© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/zeni/1_divizija/komandas?season=6
»
Finàlspºles
Zēni
1.divïzija
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
2. divïzija Austrumi
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
2. divïzija Centrs
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
2. divïzija Rietumi
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
LJBL FINÀLI
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
LJBL Finàli
A grupas fināls
B1 grupas fināls
B2 grupas fināls
C1 grupas fināls
C2 grupas fināls
Meitenes
1. divïzija
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
Play-off
LJBL FINÀLI
A grupas fināls
B1 grupas fināls
B2 grupas fināls
C1 grupas fināls
C2 grupas fināls
Meitenes 1.div
Mini
Zēni Austrumi
D1 grupa Rietumi
D1 grupa Austrumi
D2 grupa Rietumi
D2 grupa Austrumi
Meitenes
D1 grupa
D2 grupa
Zēni Rietumi
LJBL FINÀLI zºni
D1 grupas fināls
D2 grupas fināls
LJBL FINÀLI meitenes
D1 grupas fināls
D2 grupas fināls
Zēni Centrs
Play-off
Meitenes
Finàli
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2009/2010 sezonas spēlēm.
Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?
LJBL ģenerālsponsors
LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI
LJBL partneri
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Jaunumi
Treneriem
Tiesnešiem
Klašu audzinātājiem
Ziņas vecākiem
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīri
Statistika
Komandas
Video
Galerijas
Dokumenti
Darbinieki
Pēdējās spēles
BS Rīga
-
Ventspils
16.04.2010
68:72
BS Rīga
-
Ventspils
16.04.2010
62:68
Ventspils
-
BS Rīga
16.04.2010
87:76
Ventspils
-
BS Rīga
16.04.2010
32:63
BJSC DSN
-
BJSS "Jugla"
14.04.2010
71:87
Visas spēles
1.divïzija
A grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS A
BJSC DSN A
BJSS "Jugla" A
Rīdzene/Barons A
BS Ogre A
BS Rīga A
Cēsis A
Gulbene A
Jelgava A
BJBC Ķeizarmežs A
Liepāja A
Valmiera A
Ventspils "Spars" A
B1 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS B1
BJSC DSN B1
Jēkabpils B1
BS Ogre B1
BS Rīga B1
Cēsis B1
Gulbene B1
Jelgava B1
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" B1
Liepāja B1
Rīdzene/Barons B1
Valmiera B1
Ventspils "Spars" B1
B2 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS B2
BJSC DSN B2
BS Ogre B2
BS Rīga B2
Cēsis B2
Gulbene B2
Jelgava B2
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" B2
Liepāja B2
Rīdzene/Barons B2
Valmiera B2
Ventspils "Spars" B2
C1 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS C1
BJSC DSN C1
BS Ogre C1
BS Rīga C1
Cēsis C1
Gulbene C1
Jelgava C1
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" C1
Liepāja C1
Rīdzene/Barons C1
Valmiera C1
Ventspils "Spars" C1
C2 grupa
A.Kraukļa VEF BS C2
BJSC DSN C2
BS Ogre C2
BS Rīga C2
Cēsis C2
Gulbene C2
Jelgava C2
BJBC "Ķeizarmežs" C2
Liepāja C2
Rīdzene/Barons C2
Valmiera C2
Ventspils "Spars" C2