© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/meitenes/1_divizija/u_19/kalendars/

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
17., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Turība49:69
 15:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Jugla57:50
 16:10Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Cēsis U-19Turība89:36
 17:00Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīgas 47.vk37:71
 17:00Tukums U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Tukums36:85
18., Svētdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Ventspils49:95
 14:00Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Valmiera U-1947.vsk40:68
 15:30Jelgava U-19Liepāja U-19Jelgava25:92
 15:30Saldus U-19Tukums U-19Saldus51:91
 15:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Hanzas vsk108:49
 18:30Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Ventspils84:36
21., Trešdiena15:30Valmiera U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Valmiera46:62
30., Piektdiena19:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Saldus U-19TTP zāle108:34
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Jelgava U-19Jugla117:31
 12:30Valmiera U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Valmiera44:81
 14:00Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Tukums U-1947.vsk51:47
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīgas Valsts Vācu ģim.81:77
 18:30Cēsis U-19Liepāja U-19Cēsis40:116
2., Svētdiena13:30Valmiera U-19Liepāja U-19Valmiera52:62
15., Sestdiena11:00Saldus U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Saldus27:103
 16:30Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Cēsis U-19Rīgas 47.vsk70:43
 17:00Saldus U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Saldus37:41
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Ventspils60:86
16., Svētdiena11:00Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīgas 47.vsk43:63
 11:00Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Jugla39:79
 12:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Valmiera U-19Jugla75:73
 15:30Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīgas 47.vsk65:26
 17:00Liepāja U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Liepāja78:43
22., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Liepāja69:47
 11:00Jelgava U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Jelgava21:97
 11:30Valmiera U-19Cēsis U-19Valmiera97:55
 14:00Tukums U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Tukums41:169
 15:30Saldus U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Saldus25:118
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Ventspils67:56
 17:00Jelgava U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Jelgava39:72
23., Svētdiena14:00Jelgava U-19Tukums U-19Jelgava56:75
 15:30Saldus U-19Liepāja U-19Saldus20:100
30., Svētdiena12:30Tukums U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Tukums41:103
Novembris, 2011
2., Trešdiena17:30Valmiera U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Valmiera52:77
5., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Imantas vsk43:105
 14:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Liepāja68:55
 14:00Saldus U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Saldus34:56
 15:30Jelgava U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Jelgava48:96
 18:30Ventspils "Spars" U-19Cēsis U-19Ventspils83:31
 18:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Imantas vsk28:97
6., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Tukums U-19Imantas vsk114:46
 11:00Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jugla65:52
 11:30Saldus U-19Cēsis U-19Saldus62:80
 14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Tukums U-19Imantas vsk69:45
 17:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Liepāja U-19Hanzas vsk46:44
12., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Jugla55:44
 13:30Valmiera U-19Saldus U-19Valmiera66:29
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Hanzas vsk65:81
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jelgava U-19Ventspils117:31
 16:30Cēsis U-19Tukums U-19Cēsis80:59
13., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Liepāja U-19Imantas vsk45:64
 11:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Cēsis39:84
 14:30Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīgas 47.vsk31:77
 15:30Saldus U-19Jelgava U-19Saldus47:71
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīdzene112:49
 18:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Liepāja U-19Imantas vsk24:78
19., Sestdiena14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Saldus U-19Rīdzene119:14
 14:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Cēsis31:91
20., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Imantas vsk42:46
 16:15Tukums U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Tukums23:121
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīdzene107:47
21., Pirmdiena18:30Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Jelgava U-19TTP zāle140:31
24., Ceturtdiena18:30Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19TTP zāle70:83
26., Sestdiena14:00Jelgava U-19Cēsis U-19Jelgava51:50
Decembris, 2011
1., Ceturtdiena17:40Jelgava U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Jelgava25:71
3., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Valmiera U-19Imantas vsk75:32
 12:30Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Saldus U-19Jugla133:23
 14:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19DSN82:71
 14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Valmiera U-19Imantas vsk17:62
 17:30Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Liepāja U-19Rīgas 47.vsk53:60
4., Svētdiena14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Jugla57:49
 14:00Valmiera U-19Tukums U-19Valmiera89:56
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-19Saldus U-19Ventspils96:22
 17:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Rīdzene104:50
5., Pirmdiena17:15Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Tukums U-19TTP zāle105:66
8., Ceturtdiena18:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Imantas vsk45:74
9., Piektdiena18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Imantas vsk70:91
10., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-19Tukums U-19Liepāja80:44
 14:00Jelgava U-19Valmiera U-19Jelgava38:72
 15:30Cēsis U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Cēsis27:110
11., Svētdiena12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Valmiera U-19Ventspils68:83
13., Otrdiena17:45Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Imantas vsk52:94
16., Piektdiena18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Imantas vsk80:42
20., Otrdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Imantas vsk29:67
Janvāris, 2012
11., Trešdiena17:30Liepāja U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Liepāja59:61
22., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Jugla55:60
 14:30Tukums U-19Saldus U-19Tukums89:47
29., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Liepāja U-19Rīdzene110:46
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Saldus U-19Imantas vsk78:47
 16:00Cēsis U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Cēsis46:57
Februāris, 2012
2., Ceturtdiena19:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Rīdzene75:42
5., Svētdiena10:15Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Jelgava U-19Rīdzene112:46
 12:00Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīgas 47.vsk41:55
 15:30Cēsis U-19Valmiera U-19Cēsis40:94
 16:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Liepāja U-19Jugla68:56
15., Trešdiena14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Liepāja U-19Imantas vsk53:75
17., Piektdiena17:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Liepāja74:63
18., Sestdiena14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīdzene111:41
 14:00Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Saldus U-19Rīgas 47.vsk129:35
 14:00Tukums U-19Jelgava U-19Tukums67:63
19., Svētdiena13:00Cēsis U-19Saldus U-19Cēsis70:48
22., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Hanzas vsk64:38
 18:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis54:59
25., Sestdiena15:30Tukums U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Tukums48:44
26., Svētdiena14:00Valmiera U-19Jelgava U-19Valmiera78:36
Marts, 2012
2., Piektdiena18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Imantas vsk55:68
4., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Imantas vsk51:65
 12:00Tukums U-19Cēsis U-19Tukums58:52
 14:00Jelgava U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jelgava43:109
 14:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Liepāja63:73
 14:40Saldus U-19Valmiera U-19Saldus35:85
5., Pirmdiena18:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīga/DSN74:67
9., Piektdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Imantas vsk45:42
10., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Liepāja65:53
 14:00Jelgava U-19Saldus U-19Jelgava51:50
 14:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Jugla85:44
11., Svētdiena13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Imantas vsk52:79
 13:30Ventspils "Spars" U-19Tukums U-19Ventspils119:46
16., Piektdiena15:30Liepāja U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Liepāja68:71
18., Svētdiena16:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Imantas vsk47:67
21., Trešdiena19:20Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Jelgava U-19Imantas vsk58:64
22., Ceturtdiena17:30Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Jelgava U-19Rīgas 47.vsk71:70
24., Sestdiena12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīdzene102:57
 14:00Valmiera U-19Kolibri/47.vsk U-19Valmiera61:49
25., Svētdiena12:30Valmiera U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Valmiera77:29
 14:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Liepāja52:44
28., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Hanzas vsk63:66
 18:00Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Liepāja U-19Jugla47:53
29., Ceturtdiena20:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīdzene51:77
Aprīlis, 2012
4., Trešdiena18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Imantas vsk68:72
10., Otrdiena18:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Imantas vsk85:61
12., Ceturtdiena18:00Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Jugla79:81
14., Sestdiena11:00Saldus U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Saldus39:101
 12:30Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Juglas sp.z.53:66
15., Svētdiena11:00Tukums U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Tukums59:48
 12:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Liepāja U-19Hanzas vsk52:54
18., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Hanzas vsk100:79
19., Ceturtdiena20:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/TTP 1 U-19Rīdzene73:70
21., Sestdiena15:30Tukums U-19Valmiera U-19Tukums42:61
 16:00Cēsis U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Cēsis72:82
22., Svētdiena12:00Valmiera U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Valmiera80:50
 12:30Cēsis U-19Jelgava U-19Cēsis71:48
27., Piektdiena19:15Rīga/Jugla/sport2000Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Juglas sp.z.42:94
28., Sestdiena17:45Rīga/TTP 2 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19TTP zāle59:127