| Turnīrs: B1 grupas fināls Spēles vieta: Valmieras OC Spēles laiks: 23.05.2010 13:00
|
TTP/DSN 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Spēlētājs | Min | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | BS | TO | ST | PF | DF | EFF | PTS | |||||
M | A | M | A | M | A | O | D | T | |||||||||||
4 | Agita Bērziņa | 00:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Sanita Draudiņa | 34:21 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
7 | Linda Vilde | 37:08 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22 |
8 | Anete Pēce | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Renāte Gasiņa | 33:26 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -7 | 0 |
13 | Marta Krista Miščenko | 39:30 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 14 |
14 | Elizabete Frišenbrūdere | 19:30 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Elīna Aufmane | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Ieva Innusa | 08:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 0 |
24 | Sigita Džarcāne | 26:57 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
25 | Egija Mičule | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kopā: | 200:00 | 13 | 48 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 21 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 23 | 20 | 52 | ||
27% | 33% | 38% | |||||||||||||||||
BK Kolibri/47.vsk | |||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Spēlētājs | Min | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | BS | TO | ST | PF | DF | EFF | PTS | |||||
M | A | M | A | M | A | O | D | T | |||||||||||
3 | Arta Frīdenberga | 37:29 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10 |
4 | Lāsma Bērziņa | 23:19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 5 |
6 | Anita Kaminska | 08:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
7 | Linda Abarone | 34:06 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
10 | Alise Zaķe | 02:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 |
11 | Daina Karstā | 04:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Karina Gerca | 00:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Daina Dovnoroviča | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Rūta Vētra | 37:31 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 |
15 | Inga Bikauniece | 22:05 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
19 | Zanda Mūrniece | 30:19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Kopā: | 200:00 | 12 | 39 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 33 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 20 | 23 | 53 | ||
30% | 37% | 60% |