas 90.vskInčukalnsJugla52:34
 16:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Iļģuciema vsk15:49
 17:00ZiemeļiSiguldaJugla10:122
 17:00BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Iļģuciema vsk48:34
17., Trešdiena14:45BS OgreBS Rīga/VEFOgre50:13
 16:00BS OgreBS Rīga/VEFOgre52:25
19., Piektdiena11:00BauskaJūrmalaBauska54:24
 13:00BS OgreSiguldaOgre44:43
 14:00IecavaJūrmalaIecava29:42
27., Sestdiena11:00JelgavaBS Rīga/PārdaugavaJelgava27:36
 12:00JelgavaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1Jelgava84:27
 13:00JelgavaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Jelgava55:7
 14:00JelgavaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Jelgava51:69
28., Svētdiena10:00IecavaBS Rīga/PārdaugavaBauska28:37
 11:00IecavaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1Bauska27:35
 11:00ĶeizarmežsJūrmalaĶeizarmežs56:24
 11:00BS Rīga/ Rīdzene/ SPORT2000JūrmalaRīdzene20:
 12:00BauskaBS Rīga/PārdaugavaBauska13:44
 13:00BauskaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1Bauska34:32
 14;00BS Rīga/Rīdzene 2JūrmalaRīdzene20:
 14:00IecavaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Bauska55:18
 15:00IecavaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Bauska6:78
 16:00BauskaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Bauska34:26
 17:00BauskaBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2Bauska28:56
Decembris, 2010
3., Piektdiena15:15BS OgreInčukalnsOgre91:13
5., Svētdiena10:00BS Rīga/DSNZiemeļiDSN93:19
 12:00BS Rīga 1BS Rīga/JuglaDSN84:5
 13:00BS Rīga 2BS Rīga/JuglaDSN15:78
 14:00BS Rīga 2BS Rīga/JuglaDSN44:32
 15:00BS Rīga 1ZiemeļiDSN116:
 9.00BS Rīga/DSNRīgas 90.vskDSN99:25
7., Otrdiena15:00BS Rīga/JuglaBS RīgaJugla31:42
 15:00BS Rīga/DSNBS OgreDSN61:32
 16:00BS Rīga/DSNBS OgreDSN38:45
10., Piektdiena15:00JelgavaJūrmalaJelgava66:16
12., Svētdiena09:00BS Rīga 2ZiemeļiDSN94:13
 10:00BS Rīga 1BS OgreDSN48:26
 11:00BS Rīga 2Rīgas 90.vskDSN38:49
 12:00BS RīgaBS OgreDSN33:36
 13:00BS Rīga 2BS OgreDSN19:50
 14:00BS RīgaRīgas 90.vskDSN70:14
 15:00BS Rīga 2BS OgreDSN22:78
14., Otrdiena16:00BS Rīga/DSNBS Rīga/JuglaDSN:20
21., Otrdiena15:00BS RīgaBS Rīga 2Rīgas 49.vsk43:8
 18:00BS Rīga/RīdzeneBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2Rīdzene73:42
Janvāris, 2011
10., Pirmdiena15:20BS Rīga 2InčukalnsRīgas 49.vsk21:39
 16:40BS RīgaInčukalnsRīgas 49.vsk77:
23., Svētdiena12:00BS Rīga 2SiguldaDSN36:42
 13:10BS Rīga 1SiguldaDSN54:25