© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/mini/meitenes/u_12/kalendars/

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
24., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Jugla U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Jugla102:8
 10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Saldus U-12Rīdzene63:15
 11:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Tukums U-12Jugla35:53
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Saldus U-12Rīdzene45:31
 12:00Jelgava U-12Daugavpils U-12Jelgava11:31
 13:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jugla37:13
 13:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīdzene35:23
 14:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Jugla65:5
 15:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Tukums U-12Jugla47:17
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīdzene24:33
 15:00Jūrmala U-12Daugavpils U-12Jelgava12:31
 16:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Liepāja U-12Jugla7:48
25., Svētdiena10:00BS Ogre U-12Valmiera U-12Ogre25:20
 12:00BS Ogre U-12Cēsis U-12Ogre6:115
 13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Valmiera U-12Ogre41:5
 15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Cēsis U-12Ogre21:63
Oktobris, 2011
8., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-12BS Ogre U-12Liepāja 2.laukums83:7
 11:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Valmiera1:54
 11:00Saldus U-12Jūrmala U-12Saldus13:19
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Liepāja 2.laukums4:38
 12:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Valmiera52:46
 12:00Tukums U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Tukums39:77
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-12BS Ogre U-12Liepāja 2.laukums20:27
 13:00Saldus U-12Jelgava U-12Saldus35:31
 14:00Liepāja U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Liepāja 2.laukums54:27
 14:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Valmiera64:32
 15:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Valmiera16:74
9., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Liepāja U-12Jugla43:38
 11:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Valmiera U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)47:4
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīdzene87:1
 11:00Jūrmala U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Jūrmala24:52
 11:45BS Ogre U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Ogre35:26
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Tukums U-12Rīdzene62:42
 13:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jugla76:8
 13:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Cēsis U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)38:43
 13:00Jelgava U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Jūrmala20:34
 14:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Liepāja U-12Jugla23:27
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Valmiera U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)47:11
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīdzene53:11
 14:05Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Ogre30:18
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Tukums U-12Rīdzene76:9
 16:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jugla72:19
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Cēsis U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)16:64
 16:25Daugavpils U-12Saldus U-12Ogre67:9
27., Ceturtdiena12:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Valmiera11:42
 13:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Valmiera78:14
 15:00Cēsis U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Valmiera73:34
 16:00Valmiera U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Valmiera21:31
29., Sestdiena09:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Imantas vsk17:33
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Imantas vsk25:48
 11:00Tukums U-12Jelgava U-12Tukums39:37
 12:00Liepāja U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Liepāja 1.laukums36:24
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Liepāja 3.laukums12:70
 12:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Imantas vsk17:38
 13:00SK Jaunpils U-12Jelgava U-12Tukums3:71
 14:00Liepāja 2 U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Liepāja 3.laukums32:57
 14:00Liepāja U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Liepāja 2.laukums58:13
 14:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Imantas vsk6:44
 14:00Tukums U-12Jūrmala U-12Tukums25:44
 16:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Daugavpils U-12Imantas vsk29:46
 16:00SK Jaunpils U-12Jūrmala U-12Tukums4:71
Novembris, 2011
20., Svētdiena10:00SK Jaunpils U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Jaunpils14:71
 14:00Tukums U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Tukums40:51
23., Trešdiena15:00Saldus U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Saldus29:44
26., Sestdiena10:00Jelgava U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Jelgava24:62
 11:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Daugavpils38:21
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Liepāja U-12Ventspils24:39
 12:00Jūrmala U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Jelgava31:43
 13:00Saldus U-12BS Ogre U-12Saldus38:26
 13:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Daugavpils49:18
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Ventspils80:9
 14:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Jelgava28:36
 16:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Jelgava41:53
27., Svētdiena11:00SK Jaunpils U-12Valmiera U-12Jugla12:62
 12:00Tukums U-12Cēsis U-12Jugla17:74
 14:00SK Jaunpils U-12Cēsis U-12Jugla0:101
 15:00Tukums U-12Valmiera U-12Jugla48:31
Decembris, 2011
9., Piektdiena14:00Liepāja U-12Jelgava U-12Liepāja56:27
 16:00Liepāja 2 U-12Jelgava U-12Liepāja15:34
12., Pirmdiena14:30BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Ogre14:51
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Hanzas vsk68:12
 17:30Rīga/TTP 3 U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga(TTP organizē)28:16
14., Trešdiena15:00Rīga/Jugla U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga(TTP organizē)16:48
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Imantas vsk21:54
17., Sestdiena10:00Liepāja U-12Jūrmala U-12Liepāja 1.lauk48:19
 11:00SK Jaunpils U-12Saldus U-12Kandava18:48
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-12Jūrmala U-12Liepāja 1.lauk.12:41
 12:00Valmiera U-12Daugavpils U-12Valmiera20:56
 13:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)40:28
 13:00Tukums U-12Saldus U-12Kandava54:18
 14:00Cēsis U-12Daugavpils U-12Valmiera52:41
 15:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga(TTP organizē)55:29
18., Svētdiena12:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Saldus U-12Ķeizarmežs48:26
 14:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Ķeizarmežs15:56
Janvāris, 2012
22., Svētdiena11:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Daugavpils20:
 13:00Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Daugavpils59:22
Februāris, 2012
11., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Rīdzene43:27
 11:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)31:21
 11:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene43:12
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Ventspils77:19
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīdzene50:45
 13:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)27:41
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Rīdzene9:48
 13:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Tukums U-12Ventspils94:15
 15:00Jelgava U-12BS Ogre U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)42:14
 15:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene45:9
 17:00Jūrmala U-12BS Ogre U-12Jūrmala (Taurenītis)61:4
 9:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīdzene7:64
12., Svētdiena10:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīdzene43:17
 11:00Liepāja U-12Saldus U-12Liepāja86:18
 12:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīdzene18:40
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-12Saldus U-12Liepāja35:60
 13:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene52:8
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīdzene50:12
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīdzene20:47
 17:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene28:6
18., Sestdiena14:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Jūrmala U-12Smiltene11:52
19., Svētdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Ventspils32:48
 12:00SK Jaunpils U-12BS Ogre U-12Tukums17:50
 14:00Tukums U-12BS Ogre U-12Tukums65:24
25., Sestdiena10:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Jūrmala33:32
 11:00Saldus U-12Valmiera U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk46:23
 12:00Jūrmala U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Jūrmala22:41
 13:00Saldus U-12Cēsis U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk18:57
 13:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Jūrmala34:32
 14:00Valmiera U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk14:67
 15:00Jelgava U-12Rīga/Jugla U-12Jūrmala20:47
 16:00Cēsis U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk45:44
26., Svētdiena11:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Jelgava U-12Smiltene28:48
 11:00Daugavpils U-12Liepāja U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk36:38
 14:00SK Jaunpils U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jaunpils10:88
 14:00Daugavpils U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Rīga, Imantas vsk71:14
 16:00Tukums U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Jaunpils34:55
Marts, 2012
10., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Ventspils45:17
 11:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Tukums U-12Smiltene38:52
 13:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Ventspils19:57
17., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Liepāja U-12Rīdzene6:78
 10:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Imantas vsk13:16
 10:00Jelgava U-12Jūrmala U-12Jelgava37:39
 11:00Jelgava U-12Valmiera U-12Jelgava49:36
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Rīdzene72:21
 12:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Imantas vsk7:32
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Rīdzene30:19
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Liepāja U-12Rīdzene56:34
 14:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1BS Ogre U-12Imantas vsk55:4
 14:00Jūrmala U-12Valmiera U-12Jelgava65:15
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12BS Ogre U-12Imantas vsk47:2
18., Svētdiena10:00Liepāja U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Liepāja111:2
 10:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Jūrmala U-12Rīdzene11:58
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Imantas vsk47:22
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-12Saldus U-12Juglas sp.z.89:10
 12:00Liepāja U-12Tukums U-12Liepāja84:18
 12:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Daugavpils U-12Hanzas vsk16:32
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Jūrmala U-12Rīdzene48:17
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Liepāja53:29
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Jelgava U-12Rīdzene19:43
 15:00Liepāja 2 U-12Tukums U-12Liepāja44:61
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Daugavpils U-12Hanzas vsk16:46
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Jelgava U-12Rīdzene70:21
21., Trešdiena15:00Liepāja U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Liepāja99:15
22., Ceturtdiena15:00Jūrmala U-12Cēsis U-12Jūrmala33:41
28., Trešdiena15:00Cēsis U-12Valmiera U-12Cēsis56:12
 15:30Rīga/Jugla U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Jugla46:35
29., Ceturtdiena11:00Cēsis U-12Liepāja U-12Cēsis68:38
 13:30Cēsis U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Cēsis20:
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Rīdzene20:36
31., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-12Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Ventspils44:24
 11:00Saldus U-12BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Saldus16:59
 12:00Jelgava U-12Cēsis U-12Jelgava38:73
 12:00Daugavpils U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola71:4
 13:00Saldus U-12Rīga/TTP 2 U-12Saldus14:40
 14:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12SK Jaunpils U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola66:16
 15:00Daugavpils U-12Tukums U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola82:9
 17:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Daugavpils U-12Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola16:67
Aprīlis, 2012
1., Svētdiena11:00BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Ogre5:51
 11:00SK Jaunpils U-12Tukums U-12Jaunpils39:44
 11:00Saldus U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Saldus25:70
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene25:21
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Rīdzene61:9
3., Otrdiena17:00Cēsis U-12Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Cēsis110:12
5., Ceturtdiena12:45BS Ogre U-12Ventspils "Spars" U-12Ogre3:95
 14:00BS Ogre U-12Daugavpils U-12Ogre2:90
 15:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-12Saldus U-12TTP zāle41:17
 15:00BJBS Rīga/TTP 1Rīga/TTP 2 U-12NDĢ40:5
11., Trešdiena18:00Smiltene/Jaunpiebalga U-12Valmiera U-12Variņi32:27
14., Sestdiena13:00Valmiera U-12Liepāja U-12Jelgava15:47
 14:20Daugavpils U-12Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Daugavpils36:27
 15:00Valmiera U-12Liepāja 2 U-12Jelgava20:
16., Pirmdiena14:30BS Ogre U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 1 U-12Ogre23:19
23., Pirmdiena19:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-12Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-12Imantas vsk42:35