© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/mini/zeni_rietumi/kalendars/

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
21., Trešdiena16:00Talsi U-12Kandava U-12Talsi41:61
 17:00Talsi U-13Kandava U-13Talsi41:51
24., Sestdiena11:00Kuldīga U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Kuldīga49:52
 11:00SK Jaunpils U-12Dobele U-12Jaunpils47:19
26., Pirmdiena16:30Liepāja U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Liepāja80:15
Oktobris, 2011
8., Sestdiena11:00Kandava U-12Liepāja U-12Kandava44:33
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Dobele U-12Ventspils108:2
 12:00Kuldīga U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Ventspils88:8
 12:00Kandava U-13Liepāja 1 U-13Kandava43:10
 13:00Talsi U-12Liepāja U-12Kandava47:45
 13:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Tukums U-13Ventspils108:11
 14:00Kandava U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Kandava65:12
 14:00Kuldīga U-12Dobele U-12Ventspils112:6
 15:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Ventspils107:9
 15:00Talsi U-13Liepāja 1 U-13Kandava59:15
 16:00Talsi U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Kandava64:8
9., Svētdiena10:00SK Jaunpils U-12Talsi U-12Jaunpils12:81
 11:00Saldus U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Saldus24:41
 11:00Tukums U-13Talsi U-13Jaunpils8:83
 12:00Dobele U-12Talsi U-12Jaunpils7:113
 12:00Saldus U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Saldus24:39
 13:00SK Jaunpils U-12Kandava U-12Jaunpils14:88
 13:00Saldus U-12Kuldīga U-12Saldus33:60
 14:00Tukums U-13Kandava U-13Jaunpils16:50
 15:00Dobele U-12Kandava U-12Jaunpils21:68
29., Sestdiena11:00Talsi U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Talsi48:64
 11:00Liepāja U-12Saldus U-12Liepāja 2.laukums36:47
 12:00Liepāja 1 U-13Saldus U-13Liepāja 2.laukums5:89
 12:00Talsi U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Talsi26:75
 13:00Talsi U-12Kuldīga U-12Talsi26:59
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-12Saldus U-12Liepāja 2.laukums8:93
 14:00Kandava U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Talsi44:59
 15:00Kandava U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Talsi24:70
 16:00Kandava U-12Kuldīga U-12Talsi45:43
30., Svētdiena11:00Saldus U-12Talsi U-12Saldus63:40
 11:00Liepāja 2 U-12Dobele U-12Liepāja52:39
 12:00Liepāja U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Liepāja95:9
 12:00Saldus U-13Talsi U-13Saldus42:33
 13:00Saldus U-12Kandava U-12Saldus39:42
 13:00Liepāja 1 U-13Tukums U-13Liepāja54:30
 14:00Liepāja 2 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Liepāja35:33
 14:00Saldus U-13Kandava U-13Saldus55:25
 15:00Liepāja U-12Dobele U-12Liepāja84:20
Novembris, 2011
26., Sestdiena10:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Liepāja U-12Ventspils48:54
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Liepāja 1 U-13Ventspils130:4
 11:00Dobele U-12Saldus U-12Dobele8:121
 12:00Tukums U-13Saldus U-13Dobele16:71
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Ventspils114:2
 13:00SK Jaunpils U-12Saldus U-12Dobele9:95
Decembris, 2011
2., Piektdiena14:00Liepāja 2 U-12Kuldīga U-12Liepāja18:93
 15:30Liepāja U-12Kuldīga U-12Liepāja31:53