© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/zeni/1_divizija/u_17/kalendars

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
17., Sestdiena15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ventspils106:62
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīdzene82:66
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17BS Ogre U-17DSN59:42
 15:30Ķeizarmežs U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ķeizarmežs52:67
 15:30Valmiera U-17Jelgava U-17Valmiera89:40
 15:30Liepāja U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Liepāja68:77
18., Svētdiena14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ventspils91:68
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17BJBS Rīga U-17BA Turība50:92
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Jēkabpils61:66
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Ogre44:42
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Valmiera U-17Jugla62:48
 15:30Jelgava U-17Liepāja U-17Jelgava59:84
30., Piektdiena19:30Rīga/VEF U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Teikas vsk62:47
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena14:00Jelgava U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Jelgava49:64
2., Svētdiena11:00Liepāja U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Liepāja 1.zāle90:79
 11:00Valmiera U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Valmiera77:60
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17DSN85:57
 15:30Jelgava U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jelgava83:81
 15:30Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ķeizarmežs74:76
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17BS Ogre U-17Jugla82:60
5., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/VEF U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Teika65:85
15., Sestdiena14:30BJBS Rīga U-17Valmiera U-17DSN92:67
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ogre54:53
 17:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jēkabpils75:97
16., Svētdiena11:30Valmiera U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Valmiera, TV spēle61:69
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Madona66:133
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-17BS Ogre U-17DSN72:40
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Vācu ģimnāzija79:85
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ķeizarmežs70:88
18., Otrdiena18:15BS Ogre U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ogre58:65
22., Sestdiena12:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Valmiera58:73
 14:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/DSN U-17Jugla55:60
23., Svētdiena15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jelgava U-17Ventspils86:61
 15:30Liepāja U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Liepāja84:69
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Madona68:88
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Valmiera U-17Ķeizarmežs43:76
 16:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Rīdzene53:90
25., Otrdiena14:30Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ķeizarmežs68:69
Novembris, 2011
5., Sestdiena14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Valmiera U-17Rīdzene75:65
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Liepāja U-17Ventspils71:69
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Jēkabpils68:93
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Ķeizarmežs76:87
 17:00BS Ogre U-17Jelgava U-17Ogre49:67
6., Svētdiena12:00Liepāja U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Liepāja, TV spēle56:63
12., Sestdiena15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Ventspils69:67
 15:30Valmiera U-17BS Ogre U-17Valmiera65:36
 15:30Liepāja U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Liepāja78:56
 15:30Jelgava U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Jelgava62:82
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ķeizarmežs87:45
 18:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīdzene69:55
13., Svētdiena14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jelgava U-17Vācu ģimnāzija63:59
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Ventspils84:49
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17DSN71:74
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Valmiera U-17Madona39:101
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Liepāja U-17Ogre50:81
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17BJBS Rīga U-17Jugla45:76
19., Sestdiena15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jugla59:66
 15:30Liepāja U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Liepāja92:59
 15:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Valmiera60:55
25., Piektdiena19:30Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Teikas vsk.90:75
Decembris, 2011
2., Piektdiena18:00Jelgava U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jelgava 1.laukums70:78
3., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-17BS Ogre U-17Ventspils 6.vsk97:55
 13:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīdzene83:65
 14:00Valmiera U-17Liepāja U-17Valmieras OC65:59
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Vācu ģimnāzija96:71
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Ķeizarmežs53:77
4., Svētdiena12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ventspils77:55
 13:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Liepāja U-17Jēkabpils60:120
 15:30Jelgava U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Jelgava81:62
7., Trešdiena19:20BS Ogre U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ogre68:62
9., Piektdiena16:30Jelgava U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Jelgava1.laukums67:58
 18:15Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Rīdzene79:70
11., Svētdiena13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Liepāja U-17Vācu ģim.71:100
 14:00Jelgava U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Jelgava64:65
 17:40Rīga/DSN U-17Rīga/VEF U-17DSN52:77
12., Pirmdiena14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17BS Ogre U-17Diagnostikas sp.z.66:72
14., Trešdiena14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Diagnostikas sp.z.(Rīga)69:84
Janvāris, 2012
20., Piektdiena15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Diagnostikas sp.z.73:69
21., Sestdiena12:30BJBS Rīga U-17Liepāja U-17DSN72:61
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Ogre55:70
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ķeizarmežs U-17Jugla60:62
22., Svētdiena15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīdzene64:72
 15:30Valmiera U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Valmiera67:52
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Hanzas vsk88:47
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17BS Ogre U-17Ķeizarmežs84:48
Februāris, 2012
1., Trešdiena18:00Rīga/DSN U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17DSN71:48
 18:00Jelgava U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Jelgava78:75
4., Sestdiena16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Jelgava U-17Ķeizarmežs43:66
5., Svētdiena12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Jēkabpils60:110
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Jelgava U-17DSN65:52
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Liepāja U-17Ķeizarmežs47:76
 17:00BS Ogre U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Ogre50:106
15., Trešdiena18:00Rīga/DSN U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17DSN65:51
16., Ceturtdiena19:00Rīga/VEF U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Teikas vsk69:75
18., Sestdiena12:30Liepāja U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Liepāja69:72
 15:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Valmiera89:77
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17DSN85:47
 15:30Jelgava U-17BS Ogre U-17Jelgava73:68
19., Svētdiena15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Ventspils55:65
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Liepāja U-17Rīdzene67:64
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jelgava U-17Madona47:76
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Vācu ģ.79:73
 17:00BS Ogre U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ogre68:52
26., Svētdiena12:30Jelgava U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jelgava71:66
29., Trešdiena18:00Rīga/DSN U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17DSN58:64
Marts, 2012
4., Svētdiena15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Vācu ģ.81:88
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jēkabpils86:92
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Jelgava U-17Jugla70:53
6., Otrdiena18:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ogre58:64
 19:30Rīga/DSN U-17BJBS Rīga U-17DSN62:78
10., Sestdiena13:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Ķeizarmežs49:87
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17DSN69:66
 15:30Liepāja U-17BS Ogre U-17Liepāja88:66
 15:30Valmiera U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Valmiera88:61
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Rīdzene84:58
11., Svētdiena12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ventspils69:51
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Turība80:75
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Liepāja U-17Jugla75:84
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Valmiera U-17Ogre59:62
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Madona59:55
12., Pirmdiena15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Valmiera U-17DSN60:47
13., Otrdiena14:30BJBS Rīga U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17DSN80:52
15., Ceturtdiena15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jēkabpils77:95
16., Piektdiena15:00Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jugla78:69
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Liepāja U-17DSN79:68
17., Sestdiena11:00BJBS Rīga U-17Jelgava U-17DSN71:55
18., Svētdiena11:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jugla67:75
22., Ceturtdiena19:30Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Teikas vsk95:80
24., Sestdiena12:30Valmiera U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Valmiera68:54
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jugla93:70
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17DSN96:51
 15:30Jelgava U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jelgava70:79
25., Svētdiena12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ventspils53:52
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Valmiera U-17Turība71:86
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17BS Ogre U-17Madona71:110
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jelgava U-17Rīdzene56:50
Aprīlis, 2012
1., Svētdiena15:30Jelgava U-17Valmiera U-17Jelgava59:76
2., Pirmdiena18:00Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Teikas vsk87:92
3., Otrdiena19:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ogre75:56
 19:30Rīga/DSN U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17DSN72:70
4., Trešdiena13:00Liepāja U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Liepāja59:62
9., Pirmdiena15:30Liepāja U-17Jelgava U-17Liepāja75:59
10., Otrdiena13:00Liepāja U-17Valmiera U-17Liepāja82:61
 16.00BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga, Jugla84:65
11., Trešdiena15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Valmiera U-17Ventspils58:55
12., Ceturtdiena15:30BS Ogre U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Ogre58:80
 19.30BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/DSN U-17DSN76:61
13., Piektdiena19:00Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/VEF U-17Jugla54:74
14., Sestdiena12:30Liepāja U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Liepāja78:38
 14:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17BS Ogre U-17Rīdzene69:50
 15:30Valmiera U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Valmiera25:44
 18:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ventspils90:48
15., Svētdiena10:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Valmiera, 5.vsk55:76
 14:30Liepāja U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Liepāja72:51
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17DSN67:85
16., Pirmdiena20:15Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīdzene73:55