© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/meitenes/1_divizija/u_14/kalendars/

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
17., Sestdiena10:00BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Rīgas 47.vsk19:66
 11:00Daugavpils U-14Jelgava U-14Daugavpils54:25
 11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Hanzas vsk39:29
 12:20Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Cēsis U-14Turība36:42
 14:00Tukums U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Tukums17:59
 16:20Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Jugla48:29
18., Svētdiena11:00Jelgava U-14Liepāja U-14Jelgava40:36
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Daugavpils U-14Rīdzene40:31
 11:00BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Valmiera U-1447.vsk29:51
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Ventspils34:47
 12:30Saldus U-14Tukums U-14Saldus53:42
 12:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Cēsis U-14Hanzas vsk35:33
 15:30BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14SK Liepkalni U-1447.vsk46:12
21., Trešdiena12:30Valmiera U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Valmiera54:30
 17:00SK Liepkalni U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Valmiera19:55
30., Piektdiena18:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Saldus U-14TTP zāle48:13
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena11:00BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Tukums U-14Rīgas 47.vsk43:48
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Rīgas Valsts Vācu ģim.44:33
 11:00Valmiera U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Valmiera36:68
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-14Jelgava U-14Jugla43:48
 14:00Daugavpils U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Daugavpils38:28
 14:00Cēsis U-14Liepāja U-14Cēsis33:48
 14:00SK Liepkalni U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Valmiera8:109
2., Svētdiena15:00SK Liepkalni U-14Liepāja U-14Valmiera13:56
 9:00Valmiera U-14Liepāja U-14Valmiera28:47
15., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Ventspils38:44
 12:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Daugavpils U-14Jugla19:39
 12:30Saldus U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Saldus17:93
 13:30BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Cēsis U-14Rīgas 47.vsk28:30
16., Svētdiena11:00Liepāja U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Liepāja41:30
 12:30BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīgas 47.vsk15:46
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Valmiera U-14Jugla52:38
 16:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Jugla73:6
21., Piektdiena16:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Meža skola20:65
22., Sestdiena10:00Valmiera U-14Cēsis U-14Valmiera44:48
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Ventspils60:22
 12:30Liepāja U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Liepāja69:21
 12:30Saldus U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Saldus40:95
 12:30Jelgava U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jelgava55:34
 12:30Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Daugavpils U-14Hanzas vsk46:32
 13:00SK Liepkalni U-14Cēsis U-14Valmiera28:72
 15:30Tukums U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Tukums14:106
23., Svētdiena11:00Jelgava U-14Tukums U-14Jelgava68:26
 12:30Saldus U-14Liepāja U-14Saldus21:57
30., Svētdiena11:00Tukums U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Tukums31:45
Novembris, 2011
2., Trešdiena15:30SK Liepkalni U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Valmiera25:55
 18:00Valmiera U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Valmiera21:45
5., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Liepāja40:41
 11:00Saldus U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Saldus54:52
 11:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Jelgava46:30
 11:00Daugavpils U-14Valmiera U-14Daugavpils48:32
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Imantas vsk.28:51
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Cēsis U-14Ventspils47:56
6., Svētdiena10:00Saldus U-14Cēsis U-14Saldus24:77
 11:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Tukums U-14Imantas vsk.66:13
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jugla36:51
 12:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Liepāja U-14Hanzas vsk.41:44
 12:30Daugavpils U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Daugavpils84:18
12., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jelgava U-14Ventspils42:44
 11:00Daugavpils U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Daugavpils38:49
 11:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Hanzas vsk35:53
 11:00SK Liepkalni U-14Saldus U-14Valmiera41:64
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Jugla44:39
 15:00Cēsis U-14Tukums U-14Cēsis97:31
 15:00Valmiera U-14Saldus U-14Valmiera68:22
13., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīdzene77:25
 12:00Daugavpils U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Daugavpils61:26
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Liepāja U-14Imantas vsk30:38
 12:30Saldus U-14Jelgava U-14Saldus23:60
 12:30Cēsis U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Cēsis53:29
 13:00Daugavpils U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Daugavpils28:34
 13:00BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Rīgas 47.vsk23:58
16., Trešdiena15:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Jelgava U-14DSN35:28
19., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Saldus U-14Rīdzene105:23
 11:00Cēsis U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Cēsis44:48
 13:30Tukums U-14Daugavpils U-14Jaunpils28:75
20., Svētdiena09:00Liepāja U-14Daugavpils U-14Liepāja40:56
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Rīdzene58:26
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Imantas vsk65:16
 15:00Tukums U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Tukums27:61
26., Sestdiena11:00Jelgava U-14Cēsis U-14Jelgava52:43
29., Otrdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Rīgas 69.vsk55:10
Decembris, 2011
1., Ceturtdiena15:00Jelgava U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Jelgava67:29
2., Piektdiena15:00Cēsis U-14Daugavpils U-14Cēsis28:61
3., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14DSN39:32
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Saldus U-14Jugla57:47
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Valmiera U-14Imantas vsk38:35
 13:30BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Liepāja U-14Rīgas 47.vsk47:58
4., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Jugla65:31
 11:00Valmiera U-14Tukums U-14Valmiera85:31
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Rīdzene51:26
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-14Saldus U-14Ventspils46:28
 15:30SK Liepkalni U-14Tukums U-14Valmiera65:41
5., Pirmdiena15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Tukums U-14TTP zāle65:35
8., Ceturtdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Imantas vsk23:59
10., Sestdiena11:00Cēsis U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Cēsis21:73
 11:00Jelgava U-14Valmiera U-14Jelgava57:36
 12:30Liepāja U-14Tukums U-14Liepāja68:42
 13:30Daugavpils U-14Saldus U-14Daugavpils83:37
 15:30Jelgava U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Jelgava49:20
11., Svētdiena09:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Valmiera U-14Ventspils55:41
 13:30Ventspils "Spars" U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Ventspils62:28
13., Otrdiena16:00Valmiera U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Valmiera82:36
21., Trešdiena17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jelgava U-14Rīdzene32:29
Janvāris, 2012
11., Trešdiena12:00Liepāja U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Liepāja23:57
21., Sestdiena12:30Jelgava U-14Daugavpils U-14Jelgava42:25
22., Svētdiena11:00Liepāja U-14Jelgava U-14Liepāja40:43
 13:00Tukums U-14Saldus U-14Tukums43:82
 15:00Daugavpils U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Daugavpils40:46
28., Sestdiena9:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Imantas vsk60:23
29., Svētdiena12:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jugla46:20
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Liepāja U-14Rīdzene47:30
 13:00Cēsis U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Cēsis40:25
31., Otrdiena17:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Jelgava34:52
Februāris, 2012
5., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Saldus U-14Jugla110:20
 13:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Liepāja U-14Jugla60:32
 14:00Cēsis U-14Valmiera U-14Cēsis41:39
7., Otrdiena17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jelgava U-14Rīdzene52:25
12., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Liepāja U-14Imantas vsk43:42
16., Ceturtdiena17:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jelgava44:50
17., Piektdiena14:30Liepāja U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Liepāja32:45
18., Sestdiena11:00BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Saldus U-14Rīgas 47.vsk59:36
19., Svētdiena12:00Cēsis U-14Saldus U-14Cēsis64:43
 12:15Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Ventspils25:44
 15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Daugavpils U-14Imantas vsk33:50
24., Piektdiena16:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Imantas vsk29:37
 16:30SK Liepkalni U-14Cēsis U-14Rūjiena13:91
25., Sestdiena14:00Tukums U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Tukums30:57
27., Pirmdiena15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Hanzas vsk66:35
29., Trešdiena16:30SK Liepkalni U-14Valmiera U-14Rūjiena26:67
Marts, 2012
4., Svētdiena11:00Tukums U-14Cēsis U-14Tukums39:68
 11:00Liepāja U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Liepāja43:52
 12:00Saldus U-14Valmiera U-14Saldus46:79
6., Otrdiena16:00BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Rīgas 47.vsk33:45
10., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Cēsis U-14Jugla35:51
 12:30Liepāja U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Liepāja59:33
11., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Imantas vsk17:64
 11:30Daugavpils U-14Jelgava U-14Daugavpils53:66
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Tukums U-14Ventspils87:27
 14:00Valmiera U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Valmiera61:41
18., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Daugavpils U-14Rīga44:29
21., Trešdiena16:30BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīgas 47.vsk40:39
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jelgava U-14Imantas vsk24:37
24., Sestdiena11:00Valmiera U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Valmiera45:23
 15:30SK Liepkalni U-14BK Kolibri/47.vsk U-14Valmiera23:51
25., Svētdiena11:00Saldus U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Saldus42:58
 11:00Tukums U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Tukums16:90
 11:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jelgava41:37
26., Pirmdiena18:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14DSN37:28
28., Trešdiena15:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Jelgava U-14DSN30:26
31., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Daugavpils U-14Rīdzene54:43
 11:30Cēsis U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Cēsis37:59
Aprīlis, 2012
2., Pirmdiena18:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14DSN48:23
11., Trešdiena11:00Daugavpils U-14Liepāja U-14Ķeizarmežs39:42
 13:15Liepāja U-14Daugavpils U-14Ķeizarmežs32:40
13., Piektdiena18:00Saldus U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Saldus20:
14., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14Rīga/Jugla40:65
 11:00Jelgava U-14Liepāja U-14Jelgava43:55
 12:00Daugavpils U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Daugavpils45:30
 14:00Saldus U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Saldus49:48
 14:00Tukums U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Tukums20:
 16:40Daugavpils U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Daugavpils29:46
17., Otrdiena16:00SK Liepkalni U-14Rīga/TTP 2 U-14TTP zāle24:65
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Rīga/TTP 1 U-14Rīdzene33:31
21., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Valmiera U-14Jugla54:38
 13:00Cēsis U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Cēsis54:49
 14:00Tukums U-14Valmiera U-14Tukums30:44
 14:00Rīga/Jugla U-14SK Liepkalni U-14Jugla49:31
22., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Tukums U-14Jugla51:42
 13:30SK Liepkalni U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Valmiera23:55
 9:00Valmiera U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Valmiera42:39