© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/hjbl/zeni/1_divizija/kalendars/?season=2
»
Finàlspºles
Zēni
Meitenes
Meitenes 1.div
Mini
Play-off
Finàli
Pārskats
Zēni 1.divīzija A
Zēni 1.divīzija B1
Zēni 1.divīzija B2
Zēni 1.divīzija C1
Zēni 1.divīzija C2
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2007/08 sezonas spēlēm.
Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?
HJBL sponsori
LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI
LJBL partneri
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Sākums
Jaunumi
Treneriem
Tiesnešiem
Klašu audzinātājiem
Ziņas vecākiem
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīri
Statistika
Komandas
Video
Galerijas
Dokumenti
Darbinieki
Pēdējās spēles
Ogre
-
3.BJSS-1
02.04.2008
52:28
3.BJSS-1
-
Ķeizarmežs
29.03.2008
80:72
3.BJSS-1
-
Ķeizarmežs
29.03.2008
67:49
3.BJSS-1
-
Ķeizarmežs
29.03.2008
33:57
Zemgale
-
Ogre
26.03.2008
89:73
Visas spēles
Spēļu kalendārs
Visas komandas
3.BJSS-1 A
3.BJSS-1 B1
3.BJSS-1 B2
3.BJSS-1 C1
3.BJSS-1 C2
3.BJSS-1 D1
3.BJSS-1 D3
A.Kraukļa VEF BS A
A.Kraukļa VEF BS B1
A.Kraukļa VEF BS B2
A.Kraukļa VEF BS C1
A.Kraukļa VEF BS C2
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" A
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" B1
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" B2
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" C1
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" C2
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" D2
BJSC "Daugavas SN" B2
BJSC "Daugavas SN" C2
BJSC "Daugavas SN"-1 D3
BJSS "Jugla" B1
BJSS "Jugla" B2
BJSS "Jugla" D1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 A
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 B1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 B2
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 C1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 C2
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 D2
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 D3
BK "Zemgale" BJSS A
BK "Zemgale" BJSS B1
BK "Zemgale" BJSS B2
BK "Zemgale" BJSS C1
BK "Zemgale" BJSS C2
BK Zemgale D1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 A
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 B1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 B2
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 C1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 C2
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 D1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 D2
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 D3
BS "Rīga/1188"-2 D1
Bauskas raj. BJSS D2
Bauskas raj. BJSS D3
Cēsu PSS A
Cēsu PSS B1
Cēsu PSS B2
Cēsu PSS C1
Cēsu PSS C2
Gulbenes BJSS C1
Gulbenes BJSS C2
Gulbenes BJSS D2
Gulbenes BJSS D3
Iecava/Vecumnieki/Bauska-2 A
Iecava/Vecumnieki/Bauska-2 D1
Jēkabpils BJSS C1
Jēkabpils SS D2
Kandavas nov. BJSS B1
Kandavas nov.BJSS A
Kandavas nov.BJSS B2
Kandavas nov.BJSS C1
Kandavas nov.BJSS C2
Kuldīgas raj. SS B1
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 A
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 B1
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 B2
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 C1
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 C2
Liepājas Vanagi D2
Ogres BS A
Ogres BS B1
Ogres BS B2
Ogres BS C1
Ogres BS C2
Ogres BS D1
Ogres BS D3
Talsi/Roja-1 A
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 A
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 B1
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 B2
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 C1
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 C2
Ventspils "Spars" A
Ventspils "Spars" B1
Ventspils "Spars" B2
Ventspils "Spars" C1
Ventspils "Spars" C2
Ventspils "Spars" D1
Ventspils "Spars" D2
Ventspils "Spars" D3
Komandas filtrs
Diena
Laiks
Mājnieki
Viesi
Vieta
1. aplis
Septembris, 2007
22.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene
82:30
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
55:30
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
61:39
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene
74:43
11:00
Ogre
Kandava
Ogre
93:30
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
34:36
11:00
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
120:15
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
87:92
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
85:43
12:00
Ogre
Kandava
Ogre
84:32
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
54:60
12:00
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
50:85
12:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene
86:50
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
57:49
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
93:62
13:20
Ogre
Kandava
Ogre
120:54
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
113:65
13:20
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
112:59
13:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene
71:56
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
68:51
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
67:51
14:40
Ogre
Kandava
Ogre
94:67
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
84:80
14:40
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
84:59
15:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene
96:63
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
73:54
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
103:50
16:00
Ogre
Kandava
Ogre
77:88
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
65:54
16:00
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
72:81
23.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
40:51
11:00
Cēsis
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
54:69
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
Āgenskalna ģ.
43:59
11:00
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
24:81
11:00
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
62:43
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
63:34
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
89:62
12:00
Cēsis
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
84:85
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
Āgenskalna ģ.
75:42
12:00
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
45:76
12:00
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
66:65
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
55:73
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
49:74
13:20
Cēsis
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
45:59
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
Āgenskalna ģ.
59:87
13:20
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
69:92
13:20
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
93:57
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
98:56
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
61:64
14:40
Cēsis
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
76:69
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
Āgenskalna ģ.
52:81
14:40
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
82:61
14:40
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
71:72
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
72:54
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
77:69
16:00
Cēsis
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
65:68
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
Āgenskalna ģ.
81:71
16:00
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
78:87
16:00
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
87:70
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
48:70
29.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Ķeizarmežs
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
59:41
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
46:41
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Hanzas vsk.
50:45
11:00
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsu sp.kompl.
53:40
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
69:61
11:00
VEF
Kandava
Teikas vsk.
127:20
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
54:74
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Hanzas vsk.
75:47
12:00
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsu sp.kompl.
79:71
12:00
VEF
Kandava
Teikas vsk.
77:55
12:20
Ķeizarmežs
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
97:43
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
73:51
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Hanzas vsk.
95:47
13:20
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsu sp.kompl.
60:58
13:20
VEF
Kandava
Teikas vsk.
75:60
13:40
Ķeizarmežs
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
75:48
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
78:63
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Hanzas vsk.
75:52
14:40
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsu sp.kompl.
48:79
14:40
VEF
Kandava
Teikas vsk.
108:53
15:00
Ķeizarmežs
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
77:53
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
110:109
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Hanzas vsk.
100:72
16:00
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsu sp.kompl.
80:81
16:00
VEF
Kandava
Teikas vsk.
69:70
30.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Hanzas vsk.
53:43
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Zemgale
Ventsp.Ol.halle
50:63
11:00
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
28:90
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Hanzas vsk.
90:52
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Zemgale
Ventsp.Ol.halle
89:41
12:00
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
91:58
12:20
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Hanzas vsk.
67:45
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Zemgale
Ventsp.Ol.halle
66:68
13:20
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
90:83
13:40
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Hanzas vsk.
85:66
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Zemgale
Ventsp.Ol.halle
71:64
14:40
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
60:101
15:00
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Hanzas vsk.
95:74
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Zemgale
Ventsp.Ol.halle
98:80
16:00
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
75:88
Oktobris, 2007
13.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ogre
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
35:63
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
37:59
11:00
3.BJSS-1
VEF
Āgenskalna ģ.
26:75
11:00
V/R/S-1
Kandava
Valmiera
60:69
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
42:54
12:00
Ogre
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
71:99
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
66:63
12:00
3.BJSS-1
VEF
Āgenskalna ģ.
65:81
12:00
V/R/S-1
Kandava
Valmiera
108:41
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
83:46
13:20
Ogre
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
41:82
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
78:62
13:20
3.BJSS-1
VEF
Āgenskalna ģ.
94:51
13:20
V/R/S-1
Kandava
Valmiera
85:72
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
69:52
14:40
Ogre
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
100:102
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
66:71
14:40
3.BJSS-1
VEF
Āgenskalna ģ.
69:88
14:40
V/R/S-1
Kandava
Valmiera
69:84
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
57:72
16:00
Ogre
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
64:89
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
88:58
16:00
3.BJSS-1
VEF
Āgenskalna ģ.
77:62
16:00
V/R/S-1
Kandava
Valmiera
71:65
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
81:64
14.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
45:50
11:00
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
49:62
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene
50:42
11:00
Cēsis
Kandava
Cēsu sp.kompl.
71:47
11:00
3.BJSS-1
V/R/S-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
60:37
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
57:84
12:00
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
47:112
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene
65:57
12:00
Cēsis
Kandava
Cēsu sp.kompl.
90:55
12:00
3.BJSS-1
V/R/S-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
56:82
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
47:61
13:20
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
59:83
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene
72:67
13:20
Cēsis
Kandava
Cēsu sp.kompl.
77:70
13:20
3.BJSS-1
V/R/S-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
73:85
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
68:51
14:40
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
72:66
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene
79:70
14:40
Cēsis
Kandava
Cēsu sp.kompl.
100:55
14:40
3.BJSS-1
V/R/S-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
68:65
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
62:80
16:00
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
65:114
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene
88:87
16:00
Cēsis
Kandava
Cēsu sp.kompl.
39:88
16:00
3.BJSS-1
V/R/S-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
91:74
19.
, Piektdiena
11:00
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
16:75
12:00
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
81:94
20.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Kandava
Zemgale
Kandava
22:134
11:00
Kandava
Zemgale
Kandava
51:91
11:00
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
61:45
12:00
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
62:75
12:20
Kandava
Zemgale
Kandava
50:76
13:20
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
93:99
13:40
Kandava
Zemgale
Kandava
53:112
14:40
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
77:55
15:00
Kandava
Zemgale
Kandava
85:77
16:00
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
69:65
21.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ventspils Spars
VEF
Ventsp.Ol.halle
51:70
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
Hanzas vsk.
54:44
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
65:57
11:00
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
69:36
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Zemgale
Āgenskalna ģ.
26:108
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
Liepāja
75:39
12:00
Ventspils Spars
VEF
Ventsp.Ol.halle
107:44
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
Hanzas vsk.
85:33
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
123:78
12:00
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
55:90
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Zemgale
Āgenskalna ģ.
76:47
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
Liepāja
94:35
13:20
Ventspils Spars
VEF
Ventsp.Ol.halle
83:55
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
Hanzas vsk.
86:77
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
57:71
13:20
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
80:72
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Zemgale
Āgenskalna ģ.
68:87
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
Liepāja
75:42
14:40
Ventspils Spars
VEF
Ventsp.Ol.halle
86:69
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
Hanzas vsk.
62:68
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
66:64
14:40
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
69:76
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Zemgale
Āgenskalna ģ.
56:86
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
Liepāja
77:48
16:00
Ventspils Spars
VEF
Ventsp.Ol.halle
90:55
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
Hanzas vsk.
71:67
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
97:63
16:00
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsu sp.kompl.
59:71
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Zemgale
Āgenskalna ģ.
88:93
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
Liepāja
84:71
Novembris, 2007
10.
, Sestdiena
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ventspils Spars
Valmiera
42:82
11:00
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
51:60
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
27:62
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
Liepāja
51:58
11:00
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
78:37
11:00
Kandava
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
80:84
12:00
V/R/S-1
Ventspils Spars
Valmiera
89:84
12:00
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
58:109
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
57:84
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
Liepāja
89:49
12:00
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
52:94
12:00
Kandava
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
47:86
13:20
V/R/S-1
Ventspils Spars
Valmiera
44:107
13:20
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
51:126
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
62:76
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
Liepāja
70:67
13:20
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
88:80
13:20
Kandava
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
59:83
14:40
V/R/S-1
Ventspils Spars
Valmiera
49:88
14:40
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
82:97
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
57:78
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
Liepāja
50:60
14:40
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
94:83
14:40
Kandava
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
66:49
16:00
V/R/S-1
Ventspils Spars
Valmiera
80:61
16:00
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
77:104
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
68:87
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
Liepāja
99:50
16:00
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
103:43
16:00
Kandava
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
88:57
11.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Cēsis
Ventspils Spars
Cēsu sp.kompl.
51:43
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
VEF
Rīdzene
52:54
11:00
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
39:28
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
3.BJSS-1
Liepāja
74:37
12:00
Cēsis
Ventspils Spars
Cēsu sp.kompl.
77:95
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
VEF
Rīdzene
107:49
12:00
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
57:77
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
3.BJSS-1
Liepāja
62:48
13:20
Cēsis
Ventspils Spars
Cēsu sp.kompl.
83:84
13:20
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
80:133
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
VEF
Rīdzene
95:54
13:20
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
75:81
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
3.BJSS-1
Liepāja
90:42
14:40
Cēsis
Ventspils Spars
Cēsu sp.kompl.
55:92
14:40
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
58:88
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
VEF
Rīdzene
53:70
14:40
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
69:31
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
3.BJSS-1
Liepāja
74:46
16:00
Cēsis
Ventspils Spars
Cēsu sp.kompl.
47:62
16:00
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
88:95
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
VEF
Rīdzene
82:47
16:00
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
64:88
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
3.BJSS-1
Liepāja
70:63
17.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Kandava
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
36:71
11:00
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
61:48
11:00
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Valmiera
32:85
11:00
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
61:31
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
42:31
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
Āgenskalna ģ.
43:82
12:00
Kandava
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
36:104
12:00
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
44:173
12:00
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Valmiera
101:95
12:00
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
95:65
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
45:73
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
Āgenskalna ģ.
78:66
13:20
Kandava
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
80:97
13:20
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
74:90
13:20
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Valmiera
63:104
13:20
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
56:87
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
72:54
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
Āgenskalna ģ.
53:85
14:40
Kandava
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
65:108
14:40
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
81:84
14:40
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Valmiera
55:78
14:40
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
81:60
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
64:59
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
Āgenskalna ģ.
46:78
16:00
Kandava
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
85:63
16:00
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
72:126
16:00
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Valmiera
83:90
16:00
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
74:60
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
74:60
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
Āgenskalna ģ.
70:49
18.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ventspils Spars
3.BJSS-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
79:54
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
Hanzas vsk.
67:33
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
53:44
11:00
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
83:43
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
50:45
12:00
Ventspils Spars
3.BJSS-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
82:64
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
Hanzas vsk.
145:15
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
87:38
12:00
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
70:101
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
62:49
13:20
Ventspils Spars
3.BJSS-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
85:43
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
Hanzas vsk.
117:39
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
54:49
13:20
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
110:82
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
67:50
14:40
Ventspils Spars
3.BJSS-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
83:53
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
Hanzas vsk.
136:70
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
88:75
14:40
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
92:46
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
64:56
16:00
Ventspils Spars
3.BJSS-1
Ventsp.Ol.halle
69:65
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
Hanzas vsk.
109:67
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
92:64
16:00
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
70:83
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
68:54
Decembris, 2007
1.
, Sestdiena
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Rīga/1188-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
36:95
11:00
Kandava
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
41:89
11:00
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
43:73
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
26:48
11:00
VEF
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Teikas vsk.
49:33
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Rīga/1188-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
77:103
12:00
Kandava
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
56:110
12:00
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
48:60
12:00
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
69:50
12:00
VEF
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Teikas vsk.
44:93
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Rīga/1188-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
61:89
13:20
Kandava
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
42:97
13:20
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
95:46
13:20
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
80:72
13:20
VEF
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Teikas vsk.
67:91
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Rīga/1188-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
59:85
14:40
Kandava
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
86:88
14:40
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
67:72
14:40
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
54:88
14:40
VEF
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Teikas vsk.
66:68
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Rīga/1188-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
80:84
16:00
Kandava
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
72:86
16:00
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
71:87
16:00
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
63:74
16:00
VEF
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Teikas vsk.
54:64
2.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
58:40
12:00
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
38:76
13:20
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
50:69
14:40
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
83:85
16:00
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
65:79
2. aplis
Janvāris, 2008
19.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventspils Spars
Liepāja
37:54
11:00
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
46:66
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
31:68
11:00
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
48:34
11:00
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
21:95
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventspils Spars
Liepāja
58:67
12:00
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
54:83
12:00
Kandava
Ogre
Kandava
79:55
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
61:55
12:00
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
65:75
12:00
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
94:39
13:20
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
84:79
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventspils Spars
Liepāja
56:68
13:20
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
48:100
13:20
Kandava
Ogre
Kandava
43:90
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
57:88
13:20
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
79:82
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventspils Spars
Liepāja
42:67
14:40
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
64:88
14:40
Kandava
Ogre
kandava
68:74
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
77:84
14:40
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
65:60
14:40
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
68:84
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ventspils Spars
Liepāja
71:59
16:00
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
50:110
16:00
Kandava
Ogre
Kandava
94:70
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
67:65
16:00
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
67:69
16:00
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
83:75
20.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
Rīdzene
60:26
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
78:29
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
VEF
Liepāja
29:72
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
Rīdzene
82:51
12:00
Ogre
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
74:71
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
51:69
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
VEF
Liepāja
86:45
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
Rīdzene
114:22
13:20
Ogre
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
73:43
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
87:62
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
VEF
Liepāja
99:67
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
Rīdzene
108:45
14:40
Ogre
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
64:58
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
75:56
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
VEF
Liepāja
41:69
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
Rīdzene
125:97
16:00
Ogre
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
63:81
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
71:84
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
VEF
Liepāja
64:52
Februāris, 2008
2.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
44:63
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
29:74
11:00
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
37:69
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
46:60
11:00
Kandava
VEF
Kandava
46:115
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
92:72
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
70:83
12:00
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
68:88
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
56:47
12:00
Kandava
VEF
Kandava
77:61
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
72:53
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
60:61
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
62:97
13:20
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
59:55
13:20
Kandava
VEF
Kandava
41:79
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
65:58
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
42:84
14:40
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
69:49
14:40
Kandava
VEF
Kandava
72:117
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
61:63
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
78:82
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
71:83
16:00
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
75:66
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
80:58
16:00
Kandava
VEF
Kandava
86:77
3.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Zemgale
Ventspils Spars
Jelgava
53:32
11:00
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
110:34
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
Āgenskalna ģ.
65:63
12:00
Zemgale
Ventspils Spars
Jelgava
48:104
12:00
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
35:114
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
Āgenskalna ģ.
94:40
13:20
Zemgale
Ventspils Spars
Jelgava
76:79
13:20
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
73:78
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
Āgenskalna ģ.
113:60
14:40
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
88:71
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
Āgenskalna ģ.
79:74
14:40
Zemgale
Ventspils Spars
Jelgava
39:73
16:00
Zemgale
Ventspils Spars
Jelgava
71:56
16:00
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
83:87
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Kandava
Āgenskalna ģ.
85:79
16.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
Ventspils
48:26
11:00
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
61:48
11:00
VEF
3.BJSS-1
Teikas vsk.
73:46
11:00
Kandava
V/R/S-1
Kandava
65:64
11:00
Zemgale
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Jelgava
63:46
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
Ventspils
79:45
12:00
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
76:53
12:00
VEF
3.BJSS-1
Teikas vsk.
80:94
12:00
Kandava
V/R/S-1
Kandava
46:72
12:00
Zemgale
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Jelgava
53:91
13:20
Zemgale
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Jelgava
92:57
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
Ventspils
77:61
13:20
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
75:84
13:20
VEF
3.BJSS-1
Teikas vsk.
74:76
13:20
Kandava
V/R/S-1
Kandava
66:98
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
Ventspils
63:64
14:40
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
57:56
14:40
VEF
3.BJSS-1
Teikas vsk.
88:56
14:40
Kandava
V/R/S-1
Kandava
96:90
14:40
Zemgale
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Jelgava
87:82
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
Ventspils
82:57
16:00
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
57:64
16:00
VEF
3.BJSS-1
Teikas vsk.
77:59
16:00
Kandava
V/R/S-1
Kandava
93:82
16:00
Zemgale
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Jelgava
70:68
17.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
70:47
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
74:76
11:00
Ventspils Spars
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
79:44
11:00
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
35:58
11:00
Cēsis
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
64:37
12:00
Ventspils Spars
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
67:61
12:00
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
60:89
12:00
Cēsis
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
79:55
12:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
60:57
13:20
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
86:69
13:20
Ventspils Spars
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
97:61
13:20
Cēsis
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
67:53
13:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
54:71
14:40
Ventspils Spars
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
113:73
14:40
Cēsis
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
56:61
14:40
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
62:68
15:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
81:58
16:00
Ventspils Spars
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
75:80
16:00
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
80:69
16:00
Cēsis
3.BJSS-1
Cēsis
66:71
24.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
63:47
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
64:107
12:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
78:111
13:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
99:105
15:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
85:88
Marts, 2008
1.
, Sestdiena
11:00
VEF
Ventspils Spars
Teikas vsk.
50:27
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
51:43
11:00
Ogre
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
43:79
11:00
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
31:64
11:00
Zemgale
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
85:32
11:00
Kandava
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
52:105
12:00
VEF
Ventspils Spars
Teikas vsk.
62:123
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
64:108
12:00
Ogre
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
57:80
12:00
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
81:72
12:00
Zemgale
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
49:48
12:00
Kandava
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
53:110
13:20
Zemgale
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
90:38
13:20
VEF
Ventspils Spars
Teikas vsk.
62:86
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
61:64
13:20
Ogre
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
80:88
13:20
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
67:81
13:20
Kandava
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
42:94
14:40
VEF
Ventspils Spars
Teikas vsk.
80:68
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
62:69
14:40
Ogre
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
63:62
14:40
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
83:52
14:40
Kandava
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
85:95
14:40
Zemgale
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
98:81
16:00
VEF
Ventspils Spars
Teikas vsk.
58:92
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
62:80
16:00
Ogre
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
65:91
16:00
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
95:67
16:00
Zemgale
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
71:67
16:00
Kandava
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Kandava
96:77
2.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
42:36
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
57:41
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepāja
72:57
11:00
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis
68:54
11:00
V/R/S-1
3.BJSS-1
Valmiera
58:62
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
82:66
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
115:61
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepāja
89:60
12:00
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis
118:60
12:00
V/R/S-1
3.BJSS-1
Valmiera
60:55
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
74:57
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
75:79
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepāja
68:56
13:20
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis
93:56
13:20
V/R/S-1
3.BJSS-1
Valmiera
83:59
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
54:52
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
87:78
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepāja
74:75
14:40
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis
78:92
14:40
V/R/S-1
3.BJSS-1
Valmiera
51:81
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
96:61
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
125:54
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Liepāja
80:93
16:00
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis
60:83
16:00
V/R/S-1
3.BJSS-1
Valmiera
77:64
8.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Zemgale
Kandava
Jelgava
102:37
11:00
Zemgale
Kandava
Jelgava
71:56
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Cēsis
Ventspils
38:41
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
78:36
11:00
VEF
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Teikas vsk.
76:63
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
54:41
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
41:76
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Cēsis
Ventspils
64:55
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
97:70
12:00
VEF
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Teikas vsk.
52:110
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
53:36
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
55:70
13:20
Zemgale
Kandava
Jelgava
83:97
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Cēsis
Ventspils
69:50
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
127:53
13:20
VEF
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Teikas vsk.
54:89
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
63:70
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
54:88
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Cēsis
Ventspils
80:70
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
94:63
14:40
VEF
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Teikas vsk.
52:80
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
78:65
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
59:72
14:40
Zemgale
Kandava
Jelgava
80:49
15:00
Zemgale
Kandava
Jelgava
85:87
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Cēsis
Ventspils
64:46
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
106:77
16:00
VEF
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Teikas vsk.
81:85
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
80:55
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Āgenskalna ģ.
74:91
9.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
37:56
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
106:36
11:00
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
35:69
11:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
57:47
11:00
Kandava
Cēsis
Kandava
51:62
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
81:89
12:00
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
101:72
12:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
78:46
12:00
Kandava
Cēsis
Kandava
51:103
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
104:71
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
108:53
13:20
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
93:69
13:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
42:46
13:20
Kandava
Cēsis
Kandava
49:108
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
97:62
14:40
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
74:77
14:40
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
51:52
14:40
Kandava
Cēsis
Kandava
87:84
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
105:82
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
118:87
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
71:78
16:00
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
76:83
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
64:66
16:00
Kandava
Cēsis
Kandava
120:74
11.
, Otrdiena
15:30
Kandava
Ogre
Kandava
74:65
16.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
3.BJSS-1
Hanzas vsk.
71:34
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
3.BJSS-1
Hanzas vsk.
72:45
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
3.BJSS-1
Hanzas vsk.
89:51
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
3.BJSS-1
Hanzas vsk.
79:50
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
3.BJSS-1
Hanzas vsk.
93:55
18.
, Otrdiena
12:00
Ogre
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
46:45
13:00
Ogre
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
60:81
14:20
Ogre
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
76:62
15:40
Ogre
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
82:78
17:20
Ogre
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Ogre
78:104
20.
, Ceturtdiena
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
126:63
22.
, Sestdiena
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Ventspils Spars
Āgenskalna ģ.
31:58
11:00
Kandava
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
61:87
11:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Jelgava
69:58
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
35:61
11:00
Cēsis
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
28:60
12:00
3.BJSS-1
Ventspils Spars
Āgenskalna ģ.
59:85
12:00
Kandava
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
30:106
12:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Jelgava
60:109
12:00
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
82:63
12:00
Cēsis
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
75:79
13:20
Zemgale
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Jelgava
81:85
13:20
3.BJSS-1
Ventspils Spars
Āgenskalna ģ.
56:83
13:20
Kandava
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
39:125
13:20
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
54:103
13:20
Cēsis
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
69:88
14:40
3.BJSS-1
Ventspils Spars
Āgenskalna ģ.
55:85
14:40
Kandava
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
90:127
14:40
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
63:68
14:40
Cēsis
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
80:58
14:40
Zemgale
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Jelgava
81:65
16:00
3.BJSS-1
Ventspils Spars
Āgenskalna ģ.
74:95
16:00
Kandava
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
95:93
16:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Jelgava
89:79
16:00
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
85:55
16:00
Cēsis
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
65:83
23.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
Hanzas vsk.
55:47
11:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
87:61
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
66:36
11:00
V/R/S-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Valmiera
35:54
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
Hanzas vsk.
104:80
12:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
98:78
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
68:57
12:00
V/R/S-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Valmiera
77:49
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
Hanzas vsk.
81:66
13:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
83:76
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
107:47
13:20
V/R/S-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Valmiera
72:95
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
Hanzas vsk.
77:61
14:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
85:74
14:40
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
82:70
14:40
V/R/S-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Valmiera
51:66
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
Hanzas vsk.
93:90
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
89:85
16:00
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
Ķeizarmežs
79:72
16:00
V/R/S-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Valmiera
50:87
25.
, Otrdiena
10:00
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
Āgenskalna ģ.
61:87
11:00
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
Ventspils
74:53
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
41:55
11:00
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis
48:80
11:30
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
Āgenskalna ģ.
55:73
12:00
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
Ventspils
61:36
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
85:78
12:00
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis
82:52
13:20
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis
73:70
13:20
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
Ventspils
72:50
13:20
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
113:39
14:40
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
Ventspils
106:70
14:40
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
110:77
14:40
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis
53:89
14:40
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
68:84
16:00
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
Ventspils
92:72
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
80:73
16:00
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis
57:76
26.
, Trešdiena
11:00
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
75:36
12:00
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
78:63
13:20
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
61:89
16:00
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
89:73
29.
, Sestdiena
10:00
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
Āgenskalna ģ.
33:57
11:00
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
Āgenskalna ģ.
67:49
15:00
3.BJSS-1
Ķeizarmežs
Āgenskalna ģ.
80:72
Aprīlis, 2008
2.
, Trešdiena
17:30
Ogre
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
52:28
Apakšgrupu spēles
18.
, Piektdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-2
I/V/B-2
Jelgava
38:42
12:20
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
Jelgava
57:49
13:40
Rīga/1188-1
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
56:43
15:00
Zemgale
Jugla
Jelgava
56:42
16:20
I/V/B-2
Ogre
Jelgava
54:40
17:40
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-2
Jelgava
57:59
19:00
Jugla
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
49:41
20:20
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Jelgava
49:41
19.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Ogre
Rīga/1188-2
Jelgava
37:64
11:20
I/V/B-2
Ventspils Spars
Jelgava
45:47
12:40
3.BJSS-1
Zemgale
Jelgava
30:66
14:00
Jugla
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
27:45
Pusfināli
16:00
Rīga/1188-2
3.BJSS-1
Jelgava
49:46
17:20
Ogre
Jugla
Jelgava
55:51
18:40
I/V/B-2
Zemgale
Jelgava
37:58
20:00
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
34:54
Fināli
20.
, Svētdiena
09:00
3.BJSS-1
Jugla
Jelgava
35:47
10:20
Rīga/1188-2
Ogre
Jelgava
79:60
11:40
I/V/B-2
Ventspils Spars
Jelgava
42:50
13:00
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
40:61
Apakšgrupu spēles
24.
, Ceturtdiena
14:00
Rīga/1188-1
I/V/B-2
Kandava
116:74
15:40
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
Kandava
74:61
17:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Talsi-1
Kandava
74:57
19:00
V/R/S-1
Kandava
Kandava
81:84
25.
, Piektdiena
09:30
Ķeizarmežs
I/V/B-2
Kandava
82:69
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
99:93
12:30
Kandava
Talsi-1
Kandava
99:82
14:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
V/R/S-1
Kandava
93:92
15:30
I/V/B-2
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
73:110
17:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
68:95
18:30
Talsi-1
V/R/S-1
Kandava
69:80
20:00
Kandava
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
58:104
Pusfināli
26.
, Sestdiena
12:00
Ķeizarmežs
Talsi-1
Kandava
86:71
13:40
I/V/B-2
V/R/S-1
Kandava
76:107
13:40
Rīga/1188-1
Kandava
Kandava
96:63
15:20
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
87:86
Fināli
27.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Talsi-1
I/V/B-2
Kandava
94:96
11:40
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Kandava
65:80
13:20
Kandava
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Kandava
88:89
15:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
Kandava
83:68
Apakšgrupu spēles
Maijs, 2008
2.
, Piektdiena
10:00
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
Ogre
88:64
10:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
51:52
11:20
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
67:81
11:20
Ventspils Spars
Jēkabpils
Rīdzene
65:64
12:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Jugla
Ogre
73:84
12:40
Liepājas Vanagi
Rīdzene /Barons
Rīdzene
22:74
14:00
Ventspils Spars
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
69:53
14:00
Gulbene
Bauska
Rīdzene
39:33
15:20
Ķeizarmežs
Jēkabpils
Rīdzene
64:36
16:00
Zemgale
DSN
Ogre
89:72
16:40
Ventspils Spars
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
48:45
17:20
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Ogre
84:88
18:00
Rīdzene /Barons
Bauska
Rīdzene
50:19
18:40
Ķeizarmežs
Jugla
Ogre
85:77
19:20
Gulbene
Liepājas Vanagi
Rīdzene
52:32
20:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
56:51
3.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
91:86
10:00
Jēkabpils
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
36:69
11:20
DSN
Ogre
Ogre
68:79
11:20
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
60:50
12:40
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
55:62
12:40
Bauska
Liepājas Vanagi
Rīdzene
37:58
14:00
Jugla
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
72:86
14:00
Rīdzene /Barons
Gulbene
Rīdzene
60:45
Pusfināli
16:00
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
85:55
16:00
Rīga/1188-1
Bauska
Rīdzene
56:25
17:20
Rīga/1188-1
Jugla
Ogre
128:71
17:20
Jēkabpils
Liepājas Vanagi
Rīdzene
35:52
18:40
Ogre
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
93:66
18:40
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene /Barons
Rīdzene
38:46
20:00
Zemgale
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
77:70
20:00
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
Rīdzene
51:48
Fināli
4.
, Svētdiena
09:00
Bauska
Jēkabpils
Rīdzene
47:48
09:30
Ķeizarmežs
Jugla
Ogre
61:85
10:20
Rīga/1188-1
Liepājas Vanagi
Rīdzene
50:39
11:00
DSN
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
67:79
11:40
Ventspils Spars
Gulbene
Rīdzene
64:54
12:30
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
73:77
13:00
Rīdzene /Barons
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
47:42
14:00
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
81:48
Apakšgrupu spēles
9.
, Piektdiena
11:00
Zemgale
DSN
Ventspils
69:35
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons
Ogre
40:53
12:20
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Ventspils
65:71
12:20
Bauska
Ogre
Ogre
54:58
13:40
VEF
Gulbene
Ventspils
71:42
13:40
DSN-1
Gulbene
Ogre
66:30
15:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils Spars
Ventspils
53:49
15:00
Ventspils Spars
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
60:34
16:20
Cēsis
DSN
Ventspils
42:55
16:20
Bauska
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
44:51
17:40
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
73:32
17:40
Rīdzene /Barons
Ogre
Ogre
61:46
19:00
Ventspils Spars
Gulbene
Ventspils
60:47
19:00
Gulbene
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
55:62
20:20
VEF
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
58:46
20:20
Ventspils Spars
DSN-1
Ogre
67:59
10.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Cēsis
Zemgale
Ventspils
52:89
10:00
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
69:66
11:20
DSN
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
45:64
11:20
Rīdzene /Barons
Bauska
Ogre
52:40
12:40
Ventspils Spars
VEF
Ventspils
31:45
12:40
3.BJSS-1
DSN-1
Ogre
46:59
14:00
Gulbene
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
38:74
14:00
Gulbene
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
27:37
Pusfināli
15:20
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
Ogre
64:42
16:00
Cēsis
Ventspils Spars
Ventspils
68:62
16:40
Bauska
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
44:33
17:20
DSN
Gulbene
Ventspils
44:50
18:00
Ogre
Ventspils Spars
Ogre
58:61
18:40
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Ventspils
58:73
19:20
Rīdzene /Barons
DSN-1
Ogre
32:57
20:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
78:44
Fināli
11.
, Svētdiena
09:00
Ventspils Spars
DSN
Ventspils
64:43
09:00
Gulbene
3.BJSS-1
Ogre
37:59
10:20
Rīga/1188-1
Bauska
Ogre
60:51
10:30
Cēsis
Gulbene
Ventspils
52:48
11:40
Ogre
Rīdzene /Barons
Ogre
35:68
12:00
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ventspils
52:67
13:00
Ventspils Spars
DSN-1
Ogre
65:50
13:30
VEF
Zemgale
Ventspils
36:61
Apakšgrupu spēles
15.
, Ceturtdiena
14:00
Rīga/1188-1
Kuldīga
Rīdzene
77:61
15:40
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
90:75
17:20
Ventspils Spars
Jugla
Rīdzene
80:67
19:00
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
62:56
16.
, Piektdiena
09:30
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīdzene
87:64
11:00
Ogre
Kuldīga
Rīdzene
85:62
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
DSN
99:55
12:20
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
DSN
58:80
12:30
Ventspils Spars
VEF
Rīdzene
71:67
13:40
Ventspils Spars
Jēkabpils
DSN
83:54
14:00
Ķeizarmežs
Jugla
Rīdzene
67:50
15:00
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
DSN
76:63
15:30
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
72:74
16:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Gulbene
DSN
57:86
17:00
Kuldīga
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīdzene
67:78
17:40
Rīga/1188-1
Liepājas BS/LV-1
DSN
73:36
18:30
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
59:43
19:00
Cēsis
Jēkabpils
DSN
62:52
20:00
Jugla
VEF
Rīdzene
62:102
20:20
Ventspils Spars
V/R/S-1
DSN
56:71
17.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
66:100
11:20
Gulbene
Liepājas BS/LV-1
DSN
66:72
Pusfināli
12:00
Ogre
Jugla
Rīdzene
98:77
Apakšgrupu spēles
12:40
Cēsis
Ventspils Spars
DSN
56:73
Pusfināli
14:00
Kuldīga
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
62:72
Apakšgrupu spēles
14:00
Jēkabpils
V/R/S-1
DSN
60:77
Pusfināli
16:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
79:74
16:00
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Cēsis
DSN
88:42
17:20
Rīdzene /Barons-1
Jēkabpils
DSN
72:49
18:00
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Rīdzene
63:73
18:40
Gulbene
V/R/S-1
DSN
60:66
20:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils Spars
DSN
108:62
Fināli
18.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Jugla
Kuldīga
Rīdzene
67:76
10:00
Jēkabpils
Cēsis
DSN
64:53
11:30
Liepājas BS/LV-1
Rīdzene /Barons-1
DSN
61:83
11:40
Ogre
Ventspils Spars
Rīdzene
76:65
13:00
Ventspils Spars
Gulbene
DSN
74:77
13:20
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
75:69
14:30
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
66:64
15:00
Rīdzene /Barons-1
VEF
Rīdzene
84:78