© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/zeni/1_divizija/kalendars?season=5
»
Finàlspºles
Zēni
1.divïzija
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
2. divïzija Austrumi
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
2. divïzija Centrs
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
2. divïzija Rietumi
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
LJBL FINÀLI
LJBL Finàli
Meitenes
1. divïzija
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
Play-off
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
D1 grupa
D2 grupa
LJBL FINÀLI
Meitenes 1.div
Mini
Zēni Austrumi
Mini Austrumi D1
Mini Rietumi D1
Mini Austrumi D2
Mini Rietumi D2
Mini Austrumi D3
Mini Rietumi D3
Meitenes
Mini Meitenes D1
Mini Meitenes D2
Mini Meitenes D3
Zēni Rietumi
LJBL FINÀLI zºni
LJBL FINÀLI meitenes
Zēni Centrs
Play-off
Meitenes
A grupa
Finàli
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2008/2009 sezonas spēlēm.
Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?
LJBL ģenerālsponsors
LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI
LJBL partneri
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Jaunumi
Treneriem
Tiesnešiem
Klašu audzinātājiem
Ziņas vecākiem
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīri
Statistika
Komandas
Video
Galerijas
Dokumenti
Darbinieki
Pēdējās spēles
Kandava A
-
Gulbene A
05.04.2009
20:
Kandava A
-
Rīga-1 A
04.04.2009
80:85
Gulbene B1
-
Jugla B1
02.04.2009
58:74
Jēkabpils B2
-
Liepāja-1 B2
02.04.2009
62:51
Rīga-1 A
-
DSN A
01.04.2009
112:63
Visas spēles
Spēļu kalendārs
Visas komandas
A. Kraukļa VEF BS A
A. Kraukļa VEF BS B1
A. Kraukļa VEF BS B2
A. Kraukļa VEF BS C1
A. Kraukļa VEF BS C2
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" A
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" B1
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" B2
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" C1
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" C2
BJSC Daugavas SN A
BJSC Daugavas SN B1
BJSC Daugavas SN B2
BJSC Daugavas SN C1
BJSC Daugavas SN C2
BJSS "Jugla"-1 B1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 A
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 B1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 B2
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 C1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 C2
BK Zemgale BJSS A
BK Zemgale BJSS B1
BK Zemgale BJSS B2
BK Zemgale BJSS C1
BK Zemgale BJSS C2
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 A
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 B1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 B2
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 C1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 C2
Cēsu PSS A
Cēsu PSS B1
Cēsu PSS B2
Cēsu PSS C1
Cēsu PSS C2
Gulbenes BJSS A
Gulbenes BJSS B1
Gulbenes BJSS B2
Gulbenes BJSS C1
Gulbenes BJSS C2
Jēkabpils SS B2
Kandavas nov. BJSS A
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 A
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 B1
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 B2
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 C1
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 C2
Ogres BS A
Ogres BS B1
Ogres BS B2
Ogres BS C1
Ogres BS C2
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 A
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 B1
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 B2
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 C1
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 C2
Ventspils "Spars" A
Ventspils "Spars" B1
Ventspils "Spars" B2
Ventspils "Spars" C1
Ventspils "Spars" C2
Komandas filtrs
Diena
Laiks
Mājnieki
Viesi
Vieta
1. aplis
Septembris, 2008
20.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
26:73
11:00
Cēsis
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
49:51
11:00
Gulbene
Ogre
Gulbene
35:75
11:00
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
57:29
11:00
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
67:63
12:10
Liepāja-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
72:69
12:10
Cēsis
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
47:91
12:10
Gulbene
Ogre
Gulbene
48:71
12:10
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
113:49
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Rīga-1 B2
Liepāja
62:84
13:30
Cēsis B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Cēsis
70:95
13:30
Gulbene B2
Ogre B2
Gulbene
87:66
13:30
VEF B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Teikas vsk
55:88
13:30
DSN B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
DSN
107:44
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Rīga-1 B1
Liepāja
67:121
14:50
Cēsis B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Cēsis
62:106
14:50
Gulbene B1
Ogre B1
Gulbene
83:74
14:50
VEF B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Teikas vsk
69:88
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Rīga-1 A
Liepāja
66:82
16:10
Cēsis A
Rīdzene-1 A
Cēsis
80:63
16:10
Gulbene A
Ogre A
Gulbene
46:85
16:10
VEF A
V/R/S-1 A
Teikas vsk
70:72
21.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
63:40
11:00
Ventspils
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
47:28
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
106:11
11:00
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
Rīdzene
66:29
11:00
Ogre
DSN
Ogre
57:49
12:10
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
72:64
12:10
Ventspils
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
50:67
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
81:67
12:10
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
Rīdzene
79:57
12:10
Ogre
DSN
Ogre
49:64
13:30
Zemgale B2
VEF B2
Jelgava
37:57
13:30
Ventspils B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Ventspils
63:59
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Hanzas vsk.
119:64
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Rīdzene
62:82
13:30
Ogre B2
DSN B2
Ogre
50:92
14:50
Zemgale B1
VEF B1
Jelgava
75:48
14:50
Ventspils B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Ventspils
78:51
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Hanzas vsk.
103:60
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Rīdzene
86:60
14:50
Ogre B1
DSN B1
Ogre
87:84
16:10
Zemgale A
VEF A
Zemgale
94:75
16:10
Ventspils A
Liepāja-1 A
Ventspils
89:56
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Cēsis A
Hanzas vsk.
98:55
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Gulbene A
Rīdzene
72:42
16:10
Ogre A
DSN A
Ogre
95:64
22.
, Pirmdiena
19:00
Jugla B1
VEF B1
Jugla
104:66
24.
, Trešdiena
17:30
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
81:69
18:50
DSN B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
DSN
68:61
20:10
DSN A
Ķeizarmežs A
DSN
50:86
26.
, Piektdiena
16:30
VEF B2
Jēkabpils B2
LSPA
66:76
27.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Ogre
Ventspils
53:44
11:00
Liepāja-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
43:66
11:00
Cēsis
DSN
Cēsis
44:52
12:10
Ventspils
Ogre
Ventspils
55:41
12:10
Liepāja-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
38:85
12:10
Cēsis
DSN
Cēsis
66:72
13:30
Ventspils B2
Ogre B2
Ventspils
105:74
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Liepāja
95:39
13:30
Cēsis B2
DSN B2
Cēsis
44:90
14:50
Ventspils B1
Ogre B1
Ventspils
93:82
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Liepāja
59:67
14:50
Cēsis B1
DSN B1
Cēsis
53:69
16:10
Ventspils A
Ogre A
Ventspils
76:81
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Zemgale A
Liepāja
63:80
16:10
Cēsis A
DSN A
Cēsis
97:91
28.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
45:62
11:00
Liepāja-1
DSN
Liepāja
39:44
11:00
Gulbene
Cēsis
Gulbene
37:70
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
58:48
12:10
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
61:82
12:10
Liepāja-1
DSN
Liepāja
65:51
12:10
Gulbene
Cēsis
Gulbene
68:71
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ventspils B2
Ķeizarmežs
64:80
13:30
Ogre B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ogre
73:115
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
DSN B2
Liepāja
55:82
13:30
Gulbene B2
Cēsis B2
Gulbene
91:60
14:50
Ogre B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ogre
64:111
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
DSN B1
Liepāja
62:56
14:50
Gulbene B1
Cēsis B1
Gulbene
76:68
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Ventspils A
Ķeizarmežs
68:72
16:10
Ogre A
Rīga-1 A
Ogre
80:84
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
DSN A
Liepāja
83:56
16:10
Gulbene A
Cēsis A
Gulbene
59:88
30.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Rīga
62:68
21:30
DSN B1
Jugla B1
DSN
81:68
Oktobris, 2008
1.
, Trešdiena
18:00
Zemgale A
Kandava A
Jelgava
90:87
4.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Cēsis
Ventspils
Cēsis
37:72
11:00
DSN
Rīdzene-1
DSN
47:43
11:00
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
41:70
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
45:52
12:00
Gulbene
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
13:78
12:10
Ogre A
Zemgale A
Ogre
78:92
12:10
Cēsis
Ventspils
Cēsis
51:56
12:10
DSN
Rīdzene-1
DSN
56:75
12:10
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
66:79
13:10
Gulbene
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
54:86
13:30
Cēsis B2
Ventspils B2
Cēsis
72:86
13:30
DSN B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
DSN
84:63
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Valmiera
83:44
13:30
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
31:84
14:30
Gulbene B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Gulbene
79:71
14:50
Cēsis B1
Ventspils B1
Cēsis
46:88
14:50
DSN B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
DSN
63:71
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Valmiera
78:81
14:50
Ogre B2
Zemgale B2
Ogre
76:56
15:50
Gulbene B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Gulbene
61:81
16:10
Cēsis A
Ventspils A
Cēsis
71:89
16:10
DSN A
Rīdzene-1 A
DSN
53:63
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Ķeizarmežs A
Valmiera
70:52
16:10
Ogre B1
Zemgale B1
Ogre
66:61
17:10
Gulbene A
Liepāja-1 A
Gulbene
55:89
5.
, Svētdiena
09:30
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
84:63
10:00
Cēsis
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
35:49
10:50
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīdzene
91:62
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
Valmiera
46:71
11:00
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
50:67
11:10
Cēsis
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
67:89
12:00
Zemgale B2
Jēkabpils B2
Jelgava
65:75
12:10
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīdzene
82:70
12:10
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
Valmiera
71:62
12:10
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
93:73
12:30
Cēsis B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Cēsis
59:81
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Valmiera
101:89
13:30
VEF B2
Rīga-1 B2
Teikas vsk
63:130
13:50
Cēsis B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Cēsis
63:86
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Valmiera
68:87
14:50
VEF B1
Rīga-1 B1
Teikas vsk
54:136
15:10
Cēsis A
Liepāja-1 A
Cēsis
70:67
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Ventspils A
Valmiera
84:74
16:10
VEF A
Rīga-1 A
Teikas vsk
85:95
17:30
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
45:55
18:50
Rīdzene-1 A
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīdzene
68:73
9.
, Ceturtdiena
15:00
Kandava A
V/R/S-1 A
Kandava
91:83
10.
, Piektdiena
13:15
Kandava A
Ventspils A
Kandava
105:84
16.
, Ceturtdiena
18:30
Jēkabpils B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Jēkabpils
82:53
18.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
VEF
Ventspils
56:53
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
29:58
11:00
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
42:48
12:10
Ventspils
VEF
Ventspils
44:93
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
65:59
12:10
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
73:39
13:30
Ventspils B2
VEF B2
Ventspils
94:72
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
53:104
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ogre B2
Rīdzene
97:83
14:50
Ventspils B1
VEF B1
Ventspils
112:55
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
52:106
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ogre B1
Rīdzene
69:83
16:10
Ventspils A
VEF A
Ventspils
68:86
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Ogre A
Rīdzene
58:70
19.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Zemgale
Ventspils
38:58
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
97:24
11:00
Rīdzene-1
VEF
Rīdzene
63:57
11:00
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
74:75
12:10
Ventspils
Zemgale
Ventspils
61:75
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
112:46
12:10
Rīdzene-1
VEF
Rīdzene
67:63
12:10
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
56:75
13:30
Ventspils B2
Zemgale B2
Ventspils
96:69
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Hanzas vsk.
64:81
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
VEF B2
Rīdzene
88:60
13:30
Ogre B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ogre
90:93
14:50
Ventspils B1
Zemgale B1
Ventspils
85:56
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Hanzas vsk.
130:67
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
VEF B1
Rīdzene
104:67
14:50
Ogre B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ogre
71:75
16:10
Ventspils A
Zemgale A
Ventspils
74:73
16:10
Rīga-1 A
V/R/S-1 A
Hanzas vsk.
94:80
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
VEF A
Rīdzene
96:63
16:10
Ogre A
Ķeizarmežs A
Ogre
81:78
20.
, Pirmdiena
19:00
Kandava A
Cēsis A
Kandava
81:78
22.
, Trešdiena
18:30
Jēkabpils B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Jēkabpils
61:74
23.
, Ceturtdiena
17:00
Jēkabpils B2
Cēsis B2
Jēkabpils
80:60
29.
, Trešdiena
13:00
Jēkabpils B2
DSN B2
Jēkabpils
66:72
31.
, Piektdiena
14:00
DSN A
Kandava A
DSN
65:91
Novembris, 2008
5.
, Trešdiena
16:00
Jugla B1
Zemgale B1
Jugla
77:64
7.
, Piektdiena
17:30
VEF B2
Ogre B2
LSPA
67:92
18:45
VEF A
Ogre A
LSPA
73:94
8.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Cēsis B1
Jugla B1
Cēsis
72:69
11:00
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
46:68
11:00
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene-1
Valmiera
46:66
11:00
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
51:63
11:00
Ventspils
Gulbene
Ventspils
65:38
12:10
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
80:73
12:10
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene-1
Valmiera
66:104
12:10
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
100:73
12:10
Ventspils
Gulbene
Ventspils
73:56
13:30
Zemgale B2
Rīga-1 B2
Jelgava
42:131
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Valmiera
75:58
13:30
Ventspils B2
Gulbene B2
Ventspils
71:64
14:50
Zemgale B1
Rīga-1 B1
Jelgava
58:104
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Valmiera
48:90
14:50
VEF B1
Ogre B1
Teikas vsk
58:95
14:50
Ventspils B1
Gulbene B1
Ventspils
84:50
16:10
Zemgale A
Rīga-1 A
Jelgava
84:98
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Rīdzene-1 A
Valmiera
78:87
16:10
Ventspils A
Gulbene A
Ventspils
109:28
9.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Rīdzene-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
37:52
11:00
DSN
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
36:47
11:00
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
70:47
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
57:56
11:10
Rīdzene-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
57:67
12:10
Ogre B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Ogre
52:59
12:10
DSN
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
59:62
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
42:80
12:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Rīdzene
109:36
13:30
Ogre B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Ogre
96:56
13:30
DSN B2
Rīga-1 B2
DSN
89:60
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
VEF B2
Ķeizarmežs
52:60
13:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Rīdzene
73:52
14:00
Jugla B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Jugla
77:59
14:50
Ogre A
V/R/S-1 A
Ogre
85:73
14:50
DSN B1
Rīga-1 B1
DSN
78:84
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
VEF B1
Ķeizarmežs
85:64
15:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Zemgale A
Rīdzene
92:99
16:10
DSN A
Rīga-1 A
DSN
57:103
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
VEF A
Ķeizarmežs
67:65
16:10
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
69:44
11.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Liepāja-1 A
Kandava A
Liepāja
62:65
14.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
Ogre B1
Jugla
85:89
15.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
30:64
11:00
Liepāja-1
VEF
Liepāja
58:59
11:00
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
38:49
11:00
Gulbene
Zemgale
Gulbene
22:69
12:10
Ventspils
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
68:98
12:10
Liepāja-1
VEF
Liepāja
54:87
12:10
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
78:62
12:10
Gulbene
Zemgale
Gulbene
49:96
13:30
Ventspils B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ventspils
83:90
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
VEF B2
Liepāja
71:24
13:30
Cēsis B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Cēsis
70:92
13:30
Gulbene B2
Zemgale B2
Gulbene
101:55
14:50
Ventspils B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ventspils
64:110
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
VEF B1
Liepāja
89:50
14:50
Cēsis B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Cēsis
66:74
14:50
Gulbene B1
Zemgale B1
Gulbene
88:61
15:30
Jēkabpils B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Jēkabpils
74:70
16:10
Ventspils A
Rīga-1 A
Ventspils
70:86
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
VEF A
Liepāja
65:86
16:10
Cēsis A
V/R/S-1 A
Cēsis
74:63
16:10
Gulbene A
Zemgale A
Gulbene
44:92
16.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
45:48
11:00
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
65:60
11:00
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
Valmiera
48:30
11:00
Zemgale
DSN
Jelgava
68:39
12:00
Rīga-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Hanzas vsk.
101:56
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
48:77
12:10
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
91:52
12:10
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
Valmiera
49:97
12:10
Zemgale
DSN
Jelgava
82:48
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
68:72
13:30
VEF B2
Cēsis B2
Teikas vsk
55:73
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Valmiera
89:58
13:30
Zemgale B2
DSN B2
Jelgava
30:123
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
71:65
14:50
VEF B1
Cēsis B1
Teikas vsk
60:74
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Valmiera
41:73
14:50
Zemgale B1
DSN B1
Jelgava
43:61
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Liepāja-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
84:78
16:10
VEF A
Cēsis A
Teikas vsk
84:92
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Gulbene A
Valmiera
117:29
16:10
Zemgale A
DSN A
Jelgava
98:73
18:00
Rīdzene-1 B1
Jugla B1
Rīdzene
103:77
17.
, Pirmdiena
11:00
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
71:57
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
55:31
11:00
VEF
DSN
Teikas vsk.
61:52
12:10
Ogre A
Cēsis A
Ogre
89:65
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
63:69
12:10
VEF
DSN
Teikas vsk.
92:70
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Gulbene B2
Ķeizarmežs
41:48
13:30
VEF B2
DSN B2
Teikas vsk
30:113
13:30
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
60:86
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Gulbene B1
Ķeizarmežs
76:48
14:50
VEF B1
DSN B1
Teikas vsk
87:98
14:50
Ogre B2
Cēsis B2
Ogre
75:82
15:00
Ventspils B1
Jugla B1
Ventspils
79:65
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Gulbene A
Ķeizarmežs
63:40
16:10
VEF A
DSN A
Teikas vsk
117:76
16:10
Ogre B1
Cēsis B1
Ogre
86:58
23.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene-1
Hanzas vsk.
60:46
11:00
Liepāja-1
Ogre
Liepāja
76:46
11:00
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
34:51
11:00
Gulbene
VEF
Gulbene
40:90
11:00
DSN
V/R/S-1
DSN
48:40
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene-1
Valmiera
85:92
12:10
Liepāja-1
Ogre
Liepāja
80:50
12:10
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
77:72
12:10
Gulbene
VEF
Gulbene
83:93
12:10
DSN
V/R/S-1
DSN
108:68
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Hanzas vsk.
90:85
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Ogre B2
Liepāja
89:67
13:30
Cēsis B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Cēsis
69:75
13:30
DSN B2
V/R/S-1 B2
DSN
67:63
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Hanzas vsk.
81:83
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Ogre B1
Liepāja
69:72
14:50
Cēsis B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Cēsis
83:78
14:50
DSN B1
V/R/S-1 B1
DSN
111:68
16:00
Jēkabpils B2
Ventspils B2
Jēkabpils
49:77
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Rīdzene-1 A
Hanzas vsk.
86:68
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Ogre A
Liepāja
81:84
16:10
Cēsis A
Ķeizarmežs A
Cēsis
74:91
16:10
Gulbene A
VEF A
Gulbene
46:107
16:10
DSN A
V/R/S-1 A
DSN
72:82
25.
, Otrdiena
16:30
V/R/S-1 B1
Jugla B1
Valmiera
87:92
18:00
Ogre A
Kandava A
Ogre
65:83
27.
, Ceturtdiena
18:00
Kandava A
Rīdzene-1 A
Kandava
100:81
Decembris, 2008
2.
, Otrdiena
16:00
Gulbene
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
53:94
17:00
Gulbene B2
Rīga-1 B2
Gulbene
74:73
17:00
Rīga-1 A
Kandava A
Arēna Rīga
104:68
4.
, Ceturtdiena
17:00
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ventspils B1
Ķeizarmežs
69:71
5.
, Piektdiena
15:00
Liepāja-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Liepāja
50:65
16:30
VEF A
Kandava A
Teikas vsk.
87:88
18:00
Jugla B1
Rīga-1 B1
Jugla
72:109
6.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
Rīdzene
58:45
11:00
Liepāja-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
46:41
11:00
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
67:39
11:00
DSN
Gulbene
DSN
59:24
12:10
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
Rīdzene
81:52
12:10
Liepāja-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
97:54
12:10
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
92:37
12:10
DSN
Gulbene
DSN
68:57
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Rīdzene
70:83
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Liepāja
60:69
13:30
Zemgale B2
Cēsis B2
Jelgava
65:93
13:30
DSN B2
Gulbene B2
DSN
71:42
14:00
Ķeizarmežs B1
Jugla B1
Ķeizarmežs
106:114
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Rīdzene
52:79
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Liepāja
92:78
14:50
Zemgale B1
Cēsis B1
Jelgava
63:45
14:50
DSN B1
Gulbene B1
DSN
91:59
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Ventspils A
Rīdzene
81:66
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
V/R/S-1 A
Liepāja
73:70
16:10
Zemgale A
Cēsis A
Jelgava
87:86
16:10
DSN A
Gulbene A
DSN
69:34
7.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīdzene-1 A
Liepāja-1 A
Rīdzene
87:71
11:00
Gulbene
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
21:104
11:00
Ventspils
DSN
Ventspils
41:37
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
47:57
12:10
Ventspils
DSN
Ventspils
69:71
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
55:87
12:20
Rīdzene-1 B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Rīdzene
82:52
12:20
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene
42:43
13:20
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene
94:79
13:30
Ventspils B2
DSN B2
Ventspils
53:65
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Zemgale B2
Ķeizarmežs
68:50
13:40
Rīdzene-1 B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Rīdzene
48:76
14:50
Gulbene B1
Rīga-1 B1
Gulbene
81:104
14:50
Ventspils B1
DSN B1
Ventspils
66:69
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Zemgale B1
Ķeizarmežs
70:75
16:10
Gulbene A
Rīga-1 A
Gulbene
62:103
16:10
Ventspils A
DSN A
Ventspils
91:51
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Zemgale A
Ķeizarmežs
67:65
9.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Kandava A
Ķeizarmežs A
Kandava
59:69
11.
, Ceturtdiena
16:30
VEF B2
Gulbene B2
Teikas vsk
53:72
17:00
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīga-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
70:92
17:45
VEF B1
Gulbene B1
Teikas vsk
70:93
17:45
Ogre B2
Jēkabpils B2
Ogre
71:82
12.
, Piektdiena
13:00
Gulbene A
Kandava A
Gulbene
68:95
15.
, Pirmdiena
18:30
Jugla B1
Gulbene B1
Jugla
87:71
17.
, Trešdiena
11:00
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
45:58
12:10
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
50:96
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Valmiera
98:34
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Valmiera
58:84
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Zemgale A
Valmiera
81:58
17:30
Gulbene B2
Jēkabpils B2
Gulbene
79:65
2. aplis
Janvāris, 2009
19.
, Pirmdiena
19:00
Rīga-1 B1
Jugla B1
Jugla
89:68
24.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Rīdzene-1 A
V/R/S-1 A
Rīdzene
81:67
11:00
Ogre
Ventspils
Ogre
60:42
11:00
Zemgale
Liepāja-1
Jelgava
53:34
11:00
DSN
Cēsis
DSN
59:43
12:10
Ogre
Ventspils
Ogre
67:58
12:10
Zemgale
Liepāja-1
Jelgava
87:71
12:10
DSN
Cēsis
DSN
76:79
12:20
Rīdzene-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
38:53
13:30
Ogre B2
Ventspils B2
Ogre
78:107
13:30
Zemgale B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Jelgava
40:76
13:30
DSN B2
Cēsis B2
DSN
112:56
13:30
Rīdzene-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
104:56
14:50
Ogre B1
Ventspils B1
Ogre
69:72
14:50
Zemgale B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Jelgava
62:64
14:50
DSN B1
Cēsis B1
DSN
75:30
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Rīdzene
58:88
16:10
Ogre A
Ventspils A
Ogre
80:61
16:10
Zemgale A
Liepāja-1 A
Jelgava
71:74
16:10
DSN A
Cēsis A
DSN
66:98
16:10
Rīdzene-1 B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Rīdzene
108:81
25.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
Liepāja
56:29
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
52:40
11:00
Cēsis
Gulbene
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
80:30
11:00
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
64:32
12:10
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
Liepāja
68:44
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
77:46
12:10
Cēsis
Gulbene
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
62:63
12:10
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
96:91
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Liepāja
59:82
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Ogre B2
Hanzas vsk.
112:50
13:30
Cēsis B2
Gulbene B2
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
54:82
13:30
VEF B2
Zemgale B2
Teikas vsk.
73:47
14:00
VEF B1
Zemgale B1
Teikas vsk.
79:101
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Liepāja
54:62
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Ogre B1
Hanzas vsk.
86:76
14:50
Cēsis B1
Gulbene B1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
74:52
16:00
Rīga-1 A
Ogre A
Hanzas vsk.
101:61
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Ventspils A
Liepāja
63:53
16:10
Cēsis A
Gulbene A
Cēsis
90:34
16:10
VEF A
Zemgale A
Teikas vsk.
88:80
27.
, Otrdiena
18:00
DSN A
Kandava A
DSN
49:74
30.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
DSN B1
Jugla
74:56
31.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Rīdzene-1 B1
DSN B1
Rīdzene
64:84
11:00
Ventspils
Cēsis
Ventspils
60:31
11:00
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
65:33
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
41:43
11:20
Rīdzene-1 A
DSN A
Rīdzene
67:66
12:10
Ventspils
Cēsis
Ventspils
59:39
12:10
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
92:54
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
70:34
12:40
Rīdzene-1
DSN
Rīdzene
86:78
13:30
Ventspils B2
Cēsis B2
Ventspils
88:73
13:30
Zemgale B2
Ogre B2
Jelgava
66:72
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
42:83
14:10
Rīdzene-1 B2
DSN B2
Rīdzene
60:84
14:50
Ventspils B1
Cēsis B1
Ventspils
82:46
14:50
Zemgale B1
Ogre B1
Jelgava
68:70
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
83:75
15:10
Rīdzene-1
DSN
Rīdzene
61:40
16:10
Ventspils A
Cēsis A
Ventspils
63:76
16:10
Zemgale A
Ogre A
Jelgava
108:76
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
V/R/S-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
86:65
Februāris, 2009
1.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
62:49
11:00
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
78:67
11:00
Ventspils
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
56:35
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
56:34
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
54:41
11:00
Gulbene
DSN
Gulbene
27:57
12:10
Ventspils
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
94:41
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
71:62
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
68:78
12:10
Gulbene
DSN
Gulbene
66:62
12:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Liepāja
81:68
13:30
Ventspils B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Ventspils
82:68
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
VEF B2
Hanzas vsk.
78:52
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
72:70
13:30
Gulbene B2
DSN B2
Gulbene
60:72
13:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Liepāja
62:66
14:50
Ventspils B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Ventspils
72:71
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
VEF B1
Hanzas vsk.
101:33
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
73:76
14:50
Gulbene B1
DSN B1
Gulbene
77:92
15:10
Liepāja-1 A
Cēsis A
Liepāja
59:77
16:00
Ventspils A
V/R/S-1 A
Ventspils
71:72
16:10
Rīga-1 A
VEF A
Hanzas vsk.
95:79
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīdzene-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
80:57
16:10
Gulbene A
DSN A
Gulbene
57:40
6.
, Piektdiena
16:30
Jēkabpils B2
Gulbene B2
Jēkabpils
43:83
11.
, Trešdiena
18:30
Ogre B1
Jugla B1
Ogre
87:83
2. aplis
12.
, Ceturtdiena
17:15
Jēkabpils B2
Rīga-1 B2
Jēkabpils
67:93
13.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
Cēsis B1
Jugla
89:77
2. aplis
14.
, Sestdiena
11:00
VEF
Ventspils
Teikas vsk.
52:57
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
55:54
11:00
Ogre
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
44:73
11:30
Cēsis B2
Jēkabpils B2
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
61:86
12:10
VEF
Ventspils
Teikas vsk.
94:67
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
80:59
12:10
Ogre
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
57:81
13:00
V/R/S-1
Liepāja-1
Valmiera
49:51
13:30
VEF B2
Ventspils B2
Teikas vsk.
58:85
2. aplis
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
51:86
13:30
Ogre B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ogre
66:87
14:10
V/R/S-1
Liepāja-1
Valmiera
34:98
14:50
VEF B1
Ventspils B1
Teikas vsk.
57:79
2. aplis
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
79:91
14:50
Ogre B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ogre
59:56
15:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Valmiera
75:52
16:10
VEF A
Ventspils A
Teikas vsk.
67:77
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīga-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
76:94
16:10
Ogre A
Rīdzene-1 A
Ogre
85:65
16:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Valmiera
85:60
18:10
V/R/S-1 A
Liepāja-1 A
Valmiera
62:85
15.
, Svētdiena
10:40
Ogre
Liepāja-1
Ogre
86:81
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
50:54
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
68:55
11:00
V/R/S-1
DSN
Valmiera
34:67
12:00
Ogre B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Ogre
67:86
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
68:83
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
77:66
12:10
V/R/S-1
DSN
Valmiera
55:64
13:00
Ventspils B2
Jēkabpils B2
Ventspils
87:66
13:20
Ogre B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Ogre
71:66
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Hanzas vsk.
124:35
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Cēsis B2
Ķeizarmežs
95:69
13:30
VEF B2
Gulbene B2
Teikas vsk.
46:65
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
DSN B2
Valmiera
74:87
14:40
Ogre A
Liepāja-1 A
Ogre
69:74
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Hanzas vsk.
88:57
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Cēsis B1
Ķeizarmežs
77:57
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
DSN B1
Valmiera
83:94
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Cēsis A
Ķeizarmežs
81:66
16:10
VEF A
Gulbene A
Teikas vsk.
112:63
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
DSN A
Valmiera
81:58
9:30
Ogre
Liepāja-1
Ogre
37:51
17.
, Otrdiena
16:30
VEF
Gulbene
Teikas vsk.
86:25
17:40
VEF B1
Gulbene B1
Teikas vsk.
57:63
17:40
VEF
Gulbene
Teikas vsk.
113:40
18:00
Cēsis A
Kandava A
Cēsis
63:78
18.
, Trešdiena
16:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Valmiera
85:61
20.
, Piektdiena
17:30
Kandava A
Liepāja-1 A
Kandava
76:58
21.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
68:83
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
74:68
12:10
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
58:92
13:00
Rīdzene-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
39:56
13:00
Gulbene
Ventspils
Gulbene
40:66
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
DSN B2
Ķeizarmežs
69:84
13:30
Ogre B2
VEF B2
Ogre
89:77
14:10
Rīdzene-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
83:68
14:10
Gulbene
Ventspils
Gulbene
60:61
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
DSN B1
Ķeizarmežs
77:82
14:50
Ogre B1
VEF B1
Ogre
83:49
15:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Rīga-1 B2
Rīdzene
73:128
15:30
Gulbene B2
Ventspils B2
Gulbene
63:84
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
DSN A
Ķeizarmežs
85:53
16:10
Ogre A
VEF A
Ogre
108:80
16:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Rīga-1 B1
Rīdzene
76:88
16:50
Gulbene B1
Ventspils B1
Gulbene
73:75
18:10
Gulbene A
Ventspils A
Gulbene
63:91
22.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja-1
Hanzas vsk.
61:44
11:00
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
61:51
11:00
Gulbene
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
23:80
11:00
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
47:45
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja-1
Hanzas vsk.
57:68
12:10
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
58:99
12:10
Gulbene
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
56:89
12:10
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
110:69
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Hanzas vsk.
85:66
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
VEF B2
Valmiera
97:62
13:30
Gulbene B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Gulbene
73:63
13:30
Zemgale B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Jelgava
46:70
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Hanzas vsk.
75:59
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
VEF B1
Valmiera
99:76
14:50
Gulbene B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Gulbene
69:77
14:50
Zemgale B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Jelgava
77:90
16:00
Rīga-1 A
Liepāja-1 A
Hanzas vsk.
91:71
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
VEF A
Valmiera
88:97
16:10
Gulbene A
Rīdzene-1 A
Gulbene
56:73
16:10
Zemgale A
Ķeizarmežs A
Jelgava
74:80
24.
, Otrdiena
17:30
Kandava A
Zemgale A
Kandava
109:104
25.
, Trešdiena
11:00
DSN
Ventspils
DSN
52:45
12:10
DSN
Ventspils
DSN
42:56
14:30
DSN B2
Ventspils B2
DSN
83:72
15:50
DSN B1
Ventspils B1
DSN
80:73
17:10
DSN A
Ventspils A
DSN
52:88
27.
, Piektdiena
16:30
Jēkabpils B2
Ogre B2
Jēkabpils
82:77
2. aplis
Marts, 2009
4.
, Trešdiena
17:45
Kandava A
Ogre A
Kandava
77:91
5.
, Ceturtdiena
17:15
Jēkabpils B2
VEF B2
Jēkabpils
70:62
6.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Jugla
47:86
18:00
V/R/S-1 A
Kandava A
Valmiera
88:83
7.
, Sestdiena
11:00
DSN
Ogre
DSN
53:57
11:00
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
57:58
11:00
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
63:49
11:00
VEF
Liepāja-1
Teikas vsk.
54:59
12:10
DSN
Ogre
DSN
81:42
12:10
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
71:59
12:10
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
75:88
12:10
Zemgale
Gulbene
Jelgava
65:69
12:10
VEF
Liepāja-1
Teikas vsk.
61:83
13:30
DSN B2
Ogre B2
DSN
92:36
13:30
Ventspils B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ventspils
65:68
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Valmiera
75:56
13:30
VEF B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Teikas vsk.
57:67
14:50
DSN B1
Ogre B1
DSN
66:68
14:50
Ventspils B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ventspils
79:71
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Valmiera
78:86
14:50
Zemgale B1
Gulbene B1
Jelgava
51:70
14:50
VEF B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Teikas vsk.
80:110
16:10
DSN A
Ogre A
DSN
52:58
16:10
Ventspils A
Ķeizarmežs A
Ventspils
55:75
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Cēsis A
Valmiera
78:83
16:10
Zemgale A
Gulbene A
Jelgava
116:66
16:10
VEF A
Liepāja-1 A
Teikas vsk.
104:73
16:40
Rīdzene-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Rīdzene
74:39
2. aplis
8.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
Liepāja
72:53
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
Hanzas vsk.
67:46
11:00
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
59:71
11:00
DSN
Zemgale
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
26:62
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
Hanzas vsk.
47:65
12:10
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
57:69
12:10
DSN
Zemgale
DSN
52:78
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Hanzas vsk.
93:79
13:30
Cēsis B2
VEF B2
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
76:57
13:30
DSN B2
Zemgale B2
DSN
121:37
13:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Liepāja
86:57
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Hanzas vsk.
71:77
14:50
Cēsis B1
VEF B1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
76:59
14:50
DSN B1
Zemgale B1
DSN
73:69
15:10
Liepāja-1 A
Gulbene A
Liepāja
75:26
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Ventspils A
Hanzas vsk.
89:82
16:10
Cēsis A
VEF A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
86:98
16:10
DSN A
Zemgale A
DSN
51:103
9.
, Pirmdiena
15:00
Zemgale
Gulbene
Jelgava
76:22
16:00
Zemgale B2
Gulbene B2
Jelgava
38:90
18:00
Jugla B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Jugla
55:77
10.
, Otrdiena
11:30
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
Liepāja
83:21
13:00
Liepāja-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Liepāja
51:73
18:00
Zemgale B1
Jugla B1
Jelgava
70:52
2. aplis
19:45
Rīdzene-1 A
Rīga-1 A
Rīdzene
89:82
13.
, Piektdiena
17:30
Jugla B1
Ventspils B1
Jugla
78:84
14.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja
54:46
11:00
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
63:78
11:00
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
33:82
11:00
DSN
VEF
DSN
57:53
11:00
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
47:41
12:10
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja
71:72
12:10
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
72:71
12:10
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
58:54
12:10
DSN
VEF
DSN
73:54
12:10
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
119:45
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Liepāja
75:67
13:30
Cēsis B2
Ogre B2
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
77:66
13:30
Gulbene B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Gulbene
81:61
13:30
DSN B2
VEF B2
DSN
110:45
13:30
Zemgale B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Jelgava
30:89
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Liepāja
62:78
14:50
Cēsis B1
Ogre B1
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
62:67
14:50
Gulbene B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Gulbene
81:60
14:50
DSN B1
VEF B1
DSN
91:68
14:50
Zemgale B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Jelgava
74:54
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Rīdzene-1 A
Liepāja
81:78
16:10
Cēsis A
Ogre A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
72:75
16:10
Gulbene A
Ķeizarmežs A
Gulbene
51:75
16:10
DSN A
VEF A
DSN
62:68
16:10
Zemgale A
V/R/S-1 A
Jelgava
94:72
15.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Zemgale
Ventspils
Jelgava
68:53
11:00
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
42:74
11:00
VEF
Rīdzene-1
Teikas vsk.
57:51
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
46:53
11:00
DSN
Liepāja-1
DSN
48:57
12:10
Zemgale
Ventspils
Jelgava
109:59
12:10
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
52:101
12:10
VEF
Rīdzene-1
Teikas vsk.
82:88
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
73:46
12:10
DSN
Liepāja-1
DSN
67:74
13:30
Zemgale B2
Ventspils B2
Jelgava
53:80
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Rīga-1 B2
Valmiera
96:75
13:30
VEF B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Teikas vsk
54:96
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ogre B2
Ķeizarmežs
80:83
13:30
DSN B2
Liepāja-1 B2
DSN
84:60
14:50
Zemgale B1
Ventspils B1
Jelgava
69:96
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Rīga-1 B1
Valmiera
65:84
14:50
VEF B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Teikas vsk
59:101
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ogre B1
Ķeizarmežs
54:80
14:50
DSN B1
Liepāja-1 B1
DSN
60:69
16:10
Zemgale A
Ventspils A
Jelgava
79:93
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Rīga-1 A
v
69:104
16:10
VEF A
Rīdzene-1 A
Teikas vsk
77:71
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Ogre A
Ķeizarmežs
81:72
16:10
DSN A
Liepāja-1 A
DSN
47:71
17.
, Otrdiena
11:00
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
39:69
12:10
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
41:90
13:30
Cēsis B2
Zemgale B2
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
63:57
14:50
Cēsis B1
Zemgale B1
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
54:78
16:10
Cēsis A
Zemgale A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
91:104
17:00
Ķeizarmežs B2
Jēkabpils B2
Ķeizarmežs
62:78
2. aplis
18.
, Trešdiena
13:00
Ogre
Gulbene
Ogre
80:20
14:10
Ogre
Gulbene
Ogre
58:66
15:30
Ogre B2
Gulbene B2
Ogre
69:90
16:50
Ogre B1
Gulbene B1
Ogre
83:90
18:00
Kandava A
VEF A
Kandava
93:82
18:10
Ogre A
Gulbene A
Ogre
84:45
21.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
59:65
11:00
Gulbene
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
27:88
11:00
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
50:53
12:10
Ventspils
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
74:72
12:10
Gulbene
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
73:42
12:10
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
73:59
13:30
Ventspils B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ventspils
77:73
13:30
Gulbene B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Gulbene
73:88
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Liepāja
59:57
14:50
Ventspils B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ventspils
99:84
14:50
Gulbene B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Gulbene
82:81
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Liepāja
73:77
16:10
Ventspils A
Rīdzene-1 A
Ventspils
67:69
16:10
Gulbene A
V/R/S-1 A
Gulbene
46:90
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Ķeizarmežs A
Liepāja
61:75
22.
, Svētdiena
Liepāja-1 B1
Jugla B1
Liepāja
49:88
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
Hanzas vsk.
88:28
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
66:60
11:00
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
55:61
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
Hanzas vsk.
74:77
12:10
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
50:88
12:10
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
66:73
13:00
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
76:40
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Hanzas vsk.
84:70
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Ogre B2
Valmiera
103:72
13:30
VEF B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Teikas vsk.
57:52
14:10
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
80:65
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Hanzas vsk.
113:46
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Ogre B1
Valmiera
77:86
14:50
VEF B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Teikas vsk.
52:82
15:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Rīdzene
96:58
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Gulbene A
Hanzas vsk.
102:33
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Ogre A
Valmiera
101:90
16:10
VEF A
Ķeizarmežs A
Teikas vsk.
67:66
16:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Rīdzene
95:57
18:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Cēsis A
Rīdzene
65:70
23.
, Pirmdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
44:47
18:00
Jugla B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Jugla
94:79
18:30
Rīga-1 A
Zemgale A
ha
97:67
24.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Ķeizarmežs A
Kandava A
Ķeizarmežs
92:69
18:30
DSN B2
Jēkabpils B2
DSN
87:62
20:00
DSN B1
Rīga-1 B1
DSN
58:92
2. aplis
25.
, Trešdiena
18:00
VEF B1
Jugla B1
Teikas.vsk.
65:107
27.
, Piektdiena
17:00
Ventspils A
Kandava A
Ventspils
83:75
29.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene-1
Jelgava
60:53
11:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene-1
Jelgava
105:65
11:00
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
36:65
12:30
Zemgale B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Jelgava
68:87
13:50
Zemgale B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Jelgava
61:92
14:50
Cēsis B1
Rīga-1 B1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
78:111
15:10
Zemgale A
Rīdzene-1 A
Jelgava
82:76
16:10
Cēsis A
Rīga-1 A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
70:80
31.
, Otrdiena
12:10
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
73:68
13:30
Cēsis B2
Rīga-1 B2
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
59:112
18:00
Rīdzene-1 A
Kandava A
Rīdzene
88:74
2. aplis
18:00
Jēkabpils B2
Zemgale B2
Jēkabpils
97:53
Aprīlis, 2009
1.
, Trešdiena
15:30
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
OSC
71:39
2. aplis
17:30
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
DSN
90:88
19:00
Rīga-1 B2
DSN B2
DSN
58:83
20:30
Rīga-1 A
DSN A
DSN
112:63
2.
, Ceturtdiena
18:00
Gulbene B1
Jugla B1
Gulbene
58:74
18:00
Jēkabpils B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Jēkabpils
62:51
4.
, Sestdiena
12:00
Kandava A
Rīga-1 A
Kandava
80:85
5.
, Svētdiena
14:30
Kandava A
Gulbene A
Kandava
20: