© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/zeni_centrs/kalendars?season=8

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
23., Piektdiena15:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-12Rīga/VEF 2 U-12Teikas vsk66:18
24., Sestdiena11:00BS Ogre U-12Sigulda U-12Ogre34:47
 11:00Rīga/VEF 2 U-12Sarkandaugava U-12Teikas vsk51:21
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12Iļģuciems63:37
 11:00Vecumnieki U-12Iecava U-12Vecumnieki55:21
 11:00Bauska U-12Jelgava U-12Bauska36:37
 12:00Rīga/Jugla U-13Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-13Teikas vsk31:38
 12:00BS Ogre U-13Sigulda U-13Ogre43:17
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Ķeizarmežs U-13Iļģuciems45:59
 12:00Bauska U-13Jelgava U-13Bauska7:89
 13:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-12Sarkandaugava U-12Teikas vsk80:15
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-12Rīga/VEF 2 U-12Teikas vsk89:4
 15:00Rīga/DSN U-13Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-13Teikas vsk57:25
 16:00Rīga/DSN U-12Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-12Teikas vsk52:29
25., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīdzene34:25
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13Rīdzene36:25
 15:00Rīga/DSN U-13Rīga/Jugla U-13DSN46:22
 16:00Rīga/DSN U-12Sarkandaugava U-12DSN78:12
 17:00BJBS Rīga 1 U-12BJBS Rīga 2 U-12DSN56:9
 18:00BJBS Rīga U-13ZVĢ SAC Ziemelis U-13DSN108:6
Oktobris, 2011
8., Sestdiena11:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-12Ogre40:39
 11:00BJBS Rīga U-13Rīga/Jugla U-13DSN82:6
 12:00BJBS Rīga 1 U-12Sarkandaugava U-12DSN89:2
 12:00BS Ogre U-13Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-13Ogre48:25
 12:00BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Ķeizarmežs39:38
 13:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/VEF 2 U-12Ogre49:11
 13:00Rīga/DSN U-12BJBS Rīga 2 U-12DSN72:12
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-13Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13Ķeizarmežs67:23
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-13ZVĢ SAC Ziemelis U-13DSN106:7
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Rīdzene U-12Ķeizarmežs30:45
 15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13Ķeizarmežs23:32
9., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/DSN U-13BJBS Rīga U-13DSN48:46
 11:00Vecumnieki U-12Bauska U-12Iecava16:43
 12:00Rīga/DSN U-12BJBS Rīga 1 U-12DSN46:29
 12:00BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12Rīga/Rīdzene U-12Ķeizarmežs28:64
 12:00Iecava U-13Bauska U-13Iecava59:10
 13:00BJBS Rīga 2 U-12Sarkandaugava U-12DSN40:12
 13:00Iecava U-12Bauska U-12Iecava20:53
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-13Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13Ķeizarmežs39:49
 14:00ZVĢ SAC Ziemelis U-13Rīga/Jugla U-13DSN9:78
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Ķeizarmežs42:37
 14:00Vecumnieki U-12Jelgava U-12Iecava46:41
 15:00Iecava U-13Jelgava U-13Iecava21:57
 15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13Ķeizarmežs60:28
 16:00Iecava U-12Jelgava U-12Iecava6:65
17., Pirmdiena15:30Sigulda U-12Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-12Allaži57:38
 16:30Sigulda U-13Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-13Allaži36:24
 17:30Sigulda U-12Rīga/VEF 2 U-12Allaži48:21
24., Pirmdiena10:00BJBS Rīga 2 U-12Sigulda U-12DSN20:41
 11:00BJBS Rīga U-13Sigulda U-13DSN54:33
 12:00BJBS Rīga 1 U-12Sigulda U-12DSN83:11
 13:00ZVĢ SAC Ziemelis U-13Sigulda U-13DSN18:96
25., Otrdiena10:00BJBS Rīga 2 U-12BS Ogre U-12DSN9:56
 11:00ZVĢ SAC Ziemelis U-13BS Ogre U-13DSN10:73
 12:00BJBS Rīga 1 U-12BS Ogre U-12DSN36:19
 13:00BJBS Rīga U-13BS Ogre U-13DSN43:40
29., Sestdiena10:00Jelgava U-12BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12Jelgava77:17
 11:00Jelgava U-13Ķeizarmežs U-13Jelgava44:21
 12:00Bauska U-12BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12Jelgava50:25
 13:00Bauska U-13Ķeizarmežs U-13Jelgava7:56
 14:00Bauska U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jelgava34:55
 15:00Bauska U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jelgava18:58
 16:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jelgava43:39
 17:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jelgava39:27
Novembris, 2011
20., Svētdiena11:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-12Jelgava U-12Jugla44:62
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13Jelgava U-13Jugla30:35
 13:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Jelgava U-12Jugla23:43
 14:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13Jelgava U-13Jugla18:45
26., Sestdiena10:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/DSN U-12Ogre36:56
 10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Iecava U-12Iļģuciems79:22
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-12BJBS Rīga 2 U-12Teikas vsk53:18
 11:00BS Ogre U-13Rīga/DSN U-13Ogre35:30
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Iecava U-13Iļģuciems46:35
 12:00Sigulda U-12Rīga/DSN U-12Ogre14:79
 12:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-13ZVĢ SAC Ziemelis U-13Teikas vsk60:19
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Vecumnieki U-12Iļģuciems57:27
 13:00Rīga/VEF 2 U-12BJBS Rīga 2 U-12Teikas vsk35:42
 13:00Sigulda U-13Rīga/DSN U-13Ogre49:17
 13:00BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12Iecava U-12Iļģuciems56:27
 14:00Sigulda U-12Sarkandaugava U-12Ogre77:12
 14:00Ķeizarmežs U-13Iecava U-13Iļģuciems71:18
 15:00Sigulda U-13Rīga/Jugla U-13Ogre40:28
 15:00BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12Vecumnieki U-12Iļģuciems33:37
 16:00BS Ogre U-12Sarkandaugava U-12Ogre93:2
 17:00BS Ogre U-13Rīga/Jugla U-13Ogre36:33
27., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-12BJBS Rīga 1 U-12Teikas vsk25:62
 12:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa/VEF U-13BJBS Rīga U-13Teikas vsk18:67
 13:00Rīga/VEF 2 U-12BJBS Rīga 1 U-12Teikas vsk19:100
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-12Bauska U-12Rīdzene37:23
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13Bauska U-13Rīdzene91:10
 17:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Bauska U-12Rīdzene43:24
 18:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13Bauska U-13Rīdzene21:27
Decembris, 2011
18., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Iecava U-12Rīdzene49:20
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13Iecava U-13Rīdzene53:18
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-12Vecumnieki U-12Rīdzene44:23
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-12Iecava U-12Rīdzene54:21
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13Iecava U-13Rīdzene38:24
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Vecumnieki U-12Rīdzene28:44