© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/zeni/1_divizija/kalendars/?season=5
»
1.divïzija
2. divïzija Austrumi
2. divïzija Centrs
2. divïzija Rietumi
LJBL FINÀLI
LJBL Finàli
Pārskats
A grupa
B1 grupa
B2 grupa
C1 grupa
C2 grupa
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2008/2009 sezonas spēlēm.
Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Sākums
Jaunumi
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīri
Statistika
Komandas
Pēdējās spēles
Kandava A
-
Gulbene A
05.04.2009
20:
Kandava A
-
Rīga-1 A
04.04.2009
80:85
Gulbene B1
-
Jugla B1
02.04.2009
58:74
Jēkabpils B2
-
Liepāja-1 B2
02.04.2009
62:51
Rīga-1 A
-
DSN A
01.04.2009
112:63
Visas spēles
Spēļu kalendārs
Visas komandas
A. Kraukļa VEF BS A
A. Kraukļa VEF BS B1
A. Kraukļa VEF BS B2
A. Kraukļa VEF BS C1
A. Kraukļa VEF BS C2
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" A
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" B1
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" B2
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" C1
BJBS "Ķeizarmežs" C2
BJSC Daugavas SN A
BJSC Daugavas SN B1
BJSC Daugavas SN B2
BJSC Daugavas SN C1
BJSC Daugavas SN C2
BJSS "Jugla"-1 B1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 A
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 B1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 B2
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 C1
BJSS "Rīdzene/Barons"-1 C2
BK Zemgale BJSS A
BK Zemgale BJSS B1
BK Zemgale BJSS B2
BK Zemgale BJSS C1
BK Zemgale BJSS C2
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 A
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 B1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 B2
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 C1
BS "Rīga/1188"-1 C2
Cēsu PSS A
Cēsu PSS B1
Cēsu PSS B2
Cēsu PSS C1
Cēsu PSS C2
Gulbenes BJSS A
Gulbenes BJSS B1
Gulbenes BJSS B2
Gulbenes BJSS C1
Gulbenes BJSS C2
Jēkabpils SS B2
Kandavas nov. BJSS A
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 A
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 B1
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 B2
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 C1
Liepājas BS/Liepājas Vanagi-1 C2
Ogres BS A
Ogres BS B1
Ogres BS B2
Ogres BS C1
Ogres BS C2
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 A
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 B1
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 B2
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 C1
Valmiera/Rūjiena/Strenči-1 C2
Ventspils "Spars" A
Ventspils "Spars" B1
Ventspils "Spars" B2
Ventspils "Spars" C1
Ventspils "Spars" C2
Komandas filtrs
Diena
Laiks
Mājnieki
Viesi
Vieta
1. aplis
Septembris, 2008
20.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
26:73
11:00
Cēsis
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
49:51
11:00
Gulbene
Ogre
Gulbene
35:75
11:00
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
57:29
11:00
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
67:63
12:10
Liepāja-1
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja
72:69
12:10
Cēsis
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
47:91
12:10
Gulbene
Ogre
Gulbene
48:71
12:10
VEF
V/R/S-1
Teikas vsk.
113:49
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Rīga-1 B2
Liepāja
62:84
13:30
Cēsis B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Cēsis
70:95
13:30
Gulbene B2
Ogre B2
Gulbene
87:66
13:30
VEF B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Teikas vsk
55:88
13:30
DSN B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
DSN
107:44
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Rīga-1 B1
Liepāja
67:121
14:50
Cēsis B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Cēsis
62:106
14:50
Gulbene B1
Ogre B1
Gulbene
83:74
14:50
VEF B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Teikas vsk
69:88
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Rīga-1 A
Liepāja
66:82
16:10
Cēsis A
Rīdzene-1 A
Cēsis
80:63
16:10
Gulbene A
Ogre A
Gulbene
46:85
16:10
VEF A
V/R/S-1 A
Teikas vsk
70:72
21.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
63:40
11:00
Ventspils
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
47:28
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
106:11
11:00
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
Rīdzene
66:29
11:00
Ogre
DSN
Ogre
57:49
12:10
Zemgale
VEF
Jelgava
72:64
12:10
Ventspils
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
50:67
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis
Hanzas vsk.
81:67
12:10
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
Rīdzene
79:57
12:10
Ogre
DSN
Ogre
49:64
13:30
Zemgale B2
VEF B2
Jelgava
37:57
13:30
Ventspils B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Ventspils
63:59
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Hanzas vsk.
119:64
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Rīdzene
62:82
13:30
Ogre B2
DSN B2
Ogre
50:92
14:50
Zemgale B1
VEF B1
Jelgava
75:48
14:50
Ventspils B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Ventspils
78:51
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Hanzas vsk.
103:60
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Rīdzene
86:60
14:50
Ogre B1
DSN B1
Ogre
87:84
16:10
Zemgale A
VEF A
Zemgale
94:75
16:10
Ventspils A
Liepāja-1 A
Ventspils
89:56
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Cēsis A
Hanzas vsk.
98:55
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Gulbene A
Rīdzene
72:42
16:10
Ogre A
DSN A
Ogre
95:64
22.
, Pirmdiena
19:00
Jugla B1
VEF B1
Jugla
104:66
24.
, Trešdiena
17:30
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
81:69
18:50
DSN B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
DSN
68:61
20:10
DSN A
Ķeizarmežs A
DSN
50:86
26.
, Piektdiena
16:30
VEF B2
Jēkabpils B2
LSPA
66:76
27.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Ogre
Ventspils
53:44
11:00
Liepāja-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
43:66
11:00
Cēsis
DSN
Cēsis
44:52
12:10
Ventspils
Ogre
Ventspils
55:41
12:10
Liepāja-1
Zemgale
Liepāja
38:85
12:10
Cēsis
DSN
Cēsis
66:72
13:30
Ventspils B2
Ogre B2
Ventspils
105:74
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Liepāja
95:39
13:30
Cēsis B2
DSN B2
Cēsis
44:90
14:50
Ventspils B1
Ogre B1
Ventspils
93:82
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Liepāja
59:67
14:50
Cēsis B1
DSN B1
Cēsis
53:69
16:10
Ventspils A
Ogre A
Ventspils
76:81
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Zemgale A
Liepāja
63:80
16:10
Cēsis A
DSN A
Cēsis
97:91
28.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
45:62
11:00
Liepāja-1
DSN
Liepāja
39:44
11:00
Gulbene
Cēsis
Gulbene
37:70
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
58:48
12:10
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
61:82
12:10
Liepāja-1
DSN
Liepāja
65:51
12:10
Gulbene
Cēsis
Gulbene
68:71
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ventspils B2
Ķeizarmežs
64:80
13:30
Ogre B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ogre
73:115
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
DSN B2
Liepāja
55:82
13:30
Gulbene B2
Cēsis B2
Gulbene
91:60
14:50
Ogre B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ogre
64:111
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
DSN B1
Liepāja
62:56
14:50
Gulbene B1
Cēsis B1
Gulbene
76:68
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Ventspils A
Ķeizarmežs
68:72
16:10
Ogre A
Rīga-1 A
Ogre
80:84
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
DSN A
Liepāja
83:56
16:10
Gulbene A
Cēsis A
Gulbene
59:88
30.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Ogre
Rīga/1188-1
Rīga
62:68
21:30
DSN B1
Jugla B1
DSN
81:68
Oktobris, 2008
1.
, Trešdiena
18:00
Zemgale A
Kandava A
Jelgava
90:87
4.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Cēsis
Ventspils
Cēsis
37:72
11:00
DSN
Rīdzene-1
DSN
47:43
11:00
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
41:70
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
45:52
12:00
Gulbene
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
13:78
12:10
Ogre A
Zemgale A
Ogre
78:92
12:10
Cēsis
Ventspils
Cēsis
51:56
12:10
DSN
Rīdzene-1
DSN
56:75
12:10
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
Valmiera
66:79
13:10
Gulbene
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
54:86
13:30
Cēsis B2
Ventspils B2
Cēsis
72:86
13:30
DSN B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
DSN
84:63
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Valmiera
83:44
13:30
Ogre
Zemgale
Ogre
31:84
14:30
Gulbene B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Gulbene
79:71
14:50
Cēsis B1
Ventspils B1
Cēsis
46:88
14:50
DSN B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
DSN
63:71
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Valmiera
78:81
14:50
Ogre B2
Zemgale B2
Ogre
76:56
15:50
Gulbene B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Gulbene
61:81
16:10
Cēsis A
Ventspils A
Cēsis
71:89
16:10
DSN A
Rīdzene-1 A
DSN
53:63
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Ķeizarmežs A
Valmiera
70:52
16:10
Ogre B1
Zemgale B1
Ogre
66:61
17:10
Gulbene A
Liepāja-1 A
Gulbene
55:89
5.
, Svētdiena
09:30
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
84:63
10:00
Cēsis
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
35:49
10:50
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīdzene
91:62
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
Valmiera
46:71
11:00
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
50:67
11:10
Cēsis
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
67:89
12:00
Zemgale B2
Jēkabpils B2
Jelgava
65:75
12:10
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīdzene
82:70
12:10
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
Valmiera
71:62
12:10
VEF
Rīga/1188-1
Teikas vsk.
93:73
12:30
Cēsis B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Cēsis
59:81
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Valmiera
101:89
13:30
VEF B2
Rīga-1 B2
Teikas vsk
63:130
13:50
Cēsis B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Cēsis
63:86
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Valmiera
68:87
14:50
VEF B1
Rīga-1 B1
Teikas vsk
54:136
15:10
Cēsis A
Liepāja-1 A
Cēsis
70:67
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Ventspils A
Valmiera
84:74
16:10
VEF A
Rīga-1 A
Teikas vsk
85:95
17:30
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene
45:55
18:50
Rīdzene-1 A
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīdzene
68:73
9.
, Ceturtdiena
15:00
Kandava A
V/R/S-1 A
Kandava
91:83
10.
, Piektdiena
13:15
Kandava A
Ventspils A
Kandava
105:84
16.
, Ceturtdiena
18:30
Jēkabpils B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Jēkabpils
82:53
18.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
VEF
Ventspils
56:53
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
29:58
11:00
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
42:48
12:10
Ventspils
VEF
Ventspils
44:93
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
65:59
12:10
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
Rīdzene
73:39
13:30
Ventspils B2
VEF B2
Ventspils
94:72
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
53:104
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ogre B2
Rīdzene
97:83
14:50
Ventspils B1
VEF B1
Ventspils
112:55
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
52:106
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ogre B1
Rīdzene
69:83
16:10
Ventspils A
VEF A
Ventspils
68:86
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Ogre A
Rīdzene
58:70
19.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Zemgale
Ventspils
38:58
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
97:24
11:00
Rīdzene-1
VEF
Rīdzene
63:57
11:00
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
74:75
12:10
Ventspils
Zemgale
Ventspils
61:75
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
V/R/S-1
Hanzas vsk.
112:46
12:10
Rīdzene-1
VEF
Rīdzene
67:63
12:10
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
56:75
13:30
Ventspils B2
Zemgale B2
Ventspils
96:69
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Hanzas vsk.
64:81
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
VEF B2
Rīdzene
88:60
13:30
Ogre B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ogre
90:93
14:50
Ventspils B1
Zemgale B1
Ventspils
85:56
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Hanzas vsk.
130:67
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
VEF B1
Rīdzene
104:67
14:50
Ogre B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ogre
71:75
16:10
Ventspils A
Zemgale A
Ventspils
74:73
16:10
Rīga-1 A
V/R/S-1 A
Hanzas vsk.
94:80
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
VEF A
Rīdzene
96:63
16:10
Ogre A
Ķeizarmežs A
Ogre
81:78
20.
, Pirmdiena
19:00
Kandava A
Cēsis A
Kandava
81:78
22.
, Trešdiena
18:30
Jēkabpils B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Jēkabpils
61:74
23.
, Ceturtdiena
17:00
Jēkabpils B2
Cēsis B2
Jēkabpils
80:60
29.
, Trešdiena
13:00
Jēkabpils B2
DSN B2
Jēkabpils
66:72
31.
, Piektdiena
14:00
DSN A
Kandava A
DSN
65:91
Novembris, 2008
5.
, Trešdiena
16:00
Jugla B1
Zemgale B1
Jugla
77:64
7.
, Piektdiena
17:30
VEF B2
Ogre B2
LSPA
67:92
18:45
VEF A
Ogre A
LSPA
73:94
8.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Cēsis B1
Jugla B1
Cēsis
72:69
11:00
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
46:68
11:00
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene-1
Valmiera
46:66
11:00
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
51:63
11:00
Ventspils
Gulbene
Ventspils
65:38
12:10
Zemgale
Rīga/1188-1
Jelgava
80:73
12:10
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene-1
Valmiera
66:104
12:10
VEF
Ogre
Teikas vsk.
100:73
12:10
Ventspils
Gulbene
Ventspils
73:56
13:30
Zemgale B2
Rīga-1 B2
Jelgava
42:131
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Valmiera
75:58
13:30
Ventspils B2
Gulbene B2
Ventspils
71:64
14:50
Zemgale B1
Rīga-1 B1
Jelgava
58:104
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Valmiera
48:90
14:50
VEF B1
Ogre B1
Teikas vsk
58:95
14:50
Ventspils B1
Gulbene B1
Ventspils
84:50
16:10
Zemgale A
Rīga-1 A
Jelgava
84:98
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Rīdzene-1 A
Valmiera
78:87
16:10
Ventspils A
Gulbene A
Ventspils
109:28
9.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Rīdzene-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
37:52
11:00
DSN
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
36:47
11:00
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
70:47
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
57:56
11:10
Rīdzene-1
Zemgale
Rīdzene
57:67
12:10
Ogre B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Ogre
52:59
12:10
DSN
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
59:62
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
42:80
12:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Rīdzene
109:36
13:30
Ogre B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Ogre
96:56
13:30
DSN B2
Rīga-1 B2
DSN
89:60
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
VEF B2
Ķeizarmežs
52:60
13:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Rīdzene
73:52
14:00
Jugla B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Jugla
77:59
14:50
Ogre A
V/R/S-1 A
Ogre
85:73
14:50
DSN B1
Rīga-1 B1
DSN
78:84
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
VEF B1
Ķeizarmežs
85:64
15:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Zemgale A
Rīdzene
92:99
16:10
DSN A
Rīga-1 A
DSN
57:103
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
VEF A
Ķeizarmežs
67:65
16:10
Ogre
V/R/S-1
Ogre
69:44
11.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Liepāja-1 A
Kandava A
Liepāja
62:65
14.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
Ogre B1
Jugla
85:89
15.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
30:64
11:00
Liepāja-1
VEF
Liepāja
58:59
11:00
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
38:49
11:00
Gulbene
Zemgale
Gulbene
22:69
12:10
Ventspils
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
68:98
12:10
Liepāja-1
VEF
Liepāja
54:87
12:10
Cēsis
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
78:62
12:10
Gulbene
Zemgale
Gulbene
49:96
13:30
Ventspils B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ventspils
83:90
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
VEF B2
Liepāja
71:24
13:30
Cēsis B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Cēsis
70:92
13:30
Gulbene B2
Zemgale B2
Gulbene
101:55
14:50
Ventspils B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ventspils
64:110
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
VEF B1
Liepāja
89:50
14:50
Cēsis B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Cēsis
66:74
14:50
Gulbene B1
Zemgale B1
Gulbene
88:61
15:30
Jēkabpils B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Jēkabpils
74:70
16:10
Ventspils A
Rīga-1 A
Ventspils
70:86
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
VEF A
Liepāja
65:86
16:10
Cēsis A
V/R/S-1 A
Cēsis
74:63
16:10
Gulbene A
Zemgale A
Gulbene
44:92
16.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
45:48
11:00
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
65:60
11:00
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
Valmiera
48:30
11:00
Zemgale
DSN
Jelgava
68:39
12:00
Rīga-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Hanzas vsk.
101:56
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
48:77
12:10
VEF
Cēsis
Teikas vsk.
91:52
12:10
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
Valmiera
49:97
12:10
Zemgale
DSN
Jelgava
82:48
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
68:72
13:30
VEF B2
Cēsis B2
Teikas vsk
55:73
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Valmiera
89:58
13:30
Zemgale B2
DSN B2
Jelgava
30:123
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
71:65
14:50
VEF B1
Cēsis B1
Teikas vsk
60:74
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Valmiera
41:73
14:50
Zemgale B1
DSN B1
Jelgava
43:61
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Liepāja-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
84:78
16:10
VEF A
Cēsis A
Teikas vsk
84:92
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Gulbene A
Valmiera
117:29
16:10
Zemgale A
DSN A
Jelgava
98:73
18:00
Rīdzene-1 B1
Jugla B1
Rīdzene
103:77
17.
, Pirmdiena
11:00
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
71:57
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
55:31
11:00
VEF
DSN
Teikas vsk.
61:52
12:10
Ogre A
Cēsis A
Ogre
89:65
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
63:69
12:10
VEF
DSN
Teikas vsk.
92:70
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Gulbene B2
Ķeizarmežs
41:48
13:30
VEF B2
DSN B2
Teikas vsk
30:113
13:30
Ogre
Cēsis
Ogre
60:86
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Gulbene B1
Ķeizarmežs
76:48
14:50
VEF B1
DSN B1
Teikas vsk
87:98
14:50
Ogre B2
Cēsis B2
Ogre
75:82
15:00
Ventspils B1
Jugla B1
Ventspils
79:65
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Gulbene A
Ķeizarmežs
63:40
16:10
VEF A
DSN A
Teikas vsk
117:76
16:10
Ogre B1
Cēsis B1
Ogre
86:58
23.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene-1
Hanzas vsk.
60:46
11:00
Liepāja-1
Ogre
Liepāja
76:46
11:00
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
34:51
11:00
Gulbene
VEF
Gulbene
40:90
11:00
DSN
V/R/S-1
DSN
48:40
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene-1
Valmiera
85:92
12:10
Liepāja-1
Ogre
Liepāja
80:50
12:10
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
77:72
12:10
Gulbene
VEF
Gulbene
83:93
12:10
DSN
V/R/S-1
DSN
108:68
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Hanzas vsk.
90:85
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Ogre B2
Liepāja
89:67
13:30
Cēsis B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Cēsis
69:75
13:30
DSN B2
V/R/S-1 B2
DSN
67:63
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Hanzas vsk.
81:83
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Ogre B1
Liepāja
69:72
14:50
Cēsis B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Cēsis
83:78
14:50
DSN B1
V/R/S-1 B1
DSN
111:68
16:00
Jēkabpils B2
Ventspils B2
Jēkabpils
49:77
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Rīdzene-1 A
Hanzas vsk.
86:68
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Ogre A
Liepāja
81:84
16:10
Cēsis A
Ķeizarmežs A
Cēsis
74:91
16:10
Gulbene A
VEF A
Gulbene
46:107
16:10
DSN A
V/R/S-1 A
DSN
72:82
25.
, Otrdiena
16:30
V/R/S-1 B1
Jugla B1
Valmiera
87:92
18:00
Ogre A
Kandava A
Ogre
65:83
27.
, Ceturtdiena
18:00
Kandava A
Rīdzene-1 A
Kandava
100:81
Decembris, 2008
2.
, Otrdiena
16:00
Gulbene
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
53:94
17:00
Gulbene B2
Rīga-1 B2
Gulbene
74:73
17:00
Rīga-1 A
Kandava A
Arēna Rīga
104:68
4.
, Ceturtdiena
17:00
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ventspils B1
Ķeizarmežs
69:71
5.
, Piektdiena
15:00
Liepāja-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Liepāja
50:65
16:30
VEF A
Kandava A
Teikas vsk.
87:88
18:00
Jugla B1
Rīga-1 B1
Jugla
72:109
6.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
Rīdzene
58:45
11:00
Liepāja-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
46:41
11:00
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
67:39
11:00
DSN
Gulbene
DSN
59:24
12:10
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
Rīdzene
81:52
12:10
Liepāja-1
V/R/S-1
Liepāja
97:54
12:10
Zemgale
Cēsis
Jelgava
92:37
12:10
DSN
Gulbene
DSN
68:57
13:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Rīdzene
70:83
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Liepāja
60:69
13:30
Zemgale B2
Cēsis B2
Jelgava
65:93
13:30
DSN B2
Gulbene B2
DSN
71:42
14:00
Ķeizarmežs B1
Jugla B1
Ķeizarmežs
106:114
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Rīdzene
52:79
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Liepāja
92:78
14:50
Zemgale B1
Cēsis B1
Jelgava
63:45
14:50
DSN B1
Gulbene B1
DSN
91:59
16:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Ventspils A
Rīdzene
81:66
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
V/R/S-1 A
Liepāja
73:70
16:10
Zemgale A
Cēsis A
Jelgava
87:86
16:10
DSN A
Gulbene A
DSN
69:34
7.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīdzene-1 A
Liepāja-1 A
Rīdzene
87:71
11:00
Gulbene
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
21:104
11:00
Ventspils
DSN
Ventspils
41:37
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
47:57
12:10
Ventspils
DSN
Ventspils
69:71
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
55:87
12:20
Rīdzene-1 B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Rīdzene
82:52
12:20
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene
42:43
13:20
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene
94:79
13:30
Ventspils B2
DSN B2
Ventspils
53:65
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Zemgale B2
Ķeizarmežs
68:50
13:40
Rīdzene-1 B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Rīdzene
48:76
14:50
Gulbene B1
Rīga-1 B1
Gulbene
81:104
14:50
Ventspils B1
DSN B1
Ventspils
66:69
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Zemgale B1
Ķeizarmežs
70:75
16:10
Gulbene A
Rīga-1 A
Gulbene
62:103
16:10
Ventspils A
DSN A
Ventspils
91:51
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Zemgale A
Ķeizarmežs
67:65
9.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Kandava A
Ķeizarmežs A
Kandava
59:69
11.
, Ceturtdiena
16:30
VEF B2
Gulbene B2
Teikas vsk
53:72
17:00
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīga-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
70:92
17:45
VEF B1
Gulbene B1
Teikas vsk
70:93
17:45
Ogre B2
Jēkabpils B2
Ogre
71:82
12.
, Piektdiena
13:00
Gulbene A
Kandava A
Gulbene
68:95
15.
, Pirmdiena
18:30
Jugla B1
Gulbene B1
Jugla
87:71
17.
, Trešdiena
11:00
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
45:58
12:10
V/R/S-1
Zemgale
Valmiera
50:96
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Valmiera
98:34
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Valmiera
58:84
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Zemgale A
Valmiera
81:58
17:30
Gulbene B2
Jēkabpils B2
Gulbene
79:65
2. aplis
Janvāris, 2009
19.
, Pirmdiena
19:00
Rīga-1 B1
Jugla B1
Jugla
89:68
24.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Rīdzene-1 A
V/R/S-1 A
Rīdzene
81:67
11:00
Ogre
Ventspils
Ogre
60:42
11:00
Zemgale
Liepāja-1
Jelgava
53:34
11:00
DSN
Cēsis
DSN
59:43
12:10
Ogre
Ventspils
Ogre
67:58
12:10
Zemgale
Liepāja-1
Jelgava
87:71
12:10
DSN
Cēsis
DSN
76:79
12:20
Rīdzene-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
38:53
13:30
Ogre B2
Ventspils B2
Ogre
78:107
13:30
Zemgale B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Jelgava
40:76
13:30
DSN B2
Cēsis B2
DSN
112:56
13:30
Rīdzene-1
V/R/S-1
Rīdzene
104:56
14:50
Ogre B1
Ventspils B1
Ogre
69:72
14:50
Zemgale B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Jelgava
62:64
14:50
DSN B1
Cēsis B1
DSN
75:30
14:50
Rīdzene-1 B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Rīdzene
58:88
16:10
Ogre A
Ventspils A
Ogre
80:61
16:10
Zemgale A
Liepāja-1 A
Jelgava
71:74
16:10
DSN A
Cēsis A
DSN
66:98
16:10
Rīdzene-1 B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Rīdzene
108:81
25.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
Liepāja
56:29
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
52:40
11:00
Cēsis
Gulbene
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
80:30
11:00
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
64:32
12:10
Liepāja-1
Ventspils
Liepāja
68:44
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Ogre
Hanzas vsk.
77:46
12:10
Cēsis
Gulbene
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
62:63
12:10
VEF
Zemgale
Teikas vsk.
96:91
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Liepāja
59:82
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Ogre B2
Hanzas vsk.
112:50
13:30
Cēsis B2
Gulbene B2
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
54:82
13:30
VEF B2
Zemgale B2
Teikas vsk.
73:47
14:00
VEF B1
Zemgale B1
Teikas vsk.
79:101
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Liepāja
54:62
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Ogre B1
Hanzas vsk.
86:76
14:50
Cēsis B1
Gulbene B1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
74:52
16:00
Rīga-1 A
Ogre A
Hanzas vsk.
101:61
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Ventspils A
Liepāja
63:53
16:10
Cēsis A
Gulbene A
Cēsis
90:34
16:10
VEF A
Zemgale A
Teikas vsk.
88:80
27.
, Otrdiena
18:00
DSN A
Kandava A
DSN
49:74
30.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
DSN B1
Jugla
74:56
31.
, Sestdiena
10:00
Rīdzene-1 B1
DSN B1
Rīdzene
64:84
11:00
Ventspils
Cēsis
Ventspils
60:31
11:00
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
65:33
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
41:43
11:20
Rīdzene-1 A
DSN A
Rīdzene
67:66
12:10
Ventspils
Cēsis
Ventspils
59:39
12:10
Zemgale
Ogre
Jelgava
92:54
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
V/R/S-1
Ķeizarmežs
70:34
12:40
Rīdzene-1
DSN
Rīdzene
86:78
13:30
Ventspils B2
Cēsis B2
Ventspils
88:73
13:30
Zemgale B2
Ogre B2
Jelgava
66:72
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
42:83
14:10
Rīdzene-1 B2
DSN B2
Rīdzene
60:84
14:50
Ventspils B1
Cēsis B1
Ventspils
82:46
14:50
Zemgale B1
Ogre B1
Jelgava
68:70
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
83:75
15:10
Rīdzene-1
DSN
Rīdzene
61:40
16:10
Ventspils A
Cēsis A
Ventspils
63:76
16:10
Zemgale A
Ogre A
Jelgava
108:76
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
V/R/S-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
86:65
Februāris, 2009
1.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
62:49
11:00
Liepāja-1
Cēsis
Liepāja
78:67
11:00
Ventspils
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
56:35
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
56:34
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
54:41
11:00
Gulbene
DSN
Gulbene
27:57
12:10
Ventspils
V/R/S-1
Ventspils
94:41
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
VEF
Hanzas vsk.
71:62
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Rīdzene-1
Ķeizarmežs
68:78
12:10
Gulbene
DSN
Gulbene
66:62
12:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Liepāja
81:68
13:30
Ventspils B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Ventspils
82:68
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
VEF B2
Hanzas vsk.
78:52
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
72:70
13:30
Gulbene B2
DSN B2
Gulbene
60:72
13:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Liepāja
62:66
14:50
Ventspils B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Ventspils
72:71
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
VEF B1
Hanzas vsk.
101:33
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
73:76
14:50
Gulbene B1
DSN B1
Gulbene
77:92
15:10
Liepāja-1 A
Cēsis A
Liepāja
59:77
16:00
Ventspils A
V/R/S-1 A
Ventspils
71:72
16:10
Rīga-1 A
VEF A
Hanzas vsk.
95:79
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīdzene-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
80:57
16:10
Gulbene A
DSN A
Gulbene
57:40
6.
, Piektdiena
16:30
Jēkabpils B2
Gulbene B2
Jēkabpils
43:83
11.
, Trešdiena
18:30
Ogre B1
Jugla B1
Ogre
87:83
2. aplis
12.
, Ceturtdiena
17:15
Jēkabpils B2
Rīga-1 B2
Jēkabpils
67:93
13.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
Cēsis B1
Jugla
89:77
2. aplis
14.
, Sestdiena
11:00
VEF
Ventspils
Teikas vsk.
52:57
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
55:54
11:00
Ogre
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
44:73
11:30
Cēsis B2
Jēkabpils B2
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
61:86
12:10
VEF
Ventspils
Teikas vsk.
94:67
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Rīga/1188-1
Ķeizarmežs
80:59
12:10
Ogre
Rīdzene-1
Ogre
57:81
13:00
V/R/S-1
Liepāja-1
Valmiera
49:51
13:30
VEF B2
Ventspils B2
Teikas vsk.
58:85
2. aplis
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Rīga-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs
51:86
13:30
Ogre B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ogre
66:87
14:10
V/R/S-1
Liepāja-1
Valmiera
34:98
14:50
VEF B1
Ventspils B1
Teikas vsk.
57:79
2. aplis
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Rīga-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs
79:91
14:50
Ogre B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ogre
59:56
15:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Valmiera
75:52
16:10
VEF A
Ventspils A
Teikas vsk.
67:77
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Rīga-1 A
Ķeizarmežs
76:94
16:10
Ogre A
Rīdzene-1 A
Ogre
85:65
16:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Valmiera
85:60
18:10
V/R/S-1 A
Liepāja-1 A
Valmiera
62:85
15.
, Svētdiena
10:40
Ogre
Liepāja-1
Ogre
86:81
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
50:54
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
68:55
11:00
V/R/S-1
DSN
Valmiera
34:67
12:00
Ogre B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Ogre
67:86
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Zemgale
Hanzas vsk.
68:83
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Cēsis
Ķeizarmežs
77:66
12:10
V/R/S-1
DSN
Valmiera
55:64
13:00
Ventspils B2
Jēkabpils B2
Ventspils
87:66
13:20
Ogre B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Ogre
71:66
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Zemgale B2
Hanzas vsk.
124:35
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Cēsis B2
Ķeizarmežs
95:69
13:30
VEF B2
Gulbene B2
Teikas vsk.
46:65
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
DSN B2
Valmiera
74:87
14:40
Ogre A
Liepāja-1 A
Ogre
69:74
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Zemgale B1
Hanzas vsk.
88:57
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Cēsis B1
Ķeizarmežs
77:57
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
DSN B1
Valmiera
83:94
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Cēsis A
Ķeizarmežs
81:66
16:10
VEF A
Gulbene A
Teikas vsk.
112:63
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
DSN A
Valmiera
81:58
9:30
Ogre
Liepāja-1
Ogre
37:51
17.
, Otrdiena
16:30
VEF
Gulbene
Teikas vsk.
86:25
17:40
VEF B1
Gulbene B1
Teikas vsk.
57:63
17:40
VEF
Gulbene
Teikas vsk.
113:40
18:00
Cēsis A
Kandava A
Cēsis
63:78
18.
, Trešdiena
16:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Valmiera
85:61
20.
, Piektdiena
17:30
Kandava A
Liepāja-1 A
Kandava
76:58
21.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
68:83
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
74:68
12:10
Ogre
VEF
Ogre
58:92
13:00
Rīdzene-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
39:56
13:00
Gulbene
Ventspils
Gulbene
40:66
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
DSN B2
Ķeizarmežs
69:84
13:30
Ogre B2
VEF B2
Ogre
89:77
14:10
Rīdzene-1
Rīga/1188-1
Rīdzene
83:68
14:10
Gulbene
Ventspils
Gulbene
60:61
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
DSN B1
Ķeizarmežs
77:82
14:50
Ogre B1
VEF B1
Ogre
83:49
15:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Rīga-1 B2
Rīdzene
73:128
15:30
Gulbene B2
Ventspils B2
Gulbene
63:84
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
DSN A
Ķeizarmežs
85:53
16:10
Ogre A
VEF A
Ogre
108:80
16:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Rīga-1 B1
Rīdzene
76:88
16:50
Gulbene B1
Ventspils B1
Gulbene
73:75
18:10
Gulbene A
Ventspils A
Gulbene
63:91
22.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja-1
Hanzas vsk.
61:44
11:00
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
61:51
11:00
Gulbene
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
23:80
11:00
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
47:45
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Liepāja-1
Hanzas vsk.
57:68
12:10
V/R/S-1
VEF
Valmiera
58:99
12:10
Gulbene
Rīdzene-1
Gulbene
56:89
12:10
Zemgale
Ķeizarmežs
Jelgava
110:69
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Hanzas vsk.
85:66
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
VEF B2
Valmiera
97:62
13:30
Gulbene B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Gulbene
73:63
13:30
Zemgale B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Jelgava
46:70
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Hanzas vsk.
75:59
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
VEF B1
Valmiera
99:76
14:50
Gulbene B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Gulbene
69:77
14:50
Zemgale B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Jelgava
77:90
16:00
Rīga-1 A
Liepāja-1 A
Hanzas vsk.
91:71
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
VEF A
Valmiera
88:97
16:10
Gulbene A
Rīdzene-1 A
Gulbene
56:73
16:10
Zemgale A
Ķeizarmežs A
Jelgava
74:80
24.
, Otrdiena
17:30
Kandava A
Zemgale A
Kandava
109:104
25.
, Trešdiena
11:00
DSN
Ventspils
DSN
52:45
12:10
DSN
Ventspils
DSN
42:56
14:30
DSN B2
Ventspils B2
DSN
83:72
15:50
DSN B1
Ventspils B1
DSN
80:73
17:10
DSN A
Ventspils A
DSN
52:88
27.
, Piektdiena
16:30
Jēkabpils B2
Ogre B2
Jēkabpils
82:77
2. aplis
Marts, 2009
4.
, Trešdiena
17:45
Kandava A
Ogre A
Kandava
77:91
5.
, Ceturtdiena
17:15
Jēkabpils B2
VEF B2
Jēkabpils
70:62
6.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Jugla B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Jugla
47:86
18:00
V/R/S-1 A
Kandava A
Valmiera
88:83
7.
, Sestdiena
11:00
DSN
Ogre
DSN
53:57
11:00
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
57:58
11:00
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
63:49
11:00
VEF
Liepāja-1
Teikas vsk.
54:59
12:10
DSN
Ogre
DSN
81:42
12:10
Ventspils
Ķeizarmežs
Ventspils
71:59
12:10
V/R/S-1
Cēsis
Valmiera
75:88
12:10
Zemgale
Gulbene
Jelgava
65:69
12:10
VEF
Liepāja-1
Teikas vsk.
61:83
13:30
DSN B2
Ogre B2
DSN
92:36
13:30
Ventspils B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ventspils
65:68
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Valmiera
75:56
13:30
VEF B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Teikas vsk.
57:67
14:50
DSN B1
Ogre B1
DSN
66:68
14:50
Ventspils B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ventspils
79:71
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Valmiera
78:86
14:50
Zemgale B1
Gulbene B1
Jelgava
51:70
14:50
VEF B1
Liepāja-1 B1
Teikas vsk.
80:110
16:10
DSN A
Ogre A
DSN
52:58
16:10
Ventspils A
Ķeizarmežs A
Ventspils
55:75
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Cēsis A
Valmiera
78:83
16:10
Zemgale A
Gulbene A
Jelgava
116:66
16:10
VEF A
Liepāja-1 A
Teikas vsk.
104:73
16:40
Rīdzene-1 B2
Jēkabpils B2
Rīdzene
74:39
2. aplis
8.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
Liepāja
72:53
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
Hanzas vsk.
67:46
11:00
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
59:71
11:00
DSN
Zemgale
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
26:62
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Ventspils
Hanzas vsk.
47:65
12:10
Cēsis
VEF
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
57:69
12:10
DSN
Zemgale
DSN
52:78
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Ventspils B2
Hanzas vsk.
93:79
13:30
Cēsis B2
VEF B2
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
76:57
13:30
DSN B2
Zemgale B2
DSN
121:37
13:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Liepāja
86:57
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Ventspils B1
Hanzas vsk.
71:77
14:50
Cēsis B1
VEF B1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
76:59
14:50
DSN B1
Zemgale B1
DSN
73:69
15:10
Liepāja-1 A
Gulbene A
Liepāja
75:26
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Ventspils A
Hanzas vsk.
89:82
16:10
Cēsis A
VEF A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
86:98
16:10
DSN A
Zemgale A
DSN
51:103
9.
, Pirmdiena
15:00
Zemgale
Gulbene
Jelgava
76:22
16:00
Zemgale B2
Gulbene B2
Jelgava
38:90
18:00
Jugla B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Jugla
55:77
10.
, Otrdiena
11:30
Liepāja-1
Gulbene
Liepāja
83:21
13:00
Liepāja-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Liepāja
51:73
18:00
Zemgale B1
Jugla B1
Jelgava
70:52
2. aplis
19:45
Rīdzene-1 A
Rīga-1 A
Rīdzene
89:82
13.
, Piektdiena
17:30
Jugla B1
Ventspils B1
Jugla
78:84
14.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja
54:46
11:00
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
63:78
11:00
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
33:82
11:00
DSN
VEF
DSN
57:53
11:00
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
47:41
12:10
Liepāja-1
Rīdzene-1
Liepāja
71:72
12:10
Cēsis
Ogre
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
72:71
12:10
Gulbene
Ķeizarmežs
Gulbene
58:54
12:10
DSN
VEF
DSN
73:54
12:10
Zemgale
V/R/S-1
Jelgava
119:45
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Liepāja
75:67
13:30
Cēsis B2
Ogre B2
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
77:66
13:30
Gulbene B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Gulbene
81:61
13:30
DSN B2
VEF B2
DSN
110:45
13:30
Zemgale B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Jelgava
30:89
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Liepāja
62:78
14:50
Cēsis B1
Ogre B1
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
62:67
14:50
Gulbene B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Gulbene
81:60
14:50
DSN B1
VEF B1
DSN
91:68
14:50
Zemgale B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Jelgava
74:54
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Rīdzene-1 A
Liepāja
81:78
16:10
Cēsis A
Ogre A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
72:75
16:10
Gulbene A
Ķeizarmežs A
Gulbene
51:75
16:10
DSN A
VEF A
DSN
62:68
16:10
Zemgale A
V/R/S-1 A
Jelgava
94:72
15.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Zemgale
Ventspils
Jelgava
68:53
11:00
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
42:74
11:00
VEF
Rīdzene-1
Teikas vsk.
57:51
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
46:53
11:00
DSN
Liepāja-1
DSN
48:57
12:10
Zemgale
Ventspils
Jelgava
109:59
12:10
V/R/S-1
Rīga/1188-1
Valmiera
52:101
12:10
VEF
Rīdzene-1
Teikas vsk.
82:88
12:10
Ķeizarmežs
Ogre
Ķeizarmežs
73:46
12:10
DSN
Liepāja-1
DSN
67:74
13:30
Zemgale B2
Ventspils B2
Jelgava
53:80
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Rīga-1 B2
Valmiera
96:75
13:30
VEF B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Teikas vsk
54:96
13:30
Ķeizarmežs B2
Ogre B2
Ķeizarmežs
80:83
13:30
DSN B2
Liepāja-1 B2
DSN
84:60
14:50
Zemgale B1
Ventspils B1
Jelgava
69:96
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Rīga-1 B1
Valmiera
65:84
14:50
VEF B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Teikas vsk
59:101
14:50
Ķeizarmežs B1
Ogre B1
Ķeizarmežs
54:80
14:50
DSN B1
Liepāja-1 B1
DSN
60:69
16:10
Zemgale A
Ventspils A
Jelgava
79:93
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Rīga-1 A
v
69:104
16:10
VEF A
Rīdzene-1 A
Teikas vsk
77:71
16:10
Ķeizarmežs A
Ogre A
Ķeizarmežs
81:72
16:10
DSN A
Liepāja-1 A
DSN
47:71
17.
, Otrdiena
11:00
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
39:69
12:10
Cēsis
Zemgale
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
41:90
13:30
Cēsis B2
Zemgale B2
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
63:57
14:50
Cēsis B1
Zemgale B1
Cēsis (Piebalgas 18)
54:78
16:10
Cēsis A
Zemgale A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
91:104
17:00
Ķeizarmežs B2
Jēkabpils B2
Ķeizarmežs
62:78
2. aplis
18.
, Trešdiena
13:00
Ogre
Gulbene
Ogre
80:20
14:10
Ogre
Gulbene
Ogre
58:66
15:30
Ogre B2
Gulbene B2
Ogre
69:90
16:50
Ogre B1
Gulbene B1
Ogre
83:90
18:00
Kandava A
VEF A
Kandava
93:82
18:10
Ogre A
Gulbene A
Ogre
84:45
21.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Ventspils
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
59:65
11:00
Gulbene
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
27:88
11:00
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
50:53
12:10
Ventspils
Rīdzene-1
Ventspils
74:72
12:10
Gulbene
V/R/S-1
Gulbene
73:42
12:10
Liepāja-1
Ķeizarmežs
Liepāja
73:59
13:30
Ventspils B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Ventspils
77:73
13:30
Gulbene B2
V/R/S-1 B2
Gulbene
73:88
13:30
Liepāja-1 B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Liepāja
59:57
14:50
Ventspils B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Ventspils
99:84
14:50
Gulbene B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Gulbene
82:81
14:50
Liepāja-1 B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Liepāja
73:77
16:10
Ventspils A
Rīdzene-1 A
Ventspils
67:69
16:10
Gulbene A
V/R/S-1 A
Gulbene
46:90
16:10
Liepāja-1 A
Ķeizarmežs A
Liepāja
61:75
22.
, Svētdiena
Liepāja-1 B1
Jugla B1
Liepāja
49:88
11:00
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
Hanzas vsk.
88:28
11:00
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
66:60
11:00
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
55:61
12:10
Rīga/1188-1
Gulbene
Hanzas vsk.
74:77
12:10
V/R/S-1
Ogre
Valmiera
50:88
12:10
VEF
Ķeizarmežs
Teikas vsk.
66:73
13:00
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
76:40
13:30
Rīga-1 B2
Gulbene B2
Hanzas vsk.
84:70
13:30
V/R/S-1 B2
Ogre B2
Valmiera
103:72
13:30
VEF B2
Ķeizarmežs B2
Teikas vsk.
57:52
14:10
Rīdzene-1
Cēsis
Rīdzene
80:65
14:50
Rīga-1 B1
Gulbene B1
Hanzas vsk.
113:46
14:50
V/R/S-1 B1
Ogre B1
Valmiera
77:86
14:50
VEF B1
Ķeizarmežs B1
Teikas vsk.
52:82
15:30
Rīdzene-1 B2
Cēsis B2
Rīdzene
96:58
16:10
Rīga-1 A
Gulbene A
Hanzas vsk.
102:33
16:10
V/R/S-1 A
Ogre A
Valmiera
101:90
16:10
VEF A
Ķeizarmežs A
Teikas vsk.
67:66
16:50
Rīdzene-1 B1
Cēsis B1
Rīdzene
95:57
18:10
Rīdzene-1 A
Cēsis A
Rīdzene
65:70
23.
, Pirmdiena
11:00
Ķeizarmežs
DSN
Ķeizarmežs
44:47
18:00
Jugla B1
V/R/S-1 B1
Jugla
94:79
18:30
Rīga-1 A
Zemgale A
ha
97:67
24.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Ķeizarmežs A
Kandava A
Ķeizarmežs
92:69
18:30
DSN B2
Jēkabpils B2
DSN
87:62
20:00
DSN B1
Rīga-1 B1
DSN
58:92
2. aplis
25.
, Trešdiena
18:00
VEF B1
Jugla B1
Teikas.vsk.
65:107
27.
, Piektdiena
17:00
Ventspils A
Kandava A
Ventspils
83:75
29.
, Svētdiena
10:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene-1
Jelgava
60:53
11:00
Zemgale
Rīdzene-1
Jelgava
105:65
11:00
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
36:65
12:30
Zemgale B2
Rīdzene-1 B2
Jelgava
68:87
13:50
Zemgale B1
Rīdzene-1 B1
Jelgava
61:92
14:50
Cēsis B1
Rīga-1 B1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
78:111
15:10
Zemgale A
Rīdzene-1 A
Jelgava
82:76
16:10
Cēsis A
Rīga-1 A
Cēsis (Pūces 2)
70:80
31.
, Otrdiena
12:10
Cēsis
Rīga/1188-1
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
73:68
13:30
Cēsis B2
Rīga-1 B2
Cēsis (Gaujas 45)
59:112
18:00
Rīdzene-1 A
Kandava A
Rīdzene
88:74
2. aplis
18:00
Jēkabpils B2
Zemgale B2
Jēkabpils
97:53
Aprīlis, 2009
1.
, Trešdiena
15:30
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
OSC
71:39
2. aplis
17:30
Rīga/1188-1
DSN
DSN
90:88
19:00
Rīga-1 B2
DSN B2
DSN
58:83
20:30
Rīga-1 A
DSN A
DSN
112:63
2.
, Ceturtdiena
18:00
Gulbene B1
Jugla B1
Gulbene
58:74
18:00
Jēkabpils B2
Liepāja-1 B2
Jēkabpils
62:51
4.
, Sestdiena
12:00
Kandava A
Rīga-1 A
Kandava
80:85
5.
, Svētdiena
14:30
Kandava A
Gulbene A
Kandava
20: