© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/zeni/2_divizija_centrs/u_19/kalendars

Spēļu kalendārs

Komandas filtrs
DienaLaiksMājniekiViesiVieta 
Septembris, 2011
15., Ceturtdiena19:00Cēsis U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Cēsis71:64
17., Sestdiena11:00Cēsis U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis69:43
 13:00Jūrmala U-19Salaspils U-19Jūrmala73:54
 18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis78:49
18., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Salaspils U-19Teikas vsk.88:55
24., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Zolitūdes ģ.43:79
 11:00Jūrmala U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Jūrmala65:79
29., Ceturtdiena16:30Jūrmala U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Jūrmala74:75
Oktobris, 2011
1., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Zolitūdes ģ.73:51
 16:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Salaspils U-19Zolitūdes ģimnāzija75:52
2., Svētdiena10:00Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis58:64
 11:30Cēsis U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis70:65
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Jūrmala U-19Teikas vsk.78:77
 17:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis70:74
 18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis67:75
8., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģim.77:79
15., Sestdiena12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.68:49
 12:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Zolitūdes ģim.82:50
 15:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Limbaži82:75
16., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Ķekava71:45
 17:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Ķekava52:56
17., Pirmdiena19:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Rīdzene56:67
18., Otrdiena19:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Ķekava53:81
22., Sestdiena11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Limbaži69:57
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Ķekava95:46
 14:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīdzene60:78
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Limbaži77:65
23., Svētdiena14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Ķekava68:48
 14:00Jūrmala U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Jūrmala51:82
24., Pirmdiena11:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis43:76
 12:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis69:51
 15:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis46:83
 17:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis62:52
Novembris, 2011
5., Sestdiena11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Iecava68:86
 12:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Ķekava60:69
 16:00Salaspils U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Salaspils55:63
 17:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Iecava67:59
6., Svētdiena11:00Salaspils U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Salaspils50:80
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Cēsis U-19Teikas vsk.92:62
 14:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Salacgrīva126:71
7., Pirmdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Imantas vsk.61:53
12., Sestdiena11:00Salaspils U-19Cēsis U-19Salaspils61:73
 12:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīdzene70:101
13., Svētdiena15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Iecava60:89
16., Trešdiena16:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Jūrmala U-19Limbaži90:62
19., Sestdiena15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Iecava80:70
 16:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Ķekava71:62
 17:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Rīdzene77:71
21., Pirmdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Imantas vsk.57:80
26., Sestdiena12:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Cēsis 2 U-19LSPA100:65
Decembris, 2011
3., Sestdiena11:00Cēsis U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis65:70
 15:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Iecava67:65
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Jugla72:68
 17:00Cēsis 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis66:96
 19:30Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Jugla79:64
4., Svētdiena11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Iecava51:90
 11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Ķekava65:61
 11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Limbaži101:93
 17:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Iecava75:65
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Limbaži108:88
9., Piektdiena18:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19LSPA88:81
10., Sestdiena11:30Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Salaspils U-19Salacgrīva132:82
 13:00Jūrmala U-19Cēsis U-19Jūrmala82:91
 17:30Jūrmala U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Jūrmala62:84
18., Svētdiena18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Āgenskalna ģ.56:98
Janvāris, 2012
21., Sestdiena11:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Salaspils66:74
 16:00Jūrmala U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Jūrmala50:108
29., Svētdiena12:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19LSPA96:72
Februāris, 2012
4., Sestdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Jūrmala U-19Zolitūdes ģ.78:74
 11:00Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Rīdzene54:56
 12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Rīdzene87:77
 14:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Zolitūdes ģ.101:62
5., Svētdiena12:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīdzene74:45
7., Otrdiena18:00Cēsis 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Cēsis59:65
18., Sestdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Teikas vsk.60:65
 11:00Cēsis U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis55:41
19., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Zolitūdes ģ.64:68
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Teikas vsk.108:60
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Zolitūdes ģ.53:88
25., Sestdiena14Jūrmala U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Jūrmala70:74
Marts, 2012
2., Piektdiena18:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Salaspils50:87
4., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīdzene53:101
 11:00Salaspils U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Salaspils73:98
 14:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Jūrmala U-19Iecava60:63
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Teikas vsk83:76
 15:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīdzene73:66
10., Sestdiena11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis U-19Iecava71:93
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.93:49
 18:30Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Iecava62:74
11., Svētdiena11:00Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Salaspils U-19Iecava80:57
 11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.73:76
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Ķekava74:90
 14:30Cēsis U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Cēsis79:87
14., Trešdiena11:00Cēsis 2 U-19Jūrmala U-19Cēsis72:69
 11:00Cēsis U-19Jūrmala U-19Cēsis77:61
15., Ceturtdiena13:00Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Rīdzene77:70
 14:30Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Rīdzene69:77
16., Piektdiena11:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Teikas vsk69:107
 16:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Rīdzene60:69
 18:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Salaspils86:72
21., Trešdiena17:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis U-19Zolitūdes ģ.56:73
 18:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Vācu ģimn.52:64
24., Sestdiena11:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Cēsis U-19Zolitūdes ģ.89:96
 14:00Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Ķekava88:66
25., Svētdiena10:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.90:69
 11:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Salaspils80:87
 14:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Zolitūdes ģ.60:95
26., Pirmdiena18:30Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Imantas vsk.77:71
27., Otrdiena18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Cēsis54:60
Aprīlis, 2012
2., Pirmdiena16:40Salaspils U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Salaspils63:76
4., Trešdiena19:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19LSPA101:91
7., Sestdiena13:00Salaspils U-19Jūrmala U-19Salaspils70:72
10., Otrdiena18:30Cēsis U-19Salaspils U-19Cēsis80:55
13., Piektdiena18:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Teikas vsk67:74
 18:30Cēsis 2 U-19Salaspils U-19Cēsis59:55
14., Sestdiena11:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis U-19Salacgrīva88:70
 12:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Āgenskalna ģ.89:54
 13:00Jūrmala U-19Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Jūrmala87:77
 15:30Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Ķekava75:42
 17:00Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Cēsis 2 U-19Salacgrīva87:74
 17:30Jūrmala U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Jūrmala61:70
15., Svētdiena11:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Zolitūdes ģ.80:53
 13:30Rīga/Rīdzene 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīdzene72:82
 14:00Jūrmala U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF U-19Jūrmala64:100
 15:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Salaspils55:75
 17:00Rīga/Pārdaugava 3 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Zolitūdes ģ.65:68
 18:30Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Rīdzene85:82
18., Trešdiena16:40Limbaži/Salacgrīva U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Limbažu 3. vsk61:43
20., Piektdiena18:00Salaspils U-19Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Salaspils70:71
Maijs, 2012
30., Trešdiena11:00Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Rīga/A.Kraukļa VEF 2 U-19Rīga75:73
 18:00Rīga/DSN 2 U-19Iecava/Vecumnieki U-19Rīdzene