© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/komandas/?season=6
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2009/2010 sezonas spēlēm. Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



SJBL
Meitenes 1.div
Meitenes
1. divïzija
A grupa
BJSS "Jugla" 2 A
BJSS "Jugla" A
BJSS "Rīdzene" A
BK Kolibri/47.vsk A
Cēsis A
Daugavpils A
Jelgava A
Liepāja A
Rīgas 3.BJSS A
Saldus A
TTP/DSN 1 A
TTP/DSN 2 A
Tukums A
Valmiera A
Ventspils "Spars" A
 
B1 grupa
Arkādija B1
BJSS "Jugla" B1
BJSS "Rīdzene" B1
BK Kolibri/47.vsk B1
Jelgava B1
Liepāja B1
Rīgas 3.BJSS B1
TTP/DSN 1 B1
TTP/DSN 2 B1
Valmiera B1
Ventspils "Spars" B1
 
B2 grupa
BJSS "Rīdzene" B2
Cēsis B2
Jelgava B2
Liepāja B2
Līvāni B2
Rēzekne B2
Rīgas 3.BJSS B2
Saldus B2
Smiltene B2
TTP/DSN 1 B2
TTP/DSN 2 B2
Valmiera B2
Ventspils "Spars" B2
 
C1 grupa
BJSS "Rīdzene" C1
BK Kolibri/47.vsk C1
Cēsis C1
Daugavpils C1
Liepāja C1
Rīgas 3.BJSS C1
TTP/DSN 2 C1
Tukums/Kandava C1
Ventspils "Spars" C1
 
C2 grupa
BJSS "Rīdzene" C2
BK Kolibri/47.vsk C2
Cēsis C2
Daugavpils C2
Jelgava C2
Liepāja C2
Rīgas 3.BJSS C2
Saldus C2
TTP/DSN 1 C2
TTP/DSN 2 C2
Tukums C2
Valmiera C2
Ventspils "Spars" C2
 
Play-off
LJBL FINÀLI
A grupas fināls
BK Kolibri/47.vsk
Jugla
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Rīgas 3.BJSS
TTP/DSN 1
TTP/DSN 2
Tukums
 
B1 grupas fināls
BK Kolibri/47.vsk
Jugla
Liepāja
Rīdzene
TTP/DSN 1
TTP/DSN 2
Valmiera
Ventspils "Spars"
 
B2 grupas fināls
Jelgava
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Rīgas 3.BJSS
TTP/DSN 1
TTP/DSN 2
Valmiera
Ventspils
 
C1 grupas fināls
BK Kolibri
Daugavpils
Kandava
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Rīgas 3.BJSS
TTP/DSN 2
Ventspils
 
C2 grupas fināls
BK Kolibri/47.vsk
Cēsis
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Rīgas 3.BJSS
TTP/DSN 2
Valmiera
Ventspils "Spars"
 
Finàlspºles
Zēni
1.divïzija
A grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS A
BJSC DSN A
BJSS "Jugla" A
Rīdzene/Barons A
BS Ogre A
BS Rīga A
Cēsis A
Gulbene A
Jelgava A
BJBC Ķeizarmežs A
Liepāja A
Valmiera A
Ventspils "Spars" A
 
B1 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS B1
BJSC DSN B1
Jēkabpils B1
BS Ogre B1
BS Rīga B1
Cēsis B1
Gulbene B1
Jelgava B1
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" B1
Liepāja B1
Rīdzene/Barons B1
Valmiera B1
Ventspils "Spars" B1
 
B2 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS B2
BJSC DSN B2
BS Ogre B2
BS Rīga B2
Cēsis B2
Gulbene B2
Jelgava B2
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" B2
Liepāja B2
Rīdzene/Barons B2
Valmiera B2
Ventspils "Spars" B2
 
C1 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS C1
BJSC DSN C1
BS Ogre C1
BS Rīga C1
Cēsis C1
Gulbene C1
Jelgava C1
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" C1
Liepāja C1
Rīdzene/Barons C1
Valmiera C1
Ventspils "Spars" C1
 
C2 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS C2
BJSC DSN C2
BS Ogre C2
BS Rīga C2
Cēsis C2
Gulbene C2
Jelgava C2
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" C2
Liepāja C2
Rīdzene/Barons C2
Valmiera C2
Ventspils "Spars" C2
 
2. divïzija Austrumi
A grupa
Alūksne A
Balvi A
Cēsis 2 A
Daugavpils A
Ezerzeme A
Jēkabpils A
Krāslava A
Madona A
Rēzekne2 A
Rūjiena A
Smiltene A
 
B1 grupa
Alūksne B1
Ezerzeme B1
Gulbene 2 B1
Madona B1
 
B2 grupa
Alūksne B2
Balvi B2
Daugavpils B2
Ezerzeme B2
Jēkabpils B2
Līvāni B2
Madona B2
Rēzekne 2 B2
Rūjiena B2
 
C1 grupa
Balvi C1
Daugavpils C1
Ezerzeme C1
Jēkabpils C1
Madona C1
Rūjiena C1
Smiltene C1
 
C2 grupa
Alūksne C2
Balvi C2
Ezerzeme C2
Jēkabpils C2
Krāslava C2
Līvāni C2
Madona C2
 
2. divïzija Centrs
A grupa
Ādaži A
Bauska A
BS Rīga 2 A
Iecava A
Inčukalns A
Jūrmala A
Jūrmala/Sloka A
VEF/Ķekava A
Limbaži A
Rīdzene 2 A
Rīgas 3.BJSS 2 A
Rīgas 3.BJSS A
 
B1 grupa
BJSS "Jugla" B1
BS Rīga 2 B1
Iecava B1
Inčukalns B1
Limbaži B1
Rīgas 3.BJSS B1
VEF/Ķekava B1
 
B2 grupa
Ādaži B2
Arkādija B2
Bauska B2
BJSS "Jugla" B2
Iecava B2
Jūrmala B2
Jūrmala/Sloka B2
Limbaži B2
Rīgas 3.BJSS B2
Salaspils B2
Sigulda B2
VEF BS 2 B2
VEF/Ķekava B2
 
C1 grupa
BJSS "Jugla" C1
BS Rīga 2 C1
DSN 2 C1
Iecava C1
Jūrmala C1
Rīdzene 2 C1
Rīgas 3.BJSS C1
Sigulda C1
VEF/Ķekava C1
Ziemeļi C1
 
C2 grupa
Arkādija C2
Bauska C2
BJSS "Jugla" C2
BS Rīga 2 C2
Iecava C2
Inčukalns C2
Jūrmala C2
Jūrmala/Sloka C2
Limbaži C2
Rīdzene 2 C2
Rīgas 3.BJSS 2 C2
Rīgas 3.BJSS C2
VEF/Ķekava C2
 
2. divïzija Rietumi
A grupa
Dobele A
Jaunpils A
Kandava A
Kuldīga A
Liepāja 2 A
Liepāja 3 A
Roja A
Saldus A
Talsi A
Tukums A
 
B1 grupa
Dobele B1
Jaunpils B1
Liepāja 2 B1
Roja B1
Talsi B1
Tukums B1
 
B2 grupa
Dobele B2
Kandava B2
Liepāja 2 B2
Roja B2
Saldus B2
Talsi B2
Tukums B2
 
C1 grupa
Dobele C1
Jaunpils C1
Kuldīga C1
Liepāja 2 C1
Roja C1
Saldus C1
Talsi C1
 
C2 grupa
Kandava C2
Kuldīga C2
Liepāja 2 C2
Roja C2
Saldus C2
Talsi C2
Tukums C2
 
LJBL FINÀLI
LJBL Finàli
A grupas fināls
BS Ogre
BS Rīga
BS VEF
Cēsis
Jelgava
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
Ventspils "Spars"
 
B1 grupas fināls
BS Rīga
DSN
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
Limbaži/Salacgrīva
Rīdzene
Valmiera
Ventspils
 
B2 grupas fināls
BJBC Ķeizarmežs
BS Rīga
BS VEF
Cēsis
Jelgava
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Ventspils
 
C1 grupas fināls
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs"
BS Rīga
BS VEF
Jelgava
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Valmiera
Ventspils
 
C2 grupas fināls
BS Rīga
DSN
Jugla
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Valmiera
Ventspils
 
Mini
Zēni Austrumi
D1 grupa Rietumi
Arkādija 2 D1
Arkādija D1
Bauska D1
Iecava D1
Jaunpils D1
Jelgava D1
Kandava D1
Ķeizarmežs D1
Liepāja 2 D1
Liepāja D1
Rīdzene/Barons D1
Rīgas 3.BJSS 2 D1
Rīgas 3.BJSS D1
Saldus D1
Talsi D1
Tukums D1
Ventspils D1
 
D1 grupa Austrumi
A.Kraukļa VEF BS D1
Alūksne D1
BS Rīga 2 D1
BS Rīga D1
Cēsis D1
DSN D1
Gulbene D1
Jēkabpils D1
Jugla D1
Krāslava D1
Madona D1
Ogre D1
Sigulda D1
Valmiera D1
 
D2 grupa Rietumi
Arkādija D2
Bauska 2 D2
Bauska D2
Dobele D2
Iecava D2
Jelgava 2 D2
Jelgava D2
Jūrmala D2
Ķeizarmežs D2
Kuldīga D2
Liepāja 2 D2
Liepāja D2
Rīdzene/Barons 2 D2
Rīdzene/Barons 3 D2
Rīdzene/Barons 4 D2
Rīdzene/Barons D2
Rīgas 3.BJSS 2 D2
Rīgas 3.BJSS D2
Roja D2
Saldus D2
Talsi D2
Ventspils D2
 
D2 grupa Austrumi
A.Kraukļa VEF BS 2 D2
A.Kraukļa VEF BS D2
Alūksne D2
Balvi D2
BJSC DSN 2 D2
BJSC DSN D2
BS Ogre D2
Bs Rīga 2 D2
BS Rīga 3 D2
BS Rīga 4 D2
BS Rīga 5 D2
BS Rīga D2
Cēsis D2
Ezerzeme D2
Gulbene D2
Inčukalns D2
Jēkabpils D2
Jugla D2
Līvāni D2
Madona D2
Rīgas 90. vsk D2
Rūjiena D2
Valmiera D2
 
Meitenes
D1 grupa
BJSS "Rīdzene" D1
Brocēni D1
Cēsis D1
Daugavpils D1
Jaunpils/ Kandava D1
Jelgava D1
Jugla D1
Liepāja D1
Rēzekne D1
Rīgas 3.BJSS D1
TTP/DSN 1 D1
TTP/DSN 2 D1
Ventspils "Spars" D1
 
D2 grupa
BJSS "Jugla" D2
BJSS "Rīdzene" D2
BK Kolibri/47.vsk D2
Cēsis D2
Daugavpils D2
Jaunpils/Kandava D2
Jelgava D2
Liepāja D2
Rīgas 3.BJSS D2
Saldus D2
TTP/DSN 1 D2
TTP/DSN 2 D2
Tukums D2
Valmiera D2
Ventspils "Spars" D2
 
LJBL FINÀLI zºni
D1 grupas fināls
BS Ogre
BS Rīga
DSN
Madona
Rīdzene
Rīgas 3.BJSS
Saldus
Ventspils
 
D2 grupas fināls
Arkādija
BS Ogre
BS Rīga
Cēsis
DSN
Jugla
Rīdzene
Ventspils
 
LJBL FINÀLI meitenes
D1 grupas fināls
Cēsis
Jugla
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Rīgas 3.BJSS
TTP/DSN 1
TTP/DSN 2
Ventspils
 
D2 grupas fināls
Cēsis
Daugavpils
Liepāja
Rīdzene
Rīgas 3.BJSS
TTP/DSN 2
Valmiera
Ventspils
 
Zēni Rietumi
Zēni Centrs
Play-off
Meitenes
Finàli