© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/mini/meitenes/u_13/kalendars/

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
24., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Saldus U-13Rīdzene63:22
 11:00Jelgava U-13Daugavpils U-13Jelgava60:28
 12:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Kandava U-13Jugla41:25
 13:00Jelgava U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Jelgava30:9
 14:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīdzene22:49
 14:00Jūrmala U-13Daugavpils U-13Jelgava18:53
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīdzene16:37
 16:00Jūrmala U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Jelgava37:8
25., Svētdiena11:00BS Ogre U-13Valmiera U-13Ogre34:28
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Valmiera U-13Ogre60:12
Oktobris, 2011
8., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Liepāja 1.laukums53:30
 12:00Saldus U-13Jūrmala U-13Saldus15:32
 12:00Liepāja 2 U-13BS Ogre U-13Liepāja 1.laukums27:40
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Liepāja 1.laukums24:67
 13:00Valmiera U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Valmiera23:25
 13:00Kandava U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Kandava26:30
 14:00Saldus U-13Jelgava U-13Saldus13:49
 14:00Liepāja U-13BS Ogre U-13Liepāja 1.laukums77:20
9., Svētdiena12:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Liepāja U-13Jugla14:54
 12:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Valmiera U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)36:25
 12:00Jūrmala U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Jūrmala33:45
 12:55Rēzeknes novads U-13Saldus U-13Ogre23:36
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Kandava U-13Rīdzene67:10
 14:00Jelgava U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Jūrmala49:14
 15:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Jugla32:30
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Valmiera U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)26:29
 15:15Daugavpils U-13Saldus U-13Ogre70:16
27., Ceturtdiena14:00Valmiera U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Valmiera17:48
29., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Imantas vsk35:14
 11:00Liepāja U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Liepāja 1.laukums87:11
 11:00Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Liepāja 4.laukums26:41
 12:00Kandava U-13Jelgava U-13Tukums33:56
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Liepāja 3.laukums41:28
 13:00Liepāja U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Liepāja 4.laukums93:18
 15:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Daugavpils U-13Imantas vsk9:46
 15:00Kandava U-13Jūrmala U-13Tukums26:51
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Imantas vsk41:28
Novembris, 2011
20., Svētdiena11:00Kandava U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Jaunpils31:17
23., Trešdiena16:00Saldus U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Saldus18:52
26., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Liepāja U-13Ventspils33:69
 11:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Jelgava42:20
 12:00Daugavpils U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Daugavpils69:3
 13:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Ventspils39:19
 13:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Jelgava35:21
 14:00Saldus U-13BS Ogre U-13Saldus37:43
 14:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Daugavpils15:41
 15:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Jelgava37:29
 17:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Jelgava57:26
27., Svētdiena13:00Kandava U-13Valmiera U-13Rīdzene16:29
Decembris, 2011
9., Piektdiena15:00Liepāja U-13Jelgava U-13Liepāja40:34
 17:00Liepāja 2 U-13Jelgava U-13Liepāja19:35
12., Pirmdiena15:45BS Ogre U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Ogre13:65
 18:30Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)54:30
14., Trešdiena18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Imantas vsk35:48
17., Sestdiena11:00Liepāja U-13Jūrmala U-13Liepāja 1.lauk.63:16
 11:00Valmiera U-13Daugavpils U-13Valmiera24:50
 12:00Kandava U-13Saldus U-13Kandava26:24
 13:00Liepāja 2 U-13Jūrmala U-13Liepāja 4.lauk.21:35
 13:00Valmiera U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Valmiera59:22
 14:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rīga(TTP organizē)40:29
Janvāris, 2012
22., Svētdiena12:00Daugavpils U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Daugavpils32:38
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Daugavpils20:
Februāris, 2012
11., Sestdiena12:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)28:27
 12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Kandava U-13Ventspils46:28
 14:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)42:29
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Rīdzene65:17
 16:00Jelgava U-13BS Ogre U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)37:8
 18:00Jūrmala U-13BS Ogre U-13Jūrmala (Taurenītis)60:36
12., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rīdzene9:53
 12:00Liepāja U-13Saldus U-13Liepāja68:45
 14:00Liepāja 2 U-13Saldus U-13Liepāja38:37
 15:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Rīdzene19:50
19., Svētdiena13:00Kandava U-13BS Ogre U-13Tukums26:54
25., Sestdiena11:00Jūrmala U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Jūrmala36:27
 12:00Saldus U-13Valmiera U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk40:27
 14:00Jelgava U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Jūrmala46:16
 15:00Valmiera U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk32:57
26., Svētdiena12:00Daugavpils U-13Liepāja U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk50:34
 13:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk:20
 13:30Valmiera U-13Jelgava U-13Valmiera18:37
 15:00Daugavpils U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk67:16
 15:00Kandava U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Jaunpils24:46
 16:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Liepāja U-13Rīga, Imantas vsk:20
Marts, 2012
10., Sestdiena12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Ventspils15:54
17., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Imantas vsk31:47
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Liepāja U-13Rīdzene28:46
 13:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Imantas vsk17:36
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Rīdzene54:18
 15:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13BS Ogre U-13Imantas vsk30:38
 15:00Jūrmala U-13Valmiera U-13Jelgava44:30
 17:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13BS Ogre U-13Imantas vsk20:38
18., Svētdiena11:00Liepāja U-13Kandava U-13Liepāja66:23
 11:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Daugavpils U-13Hanzas vsk22:57
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Jūrmala U-13Rīdzene55:18
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Imantas vsk42:47
 13:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Hanzas vsk36:2
 14:00Liepāja 2 U-13Kandava U-13Liepāja22:44
 14:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Daugavpils U-13Hanzas vsk19:43
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-13Jelgava U-13Rīdzene33:29
 16:00Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Hanzas vsk47:12
21., Trešdiena16:00Liepāja U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Liepāja63:25
29., Ceturtdiena17:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13BS Ogre U-13TTP zāle34:43
31., Sestdiena12:00Ventspils "Spars" U-13Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Ventspils59:35
 12:00Saldus U-13Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Saldus46:14
 13:00Daugavpils U-13Kandava U-13Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola61:9
 14:00Saldus U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13Saldus28:56
 16:00Rēzeknes novads U-13Kandava U-13Rīgas Pļavnieku pam.skola22:40
Aprīlis, 2012
1., Svētdiena12:00Saldus U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Saldus20:41
4., Trešdiena13:00BS Ogre U-13Daugavpils U-13Ogre12:48
5., Ceturtdiena11:30BS Ogre U-13Ventspils "Spars" U-13Ogre38:59
 16:00Rīga/TTP 3 U-13Saldus U-13TTP zāle34:29
 16:00Rīga/TTP 1 U-13Rīga/TTP 2 U-13NDĢ38:36
 17:30Jelgava U-13Jūrmala U-13Jelgava35:13
14., Sestdiena11:00Daugavpils U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Daugavpils49:35
 12:00Valmiera U-13Liepāja U-13Jelgava15:66
 14:00Valmiera U-13Liepāja 2 U-13Jelgava20:
 14:20Rēzeknes novads U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Daugavpils21:49
 18:00Daugavpils U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Daugavpils64:18
17., Otrdiena18:15BS Ogre U-13Rīga/Pārdaugava U-13Ogre24:39
19., Ceturtdiena12:30BS Ogre U-13Rēzeknes novads U-13Ogre38:14