© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/sljbl/zeni/2_divizija_centrs/kalendars?season=8

LJBL ģenerālsponsors


LJBL ATBALSTĪTĀJI









LJBL partneri



Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
15., Ceturtdiena19:00Cēsis U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Cēsis71:64
16., Piektdiena17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Zolitūdes ģ.63:73
 18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Zolitūdes ģ.26:71
17., Sestdiena11:00Bauska U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Bauska60:36
 11:00Cēsis U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis69:43
 12:30Bauska U-15Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Bauska62:66
 12:30Cēsis 2 U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Cēsis44:30
 13:00Jūrmala U-19Salaspils U-19Jūrmala73:54
 14:00Bauska U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Bauska97:56
 14:00Cēsis U-15Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Cēsis49:58
 15:30Cēsis U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Cēsis59:56
 17:00Cēsis U-17Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Cēsis76:56
 18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis78:49
18., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Inčukalns U-14Ķekava102:14
 11:00Bauska U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Bauska65:36
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14RPPS U-14Iecava46:50
 11:00Cēsis U-15Sigulda U-15Cēsis70:64
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Salaspils U-19Teikas vsk.88:55
 12:30Bauska U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Bauska83:65
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Iecava96:40
 12:30Cēsis U-17Sigulda U-17Cēsis52:71
24., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Zolitūdes ģ.43:79
 11:00Jūrmala U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Jūrmala65:79
 12:30Jūrmala U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Jūrmala93:61
 14:00Jūrmala U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Jūrmala33:78
25., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Ķekava29:106
28., Trešdiena16:30RPPS U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Pļavnieku pamatskola56:39
29., Ceturtdiena16:30Jūrmala U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Jūrmala74:75
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Inčukalns U-14Rīdzene100:30
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Zolitūdes ģ.73:51
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Bauska U-14Zolitūdes ģimnāzija32:49
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Inčukalns U-16Rīdzene69:67
 13:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Bauska U-15Zolitūdes ģimnāzija64:44
 15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Bauska U-16Zolitūdes ģimnāzija29:83
 16:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Salaspils U-19Zolitūdes ģimnāzija75:52
2., Svētdiena10:00Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis58:64
 11:00RPPS U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Pļavnieku pamatskola48:76
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Jūrmala U-14Teika69:40
 11:00Sigulda U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Sigulda143:20
 11:30Cēsis U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis70:65
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Jūrmala U-16Teikas vsk.80:54
 13:00Cēsis 2 U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Cēsis25:76
 13:00Sarkandaugava U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Kultūras vsk.45:98
 14:00Cēsis U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Cēsis52:69
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Jūrmala U-19Teikas vsk.78:77
 15:30Cēsis U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Cēsis44:73
 17:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis70:74
 18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis67:75
8., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģim.77:79
14., Piektdiena18:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Teikas vsk42:61
15., Sestdiena11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Limbaži53:54
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Inčukalns U-14Iecava77:25
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Bauska U-14Ķekava29:51
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.68:49
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Bauska U-15Ķekava23:87
 12:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Limbaži51:86
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Inčukalns U-16Iecava89:62
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Zolitūdes ģim.82:50
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Limbaži63:87
 15:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Limbaži82:75
16., Svētdiena11:00RPPS U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Pļavnieku pam.sk.51:70
 11:00Sarkandaugava U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Kultūras vsk.47:84
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Ķekava71:45
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Ķekava70:29
 12:30Sigulda U-15Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Sigulda108:50
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Cēsis U-15Ķekava52:85
 15:00Inčukalns U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Inčukalns33:85
 15:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Cēsis U-17Ķekava57:67
 16:30Inčukalns U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Inčukalns73:63
 17:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Ķekava52:56
17., Pirmdiena19:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Rīdzene56:67
18., Otrdiena19:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Ķekava53:81
19., Trešdiena14:00Cēsis 2 U-14RPPS U-14Cēsis48:69
20., Ceturtdiena17:00Sigulda U-17Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Sigulda78:69
22., Sestdiena11:00Bauska U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Bauska59:29
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Jūrmala U-14Ķekava45:61
 11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Limbaži69:57
 12:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Limbaži70:39
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Rīdzene52:81
 12:30Bauska U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Bauska109:29
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Ķekava95:46
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Limbaži60:92
 14:00Cēsis U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Cēsis64:37
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīdzene60:78
 15:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Limbaži52:57
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Limbaži77:65
23., Svētdiena11:00Inčukalns U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Inčukalns43:76
 11:00Jūrmala U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Jūrmala49:36
 11:00Bauska U-15Sigulda U-15Bauska64:83
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Ķekava28:112
 12:30Jūrmala U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Jūrmala51:65
 12:30Inčukalns U-16Cēsis U-16Inčukalns53:83
 13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Rīgas Vācu ģ.58:66
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Ķekava68:48
 14:00Jūrmala U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Jūrmala51:82
 14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Rīgas Vācu ģ.40:68
 17:00ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17ZVĢ46:55
24., Pirmdiena11:00Cēsis 2 U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Cēsis31:79
 11:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis43:76
 12:30Cēsis U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Cēsis55:73
 12:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis69:51
 14:00Cēsis U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Cēsis59:41
 15:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis46:83
 17:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis62:52
31., Pirmdiena17:00Bauska U-15Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Bauska56:53
Novembris, 2011
2., Trešdiena17:30Sarkandaugava U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Kultūras vsk.82:96
5., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Inčukalns U-14Teikas vsk107:15
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Ķekava33:38
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Iecava68:86
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Iecava40:50
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Inčukalns U-16Teikas vsk.93:46
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Ķekava60:69
 13:00Jūrmala U-16Bauska U-16Jūrmala56:93
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Iecava85:48
 14:30Jūrmala U-14Bauska U-14Jūrmala35:59
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Iecava87:66
 16:00Jūrmala U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Jūrmala72:61
 16:00Salaspils U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Salaspils55:63
 17:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Iecava67:59
6., Svētdiena11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Salacgrīva75:40
 11:00Inčukalns U-14Bauska U-14Inčukalns25:92
 11:00RPPS U-14Jūrmala U-14Pļavn.pam.62:40
 11:00Salaspils U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Salaspils50:80
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Cēsis U-19Teikas vsk.92:62
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Teikas vsk79:47
 12:30Sigulda U-17ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Sigulda90:47
 12:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Salacgrīva102:42
 12:30Inčukalns U-16Bauska U-16Inčukalns52:158
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Cēsis U-15Teikas vsk.76:45
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Salacgrīva126:71
 15:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Cēsis U-16Teikas vsk.81:55
7., Pirmdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Imantas vsk.61:53
9., Trešdiena17:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Ķekava20:79
10., Ceturtdiena11:00RPPS U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Pļavn.pam.62:61
 17:00Cēsis U-17ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Cēsis73:69
12., Sestdiena09:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Rīdzene60:34
 10:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Rīdzene90:49
 11:00Sigulda U-15Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Sigulda72:55
 11:00Salaspils U-19Cēsis U-19Salaspils61:73
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīdzene70:101
 12:30Sigulda U-17Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Sigulda70:52
 13:00Jūrmala U-14Inčukalns U-14Jūrmala67:35
 14:30Jūrmala U-16Inčukalns U-16Jūrmala66:62
13., Svētdiena11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Iecava50:76
 11:00RPPS U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Pļavn.pam.34:59
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Iecava75:76
 14:00Sarkandaugava U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Kulturas vsk.46:83
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Iecava55:48
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Iecava60:89
16., Trešdiena14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Jūrmala U-14Limbaži71:26
 15:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Jūrmala U-16Limbaži81:72
 16:00Inčukalns U-14RPPS U-14Inčukalns26:60
 16:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Jūrmala U-19Limbaži90:62
17., Ceturtdiena16:30Sigulda U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Sigulda58:90
19., Sestdiena11:00Bauska U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Bauska54:43
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Iecava32:67
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Iecava47:75
 12:30Bauska U-15Cēsis U-15Bauska64:60
 12:30Inčukalns U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Inčukalns80:76
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Iecava70:64
 14:00Bauska U-16Cēsis U-16Bauska79:53
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Iecava80:70
 16:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Ķekava71:62
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Rīdzene77:71
21., Pirmdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Imantas vsk.57:80
23., Trešdiena18:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Ķekava85:53
26., Sestdiena12:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Cēsis 2 U-19LSPA100:65
Decembris, 2011
3., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Bauska U-14Teikas vsk.43:50
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Iecava31:50
 11:00Cēsis U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis65:70
 12;30Cēsis 2 U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Cēsis27:73
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Iecava101:41
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Bauska U-15Teikas vsk.55:37
 14:00Cēsis U-15Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Cēsis58:85
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Bauska U-16Teikas vsk53:66
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Iecava98:39
 15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Inčukalns U-14Turība87:20
 15:30Cēsis U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Cēsis51:41
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Iecava67:65
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Jugla72:68
 16:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Inčukalns U-16Turība59:63
 17:00Cēsis 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis66:96
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Jūrmala U-16Jugla55:60
 18:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Jūrmala U-14Jugla49:35
 19:30Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Jugla79:64
4., Svētdiena11:00Bauska U-14RPPS U-14Bauska80:31
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Sigulda U-15Teikas vsk.69:53
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Iecava51:90
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Ķekava65:61
 11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Limbaži101:93
 12:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Limbaži61:47
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Iecava43:73
 12:30Bauska U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Bauska107:45
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Iecava62:69
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Limbaži68:50
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Iecava74:56
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Iecava82:35
 17:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Iecava75:65
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Limbaži108:88
5., Pirmdiena17:00Sigulda U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Sigulda75:49
9., Piektdiena18:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19LSPA88:81
10., Sestdiena11:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Salaspils U-19Salacgrīva132:82
 13:00Jūrmala U-19Cēsis U-19Jūrmala82:91
 14:30Jūrmala U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Jūrmala60:47
 16:00Jūrmala U-16Cēsis U-16Jūrmala64:48
 17:30Jūrmala U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Jūrmala62:84
18., Svētdiena18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Āgenskalna ģ.56:98
27., Otrdiena12:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Teikas vsk77:48
Janvāris, 2012
21., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Bauska U-14Rīdzene30:52
 11:00RPPS U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Pļavnieku p.sk.48:22
 11:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Salaspils66:74
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Bauska U-16Rīdzene37:73
 13:00Jūrmala U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Jūrmala51:84
 14:00Sarkandaugava U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Kultūras vsk77:66
 14:30Jūrmala U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Jūrmala72:51
 16:00Jūrmala U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Jūrmala50:108
22., Svētdiena11:00Inčukalns U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Inčukalns11:97
 11:00Bauska U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Bauska68:53
 11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14RPPS U-14Limbaži79:40
 12:30Bauska U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Bauska62:60
 12:30Inčukalns U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Inčuukalns68:62
 12:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Limbaži109:49
 14:00Bauska U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Bauska78:33
29., Svētdiena12:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19LSPA96:72
30., Pirmdiena16:00Sigulda U-15Cēsis U-15Sigulda86:66
 17:30Sigulda U-17Cēsis U-17Sigulda63:53
Februāris, 2012
4., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Jūrmala U-19Zolitūdes ģ.78:74
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14RPPS U-14Ķekava46:50
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Jūrmala U-14Zolitūdes ģ.69:44
 11:00Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Rīdzene54:56
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Sigulda U-15Ķekava28:87
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Jūrmala U-16Zolitūdes ģ.47:72
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Rīdzene87:77
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Rīdzene63:23
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Sigulda U-17Ķekava50:101
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Zolitūdes ģ.101:62
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Cēsis U-16Rīdzene55:66
 16:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Cēsis U-17Rīdzene57:63
5., Svētdiena12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīdzene74:45
 13:45Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Rīdzene87:23
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Rīdzene58:59
 16:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Rīdzene39:74
7., Otrdiena18:00Cēsis 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Cēsis59:65
13., Pirmdiena16:00Inčukalns U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Inčukalns29:66
15., Trešdiena16:00Bauska U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Bauska61:33
 17:00Bauska U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Bauska59:41
16., Ceturtdiena15:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Sigulda U-15Limbaži52:87
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Inčukalns U-14Limbaži82:30
 18:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Inčukalns U-16Limbaži69:65
18., Sestdiena11:00RPPS U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Pļavnieku p.sk.59:64
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Teikas vsk.60:65
 11:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis55:41
 12:30Cēsis 2 U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Cēsis48:59
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Teikas vsk66:41
 14:00Cēsis U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Cēsis104:27
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Teikas vsk86:67
 14:00Sarkandaugava U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Kultūras vsk.57:86
 15:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Teikas vsk89:29
 15:30Cēsis U-17Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Cēsis84:55
19., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Teikas vsk48:62
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Bauska U-14Iecava27:71
 11:00RPPS U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Pļavnieku p.sk.50:66
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Zolitūdes ģ.64:68
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Zolitūdes ģ.53:55
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Bauska U-15Iecava64:56
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Zolitūdes ģ.81:43
 14:00Sarkandaugava U-16Cēsis U-16Kultūras vsk.72:111
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Bauska U-16Iecava70:67
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Teikas vsk.108:60
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Zolitūdes ģ.65:52
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Zolitūdes ģ.53:88
21., Otrdiena18:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Teikas vsk91:42
22., Trešdiena16:00Bauska U-14Inčukalns U-14Bauska77:6
 17:20Bauska U-16Inčukalns U-16Bauska104:65
23., Ceturtdiena19.00Inčukalns U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Inčukalns56:64
 20:00Inčukalns U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Inčukalns65:79
25., Sestdiena13:00Jūrmala U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Jūrmala34:54
 14Jūrmala U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Jūrmala70:74
29., Trešdiena16:15Cēsis 2 U-14Inčukalns U-14Cēsis62:38
 17:15Cēsis U-16Inčukalns U-16Cēsis81:69
Marts, 2012
2., Piektdiena18:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Salaspils50:87
4., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Teikas vsk76:34
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Jūrmala U-14Iecava31:58
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīdzene53:101
 11:00Salaspils U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Salaspils73:98
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Rīdzene62:50
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Teikas vsk83:78
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Jūrmala U-16Iecava62:61
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Rīdzene58:44
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Jūrmala U-19Iecava60:63
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Teikas vsk83:76
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīdzene73:66
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-17ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Rīdzene63:71
10., Sestdiena11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis U-19Iecava71:93
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.93:49
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Iecava62:53
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Zolitūdes ģ.76:46
 14:00Inčukalns U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Inčukalns19:98
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14RPPS U-14Pļavnieku pam.50:46
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Cēsis U-15Iecava95:69
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Cēsis U-16Iecava70:45
 15:30Inčukalns U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Inčukalns84:96
 17:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Cēsis U-17Iecava66:42
 18:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Iecava62:74
11., Svētdiena10:00Cēsis 2 U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Cēsis33:77
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Ķekava51:46
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Salaspils U-19Iecava80:57
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.73:76
 11:30Cēsis U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Cēsis51:95
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Ķekava29:87
 13:00Cēsis U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Cēsis73:93
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Ķekava74:90
 14:30Cēsis U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Cēsis79:87
14., Trešdiena11:00Cēsis 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Cēsis72:69
 11:00Cēsis U-19Jūrmala U-19Cēsis77:61
 12:30Cēsis 2 U-14Jūrmala U-14Cēsis49:48
 13:30Cēsis U-16Jūrmala U-16Cēsis64:52
 16:00Inčukalns U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Inčukalns67:62
15., Ceturtdiena13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Rīdzene77:70
 14:30Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Rīdzene69:77
16., Piektdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Teikas vsk69:107
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Teikas vsk83:48
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Teikas vsk93:54
 15:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Teikas vsk96:56
 16:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Rīdzene60:69
 18:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Salaspils86:72
17., Sestdiena14:00ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Sigulda U-17ZVĢ62:72
 14:30Jūrmala U-14RPPS U-14Jūrmala37:51
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Sigulda U-15Zolitūdes ģ.73:47
21., Trešdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Zolitūdes ģ.56:73
 18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Vācu ģimn.52:64
22., Ceturtdiena16:00RPPS U-14Inčukalns U-14Pļavn.pam.86:25
24., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Ķekava44:49
 11:00Inčukalns U-14Jūrmala U-14Inčukalns44:59
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14RPPS U-14Teikas vsk74:55
 11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Bauska U-14Limbaži45:52
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Vācu ģim.60:45
 11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Sigulda U-15Iecava72:81
 11:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis U-19Zolitūdes ģ.89:96
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Cēsis U-16Vācu ģim.47:55
 12:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Bauska U-15Limbaži62:45
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Teikas vsk101:40
 12:30Inčukalns U-16Jūrmala U-16Inčukalns76:79
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ķekava65:54
 12:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Sigulda U-17Iecava75:84
 13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Cēsis U-15Zolitūdes ģ.73:58
 13:30ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Cēsis U-17ZVĢ73:61
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Bauska U-16Limbaži42:94
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Ķekava88:66
25., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.90:69
 11:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Salaspils80:87
 11:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Zolitūdes ģ.37:39
 13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Zolitūdes ģ.134:42
 14:00Sarkandaugava U-16Inčukalns U-16Kultūras vsk80:84
 14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.60:95
 16:00Cēsis 2 U-14Bauska U-14Cēsis38:71
 17:30Cēsis U-16Bauska U-16Cēsis52:63
 18:30Cēsis U-15Bauska U-15Cēsis73:50
26., Pirmdiena18:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Imantas vsk.77:71
27., Otrdiena18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis54:60
Aprīlis, 2012
2., Pirmdiena16:40Salaspils U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Salaspils63:76
4., Trešdiena19:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19LSPA101:91
5., Ceturtdiena17:00Jūrmala U-16Sarkandaugava U-16Puškina licejs100:51
7., Sestdiena13:00Salaspils U-19Jūrmala U-19Salaspils70:72
10., Otrdiena16:00Bauska U-14Jūrmala U-14Bauska51:35
 17:10Bauska U-16Jūrmala U-16Bauska84:57
 18:30Cēsis U-19Salaspils U-19Cēsis80:55
12., Ceturtdiena16:00Sigulda U-15Bauska U-15Sigulda72:70
13., Piektdiena14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Teikas vsk70:15
 15:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Teikas vsk66:54
 16:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Teikas vsk94:72
 18:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Teikas vsk67:74
 18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Cēsis59:55
14., Sestdiena11:00Inčukalns U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Inčukalns40:71
 11:00Bauska U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Bauska34:41
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Ķekava49:20
 11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis U-19Salacgrīva88:70
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Āgenskalna ģ.89:54
 12:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Cēsis 2 U-14Salacgrīva80:43
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-15Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Ķekava34:100
 12:30Bauska U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Bauska33:54
 13:00Jūrmala U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Jūrmala87:77
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Cēsis U-15Salacgrīva82:74
 14:00Bauska U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Bauska88:55
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17Ķekava58:76
 14:30Jūrmala U-14Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Jūrmala48:55
 15:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Cēsis U-16Salacgrīva72:63
 15:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Ķekava75:42
 16:00Jūrmala U-16Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Jūrmala84:50
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Salacgrīva87:74
 17:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Sigulda U-17Rīdzene34:73
 17:30Jūrmala U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Jūrmala61:70
15., Svētdiena11:00RPPS U-14Bauska U-14Pļavn.pam.35:62
 11:00Jūrmala U-14Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-14Jūrmala37:45
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Zolitūdes ģ.80:53
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Zolitūdes ģ.50:37
 12:30Jūrmala U-16Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-16Jūrmala56:73
 13:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīdzene72:82
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-15Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Zolitūdes ģ.67:49
 14:00Sarkandaugava U-16Bauska U-16Kultūras vsk65:117
 14:00ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Iecava/Vecumnieki U-17ZVĢ59:78
 14:00Jūrmala U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Jūrmala64:100
 14:45Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-14Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Rīdzene58:39
 15:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Salaspils55:75
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Zolitūdes ģ.47:62
 15:45Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-16Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Rīdzene61:65
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Zolitūdes ģ.65:68
 18:30Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīdzene85:82
16., Pirmdiena17:00Sigulda U-15Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-15Sigulda60:102
18., Trešdiena13:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-14Iecava/Vecumnieki U-14Limbažu 3. vsk59:44
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-15Iecava/Vecumnieki U-15Limbažu 3. vsk43:41
 15:20Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-16Iecava/Vecumnieki U-16Limbažu 3. vsk29:44
 16:40Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Limbažu 3. vsk61:43
20., Piektdiena18:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Salaspils70:71
Maijs, 2012
1., Otrdiena17:00ZVĢ SAC "Ziemelis" U-17Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-17ZVĢ74:95
30., Trešdiena11:00Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga75:73
 18:00Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīdzene