© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/komandas/?finali_u_13_grupa

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



SJBL
Meitenes 1.div
Meitenes
1. divïzija
Alūksne U-15
BJBS Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-19
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-15
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-14
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-15
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-14
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-19
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-17
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-16
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1 U-19
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1 U-15
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1 U-14
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-19
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-17
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-16
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-15
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-14
BJBS Rīga/TTP 3 U-17
BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-16
BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14
Brocēni U-15
BS Ogre U-15
BS Kolibri/47.vsk U-19
BS Kolibri/47.vsk U-17
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19
Cēsis U-19
Cēsis U-17
Cēsis U-14
Cēsis U-15
Daugavpils U-17
Daugavpils U-15
Daugavpils U-14
Jelgavas BJSS U-19
Jelgavas BJSS U-16
Jelgavas BJSS U-15
Jelgavas BJSS U-14
Kandava U-17
Liepāja U-19
Liepāja U-17
Liepāja U-16
Liepāja U-15
Liepāja U-14
Rēzekne U-15
Saldus U-19
Saldus U-16
Saldus U-14
SK Jaunpils U-15
SK Liepkalni U-14
Tukums U-19
Tukums U-16
Tukums U-14
Valmiera U-19
Valmiera U-16
Valmiera U-14
Ventspils "Spars" U-19
Ventspils "Spars" U-17
Ventspils "Spars" U-16
Ventspils "Spars" U-15
Ventspils "Spars" U-14
Play-off
LJBL FINÀLI
BJBS Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-19
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-14
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-19
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-17
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-16
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1 U-19
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1 U-15
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1 U-14
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-19
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-17
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-16
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-15
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-14
BJBS Rīga/TTP 3 U-17
BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-16
BS Kolibri/47.vsk U-17
Cēsis U-17
Cēsis U-14
Cēsis U-15
Daugavpils U-17
Daugavpils U-15
Daugavpils U-14
Jelgavas BJSS U-16
Jelgavas BJSS U-15
Jelgavas BJSS U-14
Liepāja U-19
Liepāja U-17
Liepāja U-16
Liepāja U-15
Liepāja U-14
Valmiera U-19
Valmiera U-16
Ventspils "Spars" U-19
Ventspils "Spars" U-17
Ventspils "Spars" U-16
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-15
Finàlspºles
Zēni
1.divïzija
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-14
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-15
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-16
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs'' U-17
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-19
BJBS Rīga U-14
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-14
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-15
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-16
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-17
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-19
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-14
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-15
BJBS Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16
BJBS Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-17
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-19
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-14
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-15
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-16
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-17
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-19
BJBS Rīga/VEF U-17
BJBS Rīga U-15
BJBS Rīga U-16
BJBS Rīga U-17
BJBS Rīga U-19
BS Ogre U-14
BS Ogre U-15
BS Ogre U-16
BS Ogre U-17
BS Ogre U-19
Cēsis U-14
Jēkabpils/Madona U-14
Jēkabpils/Madona U-15
Jēkabpils/Madona U-16
Jēkabpils/Madona U-17
Jēkabpils/Madona U-19
Jelgavas BJSS U-14
Jelgavas BJSS U-15
Jelgava U-16
Jelgava U-17
Jelgava U-19
Liepāja U-14
Liepāja U-15
Liepāja U-16
Liepāja U-17
Liepāja U-19
Saldus U-15
Valmiera U-14
Valmiera U-15
Valmiera U-16
Valmiera U-17
Valmiera U-19
Ventspils "Spars" U-14
Ventspils "Spars" U-15
Ventspils "Spars" U-16
Ventspils "Spars" U-17
Ventspils "Spars" U-19
2. divïzija Austrumi
Aizkraukle U-19
Alūksne U-14
Alūksne U-15
Alūksne U-16
Alūksne U-19
Balvi U-15
Balvi U-17
Balvi U-19
Daugavpils U-17
Daugavpils U-19
Ezerzeme U-14
Ezerzeme U-15
Ezerzeme U-16
Ezerzeme U-17
Ezerzeme U-19
Gulbene U-14
Gulbene U-15
Gulbene U-16
Gulbene U-17
Gulbene U-19
Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14
Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15
Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16
Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19
Krāslava U-14
Krāslava U-15
Krāslava U-16
Krāslava U-19
Līvāni U-14
Līvāni U-15
Līvāni U-19
Rugāji U-14
Rugāji U-16
Rugāji U-19
Rūjiena U-14
Rūjiena U-16
Rūjiena U-17
Rūjiena U-19
Smiltene U-15
Smiltene U-17
2. divïzija Centrs
Bauska U-14
Bauska U-15
Bauska U-16
Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14
Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15
BJBS Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16
Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19
BJBS Rīga/DSN 2 U-19
Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14
Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-17
Cēsis 2 U-14
Cēsis 2 U-19
Cēsis U-15
Cēsis U-16
Cēsis U-17
Cēsis U-19
Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14
Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15
Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16
Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17
Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19
Inčukalns U-14
Inčukalns U-16
Jūrmala U-14
Jūrmala U-16
Jūrmala U-19
BJBS Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14
BJBS Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15
BJBS Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17
BJBS Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19
Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14
Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15
Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16
Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19
Pļavnieku pamatskola U-14
RSC "Sarkandaugava" U-16
Salaspils U-19
Sigulda U-15
Sigulda U-17
ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17
2. divïzija Rietumi
Dobele U-14
Dobele U-19
Jūrmala/Sloka U-14
Jūrmala/Sloka U-16
Kandava U-15
Kandava U-16
Kandava U-19
Kuldīga U-14
Kuldīga U-17
Liepāja 2 U-14
Liepāja 2 U-15
Liepāja 2 U-16
Liepāja 2 U-17
Liepāja 2 U-19
Liepāja 3 U-19
Roja U-14
Roja U-16
Roja U-19
Roja U-17
Saldus U-14
Saldus 2 U-15
Saldus U-16
Saldus U-17
Saldus U-19
SK Jaunpils U-15
SK Jaunpils U-16
SK Jaunpils U-19
Talsi U-14
Talsi U-15
Talsi U-16
Talsi U-17
Talsi U-19
Tukums U-17
Tukums U-19
Tukums U-14
Tukums U-15
Ventspils "Spars" 2 U-14
LJBL FINÀLI
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-15
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-16
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-19
BJBS Rīga U-14
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-14
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-15
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-17
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-19
BJBS Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16
BJBS Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-17
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-19
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-14
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-15
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-16
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-17
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-19
BJBS Rīga/VEF U-17
BJBS Rīga U-16
BJBS Rīga U-17
BJBS Rīga U-19
BS Ogre U-14
BS Ogre U-15
Cēsis U-14
Jēkabpils/Madona U-15
Jēkabpils/Madona U-16
Liepāja U-14
Liepāja U-16
Liepāja U-17
Liepāja U-19
Saldus U-14
Saldus U-15
Valmiera U-16
Valmiera U-17
Valmiera U-19
Ventspils "Spars" U-15
Ventspils "Spars" U-16
Ventspils "Spars" U-17
Ventspils "Spars" U-19
LJBL Finàli
Mini
Zēni Austrumi
Balvi U-12
Cēsis U-12
Cēsis U-13
Ezerzeme U-12
Ezerzeme U-13
Gulbene U-12
Gulbene U-13
Jēkabpils U-12
Jēkabpils U-13
Krāslava U-12
Krāslava U-13
Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-13
Līvāni U-13
Madona U-12
Madona U-13
Rugāji U-12
Rūjiena U-12
Rūjiena U-13
Valmiera U-12
Valmiera U-13
Meitenes
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-12
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-13
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1 U-13
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-12
BJBS Rīga/TTP 2 U-13
BJBS Rīga/TTP 3 U-13
BS Ogre U-12
BS Ogre U-13
BJBS Rīga/TTP 3 U-12
Cēsis U-12
Daugavpils U-12
Daugavpils U-13
Jelgava U-12
Jelgava U-13
Jūrmala U-12
Jūrmalas Sporta skola U-13
Kandava U-13
Liepāja 2 U-13
Liepāja 2 U-12
Liepāja U-12
Liepāja U-13
Rēzeknes novads U-13
Saldus U-12
Saldus U-13
Sigulda U-12
SK Jaunpils U-12
Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12
Tukums U-12
Valmiera U-12
Valmiera U-13
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-13
LJBL FINÀLI zºni
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-13
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-12
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-13
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-13
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-12
BJBS Rīga A.Kraukļa /VEF U-12
BJBS Rīga U-13
BS Ogre U-12
BS Ogre U-13
Cēsis U-12
Cēsis U-13
Jelgava U-12
Jelgava U-13
Kandava U-12
Kandava U-13
Krāslava U-13
Kuldīga U-12
Līvāni U-13
Madona U-12
Saldus U-12
Saldus U-13
Sigulda U-12
Sigulda U-13
Valmiera U-12
Valmiera U-13
Vecumnieki U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-13
LJBL FINÀLI meitenes
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-12
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-13
BJBS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Ogre U-13
Cēsis U-12
Daugavpils U-12
Daugavpils U-13
Jelgava U-13
Jūrmalas Sporta skola U-13
Liepāja U-12
Liepāja U-13
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-13
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13
Zēni Rietumi
Dobele U-12
Kandava U-12
Kandava U-13
Kuldīga U-12
Liepāja U-12
Liepāja 1 U-13
Liepāja 2 U-12
Saldus U-12
Saldus U-13
SK Jaunpils U-12
Talsi U-12
Talsi U-13
Tukums U-13
Ventspils "Spars" U-12
Ventspils "Spars" U-13
Zēni Centrs
Bauska U-12
Bauska U-13
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-12
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" U-13
BJBS Rīga 1 U-12
BJBS Rīga 2 U-12
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-12
BJBS Rīga/DSN U-13
BJBS Rīga/Jugla U-13
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12
BJBS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-13
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-13
BJBS Rīga/Rīdzene U-12
BJBS Rīga/VEF 2 U-12
BJBS Rīga A.Kraukļa /VEF U-12
BJBS Rīga/VEF U-13
BJBS Rīga U-13
BS Ogre U-12
BS Ogre U-13
Iecava U-12
Iecava U-13
Jelgava U-12
Jelgava U-13
RSC Sarkandaugava U-12
Sigulda U-13
Vecumnieki U-12
ZVĢ SAC Ziemelis U-13
Sigulda U-12
Play-off
Meitenes
Finàli