© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/zeni/1_divizija/kalendars

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
17., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Ventspils50:55
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Rīdzene67:21
 11:00Rīga/DSN U-14BS Ogre U-14DSN80:31
 11:00Ķeizarmežs U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Ķeizarmežs63:37
 11:00Valmiera U-14Jelgava U-14Valmiera35:75
 11:00Liepāja U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Liepāja69:70
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Ventspils59:68
 12:30Liepāja U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Liepāja70:59
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Rīdzene64:56
 12:30Rīga/DSN U-15BS Ogre U-15DSN70:48
 12:30Ķeizarmežs U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Ķeizarmežs83:49
 12:30Valmiera U-15Jelgavas U-15Valmiera46:79
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Ventspils71:54
 14:00Liepāja U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Liepāja71:63
 14:00Ķeizarmežs U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Ķeizarmežs56:43
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-16BS Ogre U-16DSN109:91
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Rīdzene72:63
 14:00Valmiera U-16Jelgava U-16Valmiera95:55
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ventspils106:62
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīdzene82:66
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17BS Ogre U-17DSN59:42
 15:30Ķeizarmežs U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ķeizarmežs52:67
 15:30Valmiera U-17Jelgava U-17Valmiera89:40
 15:30Liepāja U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Liepāja68:77
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Ventspils81:59
 17:00Liepāja U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Liepāja83:81
 17:00Valmiera U-19Jelgava U-19Valmiera63:71
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-19BS Ogre U-19DSN86:42
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Rīdzene80:82
 17:00Ķeizarmežs U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19keizarmezs62:64
18., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14BJBS Rīga U-14BA Turība58:61
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Jēkabpils40:72
 11:00BS Ogre U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Ogre57:46
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Valmiera U-14Jugla72:39
 11:00Jelgava U-14Liepāja U-14Jelgava62:70
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Ventspils72:45
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Ventspils55:52
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15BJBS Rīga U-15BA Turība81:31
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Jēkabpils57:55
 12:30BS Ogre U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Ogre71:66
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Valmiera U-15Jugla93:27
 12:30Jelgavas U-15Liepāja U-15Jelgava48:82
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Ventspils89:62
 14:00Jelgava U-16Liepāja U-16Jelgava68:80
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Valmiera U-16Jugla59:66
 14:00BS Ogre U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Ogre62:85
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Jēkabpils73:69
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16BJBS Rīga U-16BA Turība48:98
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ventspils91:68
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17BJBS Rīga U-17BA Turība50:92
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Jēkabpils61:66
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Ogre44:42
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Valmiera U-17Jugla62:48
 15:30Jelgava U-17Liepāja U-17Jelgava59:84
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Ventspils64:54
 17:00Jelgava U-19Liepāja U-19Jegava79:80
 17:00Rīga/Jugla U-19Valmiera U-19Jugla63:74
 17:00BS Ogre U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Ogre63:87
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Jēkabpils69:81
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19BJBS Rīga U-19BA Turība66:72
30., Piektdiena19:30Rīga/VEF U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Teikas vsk62:47
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena11:00Jelgava U-14Cēsis U-14Jelgava36:53
 12:30Jelgavas U-15Saldus U-15Jelgava26:116
 14:00Jelgava U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Jelgava49:64
2., Svētdiena11:00BJBS Rīga U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14DSN64:55
 11:00Liepāja U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Liepāja 2.zāle78:76
 11:00Jelgava U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Jelgava57:38
 11:00Ķeizarmežs U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Ķeizarmežs47:51
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14BS Ogre U-14Jugla45:51
 11:00Liepāja U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Liepāja 1.zāle90:79
 11:00Valmiera U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Valmiera77:60
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15DSN33:116
 12:30Liepāja U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Liepāja 2.zāle63:61
 12:30Jelgavas U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Jelgava55:89
 12:30Ķeizarmežs U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Ķeizarmežs72:80
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15BS Ogre U-15Jugla79:82
 12:30Valmiera U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Valmiera86:77
 12:30Liepāja U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Liepāja 1.zāle78:79
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16BS Ogre U-16Jugla83:40
 14:00Ķeizarmežs U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Ķeizarmežs89:68
 14:00Jelgava U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Jelgava85:80
 14:00Liepāja U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Liepāja 1.zāle64:89
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16DSN70:73
 14:00Valmiera U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Valmiera84:76
 15:30Valmiera U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Valmiera21:76
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17DSN85:57
 15:30Jelgava U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jelgava83:81
 15:30Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ķeizarmežs74:76
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17BS Ogre U-17Jugla82:60
 17:00Valmiera U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Valmiera17:90
 17:00Rīga/Jugla U-19BS Ogre U-19Jugla76:49
 17:00Ķeizarmežs U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Ķeizarmažs53:48
 17:00Jelgava U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Jelgava71:77
 17:00BJBS Rīga U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19DSN64:61
5., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/VEF U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Teika65:85
 17:45BS Ogre U-14Cēsis U-14Ogre33:58
7., Piektdiena17:00BS Ogre U-15Saldus U-15Ogre73:66
15., Sestdiena10:00BJBS Rīga U-14Valmiera U-14DSN64:39
 11:00BS Ogre U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Ogre34:51
 11:30BJBS Rīga U-15Valmiera U-15DSN80:54
 12:30BS Ogre U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Ogre67:57
 13:00BJBS Rīga U-16Valmiera U-16DSN103:59
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jēkabpils39:50
 14:00BS Ogre U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Ogre55:92
 14:30BJBS Rīga U-17Valmiera U-17DSN92:67
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Jēkabpils72:71
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ogre54:53
 16:00BJBS Rīga U-19Valmiera U-19DSN108:66
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Jēkabpils69:75
 17:00BS Ogre U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Ogre60:58
 17:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jēkabpils75:97
 19:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jēkabpils59:78
16., Svētdiena10:00Valmiera U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Valmiera51:90
 10:00BJBS Rīga U-14BS Ogre U-14DSN53:43
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Vācu ģimnāzija39:77
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Cēsis U-14Madona42:64
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Ķeizarmežs25:64
 11:30BJBS Rīga U-15BS Ogre U-15DSN47:116
 11:30Valmiera U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Valmiera, TV spēle61:69
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Vācu ģimnāzija36:46
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Madona66:133
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Ķeizarmežs85:76
 13:00Valmiera U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Valmiera77:70
 13:00BJBS Rīga U-16BS Ogre U-16DSN92:66
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Saldus U-15Madona85:73
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Vācu ģimnāzija76:73
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-17BS Ogre U-17DSN72:40
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Ķeizarmežs75:68
 14:30Valmiera U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Valmiera65:104
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Vācu ģimnāzija79:85
 16:00Valmiera U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Valmiera47:101
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ķeizarmežs70:88
 16:00BJBS Rīga U-19BS Ogre U-19DSN70:43
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Vācu ģimnāzija43:80
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Ķeizarmežs66:59
18., Otrdiena18:15BS Ogre U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ogre58:65
22., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Jugla24:84
 11:00Valmiera U-14Cēsis U-14Valmiera23:87
 11:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Jugla40:112
 12:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Valmiera58:73
 13:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Jugla69:77
 14:00Valmiera U-15Saldus U-15Valmiera19:103
 14:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/DSN U-17Jugla55:60
 15:00Valmiera U-15Saldus U-15Valmiera40:127
23., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16BS Ogre U-16Vācu ģimnāzija63:76
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jelgava U-14Ventspils69:33
 11:00Liepāja U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Liepāja, TV spēle50:87
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Madona44:49
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14Valmiera U-14Ķeizarmežs54:32
 11:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19BS Ogre U-19Vācu ģimnāzija76:80
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Rīdzene47:53
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Jelgavas U-15Ventspils79:43
 12:30Liepāja U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Liepāja46:81
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Madona94:51
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15Valmiera U-15Ķeizarmežs116:29
 13:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Rīdzene104:46
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Jelgava U-16Ventspils90:74
 14:00Liepāja U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Liepāja80:64
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Madona83:54
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16Valmiera U-16Ķeizarmežs87:59
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Rīdzene72:91
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jelgava U-17Ventspils86:61
 15:30Liepāja U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Liepāja84:69
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Madona68:88
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Valmiera U-17Ķeizarmežs43:76
 16:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Rīdzene53:90
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jelgava U-19Ventspils109:43
 17:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Jelgava56:90
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Madona66:76
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19Valmiera U-19Ķeizarmežs65:63
 18:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Jelgava68:87
24., Pirmdiena19:30Rīga/Jugla U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Jugla74:77
25., Otrdiena11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14Cēsis U-14Ķeizarmežs42:63
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15Saldus U-15Ķeizarmežs53:80
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ķeizarmežs68:69
26., Trešdiena13:30BJBS Rīga U-14Rīga/DSN U-14DSN37:70
 14:45BJBS Rīga U-15Rīga/DSN U-15DSN25:117
 16:00BJBS Rīga U-16Rīga/DSN U-16DSN87:50
Novembris, 2011
2., Trešdiena17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Cēsis U-14Ventspils38:52
4., Piektdiena17:30Liepāja U-15Saldus U-15Liepāja63:83
5., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Liepāja U-14Ventspils55:74
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Jēkabpils29:50
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Vācu ģimnāzija52:39
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Valmiera U-19Rīdzene83:86
 11:00BS Ogre U-19Jelgava U-19Ogre59:70
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Ķeizarmežs26:70
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Valmiera U-14Rīdzene64:44
 12:30BS Ogre U-14Jelgava U-14Ogre60:53
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Liepāja U-15Ventspils91:31
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Jēkabpils80:46
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Vācu ģimnāzija72:52
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Ķeizarmežs54:56
 14:00BS Ogre U-15Jelgavas U-15Ogre101:38
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Liepāja U-16Ventspils80:66
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Jēkabpils67:84
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Valmiera U-17Rīdzene75:65
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Ķeizarmežs92:57
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Valmiera U-16Rīdzene86:63
 15:30BS Ogre U-16Jelgava U-16Ogre67:60
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Liepāja U-17Ventspils71:69
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Jēkabpils68:93
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Ķeizarmežs76:87
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Valmiera U-15Rīdzene85:25
 17:00BS Ogre U-17Jelgava U-17Ogre49:67
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Liepāja U-19Ventspils67:45
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Jēkabpils58:83
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Ķeizarmežs36:79
6., Svētdiena12:00Liepāja U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Liepāja, TV spēle56:63
7., Pirmdiena19:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Imantas vsk.66:87
9., Trešdiena15:00Liepāja U-14Cēsis U-14Liepāja60:55
11., Piektdiena17:45Rīga/Jugla U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Jugla68:76
12., Sestdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Ventspils33:71
 11:00Valmiera U-14BS Ogre U-14Valmiera35:73
 11:00Liepāja U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Liepāja82:56
 11:00Jelgava U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Jelgava57:66
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Ķeizarmežs53:35
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Ventspils59:48
 12:30Valmiera U-15BS Ogre U-15Valmiera30:118
 12:30Liepāja U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Liepāja105:79
 12:30Jelgavas U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Jelgava56:75
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Ķeizarmežs79:58
 13:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīdzene74:49
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Ventspils100:72
 14:00Valmiera U-16BS Ogre U-16Valmiera66:46
 14:00Liepāja U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Liepāja69:94
 14:00Jelgava U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Jelgava72:70
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Ķeizarmežs70:74
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Rīdzene66:53
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Ventspils69:67
 15:30Valmiera U-17BS Ogre U-17Valmiera65:36
 15:30Liepāja U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Liepāja78:56
 15:30Jelgava U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Jelgava62:82
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ķeizarmežs87:45
 16:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Rīdzene73:60
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Ventspils69:79
 17:00Valmiera U-19BS Ogre U-19Valmiera67:60
 17:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Liepāja90:77
 17:00Jelgava U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Jelgava58:87
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Ķeizarmežs63:45
 18:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīdzene69:55
 19:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīdzene65:62
13., Svētdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Ventspils63:37
 11:00Rīga/DSN U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14DSN91:49
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jelgava U-14Vācu ģimnāzija51:60
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Valmiera U-14Madona79:36
 11:00BS Ogre U-14Liepāja U-14Ogre58:70
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Ventspils85:76
 12:30Rīga/DSN U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15DSN67:46
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Valmiera U-15Madona114:39
 12:30BS Ogre U-15Liepāja U-15Madona75:36
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Jelgava U-16Vācu ģimnāzija89:67
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Ventspils72:101
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16DSN71:95
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Valmiera U-16Madona95:90
 14:00BS Ogre U-16Liepāja U-16Ogre76:69
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Jugla62:73
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jelgava U-17Vācu ģimnāzija63:59
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Ventspils84:49
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17DSN71:74
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Valmiera U-17Madona39:101
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Liepāja U-17Ogre50:81
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17BJBS Rīga U-17Jugla45:76
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Jelgava U-19Vācu ģimnāzija80:74
 17:00Rīga/Jugla U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Jugla47:51
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Jelgavas U-15Vācu ģimnāzija102:47
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Ventspils65:29
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19DSN79:68
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Valmiera U-19Madona97:44
 17:00BS Ogre U-19Liepāja U-19Ogre37:63
 18:15Rīga/Jugla U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Jugla81:83
16., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Cēsis U-14Zolitūdes ģimnāzija49:42
19., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jugla71:68
 11:00BS Ogre U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Ogre50:17
 11:00Valmiera U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Valmiera29:71
 11:00Liepāja U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Liepāja75:33
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Jugla66:97
 12:30Liepāja U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Liepāja77:86
 12:30BS Ogre U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Ogre61:54
 12:30Valmiera U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Valmiera26:129
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Jugla65:47
 14:00Liepāja U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Liepāja68:92
 14:00Valmiera U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Valmiera65:50
 14:00BS Ogre U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Ogre63:74
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jugla59:66
 15:30Liepāja U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Liepāja92:59
 15:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Valmiera60:55
 17:00Rīga/Jugla U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jugla67:89
 17:00Liepāja U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Liepāja78:47
 17:00Valmiera U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Valmiera83:77
23., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/Jugla U-14Cēsis U-14Jugla38:64
25., Piektdiena19:30Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Teikas vsk.90:75
Decembris, 2011
2., Piektdiena15:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jelgava 2.laukums48:71
 15:00Jelgava U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Jelgava 1.laukums73:80
 16:30Jelgavas U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Jelgava 2.laukums68:122
 16:30Jelgava U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Jelgava 1.laukums74:77
 18:00Jelgava U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jelgava 1.laukums70:78
3., Sestdiena09:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Rīdzene59:43
 10:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Rīdzene84:67
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Vācu ģimnāzija79:37
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-17BS Ogre U-17Ventspils 6.vsk97:55
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Ķeizarmežs51:53
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Rīdzene70:75
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15BS Ogre U-15Ventspils 6.vsk85:67
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Vācu ģimnāzija92:73
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Ķeizarmežs88:35
 13:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīdzene83:65
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14BS Ogre U-14Ventspils 6.vsk57:79
 14:00Valmiera U-14Liepāja U-14Valmieras 5.vsk50:75
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Vācu ģimnāzija72:95
 14:00Valmiera U-17Liepāja U-17Valmieras OC65:59
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Ķeizarmežs54:81
 15:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Rīdzene73:71
 15:30Valmiera U-15Liepāja U-15Valmieras 5.vsk41:63
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-16BS Ogre U-16Ventspils OC76:66
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Vācu ģimnāzija96:71
 15:30Valmiera U-19Liepāja U-19Valmieras OC81:71
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Ķeizarmežs53:77
 17:00Valmiera U-16Liepāja U-16Valmieras OC83:65
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19BS Ogre U-19Ventspils OC TV spēle100:60
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Vācu ģimnāzija70:51
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Ķeizarmežs77:80
4., Svētdiena09:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Liepāja U-14Jēkabpils59:82
 10:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Cēsis U-14Rīdzene49:65
 10:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Liepāja U-15Jēkabpils81:70
 11:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Jelgava39:57
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-15Saldus U-15Ventspils75:67
 12:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Liepāja U-16Jēkabpils83:60
 12:30Jelgavas U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Jelgava23:111
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ventspils77:55
 13:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Liepāja U-17Jēkabpils60:120
 14:00Jelgava U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Jelgava74:99
 15:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Liepāja U-19Jēkabpils77:88
 15:30Jelgava U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Jelgava81:62
 17:00Jelgava U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Jelgava49:109
7., Trešdiena18:00BS Ogre U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Ogre63:60
 19:20BS Ogre U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ogre68:62
9., Piektdiena15:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Jelgava 2.laukums71:38
 16:30Jelgava U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Jelgava1.laukums67:58
 16:30Jelgavas U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Jelgava 2.laukums58:80
 18:00Jelgava U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Jelgava1.laukums66:76
 18:15Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Rīdzene79:70
10., Sestdiena12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14BS Ogre U-14Vācu ģim.61:58
 13:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15BS Ogre U-15Vācu ģim.70:57
11., Svētdiena11:00Jelgava U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Jelgava64:38
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Liepāja U-14Zolitūdes ģim.54:59
 11:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Liepāja U-19Vācu ģim.62:81
 12:30Jelgavas U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Jelgava59:93
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Liepāja U-15Zolitūdes ģim.100:43
 13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Liepāja U-17Vācu ģim.71:100
 14:00Jelgava U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Jelgava64:65
 14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Liepāja U-16Vācu ģim.65:75
 15:00Rīga/DSN U-15Saldus U-15DSN65:61
 15:30Jelgava U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Jelgava54:91
 16:20Rīga/DSN U-14Cēsis U-14DSN65:44
 17:40Rīga/DSN U-17Rīga/VEF U-17DSN52:77
12., Pirmdiena14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17BS Ogre U-17Diagnostikas sp.z.66:72
14., Trešdiena13:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Diagnostikas sp.z.(Rīga)62:104
 14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Diagnostikas sp.z.(Rīga)69:84
 18:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Saldus U-15Rīdzene60:76
20., Otrdiena15:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Saldus U-15BA Turība82:75
22., Ceturtdiena16:00BJBS Rīga U-19Rīga/DSN U-19DSN80:104
23., Piektdiena18:00Jelgava U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Jelgava74:70
Janvāris, 2012
6., Piektdiena11:00BJBS Rīga U-14Cēsis U-14DSN53:54
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-15Saldus U-15DSN28:130
10., Otrdiena17:00Rīga/Jugla U-15Saldus U-15Jugla55:76
20., Piektdiena15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Diagnostikas sp.z.73:69
21., Sestdiena11:00BS Ogre U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Ogre46:71
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Jugla49:32
 11:00BJBS Rīga U-16Liepāja U-16DSN72:66
 12:30BS Ogre U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Ogre46:61
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Jugla52:86
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-17Liepāja U-17DSN72:61
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-14Liepāja U-14DSN54:63
 14:00BS Ogre U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Ogre72:63
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Jugla85:73
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-15Liepāja U-15DSN60:66
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Ogre55:70
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ķeizarmežs U-17Jugla60:62
 17:00Rīga/Jugla U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Jugla69:57
 17:00BS Ogre U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Ogre59:82
22., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīdzene61:42
 11:00Valmiera U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Valmiera42:57
 11:00BJBS Rīga U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Hanzas vsk52:55
 11:00Rīga/DSN U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16DSN71:92
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14BS Ogre U-14Ķeizarmežs45:64
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Rīdzene63:80
 12:30Valmiera U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Valmiera38:94
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Hanzas vsk31:104
 12:30Rīga/DSN U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19DSN81:55
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15BS Ogre U-15Ķeizarmežs78:80
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Rīdzene63:72
 14:00Valmiera U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Valmiera56:70
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Hanzas vsk93:50
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16BS Ogre U-16Ķeizarmežs92:62
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīdzene64:72
 15:30Valmiera U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Valmiera67:52
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Hanzas vsk88:47
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17BS Ogre U-17Ķeizarmežs84:48
 17:00BJBS Rīga U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Hanzas vsk96:54
 17:00Valmiera U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Valmiera74:80
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīdzene58:70
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19BS Ogre U-19Ķeizarmežs81:67
31., Otrdiena16:00Rīga/DSN U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14DSN91:40
 17:30Rīga/DSN U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15DSN117:38
Februāris, 2012
1., Trešdiena15:00Jelgava U-14Cēsis U-14Jelgava50:63
 16:30Jelgavas U-15Saldus U-15Jelgava38:101
 16:30Rīga/DSN U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16DSN78:76
 18:00Rīga/DSN U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17DSN71:48
 18:00Jelgava U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Jelgava78:75
 19:30Rīga/DSN U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19DSN79:66
4., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jugla25:76
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14Jelgava U-14Ķeizarmežs55:62
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Jugla61:67
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15Jelgavas U-15Ķeizarmežs110:74
 14:00Rīga/Jugla U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Jugla84:75
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16Jelgava U-16Ķeizarmežs72:60
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Jelgava U-17Ķeizarmežs43:66
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19Jelgava U-19Ķeizarmežs75:80
5., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/DSN U-14Jelgava U-14DSN67:37
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-14Liepāja U-14Ķeizarmežs47:83
 12:30BS Ogre U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Ogre37:49
 12:30Rīga/DSN U-15Jelgavas U-15DSN111:42
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Jēkabpils60:110
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-15Liepāja U-15Ķeizarmežs72:87
 14:00BS Ogre U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Ogre62:59
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-16Jelgava U-16DSN88:85
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16Liepāja U-16Ķeizarmežs87:49
 15:30BS Ogre U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Ogre45:92
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Jelgava U-17DSN65:52
 16:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Liepāja U-17Ķeizarmežs47:76
 17:00BS Ogre U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Ogre50:106
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-19Jelgava U-19DSN83:73
 17:30Ķeizarmežs U-19Liepāja U-19Ķeizarmežs68:83
 18:30BS Ogre U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Ogre75:86
10., Piektdiena17:30Liepāja U-15Saldus U-15Liepāja73:102
14., Otrdiena15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Cēsis U-14Jēkabpils21:59
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Saldus U-15Madona70:89
15., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/DSN U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16DSN100:61
 18:00Rīga/DSN U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17DSN65:51
 19:30Rīga/DSN U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19DSN98:53
16., Ceturtdiena19:00Rīga/VEF U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Teikas vsk69:75
18., Sestdiena11:00Valmiera U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Valmiera36:95
 11:00BJBS Rīga U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Hanzas vsk58:33
 11:00Jelgava U-14BS Ogre U-14Jelgava70:47
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jugla27:46
 11:00Liepāja U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Liepāja80:38
 12:30Valmiera U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Valmiera27:91
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15DSN69:68
 12:30Jelgavas U-15BS Ogre U-15Jelgava69:74
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Jugla53:72
 12:30Liepāja U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Liepāja69:72
 14:00Liepāja U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Liepāja59:53
 14:00Valmiera U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Valmiera64:86
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Hanzas vsk86:63
 14:00Jelgava U-16BS Ogre U-16Jelgava70:44
 14:00Rīga/Jugla U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Jugla62:68
 15:30Liepāja U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Liepāja55:92
 15:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Valmiera89:77
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17DSN85:47
 15:30Jelgava U-17BS Ogre U-17Jelgava73:68
 17:00Liepāja U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Liepāja63:47
 17:00Jelgava U-19BS Ogre U-19Jelgava78:72
 17:00BJBS Rīga U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19DSN85:52
 17:00Valmiera U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Valmiera95:85
19., Svētdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Ventspils41:69
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Liepāja U-14Rīdzene52:60
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Jelgava U-14Madona19:47
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Vācu ģ.81:48
 12:30BS Ogre U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Ogre62:35
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Ventspils88:44
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Liepāja U-15Rīdzene78:52
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Jelgavas U-15Madona131:50
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Vācu ģ.71:81
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Ventspils46:61
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Liepāja U-16Rīdzene83:47
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Jelgava U-16Madona70:66
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Vācu ģ.52:118
 14:00BS Ogre U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Ogre77:76
 15:30BS Ogre U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Ogre65:71
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Ventspils55:65
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Liepāja U-17Rīdzene67:64
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jelgava U-17Madona47:76
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Vācu ģ.79:73
 17:00BS Ogre U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ogre68:52
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Vācu ģ.65:83
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Jelgava U-19Madona69:65
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Liepāja U-19Rīdzene49:73
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Ventspils62:68
 18:30BS Ogre U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Ogre55:75
26., Svētdiena11:00Jelgava U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Jelgava101:62
 12:30Jelgava U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jelgava71:66
 14:30Jelgava U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Jelgava55:76
29., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/DSN U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16DSN63:64
 18:00Rīga/DSN U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17DSN58:64
Marts, 2012
1., Ceturtdiena17:00BS Ogre U-14Cēsis U-14Ogre31:52
2., Piektdiena17:00Rīga/DSN U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19DSN77:40
 19:30Rīga/DSN U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15DSN86:63
3., Sestdiena18:30Rīga/DSN U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14DSN72:40
4., Svētdiena11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jēkabpils30:81
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Jelgava U-14Jugla48:54
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Vācu ģ.78:76
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Jēkabpils74:60
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Jelgavas U-15Jugla96:57
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Vācu ģ.64:81
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Jēkabpils71:79
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Jelgava U-16Jugla88:64
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Vācu ģ.81:88
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jēkabpils86:92
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Jelgava U-17Jugla70:53
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Jēkabpils97:90
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Vācu ģ.46:72
 17:30Rīga/Jugla U-19Jelgava U-19Jugla77:89
5., Pirmdiena17:30Saldus U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Saldus88:32
6., Otrdiena16:30Rīga/DSN U-14BJBS Rīga U-14DSN61:42
 18:00Rīga/DSN U-15BJBS Rīga U-15DSN86:16
 18:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ogre58:64
 19:30Rīga/DSN U-17BJBS Rīga U-17DSN62:78
7., Trešdiena16:30Rīga/DSN U-16BJBS Rīga U-16DSN77:93
 18:00Rīga/DSN U-19BJBS Rīga U-19DSN82:85
10., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Rīga/DSN U-14Rīdzene49:64
 11:00Valmiera U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Valmiera47:56
 11:00Liepāja U-14BS Ogre U-14Liepāja72:68
 11:00BJBS Rīga U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14DSN80:54
 11:30Ķeizarmežs U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Ķeizarmežs58:91
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Rīga/DSN U-15Rīdzene50:81
 12:30Valmiera U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Valmiera54:123
 12:30Liepāja U-15BS Ogre U-15Liepāja65:96
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15DSN69:70
 13:00Ķeizarmežs U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Ķeizarmežs49:87
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Rīga/DSN U-16Rīdzene102:79
 14:00Valmiera U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Valmiera59:70
 14:00Liepāja U-16BS Ogre U-16Liepāja90:58
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16DSN58:49
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Ķeizarmežs65:67
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17DSN69:66
 15:30Liepāja U-17BS Ogre U-17Liepāja88:66
 15:30Valmiera U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Valmiera88:61
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Rīdzene84:58
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Rīga/DSN U-19Rīdzene54:95
 17:00Valmiera U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Valmiera106:71
 17:00Liepāja U-19BS Ogre U-19Liepāja116:65
 17:00BJBS Rīga U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19DSN90:60
11., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Turība49:48
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Madona60:70
 11:00BS Ogre U-14Valmiera U-14Ogre87:41
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Liepāja U-14Jugla44:58
 11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-15Saldus U-15Ventspils58:84
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Turība62:77
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Madona112:61
 12:30BS Ogre U-15Valmiera U-15Ogre111:33
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Liepāja U-15Jugla100:68
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Ventspils69:51
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Cēsis U-14Ventspils29:75
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Madona89:96
 14:00BS Ogre U-16Valmiera U-16Ogre63:73
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Liepāja U-16Jugla63:51
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Turība80:75
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Turība75:87
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Liepāja U-17Jugla75:84
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Valmiera U-17Ogre59:62
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Madona59:55
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Turība69:76
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Madona70:78
 17:00BS Ogre U-19Valmiera U-19Ogre72:74
 17:00Rīga/Jugla U-19Liepāja U-19Jugla82:108
12., Pirmdiena11:00Rīga/DSN U-14Valmiera U-14DSN78:24
 11:00Liepāja U-14Cēsis U-14Liepāja61:49
 12:30Rīga/DSN U-15Valmiera U-15DSN120:18
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-16Valmiera U-16DSN80:59
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Valmiera U-17DSN60:47
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-19Valmiera U-19DSN85:62
13., Otrdiena13:00BJBS Rīga U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16DSN82:76
 14:30BJBS Rīga U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17DSN80:52
 16:00BJBS Rīga U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19DSN76:48
14., Trešdiena18:30BS Ogre U-15Saldus U-15Ogre62:67
15., Ceturtdiena11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jēkabpils49:59
 11:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Cēsis U-14Rīdzene50:54
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Jēkabpils66:97
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Jēkabpils93:86
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jēkabpils77:95
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Jēkabpils93:81
16., Piektdiena11:00Rīga/DSN U-15Liepāja U-15DSN80:42
 11:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Saldus U-15Rīdzene62:78
 12:30Rīga/DSN U-14Liepāja U-14DSN58:57
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-16Liepāja U-16DSN81:91
 15:00Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Jugla78:69
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Liepāja U-17DSN79:68
 16:30Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Jugla88:55
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-19Liepāja U-19DSN80:64
17., Sestdiena11:00BJBS Rīga U-17Jelgava U-17DSN71:55
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-16Jelgava U-16DSN77:49
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-15Jelgavas U-15DSN62:40
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-14Jelgava U-14DSN47:48
 17:00BJBS Rīga U-19Jelgava U-19DSN68:54
18., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Jugla69:62
 11:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jugla67:75
21., Trešdiena16:15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Cēsis U-14Zolitūdes ģ.38:65
22., Ceturtdiena19:30Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Teikas vsk95:80
23., Piektdiena15:00Jelgava U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Jelgava54:57
 16:30Jelgavas U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Jelgava51:98
24., Sestdiena11:00Jelgava U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jelgava51:62
 11:00BJBS Rīga U-14Rīga/Rīdzene U-14DSN58:82
 11:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Jugla70:46
 11:00Valmiera U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Valmiera TV spēle77:74
 12:30Jelgavas U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Jelgava54:83
 12:30BJBS Rīga U-15Rīga/Rīdzene U-15DSN55:79
 12:30Rīga/Jugla U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Jugla86:92
 12:30Valmiera U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Valmiera68:54
 14:00Jelgava U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Jelgava48:97
 14:00BJBS Rīga U-16Rīga/Rīdzene U-16DSN81:63
 14:00Valmiera U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Valmiera55:70
 14:00Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Jugla67:61
 15:30Valmiera U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Valmiera29:61
 15:30Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Jugla93:70
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/Rīdzene U-17DSN96:51
 15:30Jelgava U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jelgava70:79
 17:00Valmiera U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Valmiera22:92
 17:00Jelgava U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jelgava82:92
 17:00Rīga/Jugla U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Jugla82:67
25., Svētdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Rīga/Jugla U-14Ventspils49:45
 11:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Jelgava U-14Rīdzene69:38
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-14BS Ogre U-14Madona45:72
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Valmiera U-14Turība102:18
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Rīga/Jugla U-15Ventspils75:62
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Jelgavas U-15Rīdzene79:67
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-15BS Ogre U-15Madona81:68
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Valmiera U-15Turība129:26
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Ventspils53:52
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Rīga/Jugla/SPORT2000 U-16Ventspils56:53
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Jelgava U-16Rīdzene88:90
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-16BS Ogre U-16Madona100:52
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Valmiera U-16Turība68:87
 15:30Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Valmiera U-17Turība71:86
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona U-17BS Ogre U-17Madona71:110
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Jelgava U-17Rīdzene56:50
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Rīga/Jugla U-19Ventspils87:69
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Jelgava U-19Rīdzene78:63
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona U-19BS Ogre U-19Madona69:80
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Valmiera U-19Turība71:91
29., Ceturtdiena16:00Rīga/Jugla U-14Cēsis U-14Jugla41:47
30., Piektdiena17:30BJBS Rīga U-19Liepāja U-19Rīga70:76
Aprīlis, 2012
1., Svētdiena11:00Jelgava U-14Valmiera U-14Jelgava20:
 12:30Jelgavas U-15Valmiera U-15Jelgava93:47
 14:00Jelgava U-16Valmiera U-16Jelgava80:67
 15:30Jelgava U-17Valmiera U-17Jelgava59:76
 17:00Jelgava U-19Valmiera U-19Jelgava94:65
2., Pirmdiena17:00BS Ogre U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Ogre59:51
 18:00Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga/DSN U-17Teikas vsk87:92
3., Otrdiena16:30Rīga/DSN U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14DSN64:25
 18:00Rīga/DSN U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15DSN87:48
 18:15BS Ogre U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Ogre78:55
 19:30BS Ogre U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Ogre75:56
 19:30Rīga/DSN U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17DSN72:70
4., Trešdiena13:00Liepāja U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Liepāja59:62
 16:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Saldus U-15Turība66:60
5., Ceturtdiena16:00Ķeizarmežs U-14Cēsis U-14Ķeizarmežs39:70
 18:00BS Ogre U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Ogre74:40
6., Piektdiena15:00BS Ogre U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Ogre70:59
7., Sestdiena13:00Ķeizarmežs U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Ķeizarmežs71:77
 14:30Ķeizarmežs U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Ķeizarmežs73:61
9., Pirmdiena11:00Liepāja U-14Jelgava U-14Liepāja81:43
 12:30Liepāja U-15Jelgavas U-15Liepāja73:65
 14:00Liepāja U-16Jelgava U-16Liepāja66:77
 15:30Liepāja U-17Jelgava U-17Liepāja75:59
 17:00Liepāja U-19Jelgava U-19Liepāja91:61
10., Otrdiena13:00Liepāja U-14Valmiera U-14Liepāja109:40
 13:00Liepāja U-17Valmiera U-17Liepāja82:61
 14:30Liepāja U-15Valmiera U-15Liepāja120:34
 14:30Liepāja U-19Valmiera U-19Liepāja95:47
 14:30BJBS Rīga U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Ķeizarmežs60:52
 15:30BJBS Rīga U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Ķeizarmežs48:54
 16:00Liepāja U-16Valmiera U-16Liepāja61:48
 16.00BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Rīga, Jugla84:65
11., Trešdiena11:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Valmiera U-14Ventspils79:40
 12:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Valmiera U-15Ventspils118:16
 13:30BJBS Rīga U-14Cēsis U-14DSN58:60
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Valmiera U-16Ventspils40:62
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Valmiera U-17Ventspils58:55
 16:30Ķeizarmežs U-15Saldus U-15Rīga47:89
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Valmiera U-19Ventspils91:48
12., Ceturtdiena11:00BS Ogre U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Ogre65:52
 12:30BS Ogre U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15Ogre65:71
 14:00BS Ogre U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16Ogre49:90
 15:30BS Ogre U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17Ogre58:80
 17:00BS Ogre U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19Ogre46:77
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14DSN66:37
 18:15Rīga/DSN U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15DSN65:48
 19.30BJBS Rīga U-17Rīga/DSN U-17DSN76:61
13., Piektdiena17:00BJBS Rīga U-19Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Hanzas vsk81:82
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-14Cēsis U-14DSN67:35
 17:00Jelgava U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Jelgava71:84
 18:00Rīga/DSN U-15Saldus U-15DSN80:75
 19:00Jugla/SPORT2000 U17Rīga/VEF U-17Jugla54:74
14., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-14BS Ogre U-14Rīdzene52:45
 11:00Valmiera U-14BJBS Rīga U-14Valmiera46:69
 11:00Liepāja U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava U-19Liepāja98:57
 11:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-15BS Ogre U-15Rīdzene91:76
 12:30Valmiera U-15BJBS Rīga U-15Valmiera32:68
 12:30Liepāja U-17Rīga/Pārdaugava U-17Liepāja78:38
 13:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-16BS Ogre U-16Rīdzene103:76
 14:00Ventspils "Spars" U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Ventspils61:44
 14:00Valmiera U-16BJBS Rīga U-16Valmiera57:86
 14:00Liepāja U-16Rīga/Pārdaugava U-16Liepāja82:42
 14:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-17BS Ogre U-17Rīdzene69:50
 15:30Ventspils "Spars" U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Ventspils70:52
 15:30Liepāja U-15Rīga/Pārdaugava U-15Liepāja46:81
 15:30Valmiera U-17BJBS Rīga U-17Valmiera25:44
 16:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19BS Ogre U-19Rīdzene73:68
 17:00Liepāja U-14Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Liepāja101:45
 17:00Ventspils "Spars" U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Ventspils79:71
 17:00Valmiera U-19BJBS Rīga U-19Valmiera64:99
 18:30Ventspils "Spars" U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Ventspils90:48
 20:00Ventspils "Spars" U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Ventspils84:66
15., Svētdiena09:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-15Ķeizarmežs U-15Rīdzene84:52
 10:00Liepāja U-14Jēkabpils/Madona U-14Liepāja74:43
 10:30Rīga/Rīdzene U-16Ķeizarmežs U-16Rīdzene60:84
 10:30Valmiera U-17Rīga/VEF U-17Valmiera, 5.vsk55:76
 11:00Rīga/DSN U-15Ventspils "Spars" U-15DSN60:47
 11:30Liepāja U-15Jēkabpils/Madona U-15Liepāja96:99
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene U-19Ķeizarmežs U-19Rīdzene71:84
 12:30Rīga/DSN U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14DSN67:44
 13:00Liepāja U-19Jēkabpils/Madona U-19Liepāja89:50
 13:00Valmiera U-14Cēsis U-14Valmiera, 5.vsk24:43
 14:00Rīga/DSN U-16Ventspils "Spars" U-16DSN70:86
 14:30Liepāja U-17Jēkabpils/Madona U-17Liepāja72:51
 15:30Rīga/DSN U-17Ventspils "Spars" U-17DSN67:85
 16:00Liepāja U-16Jēkabpils/Madona U-16Liepāja79:99
 17:00Rīga/DSN U-19Ventspils "Spars" U-19DSN57:60
16., Pirmdiena18:45Rīga/Rīdzene U-14Ķeizarmežs U-14Rīdzene82:42
 20:15Rīga/Rīdzene U-17Ķeizarmežs U-17Rīdzene73:55
18., Trešdiena14:00Rīga/Jugla U-15Saldus U-15Rīga57:70
 16:00Rīga/Pārdaugava U-14Ventspils "Spars" U-14Zolitūdes ģ.54:49