© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/zeni/2_divizija_austrumi/kalendars

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
16., Piektdiena15:00Smiltene U-15Ezerzeme U-15Smiltene10:103
 17:20Smiltene U-17Ezerzeme U-17Smiltene52:63
17., Sestdiena11:00Līvāni U-14Rūjiena U-14Līvāni50:45
 11:00Krāslava U-14Gulbene U-14Krāslava53:57
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Rugāji U-14Madona24:70
 12:00Alūksne U-19Aizkraukle U-19Alūksne117:50
 12:30Krāslava U-15Gulbene U-15Krāslava53:117
 12:30Līvāni U-19Rūjiena U-19Līvāni99:73
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Rugāji U-16Madona64:59
 14:00Krāslava U-16Gulbene U-16Krāslava60:69
 14:00Daugavpils U-17Balvi U-17Daugavpils106:21
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Rugāji U-19Madona63:57
 15:30Krāslava U-19Gulbene U-19Krāslava69:94
 15:30Daugavpils U-19Balvi U-19Daugavpils85:33
18., Svētdiena11:00Ezerzeme U-14Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Rēzekne59:27
 11:00Ezerzeme U-16Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Rēzekne88:45
 12:00Rugāji U-19Daugavpils U-19Rugāji59:105
 12:00Rūjiena U-19Aizkraukle U-19Rūjiena101:34
 12:30Ezerzeme U-15Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Rēzekne54:48
 15:30Ezerzeme U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Rēzekne58:43
25., Svētdiena15:00Krāslava U-15Smiltene U-15Krāslava103:38
29., Ceturtdiena18:00Balvi U-15Alūksne U-15Alūksne45:113
 19:30Balvi U-19Alūksne U-19Alūksne31:101
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena11:00Līvāni U-14Gulbene U-14Līvāni74:37
 12:30Līvāni U-15Gulbene U-15Līvāni69:77
 14:00Līvāni U-19Gulbene U-19Līvāni59:70
2., Svētdiena11:00Gulbene U-14Rūjiena U-14Gulbene56:60
 11:00Alūksne U-14Rugāji U-14Alūksne8:104
 11:00Daugavpils U-17Ezerzeme U-17Daugavpils61:53
 11:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Krāslava U-14Madona82:54
 12:00Aizkraukle U-19Balvi U-19Aizkraukle54:61
 12:30Gulbene U-16Rūjiena U-16Gulbene109:60
 12:30Alūksne U-16Rugāji U-16Alūksne129:31
 12:30Daugavpils U-19Ezerzeme U-19Daugavpils70:55
 12:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Krāslava U-15Madona72:88
 14:00Gulbene U-17Rūjiena U-17Gulbene80:73
 14:00Alūksne U-19Rugāji U-19Alūksne115:27
 14:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Krāslava U-16Madona47:113
 15:30Gulbene U-19Rūjiena U-19Gulbene93:70
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Krāslava U-19Madona68:79
13., Ceturtdiena16:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Gulbene U-14Madona30:59
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Gulbene U-15Madona25:116
15., Sestdiena11:00Ezerzeme U-14Alūksne U-14Rēzekne91:26
 11:00Līvāni U-14Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Līvāni57:40
 11:00Gulbene U-15Smiltene U-15Gulbene129:26
 11:00Rūjiena U-17Balvi U-17Rūjiena84:43
 11:00Krāslava U-19Daugavpils U-19Krāslava70:108
 12:00Rugāji U-19Aizkraukle U-19Rugāji75:66
 12:30Līvāni U-15Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Līvāni62:45
 12:30Ezerzeme U-15Alūksne U-15Rēzekne51:69
 12:30Gulbene U-17Smiltene U-17Gulbene75:37
 12:30Rūjiena U-19Balvi U-19Rūjiena76:55
 14:00Ezerzeme U-16Alūksne U-16Rēzekne41:65
 14:00Līvāni U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Līvāni77:45
 15:30Ezerzeme U-19Alūksne U-19Rēzekne40:78
16., Svētdiena11:00Smiltene U-17Rūjiena U-17Smiltene54:86
 11:00Daugavpils U-19Līvāni U-19Daugavpils58:70
 11:00Balvi U-19Rugāji U-19Balvi66:64
 12:00Aizkraukle U-19Ezerzeme U-19Aizkraukle68:97
19., Trešdiena16:00Krāslava U-14Līvāni U-14Krāslava67:59
 16:00Smiltene U-15Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Smiltene66:103
 19:00Krāslava U-19Līvāni U-19Krāslava81:74
23., Svētdiena11:00Rūjiena U-14Rugāji U-14Rūjiena57:52
 11:00Ezerzeme U-15Balvi U-15Rēzekne79:33
 12:00Gulbene U-17Daugavpils U-17Gulbene83:82
 12:00Krāslava U-19Aizkraukle U-19Krāslava96:74
 12:30Rūjiena U-16Rugāji U-16Rūjiena101:47
 12:30Ezerzeme U-17Balvi U-17Rēzekne79:24
 14:00Ezerzeme U-19Balvi U-19Rēzekne89:57
 14:00Rūjiena U-19Rugāji U-19Rūjiena77:71
24., Pirmdiena11:00Rugāji U-19Ezerzeme U-19Rugāji44:101
 12:00Rugāji U-14Ezerzeme U-14Rugāji36:51
 12:30Rugāji U-16Ezerzeme U-16Rugāji73:79
 13:30Gulbene U-19Daugavpils U-19Gulbene99:69
26., Trešdiena12:00Līvāni U-14Alūksne U-14Līvāni77:29
 13:30Līvāni U-15Alūksne U-15Līvāni56:76
 15:00Līvāni U-19Alūksne U-19Līvāni55:83
27., Ceturtdiena14:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Gulbene U-16Jēk/Mad42:93
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Gulbene U-19Jēk/Mad42:86
Novembris, 2011
3., Ceturtdiena14:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Rūjiena U-14Madona34:77
 16:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Rūjiena U-16Madona66:59
 18:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Rūjiena U-19Madona73:82
5., Sestdiena11:00Līvāni U-15Smiltene U-15Līvāni106:17
 17:00Daugavpils U-17Smiltene U-17Daugavpils108:32
7., Pirmdiena18:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Daugavpils U-19Daugavpils64:73
9., Trešdiena16:00Alūksne U-14Gulbene U-14Alūksne29:55
 17:30Alūksne U-15Gulbene U-15Alūksne65:84
12., Sestdiena12:00Gulbene U-19Aizkraukle U-19Gulbene106:52
 16:00Krāslava U-14Rūjiena U-14Krāslava59:57
 17:30Krāslava U-16Rūjiena U-16Krāslava78:64
 19:00Krāslava U-19Rūjiena U-19Krāslava67:62
13., Svētdiena09:00Daugavpils U-17Rūjiena U-17Daugavpils76:55
 10:30Daugavpils U-19Rūjiena U-19Daugavpils93:65
14., Pirmdiena16:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Aizkraukle U-19Madona90:69
15., Otrdiena17:00Alūksne U-16Gulbene U-16Alūksne87:67
 18:30Alūksne U-19Gulbene U-19Alūksne72:67
17., Ceturtdiena15:30Līvāni U-14Ezerzeme U-14Līvāni49:53
 17:00Līvāni U-15Ezerzeme U-15Līvāni84:39
 18:30Līvāni U-19Ezerzeme U-19Līvāni47:63
22., Otrdiena17:00Smiltene U-15Alūksne U-15Smiltene43:127
23., Trešdiena16:00Balvi U-15Gulbene U-15Balvi33:116
 17:30Balvi U-17Gulbene U-17Balvi51:83
 19:00Balvi U-19Gulbene U-19Balvi38:105
24., Ceturtdiena16:00Līvāni U-15Balvi U-15Līvāni86:60
 17:00Ezerzeme U-14Krāslava U-14Rēzekne67:41
 17:30Līvāni U-19Balvi U-19Līvāni102:51
 18:15Ezerzeme U-15Krāslava U-15Rēzekne87:67
29., Otrdiena16:00Smiltene U-15Balvi U-15Smiltene39:73
 17:30Smiltene U-17Balvi U-17Smiltene91:56
 18:00Daugavpils U-19Alūksne U-19Daugavpils78:76
30., Trešdiena16:00Aizkraukle U-19Daugavpils U-19Aizkraukle78:103
Decembris, 2011
1., Ceturtdiena17:00Ezerzeme U-16Krāslava U-16Rēzekne66:83
 18:30Ezerzeme U-19Krāslava U-19Rēzekne78:67
3., Sestdiena11:00Ezerzeme U-14Gulbene U-14Rēzekne95:49
 11:00Rugāji U-14Krāslava U-14Rugāji60:45
 12:30Ezerzeme U-15Gulbene U-15Rēzekne36:82
 12:30Rugāji U-16Krāslava U-16Rugāji50:102
 14:00Ezerzeme U-16Gulbene U-16Rēzekne42:82
 14:00Rugāji U-19Krāslava U-19Rugāji67:86
 15:30Ezerzeme U-17Gulbene U-17Rēzekne65:59
 16:30Balvi U-15Krāslava U-15Balvi72:51
 17:00Ezerzeme U-19Gulbene U-19Rēzekne47:64
 18:00Balvi U-19Krāslava U-19Balvi47:81
4., Svētdiena10:00Alūksne U-14Krāslava U-14Alūksne29:76
 11:00Balvi U-15Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Balvi72:70
 11:30Alūksne U-15Krāslava U-15Alūksne121:79
 12:00Rūjiena U-14Ezerzeme U-14Rūjiena44:54
 12:30Balvi U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Balvi52:80
 13:00Alūksne U-16Krāslava U-16Alūksne84:67
 13:30Rūjiena U-16Ezerzeme U-16Rūjiena43:67
 14:30Alūksne U-19Krāslava U-19Alūksne97:72
 15:00Rūjiena U-17Ezerzeme U-17Rūjiena49:67
 16:30Rūjiena U-19Ezerzeme U-19Rūjiena63:78
6., Otrdiena14:15Alūksne U-15Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Alūksne98:26
 15:45Alūksne U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Alūksne75:48
 17:15Alūksne U-14Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Alūksne40:70
 18:30Alūksne U-16Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Alūksne91:53
7., Trešdiena15:00Gulbene U-14Rugāji U-14Gulbene64:61
 15:30Alūksne U-14Rūjiena U-14Alūksne19:123
 16:30Gulbene U-16Rugāji U-16Gulbene99:50
 16:45Alūksne U-16Rūjiena U-16Alūksne110:39
 18:00Gulbene U-19Rugāji U-19Gulbene114:45
 18:15Alūksne U-19Rūjiena U-19Alūksne82:67
9., Piektdiena15:00Rugāji U-14Līvāni U-14Rugāji58:43
 16:30Rugāji U-19Līvāni U-19Rugāji69:96
12., Pirmdiena18:00Krāslava U-15Līvāni U-15Krāslava54:121
14., Trešdiena11:00Aizkraukle U-19Līvāni U-19Aizkraukle77:86
Janvāris, 2012
22., Svētdiena11:00Līvāni U-19Daugavpils U-19Līvāni66:74
 12:00Aizkraukle U-19Gulbene U-19Aizkraukle49:97
25., Trešdiena15:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Balvi U-15Jēk/Mad85:76
 16:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Balvi U-19Jēk/Mad71:62
31., Otrdiena11:00Rugāji U-14Alūksne U-14Rugāji121:9
 14:00Rugāji U-19Alūksne U-19Rugāji58:86
 15:30Rugāji U-16Alūksne U-16Rugāji52:120
Februāris, 2012
2., Ceturtdiena17:00Balvi U-15Alūksne U-15Balvi72:99
 18:00Daugavpils U-19Krāslava U-19Daugavpils72:90
 18:30Balvi U-19Alūksne U-19Balvi48:109
4., Sestdiena11:00Ezerzeme U-17Daugavpils U-17Rēzekne46:65
 12:30Ezerzeme U-19Daugavpils U-19Rēzekne58:71
5., Svētdiena11:00Alūksne U-14Ezerzeme U-14Alūksne24:71
 12:30Alūksne U-15Ezerzeme U-15Alūksne96:60
 14:00Alūksne U-16Ezerzeme U-16Alūksne107:58
 15:30Alūksne U-19Ezerzeme U-19Alūksne93:61
13., Pirmdiena17:00Balvi U-19Aizkraukle U-19Balvi54:64
15., Trešdiena15:00Krāslava U-14Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Krāslava79:62
 16:30Krāslava U-15Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Krāslava65:74
 18:00Krāslava U-16Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Krāslava105:40
 18:00Rūjiena U-17Smiltene U-17Rūjiena65:43
 19:30Krāslava U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Krāslava86:53
17., Piektdiena15:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Līvāni U-14Madona37:49
 16:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Līvāni U-15Madona56:59
 17:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Līvāni U-19Madona69:89
18., Sestdiena12:00Ezerzeme U-19Aizkraukle U-19Rēzekne77:42
19., Svētdiena11:00Rugāji U-14Rūjiena U-14Rugāji71:52
 11:00Balvi U-15Ezerzeme U-15Balvi73:74
 12:00Daugavpils U-17Gulbene U-17Daugavpils61:71
 12:00Aizkraukle U-19Krāslava U-19Aizkraukle83:93
 12:30Rugāji U-16Rūjiena U-16Rugāji80:70
 12:30Balvi U-17Ezerzeme U-17Balvi58:89
 13:30Daugavpils U-19Gulbene U-19Daugavpils67:87
 14:00Balvi U-19Ezerzeme U-19Balvi45:99
 14:00Rugāji U-19Rūjiena U-19Rugāji49:79
22., Trešdiena15:30Gulbene U-14Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Gulbene54:43
 16:30Gulbene U-15Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Gulbene106:42
23., Ceturtdiena15:00Līvāni U-14Krāslava U-14Līvāni62:47
 16:30Līvāni U-15Krāslava U-15Līvāni80:49
 18:00Līvāni U-19Krāslava U-19Līvāni60:72
28., Otrdiena16:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Smiltene U-15Madonā84:55
Marts, 2012
1., Ceturtdiena19:00Rugāji U-19Balvi U-19Rugāji85:38
2., Piektdiena16:00Aizkraukle U-19Rugāji U-19Aizkraukle77:68
4., Svētdiena11:00Gulbene U-14Alūksne U-14Gulbene91:29
 11:00Ezerzeme U-14Rugāji U-14Rēzekne71:65
 12:30Gulbene U-15Alūksne U-15Gulbene81:70
 12:30Ezerzeme U-16Rugāji U-16Rēzekne100:52
 14:00Gulbene U-16Alūksne U-16Gulbene64:94
 14:00Ezerzeme U-19Rugāji U-19Rēzekne103:27
 15:30Gulbene U-19Alūksne U-19Gulbene66:83
 17:00Smiltene U-17Daugavpils U-17Smiltene54:100
5., Pirmdiena17:30Alūksne U-15Smiltene U-15Alūksne121:61
7., Trešdiena16:00Gulbene U-16Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Gulbene91:32
 17:30Gulbene U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Gulbene70:76
9., Piektdiena17:00Līvāni U-19Aizkraukle U-19Līvāni100:56
10., Sestdiena11:00Ezerzeme U-14Līvāni U-14Rēzekne58:60
 12:00Ezerzeme U-14Rūjiena U-14Rēzekne67:45
 13:30Ezerzeme U-16Rūjiena U-16Rēzekne65:82
 15:00Ezerzeme U-17Rūjiena U-17Rēzekne54:86
 16:30Ezerzeme U-19Rūjiena U-19Rēzekne100:47
11., Svētdiena10:30Rūjiena U-19Daugavpils U-19Rūjiena75:83
 11:00Krāslava U-14Ezerzeme U-14Krāslava38:68
 12:30Krāslava U-15Ezerzeme U-15Krāslava51:87
 14:00Krāslava U-16Ezerzeme U-16Krāslava101:43
 15:30Krāslava U-19Ezerzeme U-19Krāslava69:63
 9:00Rūjiena U-17Daugavpils U-17Rūjiena63:70
12., Pirmdiena16:30Krāslava U-15Balvi U-15Krāslava65:75
 18:00Krāslava U-19Balvi U-19Krāslava105:50
14., Trešdiena12:00Alūksne U-14Līvāni U-14Alūksne19:111
 13:30Alūksne U-15Līvāni U-15Alūksne85:64
 15:00Alūksne U-19Līvāni U-19Alūksne80:52
16., Piektdiena19:00Daugavpils U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Daugavpils77:52
20., Otrdiena16:00Rūjiena U-14Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Rūjiena64:61
 17:30Rūjiena U-16Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Rūjiena59:55
 19:00Rūjiena U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Rūjiena74:67
23., Piektdiena14:00Rugāji U-14Gulbene U-14Rugāji67:44
 15:00Rugāji U-16Gulbene U-16Rugāji28:110
 16:00Rugāji U-19Gulbene U-19Rugāji47:84
24., Sestdiena11:00Balvi U-15Smiltene U-15Balvi92:46
 12:30Ezerzeme U-15Līvāni U-15Rēzekne67:75
 12:30Balvi U-17Smiltene U-17Balvi87:47
 14:00Ezerzeme U-19Līvāni U-19Rēzekne82:70
25., Svētdiena11:00Gulbene U-14Ezerzeme U-14Gulbene47:59
 12:30Gulbene U-15Ezerzeme U-15Gulbene93:21
 14:00Gulbene U-16Ezerzeme U-16Gulbene76:67
 15:30Gulbene U-17Ezerzeme U-17Gulbene76:59
 17:00Gulbene U-19Ezerzeme U-19Gulbene71:57
27., Otrdiena16:30Balvi U-15Līvāni U-15Balvi61:102
 18:00Balvi U-19Līvāni U-19Balvi58:106
29., Ceturtdiena16:00Rūjiena U-14Alūksne U-14Rūjiena97:33
 17:00Rūjiena U-16Alūksne U-16Rūjiena52:86
 18:30Rūjiena U-19Alūksne U-19Rūjiena64:92
30., Piektdiena16:00Līvāni U-14Rugāji U-14Līvāni76:43
 17:30Līvāni U-19Rugāji U-19Līvāni92:65
Aprīlis, 2012
2., Pirmdiena11:00Krāslava U-14Rugāji U-14Krāslava49:60
 12:30Krāslava U-16Rugāji U-16Krāslava105:59
 14:00Krāslava U-19Rugāji U-19Krāslava97:49
3., Otrdiena14:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Ezerzeme U-14Madona50:67
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Ezerzeme U-15Madona65:60
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Ezerzeme U-16Madona48:50
 18:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Ezerzeme U-19Madona52:73
5., Ceturtdiena14:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Alūksne U-14Madona78:28
 15:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-15Alūksne U-15Madona33:94
 16:00Smiltene U-17Gulbene U-17Smiltene64:90
 17:00Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Alūksne U-16Madona51:66
 17:00Daugavpils U-19Aizkraukle U-19Daugavpils123:61
 17:30Smiltene U-15Gulbene U-15Smiltene11:146
 18:00Balvi U-17Rūjiena U-17Balvi64:97
 18:30Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Alūksne U-19Madona56:84
 19:30Balvi U-19Rūjiena U-19Balvi68:73
10., Otrdiena12:00Smiltene U-15Līvāni U-15Smiltene31:138
 15:30Gulbene U-15Balvi U-15Gulbene134:44
 17:00Gulbene U-17Balvi U-17Gulbene123:38
 18:30Gulbene U-19Balvi U-19Gulbene121:63
11., Trešdiena15:00Gulbene U-14Līvāni U-14Gulbene32:70
 16:00Gulbene U-15Līvāni U-15Gulbene112:62
 17:30Gulbene U-19Līvāni U-19Gulbene103:68
12., Ceturtdiena14:00Rugāji U-14Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-14Rugāji67:44
 15:00Rūjiena U-14Gulbene U-14Rūjiena59:51
 15:00Alūksne U-19Daugavpils U-19Alūksne73:67
 15:30Rugāji U-16Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-16Rugāji113:58
 16:00Rūjiena U-16Gulbene U-16Rūjiena60:90
 17:00Rugāji U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Rugāji51:101
 17:30Rūjiena U-17Gulbene U-17Rūjiena60:92
 19:00Rūjiena U-19Gulbene U-19Rūjeina67:97
14., Sestdiena12;00Ezerzeme U-15Smiltene U-15Rēzekne77:57
 12:00Aizkraukle U-19Alūksne U-19Aizkraukle59:102
 13:00Gulbene U-14Krāslava U-14Gulbene53:60
 13:30Ezerzeme U-17Smiltene U-17Rēzekne92:47
 14:00Balvi U-17Daugavpils U-17Balvi30:69
 14:30Gulbene U-15Krāslava U-15Gulbene129:40
 15:30Balvi U-19Daugavpils U-19Balvi55:103
 16:00Gulbene U-16Krāslava U-16Gulbene64:74
 17:30Gulbene U-19Krāslava U-19Gulbene88:62
15., Svētdiena10:30Rūjiena U-16Krāslava U-16Rūjiena56:75
 12:00Daugavpils U-19Rugāji U-19Daugavpils72:37
 12:00Rūjiena U-19Krāslava U-19Rūjiena53:60
 15:00Smiltene U-15Krāslava U-15Smiltene59:76
 9:00Rūjiena U-14Krāslava U-14Rūjiena65:57
16., Pirmdiena12:00Krāslava U-14Alūksne U-14Krāslava69:40
 13:15Krāslava U-15Alūksne U-15Krāslava44:77
 14:30Krāslava U-16Alūksne U-16Krāslava68:60
 15:45Krāslava U-19Alūksne U-19Krāslava67:69
18., Trešdiena16:30Aizkraukle U-19Jēkabpils/Madona 2 U-19Aizkraukle65:71
19., Ceturtdiena15:30Rūjiena U-14Līvāni U-14Rūjiena58:53
 16:30Rūjiena U-19Līvāni U-19Rūjiena55:85
Maijs, 2012
30., Trešdiena12:00Aizkraukle U-19Rūjiena U-19Aizkraukle72:78