© 2006, basket.lv
http://www.basket.lv/lsbl/protokols/16602

LSBL sponsori



Pēdējās spēles

Visas spēles

Spēles protokols

DU RTU-Merks

51:67

Turnīrs: LSBL sezona

Spēles vieta: Daugavpils

Spēles laiks: 22.03.2009 12:00

Tiesneši: I.Andrijevskis, I.Gurjančiks

Skatītāji: 75

DU11121711-51
RTU-Merks18111523-67
DU/Swedbank
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Ērika Mauriņa200300002132023303
8Olesja Jevsejeva3851213684590042101519
9Olga Kazakeviča1512122202200004077
10Evelīna Zīle1600142201100003035
11Jelena Ivancova70001000001100001
12Inga Borodavko36390058268025020711
13Jana Drozdova511010000000002012
14Jūlija Vavilova2514000003300103012
17Kristīna Egle35191400077104030-25
18Santa Baltace3010000000000010-1
 Kopā:200:00124141515208253343165220 51
  29% 26% 75% 
RTU-Merks
Nr.SpēlētājsMin2P3PFTREBASBSTOSTPFDFEFFPTS
MAMAMAODT
4Ieva Malkevica2301041203330220011
5Signe Langenfelde2934253874112145302115
6Linda Bebre11250204011000000-44
8Linda Barkāne1011000020200001042
9Ingrīda Strikasa600130000000004013
10Anna Gailīte2015000013401004032
11Anita Eglīte37510000038114121002010
12Dace Krūmiņa395154856512171021002927
15Inta Korfa60001000001000100
16Linda Nelsone11020012000011030-21
17Una Vorma815000001101012012
 Kopā:200:00184872310221832501151110180 67
  37% 30% 45%