© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/meitenes/1_divizija/kalendars?season=7
»
Finàlspºles
Zēni
1.divïzija
U-19
U-17
U-15
U-14
2. divïzija Austrumi
U-19
U-17
U-15
U-14
2. divïzija Centrs
U-19
U-17
U-15
U-14
2. divïzija Rietumi
U-19
U-17
U-15
U-14
LJBL FINÀLI
U-19
U-17
U-15
U-14
LJBL Finàli
Meitenes
1. divïzija
U-19
U-17
U-15
U-14
Play-off
LJBL FINÀLI
U-19
U-17
U-15
U-14
Meitenes 1.div
Mini
Zēni Austrumi
Austrumi A U-13
Austrumi A U-12
Austrumi B U-13
Austrumi B U-12
Meitenes
U-13
U-12
Zēni Rietumi
U-13
U-12
LJBL FINÀLI zºni
U-13
U-12
LJBL FINÀLI meitenes
U-13
U-12
Zēni Centrs
Centrs A U-13
Centrs A U-12
Centrs R U-13
Centrs R U-12
Play-off
Meitenes
Finàli
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2010/2011 sezonas spēlēm.
Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?
LJBL ģenerālsponsors
LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI
LJBL partneri
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Jaunumi
Treneriem
Tiesnešiem
Klašu audzinātājiem
Ziņas vecākiem
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīri
Statistika
Komandas
Video
Galerijas
Dokumenti
Darbinieki
Pēdējās spēles
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
-
Liepāja
16.04.2011
26:66
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
-
Liepāja
16.04.2011
74:34
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
-
Liepāja
16.04.2011
51:39
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
-
Liepāja
16.04.2011
59:39
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
-
Liepāja
16.04.2011
47:23
Visas spēles
Spēļu kalendārs
Visas komandas
Alūksne U-14
Alūksne U-16
BK Kolibri U-15
BK Kolibri U-17
BK Kolibri U-19
BS Ogre U-14
BS Rīga/Jugla 2 U-19
BS Rīga/Jugla U-14
BS Rīga/Jugla U-17
BS Rīga/Jugla U-19
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 1 U-19
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17
BS Rīga/Rīdzene U-17
BS Rīga/Rīdzene U-14
BS Rīga/Rīdzene U-15
BS Rīga/Rīdzene U-16
BS Rīga/Rīdzene U-19
BS Rīga/TTP 1 U-14
BS Rīga/TTP 1 U-17
BS Rīga/TTP 1 U-19
BS Rīga/TTP 2 U-14
BS Rīga/TTP 2 U-15
BS Rīga/TTP 2 U-16
BS Rīga/TTP 2 U-17
BS Rīga/TTP 2 U-19
BS Rīga/TTP 3 U-16
Brocēni U-14
Cēsis U-14
Cēsis U-15
Cēsis U-16
Cēsis U-17
Cēsis U-19
Daugavpils U-19
Daugavpils/Līvāni U-15
Daugavpils/Līvāni U-16
Jelgava U-14
Jelgava U-15
Jelgava U-17
Jelgava U-19
Kandava/Jaunpils U-14
Kandava/Jaunpils U-16
Kandava/Jaunpils U19
Liepāja U-14
Liepāja U-15
Liepāja U-16
Liepāja U-17
Liepāja U-19
Rēzekne U-14
Saldus U-15
Saldus U-19
Smiltene U-17
Tukums U-15
Tukums U-19
Valmiera U-15
Valmiera U-17
Valmiera U-19
Ventspils "Spars" U-14
Ventspils "Spars" U-17
Ventspils "Spars" U-19
Ventspils "Spars"U-16
Ventspils"Spars" U-15
Komandas filtrs
Diena
Laiks
Mājnieki
Viesi
Vieta
Septembris, 2010
19.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Ventspils "Spars"
Kandava
38:73
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Hanzas vsk
113:23
11:00
Cēsis
BK Kolibri
Cēsis
34:65
11:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Liepāja
33:43
12:00
Alūksne
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Alūksne
20:91
12:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
Ventspils "Spars"
Kandava
80:85
12:20
Cēsis
BK Kolibri
Cēsis
41:65
12:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Liepāja
53:75
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Hanzas vsk
75:26
13:20
Alūksne
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Alūksne
42:95
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Daugavpils
Hanzas vsk
105:33
13:40
Cēsis
BK Kolibri
Cēsis
28:52
13:40
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Liepāja
40:64
13:40
Kandava / Jaunpils
Ventspils "Spars"
Kandava
25:42
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Hanzas vsk
51:42
16:00
Tukums
Ventspils "Spars"
Tukums
23:107
17:20
Tukums
Ventspils "Spars"
Tukums
51:100
23.
, Ceturtdiena
18:15
BS Ogre
Brocēni
Ogre
30:43
25.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Jelgava
26:82
11:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
Rīdzene
101:31
11:00
Brocēni
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Saldus
13:57
12:00
BK Kolibri
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Rīgas 47.vsk
93:23
12:20
Saldus
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Saldus
19:103
12:20
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jelgava
50:44
12:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
Rīdzene
80:10
13:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Alūksne
Hanzas vsk
94:12
13:20
BK Kolibri
Daugavpils
Rīgas 47.vsk
58:42
13:40
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jelgava
70:55
13:40
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
Rīdzene
96:8
13:40
Saldus
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Saldus
21:108
14:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Smiltene
Hanzas vsk
114:28
15:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jelgava
27:70
15:00
Saldus
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Saldus
32:66
15:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
Rīdzene
110:15
16:20
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Cēsis
Rīdzene
134:25
26.
, Svētdiena
11:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ventspils "Spars"
Jugla
78:48
11:00
Liepāja
Saldus
Liepāja
83:22
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Hanzas vsk
33:49
11:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Cēsis
29:45
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Ogre
Imantas vsk
96:2
12:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Valmiera
Imantas vsk
79:51
12:20
Liepāja
Saldus
Liepāja
91:40
12:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Cēsis
29:80
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Hanzas vsk
27:64
12:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ventspils "Spars"
Jugla
26:36
13:00
Rēzekne
Jelgava
Rēzekne
32:80
13:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Valmiera
Imantas vsk
83:74
13:40
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Cēsis
49:76
13:40
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ventspils "Spars"
Jugla
50:57
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Hanzas vsk
65:64
13:40
Liepāja
Brocēni
Liepāja
70:17
14:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Valmiera
Imantas vsk
64:51
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Hanzas vsk
53:60
15:00
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Ventspils "Spars"
Jugla
57:51
16:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Valmiera
Imantas vsk
63:61
30.
, Ceturtdiena
16:00
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīgas 47.vsk
41:46
17:30
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīgas 47.vsk
68:36
Oktobris, 2010
1.
, Piektdiena
17:00
BS Rīga/TTP 3
BS Rīga/TTP 2
TTP zāle
30:146
17:30
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīgas 47.vsk
35:70
2.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Tukums
Rīdzene
133:46
11:00
Daugavpils
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Daugavpils
45:60
11:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
Ventspils
63:24
11:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Tukums
Rīdzene
162:8
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
Ventspils
79:60
12:40
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Tukums
Rīdzene
152:33
13:40
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
Ventspils
82:51
14:00
Valmiera
Cēsis
Valmiera
87:28
14:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Kandava / Jaunpils
Rīdzene
70:14
14:30
Daugavpils
BS Rīga/Jugla
Daugavpils
40:67
15:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
Ventspils
80:38
15:20
Valmiera
Cēsis
Valmiera
100:45
15:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Kandava / Jaunpils
Rīdzene
74:15
16:40
Valmiera
Cēsis
Valmiera
71:58
3.
, Svētdiena
11:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BK Kolibri
Jugla
60:38
11:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jaunpils
43:77
11:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Liepāja
59:95
11:00
Jelgava
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Jelgava
55:32
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Valmiera
Hanzas vsk
47:67
11:00
Cēsis
BS Ogre
Cēsis
78:14
12:20
Jelgava
Daugavpils
Jelgava
66:62
12:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
BK Kolibri
Jugla
33:67
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Valmiera
Hanzas vsk
96:48
12:20
Cēsis
Saldus
Cēsis
82:27
12:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jaunpils
25:69
12:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
34:46
13:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
40:71
13:40
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BK Kolibri
Jugla
54:36
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Valmiera
Hanzas vsk
73:66
13:40
Cēsis
Saldus
Cēsis
74:47
14:40
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
30:81
15:00
Cēsis
Brocēni
Cēsis
48:29
15:30
Alūksne
BS Ogre
Alūksne
27:22
16:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
45:90
16:30
Tukums
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Tukums
39:77
17:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Liepāja
85:42
4.
, Pirmdiena
16:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/TTP 2
TTP zāle
64:27
17:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/TTP 2
TTP zāle
57:75
18:40
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/TTP 2
TTP zāle
67:56
7.
, Ceturtdiena
18:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rīdzene
68:6
19:00
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Rīdzene
70:50
20:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rīdzene
67:61
9.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Smiltene
Imantas vsk
122:25
11:00
BK Kolibri
Jelgava
Rīgas 47.vsk
80:24
11:00
Brocēni
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Brocēni
14:80
12:00
Valmiera
Tukums
Valmiera
81:49
12:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Rēzekne
Hanzas vsk
95:23
12:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Alūksne
Imantas vsk
56:1
12:20
BK Kolibri
Jelgava
Rīgas 47.vsk
87:52
13:00
Saldus
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Saldus
26:69
13:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Alūksne
Imantas vsk
100:12
13:20
Valmiera
Tukums
Valmiera
153:12
13:40
BK Kolibri
Jelgava
Rīgas 47.vsk
64:22
14:00
Cēsis
Liepāja
Cēsis
35:26
14:20
Saldus
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Saldus
32:99
14:40
Ventspils "Spars"
Alūksne
Imantas vsk
55:17
15:20
Cēsis
Liepāja
Cēsis
20:65
16:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Alūksne
Imantas vsk
96:25
16:40
Cēsis
Liepāja
Cēsis
18:89
17:00
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rīdzene
47:44
17:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Smiltene
Imantas vsk
80:37
18:00
Cēsis
Liepāja
Cēsis
71:67
18:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Rīdzene
95:52
19:20
Cēsis
Liepāja
Cēsis
67:60
10.
, Svētdiena
09:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jugla
16:68
10:00
Smiltene
Liepāja
Valmiera 1.zāle
33:53
10:00
Alūksne
Liepāja
Valmiera 2.zāle
17:66
10:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jugla
36:57
11:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jelgava
45:114
11:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Cēsis
46:93
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Ogre
Hanzas vsk
111:10
11:20
Alūksne
Liepāja
Valmiera 2.zāle
27:75
11:20
Valmiera
Liepāja
Valmiera 1.zāle
76:49
11:40
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jugla
60:59
12:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BK Kolibri
Ventspils
49:57
12:00
Tukums
Saldus
Tukums
72:44
12:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jelgava
29:82
12:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
26:38
12:40
Valmiera
Liepāja
Valmiera 1.zāle
77:41
13:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BK Kolibri
Ventspils
50:70
13:20
Jelgava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jelgava
33:86
13:20
Tukums
Saldus
Tukums
26:49
13:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
23:92
14:00
Valmiera
Liepāja
Valmiera 1.zāle
93:68
14:40
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
20:105
14:40
Jelgava
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Jelgava
27:115
14:40
Ventspils "Spars"
BK Kolibri
Ventspils
79:64
15:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Brocēni
Jaunpils
41:40
16:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
59:112
17:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Saldus
Jaunpils
67:72
17:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Cēsis
66:59
12.
, Otrdiena
18:15
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jugla
78:59
13.
, Trešdiena
16:00
Cēsis
Smiltene
Cēsis
78:35
15.
, Piektdiena
16:30
Liepāja
BS Ogre
Liepāja
93:17
17:15
BS Rīga/TTP 3
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
TTP
44:97
18:30
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
TTP
65:82
20.
, Trešdiena
17:00
Alūksne
Rēzekne
Alūksne
31:56
23.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jelgava
DSN
104:35
11:00
Valmiera
BS Rīga/Jugla
Valmiera
42:64
11:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīdzene
98:59
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Imantas vsk
72:51
11:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jelgava
DSN
92:60
12:20
Valmiera
BS Rīga/Jugla
Valmiera
52:42
12:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīdzene
65:12
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Imantas
43:26
12:40
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jelgava
DSN
101:31
13:00
BS Ogre
Kandava / Jaunpils
Ogre
32:34
13:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Imantas vsk
67:48
13:40
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīdzene
73:30
13:40
Valmiera
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Valmiera
48:78
14:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Imantas vsk
65:64
15:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīdzene
54:61
16:20
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīdzene
93:62
24.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Tukums
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Tukums
50:68
11:00
Jelgava
Valmiera
Jelgava
53:88
11:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Ventspils
45:57
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
54:27
12:00
Cēsis
Alūksne
Cēsis
58:22
12:20
Jelgava
Valmiera
Jelgava
51:77
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Ventspils
74:73
12:20
Tukums
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Tukums
2:129
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
52:51
13:00
Daugavpils
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Daugavpils
59:127
13:20
Cēsis
Alūksne
Cēsis
57:35
13:40
Jelgava
Valmiera
Jelgava
53:69
13:40
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Ventspils
57:73
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
69:31
13:40
Tukums
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Tukums
30:93
14:20
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Daugavpils
35:82
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
98:69
15:40
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Daugavpils
43:77
16:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
64:49
17:00
Daugavpils
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Daugavpils
42:100
17:40
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
30:42
25.
, Pirmdiena
13:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Saldus
Jugla
80:25
14:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
Brocēni
Jugla
39:37
15:40
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Saldus
Jugla
77:24
26.
, Otrdiena
15:30
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Rīdzene
100:33
17:00
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Rīdzene
67:56
27.
, Trešdiena
14:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Rīdzene
59:54
15:30
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Rīdzene
96:19
Novembris, 2010
2.
, Otrdiena
18:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Alūksne
Līvāni
68:49
3.
, Trešdiena
17:10
Jelgava
BS Ogre
Jelgava
49:26
4.
, Ceturtdiena
18:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BK Kolibri
Rīdzene
37:54
19:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BK Kolibri
Rīdzene
57:23
6.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Daugavpils
Jugla
103:46
11:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ogre
26:62
11:00
Liepāja
Kandava / Jaunpils
Liepāja
66:44
11:00
Alūksne
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Alūksne
38:108
11:00
Brocēni
Jelgava
Saldus
40:64
12:00
Saldus
Jelgava
Saldus
18:85
12:20
Liepāja
Kandava / Jaunpils
Liepāja
78:39
12:20
Alūksne
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Alūksne
15:81
13:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Rēzekne
Imantas vsk
78:20
13:20
Saldus
Jelgava
Saldus
39:62
13:40
Alūksne
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Alūksne
50:62
13:40
Liepāja
Kandava / Jaunpils
Liepāja
45:29
15:00
Liepāja
Tukums
Liepāja
89:13
16:00
Smiltene
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Smiltene
31:132
16:20
Liepāja
Tukums
Liepāja
104:28
7.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Brocēni
Ventspils
62:32
11:00
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Rīgas 47.vsk
73:49
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
61:26
12:20
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Rīgas 47.vsk
35:56
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
82:37
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Saldus
Ventspils
104:31
13:40
Ventspils "Spars"
Saldus
Ventspils
91:35
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
105:6
14:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Valmiera
Daugavpils
19:108
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
96:37
15:20
Daugavpils
Valmiera
Daugavpils
62:75
16:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
97:49
17:40
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
53:39
18:00
Tukums
Kandava / Jaunpils
Tukums
61:65
9.
, Otrdiena
16:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jugla
37:71
18:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Jugla
92:43
11.
, Ceturtdiena
16:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jugla
38:71
17:30
Valmiera
Kandava / Jaunpils
Valmiera
62:41
18:00
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Jugla
43:58
13.
, Sestdiena
16:00
Liepāja
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Liepāja
82:18
17:20
Liepāja
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Liepāja
58:23
18:40
Liepāja
Daugavpils
Liepāja
71:44
14.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Jaunpils
53:110
12:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Ventspils
75:27
13:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Ventspils
95:37
14:40
Ventspils "Spars"
Daugavpils
Ventspils
83:64
15.
, Pirmdiena
19:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Saldus
TTP
107:53
20.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga/Jugla
Liepāja
60:41
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Jelgava
Imantas vsk
80:25
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Hanzas vsk
79:85
11:00
Valmiera
BK Kolibri
Valmiera
74:33
12:00
Cēsis
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
41:44
12:00
BS Ogre
Ventspils "Spars"
Ogre
15:59
12:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga/Jugla
Liepāja
54:52
12:20
Valmiera
BK Kolibri
Valmiera
47:66
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jelgava
Imantas vsk
81:21
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Hanzas vsk
32:65
13:20
Cēsis
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
73:60
13:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jelgava
Imantas vsk
46:20
13:40
Valmiera
BK Kolibri
Valmiera
64:43
13:40
Liepāja
BS Rīga/Jugla
Liepāja
49:27
14:00
Rēzekne
Ventspils "Spars"
Ogre
16:22
14:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jelgava
Imantas vsk
90:39
14:40
Cēsis
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
57:12
15:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Liepāja
72:49
16:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Jelgava
Imantas vsk
50:47
16:00
Alūksne
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
34:50
16:00
BS Ogre
Rēzekne
Ogre
13:44
17:20
Alūksne
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
34:32
21.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Kandava
67:43
11:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Ventspils
101:23
11:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Valmiera
DSN
84:43
11:00
Jelgava
Liepāja
Jelgava
30:57
12:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Alūksne
Jugla
80:35
12:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Kandava
37:85
12:20
Jelgava
Liepāja
Jelgava
48:45
12:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Valmiera
DSN
70:58
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils
27:45
13:00
BK Kolibri
Saldus
Rīgas 47.vsk
103:30
13:00
Rēzekne
Cēsis
Rēzekne
44:57
13:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
Smiltene
Jugla
20:
13:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils
66:86
13:40
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Valmiera
DSN
88:51
13:40
Jelgava
Liepāja
Jelgava
69:51
13:40
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Kandava
17:64
14:30
BK Kolibri
Saldus
Rīgas 47.vsk
50:19
14:40
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils
59:53
15:00
Jelgava
Liepāja
Jelgava
45:77
15:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Kandava
11:60
16:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils
77:93
16:00
Brocēni
Alūksne
Rīgas 47.vsk
54:41
17:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Ventspils
71:83
17:00
Tukums
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Tukums
17:71
17:20
BK Kolibri
Smiltene
Rīgas 47.vsk
20:
18:20
Tukums
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Tukums
34:111
23.
, Otrdiena
17:30
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
BK Kolibri
Rīgas 47.vsk
66:40
24.
, Trešdiena
18:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Ogre
10:67
27.
, Sestdiena
10:30
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Imanta
45:65
11:45
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Imanta
55:85
13:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Imantas vsk
72:39
28.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Cēsis
Tukums
Cēsis
92:24
11:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Kandavs
32:53
12:20
Cēsis
Tukums
Cēsis
80:44
12:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Kandavs
18:47
13:40
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Kandavs
60:70
30.
, Otrdiena
16;30
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jugla
26:66
18:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jugla
45:89
19:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jugla
52:50
Decembris, 2010
1.
, Trešdiena
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
DSN
57:36
16:30
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
DSN
84:40
2.
, Ceturtdiena
19:30
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jugla
36:57
3.
, Piektdiena
16:10
Saldus
Valmiera
Saldus
31:92
17:30
Saldus
Valmiera
Saldus
41:82
4.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Jaunpils
37:63
11:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ogre
9:57
11:00
Jelgava
Cēsis
Jelgava
39:43
12:20
Jelgava
Cēsis
Jelgava
55:32
12:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jaunpils
30:65
12:30
Brocēni
Rēzekne
Ogre
21:29
13:40
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jaunpils
34:88
13:40
Jelgava
Cēsis
Jelgava
64:55
14:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
Ventspils
65:92
15:00
Jelgava
Cēsis
Jelgava
38:62
15:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
Ventspils
103:82
16:00
Tukums
BS Rīga/Jugla
Tukums
30:92
16:40
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
Ventspils
82:86
5.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
Ventspils
38:40
11:00
Liepāja
BK Kolibri
Liepāja
57:33
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Imantas vsk
47:51
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
Jelgava
58:32
11:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
Ventspils
63:31
12:20
Liepāja
BK Kolibri
Liepāja
40:70
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
Jelgava
54:56
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Imantas vsk
71:76
12:40
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
Ventspils
71:46
13:40
Liepāja
BK Kolibri
Liepāja
55:33
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
Jelgava
79:27
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Imantas vsk
65:62
14:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
Ventspils
62:53
14:00
Tukums
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Tukums
52:106
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
Jelgava
75:38
15:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
Ventspils
88:77
7.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Jelgava
Kandava / Jaunpils
Jelgava
50:35
18:10
Jelgava
Kandava / Jaunpils
Jelgava
41:67
8.
, Trešdiena
15:30
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
DSN
75:54
9.
, Ceturtdiena
19:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Jugla
52:44
11.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Brocēni
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Saldus
42:71
11:00
Liepāja
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
49:32
11:20
Saldus
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Saldus
54:111
12:00
Alūksne
Jelgava
Alūksne
52:65
12:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BK Kolibri
Jaunpils
57:64
12:20
Liepāja
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
63:38
12:40
Saldus
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Saldus
17:109
13:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Imantas vsk
75:22
13:40
Liepāja
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
45:75
14:00
Valmiera
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Valmiera
95:46
14:00
Saldus
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Saldus
35:84
14:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Imantas vsk
111:28
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rēzekne
Hanzas vsk
61:20
15:00
Liepāja
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
73:74
15:20
Valmiera
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Valmiera
68:78
16:00
Tukums
BK Kolibri
Tukums
24:125
16:00
Smiltene
Jelgava
Smiltene
42:95
16:20
Liepāja
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
75:46
17:20
Tukums
BK Kolibri
Tukums
31:63
12.
, Svētdiena
11:00
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Rīgas 47.vsk
58:72
11:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils
23:45
11:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Cēsis
Līvāni
50:52
11:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
Rīdzene
86:50
12:20
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Rīgas 47.vsk
66:60
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils
69:37
12:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
Rīdzene
48:14
13:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rēzekne
Jugla
46:59
13:40
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Rīgas 47.vsk
42:66
13:40
Jelgava
Tukums
Jelgava
82:21
13:40
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
Rīdzene
63:56
13:40
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils
60:77
14:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Cēsis
Daugavpils
41:46
15:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
Rīdzene
80:49
15:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils
37:78
15:20
Daugavpils
Cēsis
Daugavpils
62:54
16:00
Jelgava
Tukums
Jelgava
68:48
16:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils
75:93
16:20
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Liepāja
Rīdzene
66:49
17:40
Rēzekne
Liepāja
Rīdzene
24:58
17:40
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Ventspils
67:56
13.
, Pirmdiena
17:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Brocēni
Rīga
72:18
14.
, Otrdiena
16:30
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
DSN
80:77
15.
, Trešdiena
16:00
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Rīgas 47.vsk
63:51
16.
, Ceturtdiena
16:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Jugla
76:52
18:00
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Jugla
69:31
17.
, Piektdiena
16:30
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
DSN
74:76
17:30
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Imantas vsk.
43:99
18.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Cēsis
56:68
11:00
Rēzekne
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Rēzekne
25:67
12:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga/Jugla
Cēsis
35:42
13:40
Cēsis
BS Rīga/Jugla
Cēsis
57:41
14:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Saldus
Daugavpils
74:33
15:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga/Jugla
Cēsis
30:120
15:20
Daugavpils
Saldus
Daugavpils
66:50
19.
, Svētdiena
12:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Kandava / Jaunpils
Daugavpils
37:70
13:20
Daugavpils
Kandava / Jaunpils
Daugavpils
76:62
14:40
Rēzekne
Kandava / Jaunpils
Daugavpils
48:53
16:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Tukums
Daugavpils
95:33
17:20
Daugavpils
Tukums
Daugavpils
78:63
21.
, Otrdiena
16:30
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Daugavpils
Imantas vsk
43:30
18:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Daugavpils
Imantas vsk
48:16
Janvāris, 2011
6.
, Ceturtdiena
12:00
Liepāja
Smiltene
Liepāja
20:
7.
, Piektdiena
12:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Smiltene
Ventspils
20:
8.
, Sestdiena
12:00
BK Kolibri
Smiltene
Rīgas 47.vsk
20:
9.
, Svētdiena
12:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Smiltene
Rīgas 47.vsk
20:
10.
, Pirmdiena
12:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Smiltene
TTP
20:
11.
, Otrdiena
12:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Smiltene
Jugla
20:
12.
, Trešdiena
12:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Smiltene
Imantas vsk
20:
13.
, Ceturtdiena
12:00
Jelgava
Smiltene
Jelgava
20:
14.
, Piektdiena
12:00
Cēsis
Smiltene
Cēsis
20:
15.
, Sestdiena
12:00
Valmiera
Smiltene
Valmiera
20:
12:00
Smiltene
Valmiera
Smiltene
:20
22.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jelgava
Rīdzene
125:34
11:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Līvāni
20:103
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
40:20
11:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jelgava
Rīdzene
120:6
12:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Tukums
Imantas vsk
71:55
12:00
BK Kolibri
Cēsis
Rīgas 47.vsk
61:40
12:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Kandava / Jaunpils
Ventspils
45:10
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
73:38
12:20
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Līvāni
20:88
12:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jelgava
Rīdzene
91:22
13:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Kandava / Jaunpils
Ventspils
67:35
13:20
BK Kolibri
Cēsis
Rīgas 47.vsk
101:29
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Liepāja
Hanzas vsk
65:47
13:40
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Līvāni
40:66
13:40
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Alūksne
Rīdzene
92:14
14:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Kandava / Jaunpils
Ventspils
79:19
14:40
BK Kolibri
Cēsis
Rīgas 47.vsk
77:34
15:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Alūksne
Rīdzene
147:17
16:00
Daugavpils
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Daugavpils
:20
16:40
Alūksne
Brocēni
Rīdzene
57:32
23.
, Svētdiena
10:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jelgava
Jugla
72:30
10:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
43:109
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Saldus
Imantas vsk
105:22
11:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Ogre
Jaunpils
45:38
11:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
30:127
12:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Tukums
Ventspils
88:14
12:00
Alūksne
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Alūksne
:20
12:40
Cēsis
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
16:140
13:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Tukums
Jugla
91:49
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Saldus
Imantas vsk
114:14
13:40
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jelgava
Jugla
52:55
14:00
Valmiera
Daugavpils / Līvāni
V|almiera
91:32
14:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Cēsis
27:67
15:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Saldus
Imantas vsk
59:44
15:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jelgava
Jugla
48:49
15:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Cēsis
33:105
16:00
Valmiera
Daugavpils
Valmiera
20:
16:20
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Jelgava
Jugla
72:32
25.
, Otrdiena
18:15
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BS Rīga/Jugla
Jugla
39:78
26.
, Trešdiena
15:00
Cēsis
Valmiera
Cēsis
34:85
16:20
Cēsis
Valmiera
Cēsis
55:71
17:40
Cēsis
Valmiera
Cēsis
63:79
29.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ventspils
56:59
11:00
Saldus
Liepāja
Saldus
35:77
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
70:27
12:00
Valmiera
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Valmiera
51:71
12:20
Saldus
Liepāja
Saldus
25:85
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
81:39
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ventspils
38:39
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk
20:
13:20
Valmiera
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Valmiera
70:72
13:40
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/Jugla
Ventspils
72:39
13:40
Brocēni
Liepāja
Saldus
24:56
14:40
Valmiera
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Valmiera
61:104
15:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Ventspils
60:56
16:00
Valmiera
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Valmiera
78:65
16:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīdzene
56:27
17:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīdzene
72:16
18:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīdzene
56:59
30.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Tukums
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Tukums
18:140
11:00
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Rīgas 47.vsk
36:83
11:20
Tukums
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Tukums
40:103
13:40
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Kandava
22:74
15:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Kandava
31:65
16:00
Daugavpils
Liepāja
Daugavpils
:20
16:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Kandava
65:100
Februāris, 2011
1.
, Otrdiena
16:00
Alūksne
Rēzekne
Alūksne
:20
3.
, Ceturtdiena
19:15
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Rīdzene
51:61
5.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rīgas 47.vsk
73:36
11:00
Valmiera
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Valmiera
71:32
11:00
Brocēni
Cēsis
Saldus
38:72
12:20
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rīgas 47.vsk
46:72
12:20
Valmiera
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Valmiera
54:77
12:20
Saldus
Cēsis
Saldus
53:71
13:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Jelgava
Daugavpils
39:82
13:40
Valmiera
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Valmiera
54:77
13:40
Saldus
Cēsis
Saldus
47:74
16:00
Daugavpils
Jelgava
Daugavpils
:20
6.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Alūksne
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Alūksne
:20
12:20
Alūksne
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Alūksne
:20
16:00
Daugavpils
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Daugavpils
:20
16:45
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jugla
20:62
18:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jugla
65:71
19:30
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Jugla
45:52
7.
, Pirmdiena
17:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Kandava / Jaunpils
DSN
68:30
18:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Kandava / Jaunpils
DSN
93:31
11.
, Piektdiena
17:30
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BK Kolibri
TTP
75:40
13.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
Jaunpils
30:53
11:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
Jaunpils
61:37
12:40
Kandava / Jaunpils
Cēsis
Jaunpils
58:72
14:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Rēzekne
Rīdzene
86:19
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Saldus
Hanzas vsk
94:18
15:00
Tukums
Cēsis
Tukums
29:101
16:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Saldus
Hanzas vsk
97:46
16:20
Tukums
Cēsis
Tukums
47:75
16.
, Trešdiena
18:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ogre
20:51
17.
, Ceturtdiena
18:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Jugla
46:61
19:30
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Jugla
45:88
18.
, Piektdiena
15:30
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/TTP 1
TTP
44:57
18:15
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/TTP 1
TTP
83:71
19:30
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/TTP 1
TTP
53:62
19.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Cēsis
Imantas vsk
103:35
11:00
Saldus
Tukums
Saldus
68:62
11:00
BK Kolibri
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīgas 47.vsk
48:64
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/Jugla
Hanzas vsk
71:22
11:00
BS Ogre
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ogre
7:62
11:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
Imantas vsk
53:43
12:00
Jelgava
Rēzekne
Jelgava
58:36
12:20
BK Kolibri
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīgas 47.vsk
68:37
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/Jugla
Hanzas vsk
62:54
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
Imantas vsk
61:23
12:20
Saldus
Tukums
Saldus
65:29
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga/Jugla
Hanzas vsk
75:54
13:40
BK Kolibri
Ventspils "Spars"
Rīgas 47.vsk
51:66
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
Imantas vsk
69:26
15:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Cēsis
Imantas vsk
84:30
16:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Cēsis
Imantas vsk
55:37
20.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils
79:102
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Hanzas vsk
90:64
11:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jelgava
26:75
12:20
Jelgava
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jelgava
71:82
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils
24:66
13:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Hanzas vsk
48:56
13:40
Jelgava
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Jelgava
42:78
13:40
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils
48:73
14:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Valmiera
Jugla
93:41
14:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Hanzas vsk
80:51
15:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Ventspils
57:68
15:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
Valmiera
Jugla
50:68
16:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Hanzas vsk
73:74
16:20
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Ventspils
52:118
16:40
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Valmiera
Jugla
53:61
21.
, Pirmdiena
18:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
TTP
78:55
23.
, Trešdiena
19:00
Brocēni
BS Ogre
Brocēni
41:37
24.
, Ceturtdiena
17:30
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Rīdzene
87:8
26.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Imantas vsk
42:90
12:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Alūksne
Jaunpils
20:
13:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Alūksne
Jaunpils
20:
14:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Ventspils "Spars"
Daugavpils
37:83
14:20
Liepāja
Alūksne
Jaunpils
20:
15:20
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Ventspils "Spars"
Daugavpils
44:113
15:40
Liepāja
Alūksne
Jaunpils
20:
16:00
Daugavpils
Ventspils "Spars"
Daugavpils
:20
27.
, Svētdiena
11:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Daugavpils
Jugla
20:
16:00
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Daugavpils
Jugla
20:
28.
, Pirmdiena
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Brocēni
Hanzas vsk
104:27
Marts, 2011
1.
, Otrdiena
15:00
Jelgava
BK Kolibri
Jelgava
44:53
16:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Tukums
Imantas vsk
107:14
16:20
Jelgava
BK Kolibri
Jelgava
38:85
17:30
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Tukums
Imantas vsk
106:32
17:40
Jelgava
BK Kolibri
Jelgava
37:59
18:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Kandava / Jaunpils
Imantas vsk
20:
2.
, Trešdiena
16:30
Brocēni
Kandava / Jaunpils
Saldus
54:45
17:30
Saldus
Kandava / Jaunpils
Saldus
49:73
4.
, Piektdiena
16:15
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BK Kolibri
TTP
49:55
17:30
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BK Kolibri
TTP
48:43
5.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
41:23
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
77:75
12:30
Kandava / Jaunpils
Valmiera
Jaunpils
58:92
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
87:72
14:00
Alūksne
Cēsis
Alūksne
:20
15:00
Tukums
Valmiera
Tukums
13:119
15:20
Alūksne
Cēsis
Alūksne
:20
16:20
Tukums
Valmiera
Tukums
48:92
6.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Saldus
BS Rīga/Jugla
Saldus
28:78
11:00
Liepāja
Valmiera
Liepāja
44:81
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils "Spars"
Imantas vsk
61:16
12:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Imantas vsk
39:81
12:20
Liepāja
Valmiera
Liepāja
58:61
12:20
Brocēni
BS Rīga/Jugla
Saldus
47:87
13:30
Ventspils "Spars"
Rēzekne
Imantas vsk
42:25
13:40
Saldus
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Saldus
36:70
13:40
Liepāja
Valmiera
Liepāja
65:56
15:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Ventspils "Spars"
Imantas vsk
39:95
17:20
BS Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
21:49
7.
, Pirmdiena
16:30
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BK Kolibri
DSN
66:77
17:50
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BK Kolibri
DSN
71:52
8.
, Otrdiena
18:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Tukums
Jaunpils
62:72
10.
, Ceturtdiena
16:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
BS Ogre
Jugla
62:35
18:30
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Rīdzene
75:68
19:45
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīdzene
86:60
11.
, Piektdiena
16:00
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Rīgas 47.vsk
34:36
17:30
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Rīgas 47.vsk
38:77
12.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Jugla
Imantas vsk
61:33
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Alūksne
Hanzas vsk
20:
11:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Daugavpils
Rīdzene
20:
12:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Liepāja
Kandava
32:48
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Imantas vsk
80:34
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Alūksne
Hanzas vsk
20:
13:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Rīdzene
89:10
13:00
Jelgava
Brocēni
Jelgava
71:65
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/Jugla
Imantas vsk
20:75
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Alūksne
Hanzas vsk
20:
14:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Rīdzene
98:22
14:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Liepāja
Kandava
62:70
14:20
Jelgava
Saldus
Jelgava
50:25
15:20
Kandava / Jaunpils
Liepāja
Kandava
43:117
15:20
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BK Kolibri
Rīdzene
29:89
15:40
Jelgava
Saldus
Jelgava
41:43
16:00
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Daugavpils
Rīdzene
20:
13.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
30:56
11:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
27:66
11:00
Brocēni
Ventspils "Spars"
Saldus
39:53
11:00
Daugavpils
BK Kolibri
Daugavpils
:20
12:00
Tukums
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Tukums
36:101
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga/Jugla
Imantas vsk
45:56
12:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
40:96
12:20
Saldus
Ventspils "Spars"
Saldus
42:75
13:40
Saldus
Ventspils "Spars"
Saldus
43:80
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Imantas vsk
47:67
13:40
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
56:89
14:00
Alūksne
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Alūksne
:20
14:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/Jugla
Imantas vsk
48:11
15:00
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Cēsis
50:106
16:20
Cēsis
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Cēsis
59:78
9:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Jaunpils
60:70
15.
, Otrdiena
17:30
BK Kolibri
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Rīgas 47.vsk
51:42
16.
, Trešdiena
18:00
BS Ogre
Jelgava
Ogre
45:66
19.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Liepāja
Jugla
103:47
11:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Jelgava
78:31
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Kandava / Jaunpils
Hanzas vsk
45:49
12:00
BK Kolibri
Valmiera
Rīgas 47.vsk
43:50
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Kandava / Jaunpils
Hanzas vsk
91:53
12:20
Jelgava
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jelgava
25:78
13:20
BK Kolibri
Valmiera
Rīgas 47.vsk
71:34
13:20
Jelgava
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jelgava
60:102
13:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
Liepāja
Jugla
45:42
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Kandava / Jaunpils
Hanzas vsk
69:24
14:40
BK Kolibri
Valmiera
Rīgas 47.vsk
66:81
14:40
Jelgava
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Jelgava
61:80
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Kandava / Jaunpils
Hanzas vsk
81:31
15:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
Liepāja
Jugla
68:47
16:00
Jelgava
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Jelgava
16:81
16:40
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Liepāja
Jugla
39:62
16:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Tukums
Hanzas vsk
122:22
18:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Tukums
Hanzas vsk
108:68
20.
, Svētdiena
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Tukums
Hanzas vsk
116:49
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils "Spars"
Imantas vsk
75:60
11:00
Saldus
BK Kolibri
Saldus
27:95
11:00
Liepāja
Jelgava
Liepāja
61:33
12:00
Alūksne
BS Rīga/Jugla
Alūksne
:20
12:20
Saldus
BK Kolibri
Saldus
41:47
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils "Spars"
Imantas vsk
62:67
12:20
Liepāja
Jelgava
Liepāja
55:54
13;40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Ventspils "Spars"
Imantas vsk
108:64
13:00
Valmiera
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Valmiera
64:91
13:00
Cēsis
Rēzekne
Cēsis
55:24
13:40
Liepāja
Jelgava
Liepāja
52:85
14:20
Valmiera
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Valmiera
70:75
15:00
Liepāja
Jelgava
Liepāja
85:24
15:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Ventspils "Spars"
Imantas vsk
88:54
15:40
Valmiera
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Valmiera
46:79
21.
, Pirmdiena
13:00
Jelgava
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
58:42
14:20
Jelgava
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
65:95
24.
, Ceturtdiena
19:30
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Jelgava
Rīdzene
20:
26.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BK Kolibri
Imantas vsk
14:52
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BK Kolibri
Imantas vsk
77:46
11:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Ogre
Rīdzene
94:13
11:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
43:47
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BK Kolibri
Imantas vsk
46:72
12:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
49:46
13:00
Cēsis
Jelgava
Cēsis
68:32
13:00
Brocēni
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Saldus
22:77
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
BK Kolibri
Imantas vsk
63:49
13:40
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
50:81
14:00
Saldus
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Saldus
36:89
14:00
Cēsis
Jelgava
Cēsis
40:76
14:00
Valmiera
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
76:56
15:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
43:90
15:20
Valmiera
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
57:82
15:20
Cēsis
Jelgava
Cēsis
51:60
16:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Daugavpils
Jaunpils
20:
16:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Liepāja
74:53
16:40
Cēsis
Jelgava
Cēsis
63:28
16:40
Valmiera
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
86:74
17:40
Liepāja
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Liepāja
74:47
18:00
Alūksne
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
:20
19:20
Alūksne
Ventspils "Spars"
Valmiera
:20
27.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Cēsis
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
58:23
11:00
BK Kolibri
Liepāja
Rīgas 47.vsk
55:39
11:20
Cēsis
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
49:57
12:20
BK Kolibri
Liepāja
Rīgas 47.vsk
84:32
12:40
Cēsis
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
41:75
13:40
BK Kolibri
Liepāja
Rīgas 47.vsk
27:53
14;00
Cēsis
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
44:84
14:00
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Tukums
Jugla
80:33
14:00
Valmiera
Saldus
Valmiera
124:50
15:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Rīdzene
46:20
15:20
Cēsis
Ventspils "Spars"
Cēsis
53:70
15:20
Valmiera
Saldus
Valmiera
75:29
15:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
Kandava / Jaunpils
Jugla
54:39
16:00
Liepāja
Rēzekne
Rīgas 47.vsk
58:21
16:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Rīdzene
70:40
16:40
BS Rīga/Jugla
Kandava / Jaunpils
Jugla
85:42
17:40
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Rīdzene
65:60
29.
, Otrdiena
16:00
Jelgava
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
63:56
17:00
Jelgava
Ventspils "Spars"
Jelgava
70:67
18:30
BS Rīga/Jugla
Tukums
Jugla
78:36
30.
, Trešdiena
18:00
Ventspils "Spars"
BS Ogre
Ventspils
40:30
31.
, Ceturtdiena
16:00
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Kandava / Jaunpils
Jugla
57:38
19:15
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Rīdzene
75:81
Aprīlis, 2011
2.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Saldus
Rīdzene
107:35
11:00
BK Kolibri
Tukums
Rīgas 47.vsk
55:31
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Valmiera
Hanzas vsk
89:51
11:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
Ventspils
26:36
11:00
Daugavpils
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Daugavpils
:20
11:30
Rēzekne
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Rēzekne
32:70
12:00
Jelgava
Alūksne
Jelgava
20:
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Valmiera
Hanzas vsk
75:56
12:20
BK Kolibri
Tukums
Rīgas 47.vsk
93:22
12:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
Ventspils
59:54
12:20
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Brocēni
Rīdzene
91:23
13:40
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
Ventspils
72:37
13:40
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Saldus
Rīdzene
125:18
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/Jugla
Hanzas vsk
56:22
14:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Daugavpils
36:94
15:00
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Saldus
Rīdzene
130:33
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/Jugla
Hanzas vsk
71:35
15:00
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
Ventspils
81:57
15:20
Daugavpils
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Daugavpils
:20
16:20
Ventspils "Spars"
Liepāja
Ventspils
64:67
16:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/Jugla
Hanzas vsk
51:69
17:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Līvāni
38:94
3.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
71:79
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
51:22
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Imantas vsk
47:52
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Imantas vsk
70:80
12:20
Liepāja
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
25:74
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
50:56
13:00
Cēsis
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Cēsis
64:46
13:00
Rēzekne
BS Rīga/Jugla
Rēzekne
31:57
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Imantas vsk
70:55
13:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
73:42
13:40
Liepāja
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
20:62
14:20
Cēsis
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Cēsis
67:50
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
68:49
15:00
Tukums
Jelgava
Tukums
19:68
15:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Liepāja
31:58
15:00
Rēzekne
BS Ogre
Rēzekne
46:56
16:00
Liepāja
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Liepāja
51:68
16:00
Cēsis
Daugavpils
Cēsis
20:
16:20
Tukums
Jelgava
Tukums
61:44
16:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
81:70
17:40
BS Rīga/TTP 3
Ventspils "Spars"
Hanzas vsk
49:79
4.
, Pirmdiena
17:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Jelgava
Jaunpils
35:54
18:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Jelgava
Jaunpils
67:61
5.
, Otrdiena
16:00
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Kandava / Jaunpils
Rīdzene
20:
18:15
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Rīdzene
37:16
19:30
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Rīdzene
60:78
6.
, Trešdiena
16:00
BK Kolibri
Kandava / Jaunpils
Rīgas 47.vsk
79:74
16:30
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Hanzas vsk
81:37
18:00
BS Ogre
Alūksne
Ogre
20:
7.
, Ceturtdiena
11:00
BS Ogre
Liepāja
Ogre
34:58
15:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
TTP zāle
87:30
16:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
TTP zāle
65:43
16:00
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Liepāja
Daugavpils
44:68
17:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
TTP zāle
98:32
17:20
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Liepāja
Daugavpils
31:83
18:40
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Jelgava
TTP zāle
106:49
19:30
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Kandava / Jaunpils
Rīdzene
20:
8.
, Piektdiena
17:30
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
Imantas vsk
63:69
9.
, Sestdiena
10:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Brocēni
Imantas vsk
106:38
11:00
Kandava / Jaunpils
Rēzekne
Imantas vsk
27:52
12:00
BS Rīga / Jugla 2
Cēsis
Jugla
101:39
12:00
Tukums
Liepāja
Tukums
14:69
13:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Kandava / Jaunpils
Āgenskalna ģ.
83:31
13:00
Valmiera
Jelgava
Valmiera
89:48
13:20
Tukums
Liepāja
Tukums
40:88
13:20
BS Rīga/Jugla
Cēsis
Jugla
26:50
14:00
Rēzekne
Brocēni
Āgenskalna ģ.
40:33
14:20
Valmiera
Jelgava
Valmiera
57:48
14:40
BS Rīga/Jugla
Cēsis
Jugla
59:56
15:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Kandava / Jaunpils
Āgenskalna ģ.
110:13
15:40
Valmiera
Jelgava
Valmiera
59:47
16:00
BS Rīga/Jugla
Cēsis
Jugla
85:30
16:10
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Imantas vsk
48:77
17:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Kandava / Jaunpils
Āgenskalna ģ.
20:
10.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Liepāja
Cēsis
Liepāja
37:24
11:00
BS Rīga/TTP 1
BS Ogre
Hanzas vsk
57:32
11:20
Liepāja
Cēsis
Liepāja
70:26
12:00
Saldus
Daugavpils
Saldus
20:
12:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Hanzas vsk
44:46
12:40
Liepāja
Cēsis
Liepāja
76:48
13:00
BS Rīga/TTP 3
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Hanzas vsk
19:78
13:00
Saldus
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Saldus
57:74
14:00
Liepāja
Cēsis
Liepāja
61:65
14:20
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Hanzas vsk
99:47
15:20
Liepāja
Cēsis
Liepāja
74:39
15:30
Kandava / Jaunpils
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Kandava
62:31
16:00
Tukums
Daugavpils
Tukums
20:
17:30
Tukums
Daugavpils / Līvāni
Tukums
37:87
12.
, Otrdiena
16:00
BS Rīga/TTP 2
BS Rīga/TTP 3
TTP
91:43
13.
, Trešdiena
12:30
Rēzekne
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rēzekne
24:47
14:00
Rēzekne
BS Rīga/TTP 1
Rēzekne
20:
19:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
BS Rīga/Rīdzene
Imantas vsk
77:78
14.
, Ceturtdiena
19:15
BS Rīga / Rīdzene
BS Rīga/TTP 2
Rīdzene
74:72
16.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 1
Liepāja
Imantas vsk
44:65
12:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
Imantas vsk
47:23
13:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
Imantas vsk
59:39
15:00
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
Imantas vsk
51:39
16:20
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava
Liepāja
Imantas vsk
74:34
17:40
BS Rīga / Pārdaugava 2
Liepāja
Imantas vsk
26:66