© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/zeni/2_divizija_austrumi/kalendars/?season=7
»
1.divïzija
2. divïzija Austrumi
2. divïzija Centrs
2. divïzija Rietumi
LJBL FINÀLI
LJBL Finàli
Pārskats
U-19
U-17
U-16
U-15
U-14
Jūs šobrīd skatāties informāciju par 2010/2011 sezonas spēlēm.
Rādīt aktuālās sezonas informāciju?
Sezonas
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
Sākums
Jaunumi
Spēļu kalendārs
Turnīri
Statistika
Komandas
Pēdējās spēles
Krāslava
-
Balvi
18.04.2011
81:53
Krāslava
-
Balvi
18.04.2011
61:56
Smiltene
-
Balvi
14.04.2011
50:63
Smiltene
-
Balvi
14.04.2011
32:66
Krāslava
-
Alūksne
13.04.2011
88:53
Visas spēles
Spēļu kalendārs
Visas komandas
Alūksne U-14
Alūksne U-15
Alūksne U-17
Alūksne U-19
BK Ezerzeme U-14
BK Ezerzeme U-15
BK Ezerzeme U-16
BK Ezerzeme U-17
BK Ezerzeme U-19
Balvi U-14
Balvi U-16
Balvi U-17
Daugavpils U-16
Daugavpils U-19
Gulbene U-15
Gulbene U-16
Gulbene U-17
Gulbene U-19
Krāslava U-14
Krāslava U-15
Krāslava U-17
Krāslava U-19
Līvāni U-14
Līvāni U-15
Madona U-15
Madona U-16
Madona U-17
Madona U-19
Rugāji U-15
Rugāji U-17
Rūjiena U-15
Rūjiena U-16
Rūjiena U-19
Smiltene U-14
Smiltene U-16
Smiltene U-19
Komandas filtrs
Diena
Laiks
Mājnieki
Viesi
Vieta
Septembris, 2010
25.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Gulbene
Daugavpils
Gulbene
76:69
11:00
Rugāji
Rūjiena
Rugāji
33:51
11:00
Smiltene
Krāslava
Smiltene
16:70
11:00
Līvāni
BK Ezerzeme
Līvāni
78:43
12:20
Smiltene
Krāslava
Smiltene
69:72
12:20
Gulbene
Daugavpils
Gulbene
87:59
12:20
Līvāni
BK Ezerzeme
Līvāni
31:73
26.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rūjiena
Krāslava
Rūjiena
53:83
11:00
Madona
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
77:58
12:00
Gulbene
Līvāni
Gulbene
88:36
12:20
Rūjiena
Krāslava
Rūjiena
47:81
12:20
Madona
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
84:39
13:20
Madona
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
64:36
14:40
Madona
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
55:53
Oktobris, 2010
2.
, Sestdiena
11:00
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
Rēzekne
62:105
11:00
Līvāni
Balvi
Līvāni
96:26
12:00
Madona
Rugāji
Madona
118:25
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
Rēzekne
56:66
13:20
Madona
Rugāji
Madona
70:61
13:40
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
Rēzekne
33:97
15:00
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
Rēzekne
69:81
16:00
Daugavpils
Krāslava
Daugavpils
76:71
3.
, Svētdiena
13:00
Alūksne
Madona
Alūksne
30:71
14:20
Alūksne
Madona
Alūksne
50:58
15:40
Alūksne
Madona
Alūksne
92:62
6.
, Trešdiena
16:00
Madona
Balvi
Madona
127:34
17:20
Madona
Balvi
Madona
73:48
8.
, Piektdiena
18:00
Balvi
Daugavpils
Balvi
42:112
9.
, Sestdiena
11;00
Balvi
BK Ezerzeme
Balvi
51:75
11:00
Rūjiena
Gulbene
Rūjiena
45:72
12:20
Smiltene
Madona
Smiltene
38:92
12:20
Balvi
BK Ezerzeme
Balvi
36:88
12:20
Rūjiena
Gulbene
Rūjiena
58:63
13:20
Gulbene
Balvi
Gulbene
81:39
13:40
Smiltene
Madona
Smiltene
56:60
13:40
Rūjiena
Gulbene
Rūjiena
41:94
10.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Daugavpils
Smiltene
Daugavpils
107:41
11:00
Rūjiena
Madona
Rūjiena
63:88
12:00
Gulbene
Balvi
Gulbene
118:37
12:00
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
Rēzekne
83:36
12:00
Līvāni
Rugāji
Līvāni
:20
12:20
Daugavpils
Smiltene
Daugavpils
80:57
12:20
Rūjiena
Madona
Rūjiena
71:70
13:20
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
Rēzekne
53:73
13:40
Rūjiena
Madona
Rūjiena
56:106
13:40
Balvi
BK Ezerzeme
Balvi
46:42
14:40
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
Rēzekne
74:79
16;00
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
Rēzekne
69:62
20.
, Trešdiena
15:20
Rūjiena
Alūksne
Rūjiena
75:53
16:00
Rūjiena
Alūksne
Rūjiena
71:112
17:30
Krāslava
Līvāni
Krāslava
61:107
18:30
Krāslava
Līvāni
Krāslava
132:34
21.
, Ceturtdiena
16:00
Līvāni
Madona
Līvāni
43:95
23.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Madona
Daugavpils
Madona
57:73
11:00
Rūjiena
Balvi
Rūjiena
96:35
12:00
Rugāji
BK Ezerzeme
Rugāji
42:71
12:00
Gulbene
Krāslava
Gulbene
78:71
12:20
Madona
Daugavpils
Madona
73:44
13:20
Rugāji
BK Ezerzeme
Rugāji
50:80
13:20
Gulbene
Krāslava
Gulbene
93:73
14:40
Gulbene
Krāslava
Gulbene
90:73
24.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Daugavpils
Rūjiena
Daugavpils
84:56
11:00
Gulbene
Rugāji
Gulbene
95:30
11:00
Balvi
Krāslava
Balvi
58:40
11:00
BK Ezerzeme
Smiltene
Rēzekne
84:8
12:20
Daugavpils
Rūjiena
Daugavpils
116:62
12:20
Balvi
Krāslava
Balvi
58:89
12:20
Gulbene
Rugāji
Gulbene
90:41
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Smiltene
Rēzekne
52:45
13:40
BK Ezerzeme
Smiltene
Rēzekne
57:59
29.
, Piektdiena
11:00
Smiltene
Rūjiena
Smiltene
91:69
12:30
Smiltene
Rūjiena
Smiltene
54:44
Novembris, 2010
2.
, Otrdiena
15:30
Līvāni
Alūksne
Līvāni
76:46
17:00
Līvāni
Alūksne
Līvāni
47:68
3.
, Trešdiena
16:00
Smiltene
Līvāni
Smiltene
20:170
6.
, Sestdiena
13:00
Gulbene
Alūksne
Gulbene
112:55
14:20
Gulbene
Alūksne
Gulbene
77:51
15:40
Gulbene
Alūksne
Gulbene
84:74
7.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Rūjiena
BK Ezerzeme
Rūjiena
44:53
12:20
Rūjiena
BK Ezerzeme
Rūjiena
65:68
12:20
Smiltene
Gulbene
Smiltene
46:83
13:00
Krāslava
Madona
Krāslava
47:54
13:40
Smiltene
Gulbene
Smiltene
62:80
13:40
Rūjiena
BK Ezerzeme
Rūjiena
68:46
14:20
Krāslava
Madona
Krāslava
67:78
15:40
Krāslava
Madona
Krāslava
84:87
9.
, Otrdiena
18:00
Rugāji
Balvi
Rugāji
75:69
16.
, Otrdiena
11:00
Daugavpils
Alūksne
Daugavpils
45:67
17.
, Trešdiena
17:00
BK Ezerzeme
Daugavpils
Rēzekne
50:82
18:20
BK Ezerzeme
Daugavpils
Rēzekne
76:63
20.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Alūksne
Krāslava
Alūksne
79:48
12:20
Alūksne
Krāslava
Alūksne
50:114
13:40
Alūksne
Krāslava
Alūksne
88:56
15:00
Alūksne
Krāslava
Alūksne
92:73
23.
, Otrdiena
16:30
Rugāji
Alūksne
Rugāji
67:53
18:00
Rugāji
Alūksne
Rugāji
57:74
26.
, Piektdiena
15:30
Alūksne
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
48:55
17:00
Alūksne
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
40:51
18:30
Alūksne
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
59:45
20:00
Alūksne
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
75:51
Decembris, 2010
1.
, Trešdiena
17:00
Balvi
Alūksne
Balvi
54:49
18:00
Balvi
Alūksne
Balvi
57:49
4.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Līvāni
Rūjiena
Līvāni
:20
11:00
Krāslava
Rugāji
Krāslava
127:53
11:00
Balvi
Smiltene
Balvi
91:20
11:00
Smiltene
Alūksne
Smiltene
17:74
12:20
Krāslava
Rugāji
Krāslava
99:69
12:20
Balvi
Smiltene
Balvi
65:59
12:20
Gulbene
Madona
Gulbene
59:48
12:20
Smiltene
Alūksne
Smiltene
78:86
13:40
Gulbene
Madona
Gulbene
71:57
15:00
Gulbene
Madona
Gulbene
99:55
16:20
Gulbene
Madona
Gulbene
95:64
Janvāris, 2011
28.
, Piektdiena
14:30
Madona
Alūksne
Madona
102:45
29.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Daugavpils
Gulbene
Daugavpils
90:71
11:00
Rūjiena
Rugāji
Rūjiena
83:63
12:20
Daugavpils
Gulbene
Daugavpils
60:103
30.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Krāslava
Smiltene
Krāslava
56:24
11:00
Rugāji
Līvāni
Rugāji
20:
12:20
Krāslava
Smiltene
Krāslava
80:82
Februāris, 2011
9.
, Trešdiena
11:00
BK Ezerzeme
Rugāji
Rēzekne
86:40
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Rugāji
Rēzekne
82:40
10.
, Ceturtdiena
14:00
Daugavpils
BK Ezerzeme
Daugavpils
73:44
15:20
Daugavpils
BK Ezerzeme
Daugavpils
63:68
12.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Madona
Līvāni
Madona
20:
13.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Krāslava
Daugavpils
Krāslava
66:54
11:00
Rūjiena
Smiltene
Rūjiena
61:57
11:00
Rugāji
Madona
Rugāji
32:153
11:00
Gulbene
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
88:48
12:20
Rūjiena
Smiltene
Rūjiena
65:94
12:20
Rugāji
Madona
Rugāji
59:83
12:20
Gulbene
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
58:48
13:40
Gulbene
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
110:52
15:00
Gulbene
BK Ezerzeme
Gulbene
95:57
17.
, Ceturtdiena
17:00
Alūksne
Balvi
Alūksne
46:41
18:30
Alūksne
Balvi
Alūksne
86:46
19.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Balvi
Madona
Balvi
26:115
12:00
Krāslava
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
40:58
12:20
Balvi
Madona
Balvi
49:75
13:20
Krāslava
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
54:28
14:40
Krāslava
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
80:47
16:20
Krāslava
BK Ezerzeme
Krāslava
73:91
22.
, Otrdiena
17:00
Alūksne
Rūjiena
Alūksne
54:51
18:40
Alūksne
Rūjiena
Alūksne
111:74
23.
, Trešdiena
11:00
BK Ezerzeme
Līvāni
Rēzekne
64:69
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Līvāni
Rēzekne
20:
24.
, Ceturtdiena
16;00
Rūjiena
Līvāni
Rūjiena
20:
26.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Līvāni
Gulbene
Līvāni
:20
Marts, 2011
5.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Madona
Smiltene
Madona
111:44
11:00
Gulbene
Rūjiena
Gulbene
75:49
11:00
BK Ezerzeme
Balvi
Rēzekne
60:22
12:20
Madona
Smiltene
Madona
77:46
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Balvi
Rēzekne
56:29
12:20
Gulbene
Rūjiena
Gulbene
60:44
13:40
Gulbene
Rūjiena
Gulbene
105:40
13:40
BK Ezerzeme
Balvi
Rēzekne
47:55
6.
, Svētdiena
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
Rēzekne
53:66
16:30
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
Rēzekne
68:49
9.
, Trešdiena
13:40
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
Rēzekne
55:63
15:00
BK Ezerzeme
Alūksne
Rēzekne
61:80
18:00
Alūksne
Rugāji
Alūksne
119:57
20:00
Alūksne
Rugāji
Alūksne
104:50
12.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Smiltene
Daugavpils
Smiltene
65:80
11:00
Balvi
Gulbene
Balvi
30:67
11:00
Madona
Rūjiena
Madona
80:55
12:20
Smiltene
Daugavpils
Smiltene
70:54
12:20
Balvi
Gulbene
Balvi
44:90
12:20
Madona
Rūjiena
Madona
107:51
13:40
Madona
Rūjiena
Madona
116:66
13.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Daugavpils
Madona
Daugavpils
67:74
11:00
BK Ezerzeme
Rūjiena
Rēzekne
63:40
11:00
Krāslava
Gulbene
Krāslava
54:103
11:00
Līvāni
Smiltene
Līvāni
20:
12:20
Daugavpils
Madona
Daugavpils
58:55
12:20
Krāslava
Gulbene
Krāslava
65:98
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Rūjiena
Rēzekne
93:41
13:40
Krāslava
Gulbene
Krāslava
84:86
13:40
BK Ezerzeme
Rūjiena
Rēzekne
127:37
16:00
Balvi
Rūjiena
Balvi
56:60
17.
, Ceturtdiena
15:30
Līvāni
Krāslava
Līvāni
72:22
16:00
Madona
Alūksne
Madona
71:53
16:50
Līvāni
Krāslava
Līvāni
:20
17:30
Madona
Alūksne
Madona
70:58
19.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Smiltene
BK Ezerzeme
Smiltene
30:70
11:00
Daugavpils
Balvi
Daugavpils
83:33
11:00
Rugāji
Gulbene
Rugāji
49:100
12:20
Smiltene
BK Ezerzeme
Smiltene
43:47
13:40
Smiltene
BK Ezerzeme
Smiltene
53:69
20.
, Svētdiena
11:00
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
Rēzekne
67:65
11:00
Krāslava
Rūjiena
Krāslava
83:63
12:20
Krāslava
Rūjiena
Krāslava
119:34
12:20
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
Rēzekne
51:83
13:20
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
Rēzekne
81:70
14:40
BK Ezerzeme
Madona
Rēzekne
49:64
21.
, Pirmdiena
11:00
Alūksne
Gulbene
Alūksne
47:101
12:20
Alūksne
Gulbene
Alūksne
59:71
13:40
Alūksne
Gulbene
Alūksne
105:104
22.
, Otrdiena
12:20
Rugāji
Gulbene
Rugāji
56:80
Aprīlis, 2011
2.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Alūksne
Daugavpils
Alūksne
94:68
11:00
Gulbene
Smiltene
Gulbene
101:51
11:00
Madona
Krāslava
Madona
70:65
12:20
Madona
Krāslava
Madona
71:70
12:20
Gulbene
Smiltene
Gulbene
90:47
12:20
Alūksne
Līvāni
Alūksne
20:
13:40
Madona
Krāslava
Madona
20:
3.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Madona
Gulbene
Madona
58:69
12:20
Madona
Gulbene
Madona
90:73
13:40
Madona
Gulbene
Madona
43:84
15:00
Madona
Gulbene
Madona
58:71
5.
, Otrdiena
11:00
Rugāji
Krāslava
Rugāji
46:102
12:20
Rugāji
Krāslava
Rugāji
45:67
16:00
Alūksne
Līvāni
Alūksne
47:81
6.
, Trešdiena
17:40
Krāslava
Alūksne
Krāslava
81:70
19:00
Krāslava
Alūksne
Krāslava
69:84
7.
, Ceturtdiena
16:30
Balvi
Līvāni
Balvi
50:82
18:00
Balvi
Rugāji
Balvi
65:64
9.
, Sestdiena
11:00
Rūjiena
Daugavpils
Rūjiena
39:60
12:20
Rūjiena
Daugavpils
Rūjiena
37:77
10.
, Svētdiena
11:00
Alūksne
Smiltene
Alūksne
85:23
12:30
Alūksne
Smiltene
Alūksne
108:71
13.
, Trešdiena
15:00
Krāslava
Alūksne
Krāslava
31:90
16:20
Krāslava
Alūksne
Krāslava
88:53
14.
, Ceturtdiena
11.00
Smiltene
Balvi
Smiltene
32:66
12.20
Smiltene
Balvi
Smiltene
50:63
18.
, Pirmdiena
18:30
Krāslava
Balvi
Krāslava
61:56
19:30
Krāslava
Balvi
Krāslava
81:53